12:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - TYUMEN0-164'12:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC - FC GIFU0-061'12:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-264'12:00URAL II - NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-062'12:00HOANG ANH GIA LAI - DA NANG1-059'12:00GAMBA OSAKA - CEREZO OSAKA1-058'12:00ELAZIGSPOR - ADANASPOR2-257'12:00KURESSARE - NOMME JK KALJU0-267'12:00TULEVIK VILJANDI - FLORA TALLINN0-366'12:30STOMIL OLSZTYN - PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE1-0Half Time12:30GENCLERBIRLIGI - OSMANLISPOR FK0-1Half Time12:30KARABUKSPOR - BURSASPOR1-2Half Time12:45SIAM NAVY FC - AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC0-036'13:00CHERNOMORETS ODESSA - ALEKSANDRIYA0-120'13:00THAN QUANG NINH - NAM DINH0-022'13:00UBON UMT FC - CHAINAT FC0-021'13:00STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK - ZIRKA0-020'13:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE0-019'13:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - DINAMO ST PETERSBURG0-022'13:00EIBAR - GETAFE0-021'13:00FC LUCH MINSK - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-02'13:00SANDHAUSEN - DARMSTADT1-021'13:00JAHN REGENSBURG - ST. PAULI2-021'13:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - TOMSK0-020'13:00UNION BERLIN - FC HEIDENHEIM0-021'13:00KOLDING IF - KJELLERUP1-121'13:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - HIK1-022'13:00KOLDING Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)1-017'13:00VSK AARHUS (W) - ODENSE Q (W)0-019'13:00KALUGA - ZORKY KRANOGORSK0-022'13:00KOLOMNA - TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-119'13:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W) - ROEA (W)1-022'13:00PSKOV 747 - ZNAMYA0-021'07:30ADELAIDE RAIDERS - SALISBURY UNITED0-0Post16:30 - V. CLUB0-0Post18:30LIVERPOOL (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

Egypt : Premier League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/04EL ZAMALEK1-2EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY
12/04AL MASRY2-1AL NASR
13/04MISR EL MAQASHA3-0AL RGAA
16/04AL NASR3-1AL RGAA
16/04EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY0-0TALAEA EL GEISH
16/04AL ASYOTY SPORT3-2PETROJET
17/04EL ENTAG EL HARBY0-0SMOUHA SC
17/04EL AHLY1-0WADI DEGLA FC
17/04EL DAKHLEYA2-0TANTA
18/04AL MOKAWLOON AL ARAB0-0EL ZAMALEK
18/04EL ISMAILY2-1MISR EL MAQASHA
18/04AL MASRY13:00ENPPI
21/04AL NASR21:15ENPPI
21/04TANTA19:00AL MASRY
21/04SMOUHA SC19:00EL DAKHLEYA
21/04WADI DEGLA FC19:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY
22/04EL ZAMALEK21:30AL ASYOTY SPORT
22/04PETROJET19:00EL AHLY
22/04AL RGAA16:30EL ISMAILY
23/04MISR EL MAQASHA21:15EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY
23/04TALAEA EL GEISH19:00AL MOKAWLOON AL ARAB
25/04ENPPI16:45TANTA
25/04AL MASRY19:00SMOUHA SC
25/04EL DAKHLEYA16:45WADI DEGLA FC
26/04EL AHLY21:00EL ZAMALEK
26/04AL ASYOTY SPORT16:45TALAEA EL GEISH
27/04EL ENTAG EL HARBY21:15PETROJET
27/04AL MOKAWLOON AL ARAB21:15MISR EL MAQASHA
27/04EL ISMAILY19:00AL NASR
27/04AL RGAA16:45EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY
29/04EL DAKHLEYA20:00AL MASRY