11:30TT HANOI - BECAMEX BINH DUONG0-086'11:30SLAVIA SOFIA - CHERNO MORE VARNA2-088'11:30KARABUKSPOR - GENCLERBIRLIGI1-089'12:00S.S. REYES - ATHLETIC BILBAO B0-160'12:00SAN FERNANDO CD - GRANADA B2-259'12:00CARTAGENA - MELILLA1-161'12:00HOSPITALET - ATLETICO SANGUNTINO1-055'12:00REAL JAEN - MERIDA0-060'12:00LLAGOSTERA - MALLORCA B0-052'12:00FC INFONET - FLORA TALLINN3-056'12:00ESPANYOL - OSASUNA2-059'12:00NUMANCIA - CADIZ0-158'12:00FC JUMILLA - CORDOBA B1-159'12:00AE PRAT - EBRO0-157'12:00LINENSE - LINARES DEPORTIVO0-260'12:00ELDENSE - ALCOYANO0-157'12:00SIAM NAVY FC - THAI HONDA0-056'12:00CELTA VIGO B - CD LEALTAD1-160'12:00SUPHANBURI FC - UBON UMT FC0-159'12:00CD PALENCIA BALOMPIE - VALLADOLID B0-058'12:00MARBELLA - LA HOYA LORCA0-057'12:00CUADAL DEPORTIVO - LEONESA0-060'12:05CHURCHILL BROTHERS - DSK SHIVAJIANS0-051'12:15LEIXOES - BENFICA B0-0Half Time12:30MENSAJERO - SOCUELLAMOS0-045'12:30GO AHEAD EAGLES - VITESSE0-145'12:30BOTOSANI - PANDURII1-144'12:30PALERMO - SAMPDORIA1-043'13:00NORWICH CITY - IPSWICH TOWN0-015'13:00AAB AALBORG - SILKEBORG1-016'13:00FK SARAJEVO - VITEZ0-015'13:00FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF - RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II0-014'13:00GEFLE - TRELLEBORG0-017'13:00CHERNOMORETS - KARPATY0-014'13:00ZIRKA - DNIPRO1-013'13:00RATCHABURI FC - CHIANGRAI UNITED0-015'13:00CHONBURI - NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC0-016'14:00FC ANKER WISMAR - HANSA ROSTOCK (AM)0-0Post14:00SF SIEGEN - BOR. GLADBACH (AM)0-0Post14:00SV RUGENBERGEN - SV CURSLACK NEUENGAMME0-0Post14:00CLOPPENBURG - FT BRAUNSCHWEIG0-0Post14:00SV MERSEBURG 99 - SSV MARKRANSTADT0-0Post14:00FC HANSA LUNEBURG - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER0-0Post14:00BRANDENBURGER SUD - GERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-0Post14:00VFL HILDESHEIM - EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT0-0Post14:00SV ALTLUDERSDORF - FC STRAUSBERG0-0Post14:30SCHALKE 04 (AM) - OBERHAUSEN0-0Post15:00TUS HARTENHOLM - FC KILIA KIEL0-0Post15:00HSC HANNOVER - FC WUNSTORF0-0Post15:00BSV REHDEN - OLDENBURG0-0Post15:00SV FRISIA 03 RL - SV TODESFELDE0-0Post15:15MANCHESTER CITY - MANCHESTER UNITED0-0Post22:00AGUILAS PEREIRA - ATLETICO HUILA0-0Post22:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - MILLONARIOS0-0Post02:00MONTEGO BAY UTD FC - TIVOLI GARDENS0-0Post

Denmark : SAS Ligaen

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/02ESBJERG FB3-0SONDERJYSKE
17/02FC NORDSJAELLAND0-1LYNGBY
18/02SILKEBORG1-0AC HORSENS
19/02FC MIDTJYLLAND0-0VIBORG
19/02FC COPENHAGEN0-0BRONDBY
19/02AGF1-2AAB AALBORG
20/02ODENSE BK3-0RANDERS FC
24/02RANDERS FC0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
25/02AC HORSENS1-1ODENSE BK
26/02SONDERJYSKE19:00BRONDBY
26/02AAB AALBORG14:00SILKEBORG
26/02FC NORDSJAELLAND17:00FC COPENHAGEN
27/02VIBORG20:00AGF
27/02LYNGBY18:00ESBJERG FB
03/03ESBJERG FB19:00VIBORG
03/03FC MIDTJYLLAND21:15LYNGBY
04/03AGF17:00SONDERJYSKE
05/03FC COPENHAGEN17:00AC HORSENS
05/03BRONDBY19:00FC NORDSJAELLAND
05/03SILKEBORG14:00RANDERS FC
06/03ODENSE BK20:00AAB AALBORG

Denmark : Division 1

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
05/03AB14:45FC ROSKILDE
05/03NYKOBING FC14:45HB KOGE
05/03HOBRO14:45FC HELSINGOR
05/03VENDSYSSEL FF14:45FREMAD AMAGER
05/03VEJLE BOLDKLUB14:45SKIVE
05/03FREDERICIA14:45NAESTVED

Denmark : 2nd Division : East Group

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 

Denmark : 2nd Division : West Group

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway