12:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSKSched12:00NIGER - BURKINA FASOSched12:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA - LEGION DYNAMOSched12:30AMKAR PERM - DINAMO KIROVSched14:00CHAYKA - KUBAN KRASNODAR IISched15:00ALBANIA - U21 - MOLDOVA - U21Sched15:00BELARUS - U19 - ENGLAND - U19Sched15:00NORWAY - U19 - SPAIN - U19Sched16:00NETHERLANDS - U21 - AUSTRIA - U21Sched17:00MAURITANIA - CONGOSched17:00POLAND - U21 - CZECH REPUBLIC - U21Sched18:15TURKEY - MOLDOVASched19:00FRANCE - U19 - ISRAEL U19Sched19:00KONNERUD - KONGSBERGSched19:00AUSTRALIA - U21 - FINLAND - U21Sched19:00CZECH REPUBLIC - U19 - AUSTRIA - U19Sched19:00DENMARK - U21 - ENGLAND U21Sched19:00BULGARIA - U19 - BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA - U19Sched19:00SCOTLAND - U19 - HUNGARY - U19Sched19:00NYKOBING FC - VENDSYSSEL FFSched20:00BELGIUM - U21 - MALTA - U21Sched20:00SENEGAL - IVORY COASTSched20:45AREZZO - PISTOIESESched20:45CURZON ASHTON FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTERSched20:45GALWAY FC - MAYO LEAGUESched21:00CA FENIX - ALMIRANTE BROWNSched21:00ITALY - U21 - SPAIN - U21Sched21:00VILLA SAN CARLOS - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00NIGERIA - BURKINA FASOSched21:30DESAMPARADOS - DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMANSched00:00VELEZ SARSFIELD - HURACANSched02:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB CIPOLLETTISched02:05CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - SAN TELMOSched02:15TALLERES - OLIMPOSched14:45AL MASRY - SMOUHA SC0-0Post15:00SONDERJYSKE (R) - VEJLE (R)0-0Post17:30ASWAN FC - EL AHLY0-0Post20:15EL ZAMALEK - MISR EL MAQASHA0-0Post

Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/03SPARTA PRAGUE0-0ZLIN
18/03SYNOT SLOVACKO2-1MLADA BOLESLAV
18/03TEPLICE3-0PRIBRAM
18/03SLOVAN LIBEREC1-1SLAVIA PRAGUE
19/03BOHEMIANS 19051-2DUKLA PRAHA
19/03KARVINA2-3VIKTORIA PLZEN
19/03JABLONEC5-0JIHLAVA
19/03HRADEC KRALOVE0-0BRNO
31/03MLADA BOLESLAV21:15JABLONEC
01/04JIHLAVA18:00SYNOT SLOVACKO
01/04VIKTORIA PLZEN21:15TEPLICE
01/04BRNO18:00DUKLA PRAHA
01/04SLOVAN LIBEREC16:00KARVINA
01/04PRIBRAM18:00BOHEMIANS 1905
01/04ZLIN18:00HRADEC KRALOVE
02/04SLAVIA PRAGUE18:30SPARTA PRAGUE

Czech Republic : Druha League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/03BUDEJOVICE1-1BANIK SOKOLOV
18/03VITKOVICE0-0TRINEC
18/03SK PROSTEJOV1-2FRYDEK-MISTEK
18/03FC VLASIM1-1USTI NAD LABEM
18/03PARDUBICE0-1ZNOJMO
18/03OPAVA0-1BANIK OSTRAVA
19/03FK MAS TABORSKO2-0SIGMA OLOMOUC
19/03ZIZKOV1-0SLOVAN VARNSDORF
31/03ZNOJMO20:00SK PROSTEJOV
31/03USTI NAD LABEM19:00BUDEJOVICE
31/03SIGMA OLOMOUC19:00TRINEC
01/04OPAVA19:00PARDUBICE
01/04BANIK SOKOLOV11:15ZIZKOV
01/04FRYDEK-MISTEK17:30FK MAS TABORSKO
02/04SLOVAN VARNSDORF17:30VITKOVICE
02/04BANIK OSTRAVA14:30FC VLASIM