19:50NEW YORK CITY FC - ORLANDO CITY1-288'20:00GENK - MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ5-078'20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY1-273'20:00LILLESTROM - BRANN0-278'20:15ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN1-162'20:30SPORT HUANCAYO - REAL GARCILASO0-0Half Time20:30RAMPLA JUNIORS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-2Half Time20:30SUD AMERICA - LIVERPOOL FC0-1Half Time20:30MANTOVA - LUMEZZANE1-151'20:30FANO - MODENA0-048'20:30VILLA DALMINE - INSTITUTO0-147'20:30FORLI - BASSANO VIRTUS0-147'20:30ALMAGRO - FLANDRIA1-151'20:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - BOSTON RIVER1-0Half Time20:35SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - COLO COLO1-0Half Time20:45SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA - SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-045+20:45REAL MADRID - BARCELONA1-1Half Time20:45JUVENTUS - GENOA3-0Half Time21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BLOOMING0-135'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-027'21:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULO0-033'21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - NACIONAL0-033'21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI0-034'21:00GENERAL BELGRANO - DEPORTIVO ROCA1-033'21:00GUTIERREZ SC - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-031'21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUY0-035'21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-034'21:00BOCA UNIDOS - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1-035'21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-034'21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-033'21:15ATLETICO RAFAELA - BOCA JUNIORS0-019'21:15FC PORTO - FEIRENSE0-018'21:15LYON - MONACO0-021'21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - DESAMPARADOS0-01'21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - UNION ACONQUIJA0-04'21:30PORTUGUESA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-02'09:30DOUBLE FLOWER - EASTERN DISTRICT0-0Post15:00SCANDICCI - SANGIOVANNESE0-0Abd17:00DOLPHIN - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00MFM FC - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00 - 0-0Post22:00LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-0Post

Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/04MLADA BOLESLAV1-1BOHEMIANS 1905
15/04ZLIN0-2TEPLICE
15/04JIHLAVA1-0SPARTA PRAGUE
15/04PRIBRAM4-2KARVINA
15/04BRNO2-0JABLONEC
16/04VIKTORIA PLZEN2-0SYNOT SLOVACKO
16/04SLOVAN LIBEREC3-1DUKLA PRAHA
17/04SLAVIA PRAGUE4-0HRADEC KRALOVE
21/04DUKLA PRAHA4-1JIHLAVA
21/04SYNOT SLOVACKO0-2SLAVIA PRAGUE
22/04BRNO2-3MLADA BOLESLAV
22/04BOHEMIANS 19050-2ZLIN
22/04TEPLICE1-0KARVINA
22/04HRADEC KRALOVE0-1SLOVAN LIBEREC
23/04SPARTA PRAGUE2-0VIKTORIA PLZEN
23/04JABLONEC2-4PRIBRAM
28/04PRIBRAM21:15SPARTA PRAGUE
28/04JIHLAVA19:00BRNO
29/04VIKTORIA PLZEN21:15DUKLA PRAHA
29/04ZLIN18:00MLADA BOLESLAV
30/04TEPLICE18:00SYNOT SLOVACKO
30/04SLAVIA PRAGUE18:30JABLONEC
30/04KARVINA18:00HRADEC KRALOVE
01/05SLOVAN LIBEREC18:30BOHEMIANS 1905

Czech Republic : Druha League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/04SIGMA OLOMOUC3-2SLOVAN VARNSDORF
14/04ZNOJMO3-0FK MAS TABORSKO
14/04USTI NAD LABEM1-1TRINEC
14/04OPAVA2-2ZIZKOV
15/04FC VLASIM4-0SK PROSTEJOV
15/04FRYDEK-MISTEK0-2BUDEJOVICE
15/04BANIK SOKOLOV1-1VITKOVICE
16/04BANIK OSTRAVA1-1PARDUBICE
18/04TRINEC2-1ZNOJMO
19/04FK MAS TABORSKO2-0USTI NAD LABEM
19/04SK PROSTEJOV2-4OPAVA
19/04SLOVAN VARNSDORF2-2BANIK SOKOLOV
19/04VITKOVICE3-2FRYDEK-MISTEK
19/04ZIZKOV2-3SIGMA OLOMOUC
19/04PARDUBICE1-1FC VLASIM
20/04BUDEJOVICE2-2BANIK OSTRAVA
22/04ZNOJMO2-2ZIZKOV
22/04USTI NAD LABEM3-0SK PROSTEJOV
22/04SIGMA OLOMOUC1-0VITKOVICE
22/04FC VLASIM1-0SLOVAN VARNSDORF
22/04BANIK SOKOLOV1-0TRINEC
22/04FRYDEK-MISTEK0-0PARDUBICE
23/04OPAVA2-1BUDEJOVICE
23/04BANIK OSTRAVA1-0FK MAS TABORSKO
28/04SIGMA OLOMOUC19:00BANIK SOKOLOV
28/04BUDEJOVICE19:00FC VLASIM
29/04FK MAS TABORSKO18:00OPAVA
29/04VITKOVICE18:00USTI NAD LABEM
29/04SLOVAN VARNSDORF18:00ZNOJMO
29/04PARDUBICE11:15SK PROSTEJOV
29/04TRINEC11:15FRYDEK-MISTEK
29/04ZIZKOV11:15BANIK OSTRAVA
03/05ZNOJMO19:10SIGMA OLOMOUC