04:05TIGRES - PUMAS1-185'13:45EL HORREYA - HARAS EL HEDOUD0-0Post16:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - OMONIA NICOSIA3-1Abd21:00WATERHOUSE - ARNETT GARDENS0-0Post21:00HUMBLE LIONS - RENO0-0Post21:00HARBOUR VIEW - BOYS TOWN0-0Post21:00UWI FC - JAMALCO0-0Post21:00MONTEGO BAY UTD FC - TIVOLI GARDENS0-0Post21:00PORTMORE UNITED - MAVERLY HUGHENDEN0-0Post22:00ATLETICO NACIONAL - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post

Cyprus : First Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/02DOXA KATOKOPIA0-2ANORTHOSIS
18/02A.E. ZAKAKIOU0-4ERMIS ARADIPPOU
18/02ARIS4-0ANAGENNISI DERYNEIA
18/02NEA SALAMIS1-3DOXA KATOKOPIA
19/02ANORTHOSIS4-2ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
19/02AEK LARNACA4-2OMONIA NICOSIA
19/02APOLLON LIMASSOL3-0KARMIOTISSA PANO POLEMIDION
20/02APOEL NICOSIA3-0AEL LIMASSOL
25/02DOXA KATOKOPIA18:00ARIS
25/02ERMIS ARADIPPOU18:00AEK LARNACA
25/02ANAGENNISI DERYNEIA18:00A.E. ZAKAKIOU
25/02KARMIOTISSA PANO POLEMIDION18:00ANORTHOSIS
25/02APOLLON LIMASSOL18:00APOEL NICOSIA
25/02OMONIA NICOSIA18:00AEL LIMASSOL
25/02ETHNIKOS ACHNAS18:00NEA SALAMIS
04/03NEA SALAMIS18:00KARMIOTISSA PANO POLEMIDION
04/03ANORTHOSIS18:00APOLLON LIMASSOL
04/03AEL LIMASSOL18:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU
04/03ARIS18:00ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
04/03AEK LARNACA18:00ANAGENNISI DERYNEIA
04/03A.E. ZAKAKIOU18:00DOXA KATOKOPIA
04/03APOEL NICOSIA18:00OMONIA NICOSIA

Cyprus : Division 2

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
18/02A.E. PAPHOS15:00AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
18/02EN PAREKKLISIAS15:00ENAD POLIS CHRYSOCHOUS
18/02OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA15:00ETHNIKOS ASSIA
18/02OMONIA ARADIPPOU15:00THOI LAKATAMIAS
18/02ASIL LYSIS15:00AYIA NAPA
18/02E.N. PARALIMNIOU15:00ALKI OROKLINIS
18/02OTHELLOS ATHIENOU15:00PAEEK
24/02THOI LAKATAMIAS19:00ASIL LYSIS
25/02ETHNIKOS ASSIA15:00OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
25/02AKRITAS CHLORAKAS15:00E.N. PARALIMNIOU
25/02AYIA NAPA15:00EN PAREKKLISIAS
25/02PAEEK15:00OMONIA ARADIPPOU
25/02ALKI OROKLINIS15:00OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
25/02ENAD POLIS CHRYSOCHOUS15:00A.E. PAPHOS
03/03THOI LAKATAMIAS19:00AYIA NAPA
04/03E.N. PARALIMNIOU15:30ENAD POLIS CHRYSOCHOUS
04/03ASIL LYSIS15:30PAEEK
04/03OMONIA ARADIPPOU15:30ETHNIKOS ASSIA
04/03A.E. PAPHOS15:30EN PAREKKLISIAS
04/03OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA15:30AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
04/03OTHELLOS ATHIENOU15:30ALKI OROKLINIS