01:30UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - CURICO UNIDO0-181'01:30TAMPA BAY ROWDIES - CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE1-072'01:30ORLANDO CITY II - CHARLESTON BATTERY1-079'01:30ATLETICO PARANA - GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA0-081'01:35COLUMBUS CREW - NEW YORK RED BULLS3-275'02:00SAN FRANCISCO DELTAS - FC EDMONTON2-0Half Time02:00SANTOS FC - ATLETICO PR1-052'02:00TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC - LOS ANGELES GALAXY II1-048'02:10MINNESOTA STARS - DALLAS BURN2-1Half Time02:10DEPORTIVO CAPIATA - SOL DE AMERICA2-0Half Time02:30ST. LOUIS - FC CINCINNATI0-036'02:30HOUSTON DASH (W) - CHICAGO RED STARS (W)1-235'02:30SAN ANTONIO FC - RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC0-131'02:30CD SONSONATE - MUNICIPAL LIMENO1-038'02:30CHALATENANGO - CD AUDAZ0-036'03:00ONCE CALDAS - AMERICA DE CALI0-012'03:00REAL ESPANA - HONDURAS PROGRESO0-06'14:00BEC TERO SASANA - CHIANGRAI UNITED0-0Post14:00SONY SUGAR - MUHORONI YOUTH FC0-0Post16:00BARRANQUILLA FC - ORSOMARSO0-0Post16:30FRYDEK-MISTEK - OLYMPIA HK0-0Post17:00TOLUCA II - LOBOS DE LA BUAP II0-0Post18:00VASAS BUDAPEST - HALADAS0-0Abd18:00FAR RABAT - WYDAD CASABLANCA0-0Post18:00MAT TETOUAN - FUS RABAT0-0Post18:05CA SAN MIGUEL - ATLANTA0-0Post19:00CD ALBINEGROS ORIZABA - CD CUAUTLA0-0Post22:30VALLEDUPAR - UNIVERSITARIO POPAYAN0-0Post23:00VIKINGOS - CD NUEVO CHIMALHUACAN0-0Post23:00UA ZACATECAS - CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II0-0Post23:00CONSTRUCTORES GOMEZ PALACIO - CALOR DE SAN PEDRO0-0Post23:00TUXTLA FC - CF AMERICA II0-0Post23:00LOROS DE COLIMA - MONTERREY II0-0Post00:00LEONES NEGROS II - DORADOS II0-0Post00:00INTERNACIONAL SAN MIGUEL - CIMARRONES DE SONORA II0-0Post00:00SAHUAYO - DEPORTIVO CAFESSA0-0Post00:00CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO - PUEBLA II0-0Post01:00PATRIOTAS - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post01:00COYOTES DE TLAXCALA - ISLENOS DEL CARMEN FC0-0Post02:00REYNOSA FC - GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS0-0Post02:00COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC - SWOPE PARK RANGERS0-0Intr02:00UAG TECOS B - CELAYA II0-0Post02:00INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN - QUERETARO FC II0-0Post03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES0-0Post03:00REBOCEROS LA PIEDAD - SPORTING CANAMY0-0Post

Croatia : Prva HNL

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/09CIBALIA0-1NK LOKOMOTIVA
16/09INTER ZAPRESIC1-3DINAMO ZAGREB
16/09SLAVEN1-1OSIJEK
17/09RUDES1-0NK ISTRA 1961
17/09HAJDUK SPLIT0-2RIJEKA
23/09CIBALIA1-2INTER ZAPRESIC
23/09SLAVEN1-1RIJEKA
24/09HAJDUK SPLIT20:00NK LOKOMOTIVA
24/09NK ISTRA 196118:00DINAMO ZAGREB
25/09RUDES19:00OSIJEK
29/09NK LOKOMOTIVA19:00SLAVEN
30/09CIBALIA18:00DINAMO ZAGREB
30/09HAJDUK SPLIT20:00INTER ZAPRESIC
01/10RUDES20:00RIJEKA
01/10OSIJEK18:00NK ISTRA 1961

Croatia : Druga HNL

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/09DRAGOVOLJAC1-2SOLIN
16/09NK VARAZDIN2-0DINAMO ZAGREB II
16/09LUCKO0-2HNK GORICA
16/09SIBENIK1-0NK RADNIK SESVETE
16/09NK DUGOPOLJE2-0NK KUSTOSIJA
16/09NOVIGRAD0-3HAJDUK SPLIT B
22/09HAJDUK SPLIT B2-1DRAGOVOLJAC
23/09NK KUSTOSIJA17:30NOVIGRAD
23/09SOLIN17:30LUCKO
23/09HNK GORICA1-2NK VARAZDIN
23/09NK RADNIK SESVETE0-1NK DUGOPOLJE
24/09DINAMO ZAGREB II17:30SIBENIK
27/09NK DUGOPOLJE17:00DINAMO ZAGREB II
27/09DRAGOVOLJAC17:00NK KUSTOSIJA
27/09LUCKO17:00HAJDUK SPLIT B
27/09NOVIGRAD17:00NK RADNIK SESVETE
27/09NK VARAZDIN17:00SIBENIK
27/09HNK GORICA17:00SOLIN
30/09NK RADNIK SESVETE17:00DRAGOVOLJAC
30/09SOLIN17:00NK VARAZDIN
30/09NK KUSTOSIJA17:00LUCKO
30/09SIBENIK17:00NK DUGOPOLJE
01/10DINAMO ZAGREB II17:00NOVIGRAD
01/10HAJDUK SPLIT B16:00HNK GORICA