20:00WAALWIJK - HELMOND SPORT1-172'20:00EINDHOVEN - DORDRECHT4-169'20:00VOLENDAM - CAMBUUR0-072'20:00DEN BOSCH - TELSTAR3-472'20:05PARTICK THISTLE - INVERNESS CT1-169'20:30LOMMEL - OUD HEVERLEE0-1Half Time20:30COBH RAMBLERS - SHELBOURNE0-0Half Time20:45LLANDUDNO FC - ABERYSTWYTH0-042'20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-342'20:45ALGERIA - GAMBIA0-041'20:45ALBANIA - TURKEY0-143'20:45SEVILLA - SCHALKE 041-041'20:45ATHLONE TOWN - LONGFORD TOWN0-042'20:45WEXFORD YOUTHS - BRAY WANDERERS0-042'20:45ENGLAND - CZECH REPUBLIC1-041'20:45PORTUGAL - UKRAINE0-043'20:45ANDORRA - ICELAND0-142'20:45MOLDOVA - FRANCE0-343'20:45LUXEMBOURG - LITHUANIA0-142'20:45TNS - BALA TOWN0-036'20:45GALWAY FC - DROGHEDA UNITED0-143'21:00ARGENTINA - VENEZUELA0-129'21:00TENERIFE - OSASUNA0-228'21:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - ALMERIA0-028'21:05FINN HARPS - SHAMROCK ROVERS0-022'11:30 - NORTH STAR FC0-0Post13:00AL JAISH - AL KARAMAH0-0Post13:00AL TALEIAH - AL ITTIHAD0-0Post13:00HERAFIO HALAB - TISHREEN0-0Post13:00HUTTEEN - AL-SAHEL0-0Post13:00AL MAJD - AL WAHDA0-0Post13:00AL SHORTA - JABLAH0-0Post13:00AL WATHBAH - AL NAWAEIR0-0Post20:00ALMERE CITY - FC OSS0-0Abd

Costa Rica : Primera Division : Apertura

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 

Costa Rica : Primera Division : Clausura

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/03UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA2-1GRECIA
18/03DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA2-1CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO
17/03SANTOS DE GUAPILLES1-2GUADALUPE FC
17/03MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON1-0SAN CARLOS
17/03LD ALAJUELENSE2-2CS CARTAGINES
20/03SANTOS DE GUAPILLES2-1UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
21/03LD ALAJUELENSE1-0LIMON
21/03DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA1-1MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON
21/03SAN CARLOS2-2GRECIA
22/03GUADALUPE FC0-3CS CARTAGINES
22/03DEPORTIVA CARMELITA0-3CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO
24/03MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON23:55UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
24/03LIMON23:05GUADALUPE FC
24/03SAN CARLOS03:30SANTOS DE GUAPILLES
24/03CS CARTAGINES19:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
24/03GRECIA19:05DEPORTIVA CARMELITA
25/03CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO02:00LD ALAJUELENSE
27/03GUADALUPE FC23:05DEPORTIVA CARMELITA
28/03DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA04:00SAN CARLOS
28/03LIMON23:05CS CARTAGINES
28/03SANTOS DE GUAPILLES02:00GRECIA
29/03MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON04:00LD ALAJUELENSE
29/03UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA03:00CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO
01/04GUADALUPE FC00:05MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON
01/04SANTOS DE GUAPILLES00:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
31/03CS CARTAGINES20:00CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO
31/03DEPORTIVA CARMELITA22:30UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
01/04LD ALAJUELENSE02:00GRECIA