09:00TAINAN CITY - NSTC1-2Fin10:00ECUADOR - U20 - USA U203-3Fin10:00FRANCE U20 - HONDURAS U203-0Fin10:30KINGSTON CITY U20 - OAKLEIGH CANNONS FC U201-0Fin11:00KAOHSIUNG COUNTY TAIPOWER - TAICHUNG CITY DRAGONS5-0Fin12:00AL AHLI - AL AINSched12:30KINGSTON CITY - OAKLEIGH CANNONS0-1Fin13:00SAUDI ARABIA - U20 - SENEGAL U200-2Fin13:00VIETNAM U20 - NEW ZEALAND - U200-0Fin13:30PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN - PERSIPURA JAYAPURA0-2Fin14:00GFE 105 - MODERN COAST RANGERS2-2Fin15:00AL HORIYAH - AL JAISH0-1Fin15:00AL MAJD - AL MOHAFZA3-2Fin15:00VEJLE (R) - LYNGBY (R)5-1Fin15:00SILIVRISPOR - MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR1-0Fin15:00ERBAASPOR - CATALCASPOR1-0Fin(Ex)15:00SONDERJYSKE (R) - AC HORSENS (R)4-0Fin15:00PYUNIK B - BANANTS B2-4Fin15:00EREBUNI - GANDZASAR II2-1Fin15:00SHIRAK II - LERNAGORTS ARARAT B0-4Fin15:45AL KAHRABAA - AL NAFT0-2Fin15:45ZAKHO - AL SEMAWAH0-0Fin15:45NAFT MISAN - AL HEDOOD1-1Fin15:45BAGHDAD - NAFT AL WASAT0-0Fin16:00FC SPICUL CHISCARENI - FC PRUT LEOVA9-1Fin16:30NEFTOHIMIK 1986 - MONTANA2-1Fin16:30DAJTI KAMZE - BESELIDHJA1-1Fin17:00AL QUWA AL JAWIYA - AL ZAWRAA1-1Fin17:30TURKU PS - HAKA1-1Fin17:30KAPA - ESPOO3-0Fin17:30JEUNESSE ABIDJAN - SEWE SPORT0-3Fin17:30KOOTEEPEE - FC KIFFEN1-1Fin18:00NIECIECZA - KORONA KIELCE0-2Fin18:00WISLA PULAWY - POGON SIEDLCE1-1Fin18:00MEDKILA (W) - AVALDSNES (W)0-2Fin18:00INHULETS PETROVE - FC HIRNYK-SPORT2-0Fin18:00FC INFONET - PARNU JK VAPRUS11-1Fin18:00NK ISTRA 1961 - RNK SPLIT1-0Fin18:00KLUBI 04 - SUDET5-0Fin18:00NYBERGSUND - VALERENGA 22-3Fin18:15ESTEGHAL TEHRAN - AL AIN1-0Fin19:00ELFSBORG - JONKOPING3-0Fin19:00GIF SUNDSVALL - IFK GOTEBORG0-4Fin19:00OSTERS IF - HELSINGBORG1-2Fin19:00GENCLERBIRLIGI - FENERBAHCE1-2Fin19:00GIMNASIA MENDOZA - UNION DE SUNCHALES3-0Fin19:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - ALANYASPOR3-0Fin19:00BRYNE 2 - SANDNES 21-1Fin19:00DJURGARDENS - AIK SOLNA0-1Fin19:00VIBORG - AGF2-2Fin19:00SLAVIA SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA1-1Fin19:00STABAEK - VIKING1-1Fin19:00AGROPECUARIO - GIMNASIA Y TIRO2-0Fin19:00NOTODDEN - ODD GRENLAND 22-1Fin19:00AALESUND 2 - BRATTVAG1-3Fin19:30STROMSGODSET B - OSTSIDEN3-1Fin19:45XAMAX - LE MONT LS2-2Fin19:45AL AHLI - AL AHLI1-1Fin20:00ASEC MIMOSAS - ASI D´ABENGOUROU0-0Fin20:30CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS - SAN MARTIN BURZACO2-2Fin20:30GIBRALTAR UNITED FC - EUROPA POINT2-2Fin20:30CITTADELLA - CARPI1-2Fin20:30DOCK SUD - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE ROSARIO0-0Fin20:30CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - CA FENIX0-0Fin20:30SPORTIVO ITALIANO - CA SAN MIGUEL2-0Fin20:30ARGENTINO DE QUILMES - EL PORVENIR1-1Fin20:45PESCARA - PALERMO2-0Fin20:45SLIGO ROVERS - CORK CITY1-2Fin21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - GALWAY FC2-0Fin21:00FINN HARPS - ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC3-1Fin21:15IA AKRANES - GRINDAVIK2-3Fin21:20FH HAFNARFJORDUR - FJOLNIR1-2Fin22:00VALUR - KR REYKJAVIK2-1Fin00:00OLIMPO - ESTUDIANTES3-1Fin00:30LA EQUIDAD - RIONEGRO AGUILAS2-2Fin00:30APARECIDENSE - LUZIANIA DF0-1Fin01:00SAO PAULO - AVAI FC2-0Fin01:10ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - ALMAGRO0-0Fin01:30TREM - ATLETICO ACREANO2-3Fin02:00HOUSTON FC - FC CLEBURNE4-2Fin02:15GIMNASIA LP - RIVER PLATE0-3Fin02:45CHICO FC - LLANEROS FC3-1Fin

Copa Libertadores

1Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1BARCELONA SC1053117 - 531113 - 522004 - 0
2BOTAFOGO RJ1053116 - 432013 - 321103 - 1
3ESTUDIANTES652036 - 821011 - 231025 - 6
4ATLETICO NACIONAL351045 - 721014 - 330031 - 4
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/03BARCELONA SC2-1ATLETICO NACIONAL
15/03BOTAFOGO RJ2-1ESTUDIANTES
12/04ESTUDIANTES0-2BARCELONA SC
14/04ATLETICO NACIONAL0-2BOTAFOGO RJ
20/04ESTUDIANTES1-0ATLETICO NACIONAL
21/04BARCELONA SC1-1BOTAFOGO RJ
03/05BOTAFOGO RJ0-2BARCELONA SC
03/05ATLETICO NACIONAL4-1ESTUDIANTES
19/05BARCELONA SC0-3ESTUDIANTES
19/05BOTAFOGO RJ1-0ATLETICO NACIONAL
26/05ATLETICO NACIONAL03:45BARCELONA SC
26/05ESTUDIANTES03:45BOTAFOGO RJ
2Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1SANTOS FC952307 - 422005 - 230302 - 2
2THE STRONGEST852218 - 432108 - 220110 - 2
3SANTA FE752127 - 521103 - 031024 - 5
4SPORTING CRISTAL250232 - 1130211 - 320021 - 8
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
10/03THE STRONGEST2-0SANTA FE
10/03SPORTING CRISTAL1-1SANTOS FC
17/03SANTOS FC2-0THE STRONGEST
17/03SANTA FE3-0SPORTING CRISTAL
19/04SPORTING CRISTAL0-0THE STRONGEST
20/04SANTA FE0-0SANTOS FC
05/05THE STRONGEST5-1SPORTING CRISTAL
05/05SANTOS FC3-2SANTA FE
18/05THE STRONGEST1-1SANTOS FC
18/05SPORTING CRISTAL0-2SANTA FE
24/05SANTOS FC03:45SPORTING CRISTAL
24/05SANTA FE03:45THE STRONGEST
3Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1RIVER PLATE13541013 - 721105 - 333008 - 4
2EMELEC752125 - 521012 - 231113 - 3
3INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN652036 - 731024 - 521012 - 2
4FBC MELGAR351046 - 1131024 - 520022 - 6
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/03FBC MELGAR1-0EMELEC
16/03INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN1-3RIVER PLATE
14/04EMELEC1-0INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
14/04RIVER PLATE4-2FBC MELGAR
21/04INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN2-0FBC MELGAR
27/04FBC MELGAR1-2INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
28/04EMELEC1-2RIVER PLATE
11/05RIVER PLATE1-1EMELEC
17/05INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN1-2EMELEC
19/05FBC MELGAR2-3RIVER PLATE
26/05EMELEC01:30FBC MELGAR
26/05RIVER PLATE01:30INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
4Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1SAN LORENZO1063128 - 832014 - 331114 - 5
2ATLETICO PR1063129 - 1031114 - 632015 - 4
3FLAMENGO9630311 - 733009 - 230032 - 5
4UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA561238 - 1131114 - 430124 - 7
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
08/03ATLETICO PR2-2UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
09/03FLAMENGO4-0SAN LORENZO
16/03SAN LORENZO0-1ATLETICO PR
16/03UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA1-0FLAMENGO
13/04FLAMENGO2-1ATLETICO PR
13/04UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA1-1SAN LORENZO
26/04SAN LORENZO2-1UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
27/04ATLETICO PR2-1FLAMENGO
04/05FLAMENGO3-1UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
04/05ATLETICO PR0-3SAN LORENZO
18/05SAN LORENZO2-1FLAMENGO
18/05UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA2-3ATLETICO PR
5Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1PALMEIRAS10531110 - 822004 - 231116 - 6
2JORGE WILSTERMANN9530212 - 8330011 - 520021 - 3
3ATLETICO TUCUMAN752127 - 732105 - 320022 - 4
4CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL351049 - 1521014 - 430035 - 11
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
08/03JORGE WILSTERMANN6-2CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL
09/03ATLETICO TUCUMAN1-1PALMEIRAS
16/03PALMEIRAS1-0JORGE WILSTERMANN
17/03CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL2-1ATLETICO TUCUMAN
12/04JORGE WILSTERMANN2-1ATLETICO TUCUMAN
13/04PALMEIRAS3-2CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL
26/04ATLETICO TUCUMAN2-1JORGE WILSTERMANN
27/04CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL2-3PALMEIRAS
03/05ATLETICO TUCUMAN2-1CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL
04/05JORGE WILSTERMANN3-2PALMEIRAS
25/05CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL03:45JORGE WILSTERMANN
25/05PALMEIRAS03:45ATLETICO TUCUMAN
6Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1ATLETICO MG13641117 - 6330011 - 331116 - 3
2GODOY CRUZ11632110 - 831204 - 232016 - 6
3LIBERTAD661327 - 931113 - 330214 - 6
4SPORT BOYS WARNES260248 - 1930125 - 1130123 - 8
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
09/03SPORT BOYS WARNES3-3LIBERTAD
09/03GODOY CRUZ1-1ATLETICO MG
12/04LIBERTAD1-2GODOY CRUZ
14/04ATLETICO MG5-2SPORT BOYS WARNES
21/04GODOY CRUZ2-0SPORT BOYS WARNES
20/04LIBERTAD1-0ATLETICO MG
27/04ATLETICO MG2-0LIBERTAD
28/04SPORT BOYS WARNES1-3GODOY CRUZ
04/05SPORT BOYS WARNES1-5ATLETICO MG
05/05GODOY CRUZ1-1LIBERTAD
17/05ATLETICO MG4-1GODOY CRUZ
17/05LIBERTAD1-1SPORT BOYS WARNES
7Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1NACIONAL852215 - 221013 - 131202 - 1
2LANUS7521210 - 531026 - 321104 - 2
3CHAPECOENSE AF752126 - 920112 - 432014 - 5
4ZULIA551223 - 830212 - 321011 - 5
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
08/03ZULIA1-2CHAPECOENSE AF
10/03LANUS0-1NACIONAL
16/03NACIONAL0-1ZULIA
17/03CHAPECOENSE AF00:30ZULIA
17/03CHAPECOENSE AF1-3LANUS
19/04CHAPECOENSE AF1-1NACIONAL
19/04LANUS5-0ZULIA
28/04ZULIA1-1LANUS
28/04NACIONAL3-0CHAPECOENSE AF
17/05ZULIA0-0NACIONAL
18/05LANUS1-2CHAPECOENSE AF
24/05NACIONAL01:30LANUS
24/05CHAPECOENSE AF01:30ZULIA
8Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1GREMIO10531111 - 622007 - 331114 - 3
2GUARANI1053119 - 721104 - 232015 - 5
3DEPORTES IQUIQUE9530212 - 932016 - 521016 - 4
4ZAMORA FC050056 - 1630032 - 920024 - 7
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
07/03DEPORTES IQUIQUE0-1GUARANI
10/03ZAMORA FC0-2GREMIO
13/04GUARANI3-1ZAMORA FC
12/04GREMIO3-2DEPORTES IQUIQUE
21/04GUARANI1-1GREMIO
20/04ZAMORA FC1-4DEPORTES IQUIQUE
25/04DEPORTES IQUIQUE4-3ZAMORA FC
28/04GREMIO4-1GUARANI
04/05DEPORTES IQUIQUE2-1GREMIO
05/05ZAMORA FC1-3GUARANI
26/05GREMIO03:45ZAMORA FC
26/05GUARANI03:45DEPORTES IQUIQUE