19:50NEW YORK CITY FC - ORLANDO CITY1-290+20:00GENK - MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ6-081'20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY1-277'20:00LILLESTROM - BRANN0-281'20:15ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN1-165'20:30SPORT HUANCAYO - REAL GARCILASO0-047'20:30RAMPLA JUNIORS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-2Half Time20:30SUD AMERICA - LIVERPOOL FC0-146'20:30MANTOVA - LUMEZZANE1-154'20:30FANO - MODENA0-052'20:30VILLA DALMINE - INSTITUTO0-151'20:30FORLI - BASSANO VIRTUS0-151'20:30ALMAGRO - FLANDRIA1-154'20:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - BOSTON RIVER1-0Half Time20:35SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - COLO COLO1-0Half Time20:45SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA - SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-0Half Time20:45REAL MADRID - BARCELONA1-1Half Time20:45JUVENTUS - GENOA3-0Half Time21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BLOOMING0-139'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-031'21:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULO0-037'21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - NACIONAL0-036'21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI0-038'21:00GENERAL BELGRANO - DEPORTIVO ROCA1-036'21:00GUTIERREZ SC - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-035'21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUY1-039'21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-038'21:00BOCA UNIDOS - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1-039'21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-038'21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-037'21:15ATLETICO RAFAELA - BOCA JUNIORS0-022'21:15FC PORTO - FEIRENSE0-022'21:15LYON - MONACO0-025'21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - DESAMPARADOS0-04'21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - UNION ACONQUIJA0-08'21:30PORTUGUESA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-06'09:30DOUBLE FLOWER - EASTERN DISTRICT0-0Post15:00SCANDICCI - SANGIOVANNESE0-0Abd17:00DOLPHIN - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00MFM FC - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00 - 0-0Post22:00LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-0Post

China : Super League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/04CHONGQING LIFAN2-1GUIZHOU TORO
15/04SHANDONG LUNENG1-0BEIJING GUOAN
15/04HENAN JIANYE1-1JIANGSU SAINTY
15/04TIANJIN SONGJIANG1-1SHANGHAI EAST ASIA FC
15/04CHANGCHUN YATAI2-3SHANGHAI SHENHUA
16/04TIANJIN TEDA0-3GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE
16/04YANBIAN1-1HEBEI ZHONGJI
17/04LIAONING HONGYUN1-4GUANGZHOU RF
21/04SHANGHAI EAST ASIA FC3-0HEBEI ZHONGJI
21/04JIANGSU SAINTY1-2GUANGZHOU RF
21/04GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE2-1LIAONING HONGYUN
21/04BEIJING GUOAN1-1TIANJIN SONGJIANG
22/04GUIZHOU TORO0-2SHANGHAI SHENHUA
22/04TIANJIN TEDA3-1YANBIAN
23/04SHANDONG LUNENG1-1CHONGQING LIFAN
23/04CHANGCHUN YATAI1-0HENAN JIANYE
28/04GUANGZHOU RF14:35GUIZHOU TORO
29/04HEBEI ZHONGJI14:35TIANJIN TEDA
29/04SHANGHAI SHENHUA14:35SHANDONG LUNENG
29/04HENAN JIANYE14:35GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE
29/04YANBIAN10:30CHANGCHUN YATAI
29/04TIANJIN SONGJIANG10:30JIANGSU SAINTY
29/04LIAONING HONGYUN10:30BEIJING GUOAN
30/04CHONGQING LIFAN14:35SHANGHAI EAST ASIA FC

China : China League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/04HANGZHOU GREENTOWN2-0LIJIANG JIAYUNHAO
15/04SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT2-0HARBIN YITENG
15/04SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO5-2BEIJING BAXY
15/04GUIZHOU RENHE2-1MEIZHOU KEJIA
15/04NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC1-0BAODING YINGLI YITONG
15/04WUHAN ZALL FC3-0QINGDAO HAINIU
15/04DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE0-0SHANGHAI SHENXIN
16/04HUBEI HUAKAIER1-0DALIAN AERBIN
22/04QINGDAO HAINIU2-0SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
22/04BEIJING BAXY0-4GUIZHOU RENHE
22/04MEIZHOU KEJIA1-1NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC
22/04HARBIN YITENG1-1SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO
22/04BAODING YINGLI YITONG2-1HANGZHOU GREENTOWN
22/04LIJIANG JIAYUNHAO1-3SHANGHAI SHENXIN
23/04DALIAN AERBIN1-0WUHAN ZALL FC
23/04HUBEI HUAKAIER1-0DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE
29/04SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO14:35QINGDAO HAINIU
29/04HANGZHOU GREENTOWN14:35MEIZHOU KEJIA
29/04HUBEI HUAKAIER11:30WUHAN ZALL FC
29/04SHANGHAI SHENXIN10:45BAODING YINGLI YITONG
29/04NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC10:00BEIJING BAXY
29/04DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE09:30LIJIANG JIAYUNHAO
30/04SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT14:35DALIAN AERBIN
30/04GUIZHOU RENHE10:30HARBIN YITENG