13:35DALIAN AERBIN - SHANDONG LUNENG0-135'16:30BARDEJOV - INTER BRATISLAVA0-0Intr18:30LUNDS - MALMO FF0-0Post20:45CHESTER FC - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Post

China : Super League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
11/08HEBEI ZHONGJI1-0GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG
11/08SHANGHAI SIPG FC2-0SHANGHAI SHENHUA
11/08CHONGQING LIFAN0-2SHANDONG LUNENG
11/08CHANGCHUN YATAI3-2GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE
12/08GUIZHOU RENHE3-3TIANJIN SONGJIANG
14/08BEIJING GUOAN5-2DALIAN AERBIN
15/08SHANGHAI SHENHUA3-1GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG
15/08SHANGHAI SIPG FC3-1GUANGZHOU RF
15/08TIANJIN SONGJIANG0-0TIANJIN TEDA
15/08HENAN JIANYE0-5GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE
15/08GUIZHOU RENHE1-3CHANGCHUN YATAI
15/08SHANDONG LUNENG3-1HEBEI ZHONGJI
15/08JIANGSU SAINTY0-0CHONGQING LIFAN
18/08TIANJIN TEDA1-1JIANGSU SAINTY
18/08GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG3-1SHANDONG LUNENG
18/08GUIZHOU RENHE3-0BEIJING GUOAN
18/08DALIAN AERBIN2-1HENAN JIANYE
18/08CHONGQING LIFAN2-3SHANGHAI SIPG FC
18/08GUANGZHOU RF5-2CHANGCHUN YATAI
19/08HEBEI ZHONGJI4-1SHANGHAI SHENHUA
19/08GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE5-0TIANJIN SONGJIANG
24/08TIANJIN SONGJIANG14:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG
25/08CHONGQING LIFAN14:35DALIAN AERBIN
25/08TIANJIN TEDA14:35BEIJING GUOAN
25/08SHANDONG LUNENG14:35GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE
25/08SHANGHAI SIPG FC14:35HENAN JIANYE
26/08SHANGHAI SHENHUA14:35GUIZHOU RENHE
26/08JIANGSU SAINTY14:35GUANGZHOU RF
26/08CHANGCHUN YATAI13:00HEBEI ZHONGJI

China : China League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
11/08HUBEI HUAKAIER1-4SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO
11/08NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC1-0YANBIAN
11/08MEIZHOU KEJIA2-1MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA
11/08HARBIN YITENG2-1QINGDAO HAINIU
11/08DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE0-2SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
11/08LIAONING HONGYUN1-0BEIJING BAXY
11/08HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC0-0WUHAN ZALL FC
15/08HANGZHOU GREENTOWN2-2HARBIN YITENG
15/08HUBEI HUAKAIER3-2MEIZHOU KEJIA
15/08LIAONING HONGYUN0-2WUHAN ZALL FC
15/08NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC1-0MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA
15/08BEIJING BAXY1-1SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO
15/08SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT2-3SHANGHAI SHENXIN
15/08YANBIAN1-0DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE
15/08HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC1-1QINGDAO HAINIU
18/08NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC2-1MEIZHOU KEJIA
18/08LIAONING HONGYUN2-2QINGDAO HAINIU
19/08HUBEI HUAKAIER1-1BEIJING BAXY
19/08DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE2-2MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA
19/08SHANGHAI SHENXIN1-1YANBIAN
19/08HARBIN YITENG3-0SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
19/08SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO3-2WUHAN ZALL FC
19/08HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC1-2HANGZHOU GREENTOWN
25/08HANGZHOU GREENTOWN14:35LIAONING HONGYUN
25/08NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC14:35HUBEI HUAKAIER
25/08HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC14:30SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
25/08YANBIAN14:30HARBIN YITENG
25/08QINGDAO HAINIU14:30SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO
25/08MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA14:30SHANGHAI SHENXIN
25/08WUHAN ZALL FC14:30BEIJING BAXY
26/08DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE14:00MEIZHOU KEJIA