10:30PERSIJA JAKARTA - CERES-LA SALLE FCSched11:30MELBOURNE VICTORY - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched12:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE - ULSAN HYUNDAISched13:00DAEGU FC - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMASched13:30SHANGHAI SIPG FC - SYDNEY FCSched14:30JUNIOR SEVAN - EREBUNI3-0Fin15:00MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - CHIPPA UNITEDSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - PERAKSched16:00OLIMPIK DONETSK - ARSENAL KIEVSched17:00FC PORTO B - VARZIMSched17:00KARPATY - CHERNOMORETS ODESSASched17:00BFC DAUGAVA - FK SPARTAKSSched17:00AL ZAWRAA - AL NASRSched17:00VALMIERAS FK - FK JELGAVASched17:00AL HILAL - ESTEGHAL TEHRANSched17:30HJK HELSINKI - HIFKSched17:30ZOB AHAN - AL WASLSched18:00MACCABI NETANYA - HAPOEL HADERA ERANSched18:00DINAMO ZAGREB - OSIJEKSched18:00PIAST GLIWICE - ZAGLEBIE LUBINSched18:00SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched18:00AL AIN - LEKHWIYASched18:30VORSKLA - DESNASched18:30DACIA MIOVENI - PETROLUL PLOIESTISched18:30DE GRAAFSCHAP - EMMENSched19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - BFC DYNAMOSched19:00ODD BALLKLUBB - VIKINGSched19:00ESBJERG FB - ODENSE BKSched19:00ADM/MODLING - MATTERSBURGSched19:00HARTBERG - RAPID WIENSched19:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - ALTACHSched19:30HUESCA - EIBARSched19:30KAIZER CHIEFS - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched19:30BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - MACCABI TEL AVIVSched19:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC - HIGHLANDS PARKSched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - VV VENLOSched19:45AZ ALKMAAR - HERACLESSched20:00LENS - LORIENTSched20:00NANCY - ORLEANSSched20:00AS BEZIERS - CLERMONT FOOTSched20:00METZ - GRENOBLESched20:00OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA - ALUMINIJSched20:00DEBRECEN - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched20:00AUXERRE - LE HAVRESched20:00SOCHAUX - CHATEAUROUXSched20:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - EL ZAMALEKSched20:00NIORT - GFCO AJACCIOSched20:00TROYES - RED STAR 93Sched20:00AJACCIO - BRESTSched20:15LUZERN - THUNSched20:30VALLADOLID - GIRONASched20:30CRACOVIA KRAKOW - JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOKSched20:30PIACENZA - ENTELLASched20:45LINFIELD - CLIFTONVILLESched20:45ARDS - DUNGANNON SWIFTSSched20:45GLENTORAN - WARRENPOINT TOWNSched20:45AYR UNITED - PARTICK THISTLESched20:45INSTITUTE - NEWRY CITY AFCSched20:45COLERAINE - CRUSADERSSched20:45BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVONSched20:45WATFORD - SOUTHAMPTONSched20:45TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - BRIGHTONSched20:45AJAX - VITESSESched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched20:45LUTON TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45HAMBURGER SV - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - BOHEMIAN FCSched21:30ALAVES - BARCELONASched22:00DEPORTIVO LARA - CRUZEIROSched00:00MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS - CERRO LARGOSched00:15HURACAN - EMELECSched00:15LIBERTAD - GREMIOSched00:15UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - OLIMPIA ASUNCIONSched02:10INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - CA MIDLANDSched02:30ATLETICO MG - NACIONALSched02:30GODOY CRUZ - SPORTING CRISTALSched04:00TIGRES - MONTERREYSched

Champions League

1Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1BORUSSIA DORTMUND13641110 - 232107 - 032013 - 2
2ATLETICO MADRID1364119 - 633007 - 131112 - 5
3CLUB BRUGGE661326 - 530211 - 231115 - 3
4MONACO160152 - 1430031 - 830121 - 6
Europa League
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
18/09MONACO1-2ATLETICO MADRID
18/09MONACO22:00ATLETICO MADRID
18/09CLUB BRUGGE22:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND
18/09CLUB BRUGGE0-1BORUSSIA DORTMUND
03/10BORUSSIA DORTMUND3-0MONACO
03/10ATLETICO MADRID3-1CLUB BRUGGE
03/10BORUSSIA DORTMUND22:00MONACO
03/10ATLETICO MADRID22:00CLUB BRUGGE
24/10BORUSSIA DORTMUND22:00ATLETICO MADRID
24/10BORUSSIA DORTMUND4-0ATLETICO MADRID
24/10CLUB BRUGGE19:55MONACO
24/10CLUB BRUGGE1-1MONACO
06/11ATLETICO MADRID22:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND
06/11ATLETICO MADRID2-0BORUSSIA DORTMUND
06/11MONACO0-4CLUB BRUGGE
06/11MONACO19:55CLUB BRUGGE
28/11BORUSSIA DORTMUND22:00CLUB BRUGGE
28/11ATLETICO MADRID22:00MONACO
28/11BORUSSIA DORTMUND22:00CLUB BRUGGE
28/11BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-0CLUB BRUGGE
28/11ATLETICO MADRID2-0MONACO
28/11ATLETICO MADRID19:55MONACO
11/12MONACO22:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND
11/12CLUB BRUGGE22:00ATLETICO MADRID
11/12MONACO0-2BORUSSIA DORTMUND
11/12CLUB BRUGGE0-0ATLETICO MADRID
2Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1BARCELONA14642014 - 532107 - 132107 - 4
2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR862229 - 1032015 - 530214 - 5
3INTER862226 - 731204 - 331022 - 4
4PSV EINDHOVEN260246 - 1330124 - 630122 - 7
Europa League
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
18/09INTER2-1TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18/09BARCELONA4-0PSV EINDHOVEN
03/10TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR2-4BARCELONA
03/10PSV EINDHOVEN1-2INTER
24/10BARCELONA2-0INTER
24/10PSV EINDHOVEN2-2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
06/11INTER1-1BARCELONA
06/11TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR2-1PSV EINDHOVEN
28/11TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1-0INTER
28/11PSV EINDHOVEN1-2BARCELONA
11/12BARCELONA1-1TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
11/12INTER1-1PSV EINDHOVEN
3Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN11632117 - 9321010 - 431117 - 5
2LIVERPOOL963039 - 733008 - 230031 - 5
3SSC NAPOLI962317 - 532105 - 230212 - 3
4FK CRVENA ZVEZDA461145 - 1731113 - 430032 - 13
Europa League
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
18/09LIVERPOOL3-2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
18/09FK CRVENA ZVEZDA0-0SSC NAPOLI
03/10SSC NAPOLI1-0LIVERPOOL
03/10PARIS SAINT GERMAIN6-1FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
24/10LIVERPOOL4-0FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
24/10PARIS SAINT GERMAIN2-2SSC NAPOLI
06/11SSC NAPOLI1-1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
06/11FK CRVENA ZVEZDA2-0LIVERPOOL
28/11SSC NAPOLI3-1FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
28/11PARIS SAINT GERMAIN2-1LIVERPOOL
11/12FK CRVENA ZVEZDA1-4PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
11/12LIVERPOOL1-0SSC NAPOLI
4Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1FC PORTO16651015 - 633008 - 232107 - 4
2SCHALKE 041163216 - 432104 - 131112 - 3
3GALATASARAY461145 - 831115 - 330030 - 5
4LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW361054 - 1231023 - 430031 - 8
Europa League
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
18/09GALATASARAY3-0LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
18/09SCHALKE 041-1FC PORTO
03/10FC PORTO1-0GALATASARAY
03/10LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-1SCHALKE 04
24/10GALATASARAY0-0SCHALKE 04
24/10LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW1-3FC PORTO
06/11SCHALKE 042-0GALATASARAY
06/11FC PORTO4-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
28/11FC PORTO3-1SCHALKE 04
28/11LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW2-0GALATASARAY
11/12SCHALKE 041-0LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
11/12GALATASARAY2-3FC PORTO
5Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1BAYERN MUNICH14642015 - 532108 - 232107 - 3
2AJAX12633011 - 532107 - 331204 - 2
3BENFICA762136 - 1131112 - 331024 - 8
4AEK ATHENS060062 - 1330032 - 730030 - 6
Europa League
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/09AJAX3-0AEK ATHENS
19/09BENFICA0-2BAYERN MUNICH
02/10BAYERN MUNICH1-1AJAX
02/10AEK ATHENS2-3BENFICA
23/10AJAX1-0BENFICA
23/10AEK ATHENS0-2BAYERN MUNICH
07/11BENFICA1-1AJAX
07/11BAYERN MUNICH2-0AEK ATHENS
27/11BAYERN MUNICH5-1BENFICA
27/11AEK ATHENS0-2AJAX
12/12BENFICA1-0AEK ATHENS
12/12AJAX3-3BAYERN MUNICH
6Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1MANCHESTER CITY13641116 - 632019 - 332107 - 3
2LYON8615012 - 1130306 - 631206 - 5
3SHAKHTAR DONETSK661328 - 1630213 - 631115 - 10
4HOFFENHEIM3603311 - 1430126 - 830215 - 6
Europa League
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/09SHAKHTAR DONETSK2-2HOFFENHEIM
19/09MANCHESTER CITY1-2LYON
02/10LYON2-2SHAKHTAR DONETSK
02/10HOFFENHEIM1-2MANCHESTER CITY
23/10HOFFENHEIM3-3LYON
23/10SHAKHTAR DONETSK0-3MANCHESTER CITY
07/11MANCHESTER CITY6-0SHAKHTAR DONETSK
07/11LYON2-2HOFFENHEIM
27/11HOFFENHEIM2-3SHAKHTAR DONETSK
27/11LYON2-2MANCHESTER CITY
12/12SHAKHTAR DONETSK1-1LYON
12/12MANCHESTER CITY2-1HOFFENHEIM
7Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1REAL MADRID12640212 - 532015 - 432017 - 1
2ROMA9630311 - 832018 - 231023 - 6
3VIKTORIA PLZEN762137 - 1631114 - 831023 - 8
4CSKA MOSCOW762138 - 931023 - 431115 - 5
Europa League
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/09VIKTORIA PLZEN2-2CSKA MOSCOW
19/09REAL MADRID3-0ROMA
02/10ROMA5-0VIKTORIA PLZEN
02/10CSKA MOSCOW1-0REAL MADRID
23/10ROMA3-0CSKA MOSCOW
23/10REAL MADRID2-1VIKTORIA PLZEN
07/11VIKTORIA PLZEN0-5REAL MADRID
07/11CSKA MOSCOW1-2ROMA
27/11ROMA0-2REAL MADRID
27/11CSKA MOSCOW1-2VIKTORIA PLZEN
12/12REAL MADRID0-3CSKA MOSCOW
12/12VIKTORIA PLZEN2-1ROMA
8Group : TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1JUVENTUS1264029 - 432015 - 232014 - 2
2MANCHESTER UNITED1063127 - 431111 - 132016 - 3
3VALENCIA862226 - 632015 - 430211 - 2
4YOUNG BOYS461144 - 1231113 - 530031 - 7
Europa League
Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/09VALENCIA0-2JUVENTUS
19/09YOUNG BOYS0-3MANCHESTER UNITED
02/10MANCHESTER UNITED0-0VALENCIA
02/10JUVENTUS3-0YOUNG BOYS
23/10MANCHESTER UNITED0-1JUVENTUS
23/10YOUNG BOYS1-1VALENCIA
07/11JUVENTUS1-2MANCHESTER UNITED
07/11VALENCIA3-1YOUNG BOYS
27/11JUVENTUS1-0VALENCIA
27/11MANCHESTER UNITED1-0YOUNG BOYS
12/12YOUNG BOYS2-1JUVENTUS
12/12VALENCIA2-1MANCHESTER UNITED