12:00SYDNEY FC - KAWASAKI FRONTALE0-4Fin12:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS - BEIJING GUOAN3-0Fin12:00JEONBUK FC - BURIRAM UNITED0-0Fin12:00SHANGHAI SIPG FC - ULSAN HYUNDAI5-0Fin14:00GANDZASAR II - BANANTS B0-3Fin15:00SARIYER - SAKARYASPOR0-0Fin15:00SONDERJYSKE (J) - AGF/VIBY (J)2-3Fin15:00FATIH KARAGUMRUK - MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR2-0Fin15:00BANANTS III - ARARAT ARMENIA II0-0Fin15:00PYUNIK B - JUNIOR SEVAN0-2Fin15:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - 1-1Fin15:30PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA - BHAYANGKARA1-0Fin15:30FC GURIA LANCHKHUTI - KOLKHETI 1913 POTI1-2Fin15:30FC SHUKURA KOBULETI - MERANI0-3Fin15:30FC BAIA ZUGDIDI - FC GAGRA1-2Fin16:00CHERNOMORETS ODESSA - KARPATY3-1Fin16:00DESNA - VORSKLA0-1Fin16:00LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT - AL RAYYAN3-2Fin17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK PALANGA2-1Fin17:00BOTEV PLOVDIV - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0-2Fin17:00LEVSKI SOFIA - PFC CSKA SOFIA0-2Fin17:00AS AIN M LILA - PARADOU AC1-0Fin17:30FS METTA/LU - LIEPAJA1-2Fin17:30FK JELGAVA - FK SPARTAKS0-3Fin17:30HERMANNSTADT - BOTOSANI0-2Fin17:30FC REIPAS - MIKKELIN KISSAT2-1Fin18:00ELVERUM - STABAEK1-6Fin18:00BRONDBY (J) - NORDSJAELLAND (J)0-4Fin18:30FC UTRECHT - HERACLES3-0Fin18:30ARSENAL KIEV - OLIMPIK DONETSK1-1Fin18:30LEVADIA TALLINN - NOMME JK KALJU0-0Fin18:30VEJLE (J) - ODENSE BK (J)2-0Fin18:45BEITAR JERUSALEM - ATLETICO MADRID2-1Fin19:00IK FRANKE - GAMLA UPPSALA0-2Fin19:00IFO BROMOLLA IF - LUNDS0-4Fin19:00VAARGAARDA IK - LINDOME GIF1-1Fin(Pe)19:00DEGERFORS - DALKURD FF1-2Fin19:00GAIS GOTEBORG - VASTERAS SK1-1Fin19:00TRAKU FK - BALTIJA PANEVEZYS1-1Fin19:00SKOVSHOVED - FREM COPENHAGEN1-2Fin19:30ST. GALLEN II - LINTH3-1Fin19:30UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - AS DAMILA MACIUCA1-0Fin20:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - BEROE0-0Fin20:00AL WASL - AL ZAWRAA1-5Fin20:45VITESSE - FC GRONINGEN3-1Fin20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - DERRY CITY1-0Fin20:45PARIS FC - LENS1-1Fin(Pe)21:00CITTADELLA - BENEVENTO1-2Fin21:00NAFT AL JUNOOB - AL KARKH0-0Fin21:00AL NAJAF - AL KAHRABAA1-1Fin21:00AL ITTIHAD - AL WEHDA1-1Fin21:30GUABIRA - SAN JOSE2-1Fin22:00TALAEA EL GEISH - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY4-0Fin22:00AL MASRY - EL ENTAG EL HARBY2-2Fin22:00SMOUHA SC - PETROJET2-0Fin22:00WADI DEGLA FC - HARAS EL HEDOUD1-1Fin22:00ENPPI - MISR EL MAQASHA2-1Fin23:30USM ALGER - MC ORAN1-1Fin23:30USM BEL ABBES - MC ALGER2-1Fin23:30MO BEJAIA - CR BELOUIZDAD1-0Fin23:30CA BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ - OLYMPIC MEDEA1-0Fin23:30JS SAOURA - ES SETIF2-1Fin23:30NA HUSSEIN DEY - JS KABYLIE1-2Fin23:30TADJENANT - CS CONSTANTINE0-0Fin00:15RIVER PLATE - COLON SANTA FE0-0Fin00:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - FBC MELGAR6-0Fin00:15ROYAL PARI - DEPORTIVO MACARA1-0Fin00:15CRICIUMA - GUARANI SP1-0Fin02:30UNION LA CALERA - ATLETICO MG1-0Fin02:30RIONEGRO AGUILAS - INDEPENDIENTE3-2Fin02:30UNION ESPANOLA - SPORTING CRISTAL0-3Fin02:30BRAGANTINO - FIGUEIRENSE2-0Fin14:00FC MIDTJYLLAND (R) - VEJLE (R)0-0Post20:00ZOB AHAN - AL NASR0-0Post

Bulgaria : A Grupa

VITOSHA BISTRICA - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
Saturday, 11 August, 18:00

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD6226195253 - 1413111129 - 61384124 - 8
11VITOSHA BISTRICA2526741517 - 391343611 - 18133196 - 21
Relegation play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRADWWDDLWWWWWWDWWWDWDLW
11VITOSHA BISTRICALDLLDDWLWWDLDLLLLLDW
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD7658463094674540
11VITOSHA BISTRICA946711200762116610
VITOSHA BISTRICA : Latest
DateHomeScoreAway
17/03VITOSHA BISTRIC0-3LOKOMOTIV PLOVD
11/03BEROE0-1VITOSHA BISTRIC
03/03VITOSHA BISTRIC1-1ETAR
25/02SEPTEMVRI SOFIA0-0VITOSHA BISTRIC
20/02VITOSHA BISTRIC0-2LEVSKI SOFIA
16/02BOTEV VRACA1-0VITOSHA BISTRIC
15/12VITOSHA BISTRIC1-1CHERNO MORE VAR
10/12BOTEV PLOVDIV3-0VITOSHA BISTRIC
06/12VITOSHA BISTRIC2-0VEREYA
02/12PFC LUDOGORETS 3-0VITOSHA BISTRIC
23/11VITOSHA BISTRIC1-0SLAVIA SOFIA
09/11PFC CSKA SOFIA3-0VITOSHA BISTRIC
PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD : Latest
DateHomeScoreAway
16/03PFC LUDOGORETS 6-0SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
10/03LEVSKI SOFIA0-2PFC LUDOGORETS
03/03PFC LUDOGORETS 2-0BOTEV VRACA
23/02CHERNO MORE VAR1-0PFC LUDOGORETS
19/02PFC LUDOGORETS 1-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
15/02VEREYA0-0PFC LUDOGORETS
16/12DUNAV RUSE0-2PFC LUDOGORETS
09/12PFC LUDOGORETS 2-0SLAVIA SOFIA
06/12PFC CSKA SOFIA1-1PFC LUDOGORETS
02/12PFC LUDOGORETS 3-0VITOSHA BISTRIC
24/11LOKOMOTIV PLOVD0-1PFC LUDOGORETS
11/11PFC LUDOGORETS 1-0BEROE