Bulgaria : A Grupa

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD6226195253 - 1413111129 - 61384124 - 8
2PFC CSKA SOFIA5726183547 - 1413111132 - 71372415 - 7
3LEVSKI SOFIA5426173651 - 241392230 - 111381421 - 13
4BOTEV PLOVDIV4526136739 - 211382325 - 91354414 - 12
5CHERNO MORE VARNA4226126836 - 341392219 - 121334617 - 22
6BEROE4226126832 - 231392222 - 61334610 - 17
7ETAR40261241030 - 271382320 - 121342710 - 15
8LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV35261051132 - 281361620 - 151344512 - 13
9SLAVIA SOFIA3326961128 - 311354415 - 121342713 - 19
10BOTEV VRACA3126941329 - 401361615 - 151333714 - 25
11VITOSHA BISTRICA2526741517 - 391343611 - 18133196 - 21
12SEPTEMVRI SOFIA2126631723 - 521342712 - 2213211011 - 30
13DUNAV RUSE2026551625 - 471354417 - 151301128 - 32
14VEREYA626062012 - 60130679 - 181300133 - 42
Relegation play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRADWWDDLWWWWWWDWWWDWDLW
2PFC CSKA SOFIAWWLWLWWWWDWWWWWLWLLW
3LEVSKI SOFIAWLDWWWLWLWWDWLLDLWWW
4BOTEV PLOVDIVWLWDWDDDWWWWWDLWLDDD
5CHERNO MORE VARNAWDWLWWDDWWWWWDLWDLWD
6BEROEWWLWWLLLWLWWWLLLWLLL
7ETARLWWLWDLWWWWWWLWLLLDW
8LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVLWDLLWWWLLWLWWDDLDLW
9SLAVIA SOFIALWLWWLWLDWWWLLLDLLWW
10BOTEV VRACALLWLLLWDWWLWLWWLLLLD
11VITOSHA BISTRICALDLLDDWLWWDLDLLLLLDW
12SEPTEMVRI SOFIAWLWWDLLLWDWWDLLLLWLL
13DUNAV RUSELLLWLDLDLDLWDDLLLLLL
14VEREYALLDLLLLLLDLDLLLLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
11/08VITOSHA BISTRIC18:00PFC LUDOGORETS
29/09ETAR18:00VITOSHA BISTRIC
13/10LOKOMOTIV PLOVD18:00VITOSHA BISTRIC
10/11PFC LUDOGORETS 18:00VITOSHA BISTRIC
16/02VITOSHA BISTRIC18:00ETAR
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
17/03VITOSHA BISTRIC0-3LOKOMOTIV PLOVD
17/03SLAVIA SOFIA0-1ETAR
17/03DUNAV RUSE1-1CHERNO MORE VAR
16/03PFC LUDOGORETS 6-0SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
16/03PFC CSKA SOFIA2-0BEROE
16/03VEREYA3-4LEVSKI SOFIA
15/03BOTEV PLOVDIV1-1BOTEV VRACA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD7658463094674540
2PFC CSKA SOFIA496719301122116610
3LEVSKI SOFIA6767264167674711
4BOTEV PLOVDIV7658454094674810
5CHERNO MORE VARNA85586430671031840
6BEROE94496520103675620
7ETAR766738201033106610
8LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV76494540103495620
9SLAVIA SOFIA9449553076673820
10BOTEV VRACA8549553049941750
11VITOSHA BISTRICA946711200762116610
12SEPTEMVRI SOFIA5876373076582650
13DUNAV RUSE9476292049762740
14VEREYA94586421492113451