07:00BUSAN I PARK - FC ANYANG1-0Half Time07:00FC SEOUL - DAEGU FC1-046'07:00CHUNNAM DRAGONS - GANGWON FC0-346'07:05VEGALTA SENDAI - JUBILO IWATA0-0Half Time07:05SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - SAGAN TOSU0-0Half Time08:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA - ROASSO KUMAMOTO0-01'08:00DAEJEON CITIZEN - SEONGNAM FC0-04'16:30 - V. CLUB0-0Post18:30LIVERPOOL (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)0-0Post

Brazil : Serie A

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/04CRUZEIRO0-1GREMIO
15/04VITORIA2-2FLAMENGO
15/04VASCO DA GAMA2-1ATLETICO MG
15/04INTERNACIONAL2-0BAHIA
16/04ATLETICO PR5-1CHAPECOENSE AF
15/04SANTOS FC2-0CEARA
15/04AMERICA MG3-0SPORT RECIFE
15/04CORINTHIANS2-1FLUMINENSE
17/04BOTAFOGO RJ1-1PALMEIRAS
17/04SAO PAULO1-0PARANA CLUBE
22/04FLAMENGO01:00AMERICA MG
21/04BAHIA22:00SANTOS FC
22/04PALMEIRAS22:00INTERNACIONAL
22/04FLUMINENSE22:00CRUZEIRO
23/04GREMIO01:00ATLETICO PR
22/04PARANA CLUBE17:00CORINTHIANS
22/04CEARA22:00SAO PAULO
22/04ATLETICO MG22:00VITORIA
22/04CHAPECOENSE AF22:00VASCO DA GAMA
24/04SPORT RECIFE02:00BOTAFOGO RJ
29/04AMERICA MG01:00VITORIA
28/04BOTAFOGO RJ22:00GREMIO
29/04FLUMINENSE22:00SAO PAULO
30/04INTERNACIONAL01:00CRUZEIRO
29/04PARANA CLUBE22:00SPORT RECIFE
29/04ATLETICO MG22:00CORINTHIANS
29/04BAHIA22:00ATLETICO PR
29/04CEARA22:00FLAMENGO
01/05PALMEIRAS02:00CHAPECOENSE AF

Brazil : Serie B

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/04FORTALEZA2-1GUARANI SP
14/04CS ALAGOANO2-1GOIAS
14/04VILA NOVA1-0AVAI FC
15/04SAMPAIO CORREA2-0CORITIBA
14/04LONDRINA EC1-0BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
14/04BRAZIL DE PELOTAS1-1SAO BENTO
14/04OESTE FC2-0CRB
14/04ATLETICO GO3-2CRICIUMA
14/04FIGUEIRENSE2-1JUVENTUDE
15/04PONTE PRETA0-1PAYSANDU PA
18/04BOA ESPORTE CLUBE0-2FORTALEZA
18/04CORITIBA1-0ATLETICO GO
21/04JUVENTUDE1-1OESTE FC
21/04GOIAS22:30FIGUEIRENSE
22/04CRICIUMA01:00PONTE PRETA
21/04AVAI FC22:30BRAZIL DE PELOTAS
21/04CRB22:30VILA NOVA
21/04GUARANI SP22:30SAMPAIO CORREA
21/04SAO BENTO2-1CS ALAGOANO
21/04PAYSANDU PA1-0LONDRINA EC
25/04ATLETICO GO01:15GUARANI SP
25/04FORTALEZA03:30CRB
28/04FIGUEIRENSE01:15BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
29/04PONTE PRETA01:00LONDRINA EC
28/04CS ALAGOANO02:30OESTE FC
28/04PAYSANDU PA22:30BRAZIL DE PELOTAS
28/04JUVENTUDE22:30AVAI FC
28/04CORITIBA03:30CRICIUMA
28/04VILA NOVA22:30SAMPAIO CORREA
29/04SAO BENTO03:00GOIAS
01/05LONDRINA EC22:30FORTALEZA
01/05BRAZIL DE PELOTAS22:30FIGUEIRENSE
01/05CRICIUMA22:00CS ALAGOANO
01/05BOA ESPORTE CLUBE22:00JUVENTUDE