Brazil : Serie A

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
09/10CRUZEIRO23:00FLUMINENSE
09/10BAHIA23:00SAO PAULO
09/10BOTAFOGO RJ23:00GOIAS
09/10SANTOS FC23:00PALMEIRAS
09/10CS ALAGOANO23:00INTERNACIONAL
09/10FLAMENGO23:00ATLETICO MG
09/10AVAI FC23:00VASCO DA GAMA
09/10FORTALEZA23:00CHAPECOENSE AF
09/10GREMIO23:00CEARA
09/10CORINTHIANS23:00ATLETICO PR
13/10INTERNACIONAL23:00SANTOS FC
13/10SAO PAULO23:00CORINTHIANS
13/10CEARA23:00AVAI FC
13/10PALMEIRAS23:00BOTAFOGO RJ
13/10ATLETICO MG23:00GREMIO
13/10GOIAS23:00CS ALAGOANO
13/10FLUMINENSE23:00BAHIA
13/10CHAPECOENSE AF23:00CRUZEIRO
13/10ATLETICO PR23:00FLAMENGO
13/10VASCO DA GAMA23:00FORTALEZA
16/10FORTALEZA23:00FLAMENGO
16/10PALMEIRAS23:00CHAPECOENSE AF
16/10CRUZEIRO23:00SAO PAULO
16/10VASCO DA GAMA23:00BOTAFOGO RJ
16/10GREMIO23:00BAHIA
16/10SANTOS FC23:00CEARA
16/10GOIAS23:00CORINTHIANS
16/10CS ALAGOANO23:00ATLETICO MG
16/10FLUMINENSE23:00ATLETICO PR
16/10AVAI FC23:00INTERNACIONAL
20/10CORINTHIANS23:00CRUZEIRO
20/10FORTALEZA23:00GREMIO
20/10SAO PAULO23:00AVAI FC
20/10INTERNACIONAL23:00VASCO DA GAMA
20/10ATLETICO MG23:00SANTOS FC
20/10BOTAFOGO RJ23:00CS ALAGOANO
20/10FLAMENGO23:00FLUMINENSE
20/10BAHIA23:00CEARA
20/10CHAPECOENSE AF23:00GOIAS
20/10ATLETICO PR23:00PALMEIRAS
27/10CORINTHIANS23:00SANTOS FC
27/10CEARA23:00VASCO DA GAMA
27/10CRUZEIRO23:00FORTALEZA
27/10GREMIO23:00BOTAFOGO RJ
27/10SAO PAULO23:00ATLETICO MG
27/10FLAMENGO23:00CS ALAGOANO
27/10AVAI FC23:00PALMEIRAS
27/10FLUMINENSE23:00CHAPECOENSE AF
27/10BAHIA23:00INTERNACIONAL
27/10ATLETICO PR23:00GOIAS

Brazil : Serie B

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
08/10CRICIUMA23:00BRASIL
08/10VITORIA23:00OESTE FC
08/10CORITIBA23:00GUARANI SP
08/10OPERARIO FERROVIARIO23:00PARANA CLUBE
08/10CRB23:00SPORT RECIFE
08/10AMERICA MG23:00BRAGANTINO
08/10ATLETICO GO23:00CUIABA
08/10BOTAFOGO SP23:00FIGUEIRENSE
08/10PONTE PRETA23:00LONDRINA EC
08/10SAO BENTO23:00VILA NOVA
12/10CUIABA23:00VITORIA
12/10SPORT RECIFE23:00SAO BENTO
12/10FIGUEIRENSE23:00AMERICA MG
12/10LONDRINA EC23:00OPERARIO FERROVIARIO
12/10OESTE FC23:00PONTE PRETA
12/10GUARANI SP23:00CRB
12/10BRASIL23:00BOTAFOGO SP
12/10BRAGANTINO23:00PARANA CLUBE
12/10CORITIBA23:00CRICIUMA
12/10VILA NOVA23:00ATLETICO GO
15/10PARANA CLUBE23:00BRASIL
15/10CRICIUMA23:00VITORIA
15/10GUARANI SP23:00BOTAFOGO SP
15/10LONDRINA EC23:00FIGUEIRENSE
15/10AMERICA MG23:00VILA NOVA
15/10ATLETICO GO23:00PONTE PRETA
15/10SPORT RECIFE23:00CUIABA
15/10BRAGANTINO23:00OESTE FC
15/10SAO BENTO23:00CORITIBA
15/10CRB23:00OPERARIO FERROVIARIO
19/10VITORIA23:00LONDRINA EC
19/10CUIABA23:00GUARANI SP
19/10BOTAFOGO SP23:00ATLETICO GO
19/10BRASIL23:00SPORT RECIFE
19/10CRICIUMA23:00CRB
19/10PONTE PRETA23:00BRAGANTINO
19/10VILA NOVA23:00CORITIBA
19/10OESTE FC23:00AMERICA MG
19/10PARANA CLUBE23:00FIGUEIRENSE
19/10OPERARIO FERROVIARIO23:00SAO BENTO
26/10ATLETICO GO23:00AMERICA MG
26/10SAO BENTO23:00GUARANI SP
26/10CORITIBA23:00OPERARIO FERROVIARIO
26/10LONDRINA EC23:00OESTE FC
26/10BRAGANTINO23:00VILA NOVA
26/10PONTE PRETA23:00VITORIA
26/10FIGUEIRENSE23:00CRICIUMA
26/10CRB23:00BOTAFOGO SP
26/10SPORT RECIFE23:00PARANA CLUBE
26/10BRASIL23:00CUIABA