13:35DALIAN AERBIN - SHANDONG LUNENG0-135'16:30BARDEJOV - INTER BRATISLAVA0-0Intr18:30LUNDS - MALMO FF0-0Post20:45CHESTER FC - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Post

Brazil : Serie A

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/08BAHIA1-0AMERICA MG
11/08CEARA0-0ATLETICO PR
13/08PALMEIRAS1-0VASCO DA GAMA
13/08GREMIO4-0VITORIA
12/08CHAPECOENSE AF2-1CORINTHIANS
12/08ATLETICO MG3-1SANTOS FC
12/08PARANA CLUBE1-1BOTAFOGO RJ
12/08SPORT RECIFE1-3SAO PAULO
12/08FLAMENGO1-0CRUZEIRO
14/08FLUMINENSE0-3INTERNACIONAL
18/08SANTOS FC3-0SPORT RECIFE
19/08CORINTHIANS0-1GREMIO
19/08CRUZEIRO1-1BAHIA
20/08AMERICA MG0-0FLUMINENSE
20/08SAO PAULO2-0CHAPECOENSE AF
19/08VITORIA0-3PALMEIRAS
19/08BOTAFOGO RJ0-3ATLETICO MG
19/08ATLETICO PR3-0FLAMENGO
19/08INTERNACIONAL1-0PARANA CLUBE
21/08VASCO DA GAMA1-1CEARA
23/08PARANA CLUBE01:30SAO PAULO
23/08CHAPECOENSE AF01:30ATLETICO PR
23/08BAHIA01:30INTERNACIONAL
24/08FLAMENGO01:30VITORIA
23/08FLUMINENSE03:45CORINTHIANS
23/08GREMIO03:45CRUZEIRO
23/08PALMEIRAS03:00BOTAFOGO RJ
23/08SPORT RECIFE03:00AMERICA MG
24/08ATLETICO MG02:00VASCO DA GAMA
26/08CORINTHIANS01:00PARANA CLUBE
26/08ATLETICO PR01:00GREMIO
25/08SANTOS FC22:00BAHIA
26/08AMERICA MG22:00FLAMENGO
27/08VASCO DA GAMA01:00CHAPECOENSE AF
26/08INTERNACIONAL22:00PALMEIRAS
26/08VITORIA22:00ATLETICO MG
26/08BOTAFOGO RJ03:00SPORT RECIFE
26/08CRUZEIRO03:00FLUMINENSE
26/08SAO PAULO17:00CEARA
30/08CEARA01:30BAHIA
30/08ATLETICO PR01:30VASCO DA GAMA

Brazil : Serie B

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
11/08GOIAS3-0CS ALAGOANO
11/08GUARANI SP2-3FORTALEZA
11/08SAO BENTO1-1BRAZIL DE PELOTAS
12/08JUVENTUDE0-0FIGUEIRENSE
11/08CORITIBA0-0SAMPAIO CORREA
11/08BOA ESPORTE CLUBE1-0LONDRINA EC
11/08CRB0-1OESTE FC
11/08CRICIUMA1-1ATLETICO GO
15/08BRAZIL DE PELOTAS1-1AVAI FC
15/08PONTE PRETA3-1CRICIUMA
18/08LONDRINA EC2-1PAYSANDU PA
18/08OESTE FC0-0JUVENTUDE
19/08SAMPAIO CORREA0-2GUARANI SP
18/08FORTALEZA2-1BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
18/08ATLETICO GO1-0CORITIBA
18/08FIGUEIRENSE1-2GOIAS
18/08VILA NOVA0-0CRB
19/08CS ALAGOANO1-0SAO BENTO
22/08CRICIUMA01:15CORITIBA
22/08LONDRINA EC01:15PONTE PRETA
22/08BRAZIL DE PELOTAS01:15PAYSANDU PA
22/08AVAI FC01:15JUVENTUDE
22/08SAMPAIO CORREA03:30VILA NOVA
22/08GUARANI SP03:30ATLETICO GO
22/08OESTE FC03:30CS ALAGOANO
22/08GOIAS02:30SAO BENTO
22/08BOA ESPORTE CLUBE02:30FIGUEIRENSE
22/08CRB02:30FORTALEZA
25/08FIGUEIRENSE01:15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS
25/08CORITIBA01:15OESTE FC
25/08PONTE PRETA22:30GUARANI SP
26/08FORTALEZA01:00LONDRINA EC
25/08SAO BENTO22:30AVAI FC
25/08CS ALAGOANO22:30CRICIUMA
25/08VILA NOVA22:30GOIAS
25/08ATLETICO GO03:30CRB
25/08PAYSANDU PA22:30SAMPAIO CORREA
26/08JUVENTUDE03:00BOA ESPORTE CLUBE
29/08CRICIUMA01:15GUARANI SP
28/08BRAZIL DE PELOTAS02:00CORITIBA
29/08OESTE FC02:30SAO BENTO