09:00FC SEOUL - INCHEON UNITED1-188'09:00JEONBUK FC - CHUNNAM DRAGONS1-089'10:00SAKHALIN - ARSENAL TULA0-245'10:00FK CHITA - IRTYSH0-143'13:00CS HAMMAM LIF - ETOILE DU SAHEL0-0Post16:30MAZEMBE - V. CLUB0-0Post16:30TERNANA - FERALPISALO0-0Post16:30MATERA - CATANIA0-0Post20:30ENTELLA - OLBIA0-0Post20:30AEK ATHENS - LAMIA0-0Post20:30ARZACHENA - NOVARA0-0Post20:30PRO PATRIA - SIENA0-0Post20:30PRO VERCELLI - ALESSANDRIA0-0Post20:45LEWES - CORINTHIAN CASUALS0-0Post03:00UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES - UNION COMERCIO0-0Post

Brazil : Serie B

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1FORTALEZA5329165843 - 2815112227 - 121453616 - 16
2GOIAS46281441040 - 351583423 - 181361617 - 17
3CS ALAGOANO4628137838 - 301483323 - 131454515 - 17
4AVAI FC4528129738 - 251465317 - 111464421 - 14
5GUARANI SP4428128836 - 291583421 - 151345415 - 14
6ATLETICO GO4328127939 - 381483323 - 171444616 - 21
7VILA NOVA43281110726 - 201357112 - 51563614 - 15
8LONDRINA EC39281161132 - 321582523 - 16133469 - 16
9FIGUEIRENSE3928109936 - 341444615 - 181465321 - 16
10OESTE FC3828911830 - 311447314 - 111454516 - 20
11PONTE PRETA37299101030 - 261436513 - 141564517 - 12
12CORITIBA3728910929 - 301374214 - 81526715 - 22
13CRICIUMA3628991030 - 331466219 - 131433811 - 20
14SAO BENTO3629812929 - 301465315 - 131527614 - 17
15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS34298101125 - 291564514 - 131426611 - 16
16PAYSANDU PA31287101127 - 361464416 - 151416711 - 21
17JUVENTUDE3128613921 - 28132658 - 151547413 - 13
18CRB3028791221 - 301456315 - 14142396 - 16
19BOA ESPORTE CLUBE2628681422 - 351453615 - 17141587 - 18
20SAMPAIO CORREA2528671523 - 361444614 - 16142399 - 20
PromotionRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1FORTALEZALWLDLLWWWWWDWWWWLLLL
2GOIASWWLWWLWDWWWWWDWLWLWL
3CS ALAGOANOWLWLWWLLDWWWWLDLLLWL
4AVAI FCDWWLWLLWDWWLWWDDDWLL
5GUARANI SPWWDDLDWWWLWLWWLWWDDD
6ATLETICO GOWLWLWWLLDWWWWLLDLLWL
7VILA NOVADDWDDWWLDWDWDWLLDDWL
8LONDRINA ECWWLWLWWWLWWWWWLDLLLW
9FIGUEIRENSEWDWDLDDLDLDLDDLDWWDL
10OESTE FCDWWLDLDWDDWLLDLLWWDW
11PONTE PRETALDDLDDDLDWDDDLDWLLDD
12CORITIBALDLWWLLDDDDLWLLLDWLD
13CRICIUMALDLDWWWDWDDDWWDWLLWD
14SAO BENTOLWWWDDDLWWDLWDLWWDDL
15BRAZIL DE PELOTASDDLWLWLWWDDLWLLDDWLW
16PAYSANDU PALDLDLWDDWLLDWDDLLDLD
17JUVENTUDEDLDDLLLWWLDDLLLDLDLW
18CRBDWLWLDLDDLWWDDLDDLLL
19BOA ESPORTE CLUBELLDWLWDDWWLWWDLDLDLD
20SAMPAIO CORREALDWLLDWLLLLDLWLDWLDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
28/09JUVENTUDE01:00LONDRINA EC
29/09PAYSANDU PA01:15GOIAS
29/09VILA NOVA03:30GUARANI SP
29/09FIGUEIRENSE22:30ATLETICO GO
29/09CRB22:30CS ALAGOANO
29/09OESTE FC22:30SAMPAIO CORREA
30/09CORITIBA01:00AVAI FC
30/09BOA ESPORTE CLU03:00CRICIUMA
03/10SAMPAIO CORREA01:15FIGUEIRENSE
03/10GOIAS02:30LONDRINA EC
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
26/09PONTE PRETA0-1BRAZIL DE PELOT
26/09FORTALEZA2-1SAO BENTO
23/09AVAI FC3-1SAMPAIO CORREA
23/09GUARANI SP1-0CS ALAGOANO
22/09BRAZIL DE PELOT1-3OESTE FC
22/09PAYSANDU PA1-1CRICIUMA
22/09FORTALEZA2-0VILA NOVA
22/09SAO BENTO0-0BOA ESPORTE CLU
22/09CRB1-1CORITIBA
22/09GOIAS2-2PONTE PRETA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1FORTALEZA69962112086684730
2GOIAS5101142103058763730
3CS ALAGOANO6877644068774820
4AVAI FC10459824086864640
5GUARANI SP10578483085765620
6ATLETICO GO7777535168954550
7VILA NOVA103498410114695910
8LONDRINA EC7896483094676610
9FIGUEIRENSE781053930104773731
10OESTE FC10468662086863830
11PONTE PRETA1047765301143126630
12CORITIBA103496610961053930
13CRICIUMA9586554086686530
14SAO BENTO95865810106976640
15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS123510681095865810
16PAYSANDU PA9568572095954730
17JUVENTUDE103586520114699420
18CRB1048648201133119320
19BOA ESPORTE CLUBE956839201136841000
20SAMPAIO CORREA10468563086776530