14:45SEPIDROOD RASHT - ESTEGHAL TEHRAN1-290'15:00PDRM - TERENGGANU0-375'15:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - UITM1-075'15:00KUALA LUMPUR - SABAH2-070'15:00ATM FA - MISC-MIFA1-074'15:50ZOB AHAN - SAIPA0-037'16:00FOOLAD KHUZESTAN - ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN0-033'16:00ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - FIDELIS ANDRIA0-035'16:15NAFT TEHRAN - SEPAHAN0-014'17:30PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - SANAT NAFT0-0Post19:00DUNDEE UNITED U20 - CELTIC U200-0Post20:00LAFERRERE - EXCURSIONISTAS1-1Intr20:45MERSTHAM - BILLERICAY TOWN0-0Post

Brazil : Serie B

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1INTERNACIONAL4825146539 - 181274122 - 91372417 - 9
2AMERICA MG4825139331 - 161384118 - 81255213 - 8
3PARANA CLUBE4325127636 - 191292122 - 51335514 - 14
4VILA NOVA4225126727 - 201273217 - 91353510 - 11
5CEARA4125125832 - 261373316 - 101252516 - 16
6JUVENTUDE4125118630 - 231392220 - 81226410 - 15
7OESTE FC3825911527 - 211274119 - 7132748 - 14
8CRICIUMA3725107828 - 291262417 - 161345411 - 13
9LONDRINA EC342597938 - 351346320 - 171251618 - 18
10BOA ESPORTE CLUBE3425810726 - 271264217 - 11132659 - 16
11BRAZIL DE PELOTAS33251031228 - 371272319 - 10133199 - 27
12GUARANI SP3325961027 - 301373317 - 131223710 - 17
13CRB3225951124 - 321362515 - 15123369 - 17
14PAYSANDU PA3025861125 - 25134459 - 81242616 - 17
15GOIAS2825841325 - 341352617 - 15123278 - 19
16SANTA CRUZ2825771127 - 321253417 - 131324710 - 19
17FIGUEIRENSE2825771129 - 361344518 - 171233611 - 19
18LUVERDENSE2825610925 - 291256113 - 81314812 - 21
19NAUTICO2025551516 - 301334610 - 13122196 - 17
20ABC1725451615 - 36123367 - 131312108 - 23
PromotionRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1INTERNACIONALWWWWWLWWWWWWWWLLWWLW
2AMERICA MGWLWDDWDWDWWWDWWWLDWD
3PARANA CLUBEWLWDWWWWWWWWWWLDLDWW
4VILA NOVALWWLWDWLLWLWWWLWWLDL
5CEARAWWWLWLDWLWWWDWWDWWLL
6JUVENTUDEDWLWLWWDDLWWWDLLDLLW
7OESTE FCDWLDWWWDWWDLWWDLWDWD
8CRICIUMALLWDDWLWWWLDWLLWLWDW
9LONDRINA ECLLLWLWLDDDLWWDWWLLLL
10BOA ESPORTE CLUBEDWLWLDDDWWWWDDDDDLLD
11BRAZIL DE PELOTASDWWLWLWLLWDWWWLLWLLL
12GUARANI SPLLLWLDDLDLLWDLDDLLLD
13CRBLWLDWLLLWDWDLLDLLLWL
14PAYSANDU PAWLWDLLWLWLLDLWWLWWLL
15GOIASLLDDLLLWLWLDLWLWLDLL
16SANTA CRUZLLLLLDWDWDLLLWDLLLDD
17FIGUEIRENSEDWDLWDLWDLDDWWWLWLDL
18LUVERDENSEWLWDWLLDWDWWWDLLLDLL
19NAUTICOWWLWLWLLDLWWWLLDWLLL
20ABCDLLLLDLLLLWLLDLDLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
27/09CRICIUMA01:15FIGUEIRENSE
27/09BRAZIL DE PELOT01:15LUVERDENSE
27/09SANTA CRUZ01:15CEARA
27/09BOA ESPORTE CLU02:30GOIAS
27/09VILA NOVA02:30CRB
27/09OESTE FC02:30LONDRINA EC
27/09PARANA CLUBE02:30NAUTICO
27/09PAYSANDU PA03:30GUARANI SP
27/09INTERNACIONAL03:30AMERICA MG
27/09ABC03:30JUVENTUDE
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
24/09CEARA2-1BRAZIL DE PELOT
23/09CRB1-2CRICIUMA
23/09LONDRINA EC1-1SANTA CRUZ
23/09FIGUEIRENSE2-0ABC
23/09NAUTICO0-1INTERNACIONAL
23/09LUVERDENSE0-0OESTE FC
23/09GOIAS2-1PAYSANDU PA
23/09JUVENTUDE0-0BOA ESPORTE CLU
20/09GUARANI SP0-4PARANA CLUBE
20/09AMERICA MG1-0VILA NOVA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1INTERNACIONAL7566363085494900
2AMERICA MG10349652093575610
3PARANA CLUBE8448543076764720
4VILA NOVA756646201033108410
5CEARA9458562075664440
6JUVENTUDE6767490084573720
7OESTE FC84484530112584810
8CRICIUMA48102282085676520
9LONDRINA EC6794346048843450
10BOA ESPORTE CLUBE7575372094586430
11BRAZIL DE PELOTAS6666372058673730
12GUARANI SP8549373075665430
13CRB6776481084574620
14PAYSANDU PA112310850048931920
15GOIAS7676382075484710
16SANTA CRUZ4884291076674630
17FIGUEIRENSE6776274075663720
18LUVERDENSE9348642067944540
19NAUTICO10358661084397410
20ABC84398220767621010