09:50SYDNEY FC - BRISBANE ROAR FC2-0Half Time13:00NEUMUNSTER - HOLSTEIN KIEL II0-0Post14:00TB UPHUSEN - HEESLINGER SC0-0Post14:00TSV AUBSTADT - FC SCHWEINFURT II0-0Post14:00FC AMBERG - DJK DON BOSKO BAMBERG0-0Post14:00SC VERL - BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-0Post14:00BAYREUTH - VfR GARCHING0-0Post14:00DELMENHORST - TUS SULINGEN0-0Post14:00VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG - FSV ERLANGEN BRUCK0-0Post14:30BSV REHDEN - OLDENBURG0-0Post15:30SUPERSPORT UNITED - POLOKWANE CITY0-0Post16:00RUSHALL OLYMPIC - LANCASTER0-0Post16:00STOURBRIDGE - BUXTON FC0-0Post16:00STALYBRIDGE - STAFFORD RANGERS0-0Post16:00ALTRINCHAM - ASHTON UNITED0-0Post16:00KINGS LYNN - HEREFORD0-0Post16:00FORT WILLIAM - COVE RANGERS0-0Post16:00COALVILLE - SHAW LANE AQUAFORCE0-0Post16:00SSV JEDDELOH - WOLFSBURG II0-0Post16:00FARNBOROUGH - BANBURY UNITED0-0Post17:00RSB BERKANE - RACING DE CASABLANCA0-0Post17:00RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM - HASSANIA AGADIR0-0Post17:00RACHAD BERNOUSSI - WYDAD FES0-0Post17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OCK KHOURIBGA0-0Post17:00KAC KENITRA - UNION SP. SIDI KACEM0-0Post17:00ASS SALE - USM OUJDA0-0Post17:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post17:00JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA - YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID0-0Post17:00MAS FES - RAJA DE BENI MElLAL0-0Post17:00MAT TETOUAN - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post17:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - KACM MARRAKECH0-0Post17:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - FAR RABAT0-0Post17:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - ITIHAD TANGER0-0Post17:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post17:00FUS RABAT - OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI0-0Post18:00BONNER SC - SV RODINGHAUSEN0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

Brazil : Serie B

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1AMERICA MG70371913545 - 2518115225 - 121988320 - 13
2INTERNACIONAL68371911752 - 2618106228 - 121995524 - 14
3CEARA64371810945 - 3218105325 - 141985620 - 18
4PARANA CLUBE63371891048 - 2718142232 - 81947816 - 19
5LONDRINA EC59371781255 - 461997330 - 181881925 - 28
6VILA NOVA58371513938 - 291888223 - 121975715 - 17
7OESTE FC58371416742 - 3018106228 - 1019410514 - 20
8BRAZIL DE PELOTAS51381561743 - 5019114429 - 1419421314 - 36
9JUVENTUDE513813121335 - 3819115322 - 1019271013 - 28
10BOA ESPORTE CLUBE493712131239 - 411996428 - 191837811 - 22
11PAYSANDU PA48381391641 - 411976619 - 1519631022 - 26
12FIGUEIRENSE483812121444 - 491994628 - 211938816 - 28
13CRICIUMA483812121441 - 461985625 - 231947816 - 23
14CRB45371291635 - 491994623 - 2018351012 - 29
15GOIAS44371281734 - 451975722 - 1918531012 - 26
16GUARANI SP443711111536 - 441996422 - 1618251114 - 28
17LUVERDENSE41379141435 - 401868420 - 1519361015 - 25
18SANTA CRUZ37388131743 - 541967626 - 2119261117 - 33
19ABC3437972128 - 481974817 - 1718231311 - 31
20NAUTICO3237882129 - 4819541018 - 2218341111 - 26
PromotionRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1AMERICA MGDDDWWWWDWLWDWWWDDWWD
2INTERNACIONALDWLDDDDWWWWLDDLDWDDW
3CEARAWDWLDDWDWWWDDWWWWLDD
4PARANA CLUBELDWLLWDWWWWWLWLLDLDW
5LONDRINA ECWWLWWWWDWWWWWDLLWLWW
6VILA NOVAWDLDDDDWWDDDDDLWLDDW
7OESTE FCDDWWDDDLWWLWDDWDDWDL
8BRAZIL DE PELOTASDLLWWWLWWDDWWWDLLLWL
9JUVENTUDELDWLDLDLWLDWDDLLLLLL
10BOA ESPORTE CLUBEDDDLLWWWLDDLWWDLLDLW
11PAYSANDU PALWDWLLWLWDWDLWWDLWLL
12FIGUEIRENSEDWWDLDDWWWWWLWLLDDDD
13CRICIUMALLDWLDDLWLLWDDDLLDLL
14CRBDDLDWLWLWDDWWLLLDLDL
15GOIASWWDDLDLLWWDDDLLWDWLL
16GUARANI SPDWDLDWLDDDWLWDLLLDDL
17LUVERDENSEDLDWDLLDLWDLDLWLDWLD
18SANTA CRUZDDLDLDLWLDDLDWLLDDLL
19ABCDWWLLWLWLWWLWWLLDWLL
20NAUTICODLDWLLDLWWLLLLLLDDWD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
25/11OESTE FC21:30GOIAS
25/11VILA NOVA21:30LONDRINA EC
25/11CEARA21:30ABC
25/11INTERNACIONAL21:30GUARANI SP
25/11LUVERDENSE21:30NAUTICO
25/11PARANA CLUBE21:30BOA ESPORTE CLU
25/11AMERICA MG21:30CRB
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
25/11FIGUEIRENSE1-0PAYSANDU PA
24/11BRAZIL DE PELOT3-2CRICIUMA
22/11SANTA CRUZ5-2JUVENTUDE
18/11CRICIUMA1-1CEARA
18/11CRB0-1PARANA CLUBE
18/11BOA ESPORTE CLU2-1BRAZIL DE PELOT
18/11ABC2-0OESTE FC
18/11GOIAS0-2INTERNACIONAL
18/11LONDRINA EC0-0AMERICA MG
18/11PAYSANDU PA4-2SANTA CRUZ
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1AMERICA MG13571179201368119820
2INTERNACIONAL126810693012761371020
3CEARA126711684014571210540
4PARANA CLUBE11761278301368118920
5LONDRINA EC11810966706121174860
6VILA NOVA126996102015461310810
7OESTE FC126612774014581161120
8BRAZIL DE PELOTAS1188116103091091051040
9JUVENTUDE1276139100014571261021
10BOA ESPORTE CLUBE109118510401446128730
11PAYSANDU PA1457121072091012731330
12FIGUEIRENSE9101094105012710951130
13CRICIUMA910145412301181098740
14CRB109109611201088106840
15GOIAS1369105122011761261110
16GUARANI SP13661361030108996840
17LUVERDENSE12671187301181098740
18SANTA CRUZ811118693110911841050
19ABC136514115301089931410
20NAUTICO127910611201175139630