20:00LILLESTROM - BRANN0-288'20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY1-283'20:00GENK - MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ6-088'20:15ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN1-172'20:30SUD AMERICA - LIVERPOOL FC0-152'20:30RAMPLA JUNIORS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-247'20:30ALMAGRO - FLANDRIA1-161'20:30VILLA DALMINE - INSTITUTO0-157'20:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - BOSTON RIVER1-049'20:30FANO - MODENA0-058'20:30SPORT HUANCAYO - REAL GARCILASO0-054'20:30MANTOVA - LUMEZZANE1-161'20:30FORLI - BASSANO VIRTUS0-157'20:35SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - COLO COLO1-051'20:45JUVENTUS - GENOA3-0Half Time20:45SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA - SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-0Half Time20:45REAL MADRID - BARCELONA1-1Half Time21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BLOOMING0-145'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-038'21:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULO0-044'21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - NACIONAL0-043'21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI0-044'21:00GENERAL BELGRANO - DEPORTIVO ROCA1-043'21:00GUTIERREZ SC - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-041'21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUY1-045'21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-044'21:00BOCA UNIDOS - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1-045'21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-044'21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-044'21:15ATLETICO RAFAELA - BOCA JUNIORS0-029'21:15LYON - MONACO0-031'21:15FC PORTO - FEIRENSE0-028'21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - DESAMPARADOS0-011'21:30SAN LORENZO DE ALEM - CONCEPTION FC0-06'21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - UNION ACONQUIJA0-014'21:30PORTUGUESA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-012'09:30DOUBLE FLOWER - EASTERN DISTRICT0-0Post15:00SCANDICCI - SANGIOVANNESE0-0Abd17:00DOLPHIN - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00MFM FC - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00 - 0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post22:00LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-0Post

Brazil : Serie B

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1ATLETICO GO76382210660 - 3519143240 - 181987420 - 17
2AVAI FC66381991045 - 3419143233 - 131956812 - 21
3VASCO DA GAMA65381981154 - 4119123430 - 201975724 - 21
4BAHIA63381891157 - 3419152236 - 101937921 - 24
5NAUTICO60381861455 - 4319132434 - 1619541021 - 27
6LONDRINA EC603816121040 - 291986519 - 131986521 - 16
7CRB58381771457 - 541992828 - 241985629 - 30
8CRICIUMA56381681449 - 4619105431 - 2119631018 - 25
9LUVERDENSE55381316943 - 3919116230 - 1719210713 - 22
10CEARA543814121249 - 4719106323 - 131946926 - 34
11BRAZIL DE PELOTAS543814121240 - 3819115326 - 131937914 - 25
12VILA NOVA53381581554 - 521965822 - 241993732 - 28
13GOIAS503813111449 - 481998233 - 1919431216 - 29
14PAYSANDU PA493811161140 - 441988326 - 201938814 - 24
15PARANA CLUBE413810111739 - 551975722 - 2019361017 - 35
16OESTE FC41388171332 - 4619410517 - 211947815 - 25
17JOINVILLE40389131632 - 4219411417 - 1719521215 - 25
18TUPI MG3338892140 - 561966724 - 2419231416 - 32
19BRAGANTINO3238882230 - 541964916 - 1819241314 - 36
20SAMPAIO CORREA27385122129 - 571947819 - 2719151310 - 30
PromotionRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1ATLETICO GOWWLWWWWWDWWWWWLWWLWW
2AVAI FCWWDWDWWDWWWWWDWLWDDW
3VASCO DA GAMALWDLDWLWWWLDDWLLWLWL
4BAHIAWDWWWDWLWWWWWWDLDWDL
5NAUTICOWLWLWLWLWWWWWLWWLLLW
6LONDRINA ECDWDDLWLWWWDDLLWLWDWW
7CRBWWLWWLLWDLWWLWWLWLWL
8CRICIUMALLDLLWWWWWLDLWLWLLWW
9LUVERDENSEDWDWDDWLWWWWDWDLDDDL
10CEARALWLWWLDLDWWWLDLDLLWL
11BRAZIL DE PELOTASLLDWLDWDWDLWDWDLLDLD
12VILA NOVALWLLWWDLLWLLWDLWWLWL
13GOIASLDWLLWLWWWLWWWWLDLLL
14PAYSANDU PALDWDDWDLWWDWDLLDLDWD
15PARANA CLUBELLWLDLDLLWLWLLLLLLDD
16OESTE FCDDDDDDLWLDDDDLLLDDDW
17JOINVILLEWLDWDLWWLDWDDWDLLWLW
18TUPI MGLDWLLLLWDLDWLLLLLLLW
19BRAGANTINOWLLDDLLLLLWDLLLLLLDL
20SAMPAIO CORREADLLLLLLLWDLLLLLDDLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
26/11BRAGANTINO0-1LONDRINA EC
26/11VASCO DA GAMA2-1CEARA
26/11NAUTICO0-2OESTE FC
26/11JOINVILLE4-2VILA NOVA
26/11AVAI FC1-1BRAZIL DE PELOT
26/11ATLETICO GO2-1BAHIA
26/11CRB3-0LUVERDENSE
26/11PAYSANDU PA1-2CRICIUMA
25/11PARANA CLUBE0-2TUPI MG
22/11GOIAS2-1SAMPAIO CORREA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1ATLETICO GO712127312311279109730
2AVAI FC118811413201277129910
3VASCO DA GAMA1091184122110911851040
4BAHIA10961378401091097831
5NAUTICO11881166709108118641
6LONDRINA EC1636131162013611871110
7CRB4151363142061314531132
8CRICIUMA910109667010991061120
9LUVERDENSE109118595014510961210
10CEARA127811982091014511251
11BRAZIL DE PELOTAS1279106121015491041410
12VILA NOVA10910977415141364780
13GOIAS109136114401181097930
14PAYSANDU PA910127411401186139550
15PARANA CLUBE1189107101111810941050
16OESTE FC145118793014591061030
17JOINVILLE1631097102013681161210
18TUPI MG12711869319108117831
19BRAGANTINO136712991010910931150
20SAMPAIO CORREA109109684113691071020