18:00GENCLERBIRLIGI - GOZTEPE1-038'18:00GORNIK ZABRZE - NIECIECZA1-038'18:00MACCABI AHI NAZRAT - HAPOEL KFAR SABA0-038'18:00IRONI NESHER - HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEM0-039'18:00BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA - HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE0-039'18:10AL AHLI - AL JAZIRA1-028'18:30LARISA - PANATHINAIKOS0-09'20:45HITCHIN TOWN - SLOUGH0-0Post21:00PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI - LALA FC0-0Post

Brazil : Serie B

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1AMERICA MG73382013546 - 2519125226 - 121988320 - 13
2INTERNACIONAL71382011754 - 2619116230 - 121995524 - 14
3CEARA67381910946 - 3219115326 - 141985620 - 18
4PARANA CLUBE643818101049 - 2819143233 - 91947816 - 19
5LONDRINA EC62381881256 - 461997330 - 181991926 - 28
6OESTE FC59381417743 - 3119107229 - 1119410514 - 20
7VILA NOVA583815131038 - 301988323 - 131975715 - 17
8BRAZIL DE PELOTAS51381561743 - 5019114429 - 1419421314 - 36
9JUVENTUDE513813121335 - 3819115322 - 1019271013 - 28
10BOA ESPORTE CLUBE503812141240 - 421996428 - 191938812 - 23
11PAYSANDU PA48381391641 - 411976619 - 1519631022 - 26
12FIGUEIRENSE483812121444 - 491994628 - 211938816 - 28
13CRICIUMA483812121441 - 461985625 - 231947816 - 23
14GOIAS45381291735 - 461975722 - 1919541013 - 27
15CRB45381291735 - 501994623 - 2019351112 - 30
16GUARANI SP443811111636 - 461996422 - 1619251214 - 30
17LUVERDENSE443810141438 - 401978423 - 1519361015 - 25
18SANTA CRUZ37388131743 - 541967626 - 2119261117 - 33
19ABC3438972228 - 491974817 - 1719231411 - 32
20NAUTICO3238882229 - 5119541018 - 2219341211 - 29
PromotionRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1AMERICA MGDDWWWWDWLWDWWWWDDWWD
2INTERNACIONALWLDDDDWWWWLDDWLDWDDW
3CEARADWLDDWDWWWDDWWWWWLDD
4PARANA CLUBEDWLLWDWDWWWLWDLLDLDW
5LONDRINA ECWLWWWWDWWWWWWDLWLWWW
6OESTE FCDWWDDDLDWLWDDDWDDWDL
7VILA NOVADLDDDDWLDDDDDLLWLDDW
8BRAZIL DE PELOTASDLLWWWLWWDDWWWDLLLWL
9JUVENTUDELDWLDLDLWLDWDDLLLLLL
10BOA ESPORTE CLUBEDDLLWWWDLDDLWWLLDLWD
11PAYSANDU PALWDWLLWLWDWDLWWDLWLL
12FIGUEIRENSEDWWDLDDWWWWWLWLLDDDD
13CRICIUMALLDWLDDLWLLWDDDLLDLL
14GOIASWDDLDLLDWWDDDLWDWLLD
15CRBDLDWLWLLWDDWWLLDLDLL
16GUARANI SPWDLDWLDLDDWLWDLLDDLL
17LUVERDENSELDWDLLDWWDLDLWWLDWLD
18SANTA CRUZDDLDLDLWLDDLDWLLDDLL
19ABCWWLLWLWLLWWLWWLDWLLL
20NAUTICOLDWLLDLLWWLLLLLDDWDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
25/11PARANA CLUBE1-1BOA ESPORTE CLU
25/11CEARA1-0ABC
25/11AMERICA MG1-0CRB
25/11LUVERDENSE3-0NAUTICO
25/11OESTE FC1-1GOIAS
25/11INTERNACIONAL2-0GUARANI SP
25/11VILA NOVA0-1LONDRINA EC
25/11FIGUEIRENSE1-0PAYSANDU PA
24/11BRAZIL DE PELOT3-2CRICIUMA
22/11SANTA CRUZ5-2JUVENTUDE
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1AMERICA MG14571289201368119820
2INTERNACIONAL1368116103012761371020
3CEARA136712784014571210540
4PARANA CLUBE12771279301368118920
5LONDRINA EC11810966707121185860
6OESTE FC136712784014581161120
7VILA NOVA1369107102015461310810
8BRAZIL DE PELOTAS1188116103091091051040
9JUVENTUDE1276139100014571261021
10BOA ESPORTE CLUBE109118510401547128830
11PAYSANDU PA1457121072091012731330
12FIGUEIRENSE9101094105012710951130
13CRICIUMA910145412301181098740
14GOIAS1369105122012771261210
15CRB109109611201188117840
16GUARANI SP136613610301189106940
17LUVERDENSE12771288301181098740
18SANTA CRUZ811118693110911841050
19ABC1365141153011891041410
20NAUTICO127910611201185149730