11:30ALMERIA B - CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA0-130'11:30UMRANIYESPOR - ALTAY0-030'11:30HATAYSPOR - GENCLERBIRLIGI1-130'11:30ALCOYANO - AT. BALEARES0-031'11:30SEVILLA B - CD EL QJIDO 20120-030'12:00FC JUMILLA - LINENSE0-01'12:00FUENLABRADA - GUIJUELO0-02'12:00VALLADOLID B - CORUXO F.C.0-01'12:00MALAGA B - MARBELLA0-02'12:00AD UNION ADARVE - BURGOS0-01'12:00MELILLA - SAN FERNANDO CD0-01'12:00UP LANGREO - OVIEDO B0-01'12:00OSASUNA - MALLORCA0-01'12:00ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - IBIZA EIVISSA0-01'12:00EJEA - BARCELONA B0-01'12:00LEVANTE B - UD CORNELLA0-03'14:00OIKONOMOS TSARITSANI - ANAGENISI KARDITSAS0-0Post16:00RIVERS UNITED FC - KATSINA UNITED0-0Post16:00YOBE DESERT STARS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post20:00REMO BELEM - TAPAJOS0-0Post

Brazil : Serie B

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1FORTALEZA7138218954 - 3319134234 - 151984720 - 18
2CS ALAGOANO623817111051 - 3719104527 - 161977524 - 21
3AVAI FC61381613950 - 321978421 - 141995529 - 18
4GOIAS60381861454 - 501994624 - 221992830 - 28
5PONTE PRETA603816121042 - 301986521 - 161986521 - 14
6ATLETICO GO593816111157 - 511995530 - 251976627 - 26
7VILA NOVA57381415941 - 3619810121 - 91965820 - 27
8LONDRINA EC553815101345 - 4219112633 - 231948712 - 19
9GUARANI SP543814121244 - 391994624 - 201958620 - 19
10CORITIBA523813131240 - 4419115320 - 121928920 - 32
11BRAZIL DE PELOTAS503813111436 - 351975721 - 171966715 - 18
12CRB483812121435 - 391997323 - 1619351112 - 23
13SAO BENTO473811141341 - 411997324 - 1719271017 - 24
14CRICIUMA473811141345 - 491979326 - 1919451019 - 30
15FIGUEIRENSE463811131448 - 511957724 - 271966724 - 24
16OESTE FC46389191036 - 4019411415 - 141958621 - 26
17PAYSANDU PA433810131542 - 531976626 - 281937916 - 25
18SAMPAIO CORREA38381082032 - 471974821 - 2219341211 - 25
19JUVENTUDE35387141727 - 481937912 - 261947815 - 22
20BOA ESPORTE CLUBE3038792226 - 491964918 - 231915138 - 26
PromotionRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1FORTALEZADWDWDWWLWWWDDWLWDWWL
2CS ALAGOANOLDWWDDLWLWLWDLLDDWDW
3AVAI FCWDWDDLWDWWDDLDLLWWDW
4GOIASWLLDWLWLWDDLWLWWLDLW
5PONTE PRETAWWDWWWWDLWWWWWDDWDWD
6ATLETICO GOLWWLDDWWLDLLDWLDWWDW
7VILA NOVAWWLDLWDDDWWDWDWLDLLD
8LONDRINA ECWWWDWDLLWWWWWLDDWDDL
9GUARANI SPLLDWDLDWWWLDLWDLLWDD
10CORITIBADDDLLWLWWWDLWWLDDDLL
11BRAZIL DE PELOTASWLLWWWDWWLLLWDWWLWWW
12CRBDWLWWDWWDDWWWWLLDLDW
13SAO BENTOLDWLWLLDDWDWWDDLLLLL
14CRICIUMALDLDLDDWWDLDDWDWDLLD
15FIGUEIRENSEDLWDDLLLDDDWDLLLLDLL
16OESTE FCDDDDLDLDDDDDDLWDDDLD
17PAYSANDU PADLDDWWWLDLDDWLDLLDWW
18SAMPAIO CORREAWLLLLWWLWWLLWWLDWLLL
19JUVENTUDELLWLLLLLDLWLLLLWLLLL
20BOA ESPORTE CLUBELWLLLLLDDLWLLDDLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
24/11GUARANI SP1-0LONDRINA EC
24/11PAYSANDU PA2-5ATLETICO GO
24/11CRICIUMA2-0SAMPAIO CORREA
24/11CRB2-1FIGUEIRENSE
24/11AVAI FC0-0PONTE PRETA
24/11SAO BENTO2-2VILA NOVA
24/11BOA ESPORTE CLU0-0OESTE FC
24/11JUVENTUDE0-4CS ALAGOANO
24/11GOIAS0-1BRAZIL DE PELOT
23/11CORITIBA1-0FORTALEZA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1FORTALEZA910127313301277128830
2CS ALAGOANO109811964091010951040
3AVAI FC154712105401091096850
4GOIAS811118511307121184861
5PONTE PRETA13691088301455148830
6ATLETICO GO81111865718111275761
7VILA NOVA145712106301189105950
8LONDRINA EC7121364105014581110810
9GUARANI SP1369105113013610971020
10CORITIBA154613991011813631141
11BRAZIL DE PELOTAS145712710201458119910
12CRB1361095122014561311530
13SAO BENTO12710988211191287940
14CRICIUMA12710976609101097660
15FIGUEIRENSE81214649701271095941
16OESTE FC1457121063012711851031
17PAYSANDU PA11811859321361097840
18SAMPAIO CORREA12791078401278119730
19JUVENTUDE1456131053113681110630
20BOA ESPORTE CLUBE1278115122015471261300