Bolivia : Apertura

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1BOLIVAR5726176366 - 3513101238 - 161375128 - 19
2THE STRONGEST5226164655 - 3013102141 - 141362514 - 16
3NACIONAL POTOSI5026155644 - 2213100329 - 91355315 - 13
4BLOOMING4726152955 - 4513100330 - 161352625 - 29
5SAN JOSE4026127755 - 441384135 - 201343620 - 24-3
6JORGE WILSTERMANN40261241044 - 371362523 - 181362521 - 19
7ORIENTE PETROLERO37261141141 - 431382325 - 141332816 - 29
8GUABIRA3126871131 - 491364317 - 131323814 - 36
9ALWAYS READY3026861250 - 431383238 - 1213031012 - 31
10REAL POTOSI2726761341 - 591364324 - 2113121017 - 38
11ROYAL PARI2526671339 - 551344523 - 201323816 - 35
12SPORT BOYS WARNES2326581332 - 511336418 - 201322914 - 31
13AURORA2326651532 - 521353523 - 231312109 - 29
14DESTROYERS2226571423 - 431354414 - 141303109 - 29
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1BOLIVARWDWWWWLWLWWWWLWWDWWW
2THE STRONGESTDWWDLWWWWWWDWWWWDWLW
3NACIONAL POTOSIWDLWWLWLWLLLWWWWDWLL
4BLOOMINGWWLDWLLWLWWLWLLLWDLW
5SAN JOSEWLWDWDWLWWWWWWWWLDDL
6JORGE WILSTERMANNLLWDWDLLWWLWDLWWLDWL
7ORIENTE PETROLEROWWLLLLLWWWWLLWWLWLLL
8GUABIRALWLDDWLWLLWDWWLLLLDL
9ALWAYS READYLDWLWLWLWLDWWWLLLLLL
10REAL POTOSILWWDLWLWLLWDWWLDLWLL
11ROYAL PARILDWLLWWLDDDLWWLLLWLL
12SPORT BOYS WARNESLLLDLWWLWDDDWLDLLLLW
13AURORAWLLWDLWLLLLWDWLDWLLL
14DESTROYERSWLLDLLLWLDWLLWLDLDLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
25/05REAL POTOSI3-1ROYAL PARI
23/05SPORT BOYS WARN1-2BOLIVAR
23/05THE STRONGEST3-2ALWAYS READY
23/05ORIENTE PETROLE5-0AURORA
23/05JORGE WILSTERMA2-5BLOOMING
22/05DESTROYERS1-0NACIONAL POTOSI
21/05GUABIRA2-1SAN JOSE
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1BOLIVAR211850742581032722
2THE STRONGEST11294048176674720
3NACIONAL POTOSI6758543194674630
4BLOOMING58853541310942272
5SAN JOSE211103065249943541
6JORGE WILSTERMANN765836223108501030
7ORIENTE PETROLERO67852821310852470
8GUABIRA76855530310850580
9ALWAYS READY310760670671031741
10REAL POTOSI21112106702111031462
11ROYAL PARI4910325602111031471
12SPORT BOYS WARNES581031840310852641
13AURORA5894165158584621
14DESTROYERS85310741185583721