09:30SYDNEY FC - ADELAIDE UNITEDSched12:00SPARTAK MOSCOW U19 - MARIBOR U19Sched12:00BESIKTAS U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched13:00OBOD - SHORTAN GUZOR0-3Fin14:00AS GABES - US MONASTIRSched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - ETOILE METLAOUISched14:00SSC NAPOLI U19 - SHAKHTAR DONETSK U19Sched14:00ESPERANCE - STADE GABESIENSched15:00MONACO U19 - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG U19Sched15:00APOEL NICOSIA U19 - REAL MADRID U19Sched16:00AJAX U19 - LEGIA WARSZAWA U19Sched17:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - BAROKA FCSched17:00NITRA U19 - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK U19Sched17:00EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY - TANTASched17:30PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA - STAL MIELECSched17:55HIK - SILKEBORGSched18:00SALZBURG U19 - SPARTA PRAGUE U19Sched18:00BESIKTAS - FC PORTOSched18:00SPARTAK MOSCOW - MARIBORSched18:30BIDVEST WITS - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched18:30ORLANDO PIRATES - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched18:30AJAX - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched19:00ETOILE DU SAHEL - STADE TUNISIENSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched20:45DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - DOVERSched20:45HARTLEPOOL UNITED - HALIFAX TOWNSched20:45MAIDSTONE UNITED - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45WREXHAM - SOLIHULL MOORSSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - TRANMERE ROVERSSched20:45LEYTON ORIENT - CHESTER FCSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - SWINDON TOWNSched20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched20:45ACCRINGTON STANLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched20:45CHESTERFIELD - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45BROMLEY - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - BARNETSched20:45PORT VALE - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45WOKING - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45COLERAINE - ARDSSched20:45HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - CHELMSFORDSched20:45STEVENAGE - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - GREENOCK MORTONSched20:45QUEEN OF SOUTH - MONTROSESched20:45INVERNESS CT - BRECHIN CITYSched20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - GLOUCESTER CITYSched20:45BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - OXFORD CITYSched20:45AFC FYLDE - GUISELEYSched20:45GATESHEAD FC - BARROWSched20:45TELFORD - TAMWORTHSched20:45KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITEDSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - TRURO CITYSched20:45DARTFORD - WEALDSTONESched20:45EASTLEIGH - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ROCHDALESched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45BRISTOL CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - FULHAMSched20:45MILLWALL - HULL CITYSched20:45BRENTFORD - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BARNSLEY - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45DERBY COUNTY - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched20:45MANCHESTER CITY - FEYENOORDSched20:45SEVILLA - LIVERPOOLSched20:45SSC NAPOLI - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched20:45MONACO - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched20:45APOEL NICOSIA - REAL MADRIDSched20:45ASTON VILLA - SUNDERLANDSched20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - NORWICH CITYSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched20:45MORECAMBE - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45LUTON TOWN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched20:45COLCHESTER UNITED - LINCOLNSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - DONCASTER ROVERSSched20:45BURY - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - EXETER CITYSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45WALSALL - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45BLACKPOOL - GILLINGHAMSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched21:00BARRACAS CENTRAL - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - READINGSched21:00CA FENIX - ATLANTASched23:00SANTA CRUZ - JUVENTUDESched01:05CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched01:15LIBERTAD - INDEPENDIENTESched02:00COLUMBUS CREW - TORONTO FCSched02:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched03:30HOUSTON DYNAMO - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched04:06PACHUCA - ATLANTESched16:00UNIAO FLAMENGO SANTOS - BOTSWANA DEF. FORCE XI0-0Intr19:00CELTIC U20 - PATRICK THISTLE U200-0Post

Belgium : 2e Klasse

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1WS BRUXELLES6332205757 - 2716140229 - 121665528 - 15-2
2EUPEN6232188669 - 3416102437 - 161686232 - 18
3ANTWERP6232188652 - 201693421 - 61695231 - 14
4TUBIZE5732176951 - 341694326 - 161682625 - 18
5CERCLE BRUGES54321412656 - 351669128 - 171683528 - 18
6UNION ST. G51321561150 - 3416102429 - 131654721 - 21
7LIERSE5132149953 - 411666428 - 211683525 - 20
8LOMMEL50321481043 - 291694332 - 161654711 - 13
9ROESELARE50321481046 - 471667322 - 201681724 - 27
10DESSEL SPORT48321461238 - 401662818 - 231684420 - 17
11SERAING UNITED43321341544 - 541661921 - 321673623 - 22
12VIRTON34328101440 - 551655621 - 261635819 - 29
13GEEL31326131340 - 561649323 - 2516241017 - 31
14DEINZE29326111536 - 581655618 - 251616918 - 33
15PATRO EISDEN2432591833 - 631643917 - 261616916 - 37
16KSK HEIST1932472139 - 8216421020 - 3516051119 - 47
17COXYDE16322102029 - 671616919 - 3816141110 - 29
PromotionRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1WS BRUXELLESWLWLWWWWWWWWWWDWWLLW
2EUPENWWWWWDWDLWWWWWLWWWDD
3ANTWERPLWWLDWLDLLWLWDWLWWDL
4TUBIZEWDLWLDWLLWDWDLLWWLLW
5CERCLE BRUGESLDDLDLWWDWDDDWWDLLLW
6UNION ST. G
7LIERSEDWWWWLDWDLDWWDLWWWLW
8LOMMELWWDLWWDLDWDLWLWLLWWD
9ROESELAREDDLLLDWWLWDLDWWLDLLW
10DESSEL SPORTWWLWWWLWLWWLWLWLWWWW
11SERAING UNITEDLLWLWLWDLLLWWWLWWLLD
12VIRTONLWDDLLLLWDLDLLWDWDLL
13GEELLLLWDLWLWDWLDWDLLWLL
14DEINZEDLDLWLLWDLDLWWDDDLLL
15PATRO EISDENLLLDWWLLWLLLWLDLLDWL
16KSK HEISTWWDLLLLDLWWLLDDLLDLL
17COXYDEDLWLLLLLDDLWLLLWDLLL
DDWDWDWLWLDWWWLLDDDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
30/04WS BRUXELLES3-0PATRO EISDEN
30/04KSK HEIST2-2SERAING UNITED
30/04VIRTON2-3LIERSE
30/04ROESELARE4-1COXYDE
30/04ANTWERP0-0EUPEN
30/04LOMMEL0-2CERCLE BRUGES
30/04DEINZE2-1
30/04TUBIZE1-2DESSEL SPORT
24/04CERCLE BRUGES1-0DEINZE
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1WS BRUXELLES1064126640610795560
2EUPEN610884471610972860
3ANTWERP1332147810610974741
4TUBIZE881063103088884831
5CERCLE BRUGES88106367079883940
6UNION ST. G0000000000000000
7LIERSE511124358079975650
8LOMMEL888836701334129700
9ROESELARE881064750610973751
10DESSEL SPORT795114840106884930
11SERAING UNITED41279294179792950
12VIRTON4121243850791062950
13GEEL7912429415111154750
14DEINZE88974921610972860
15PATRO EISDEN798831030610973490
16KSK HEIST51111527614121150592
17COXYDE511972590886104840
51188484610115394