11:30BROADMEADOW MAGIC - BENTLEIGH GREENSSched11:30APIA LEICHHARDT TIGERS - MELBOURNE VICTORYSched11:30AVONDALE HEIGHTS - DEVONPORT CITYSched11:30CAIRNS FC - SYDNEY FCSched13:30HOME UNITED FC - APRIL 25 SCSched13:35DALIAN AERBIN - SHANDONG LUNENGSched17:00MICHALOVCE - ZILINASched18:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)Sched18:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM) - NURNBERG IISched18:30STROMSBERG - SIRIUSSched18:30TEGS - AFC UNITEDSched18:30SKOFTEBYNS IF - FALKENBERGS FFSched18:30KARLBERGS BK - DALKURD FFSched18:30WORMATIA WORMS - ULMSched18:30HASSLEHOLMS IF - TRELLEBORGSSched19:00NAESBY BK (W) - SUNDBY (W)Sched19:00MJONDALEN - ASANE FOTBALLSched19:30PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICHSched20:00EL AHLY - WADI DEGLA FCSched20:45TRANMERE ROVERS - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45COLCHESTER UNITED - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45CAMBRIDGE UNITED - EXETER CITYSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45CARLISLE UNITED - PORT VALESched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - SWINDON TOWNSched20:45MORECAMBE - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45FOREST GREEN ROVERS - STEVENAGESched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched20:45LINCOLN - BURYSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - GRIMSBY TOWNSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - OLDHAM ATHLETICSched20:45ROCHDALE - BARNSLEYSched20:45BLACKPOOL - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45BRISTOL ROVERS - PORTSMOUTHSched20:45ROTHERHAM UNITED - HULL CITYSched20:45QUEENS PARK RANGERS - BRISTOL CITYSched20:45DERBY COUNTY - IPSWICH TOWNSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched20:45SWANSEA CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45LUTON TOWN - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched20:45AFC WIMBLEDON - WALSALLSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched21:00BATE BORISOV - PSV EINDHOVENSched21:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - SALZBURGSched21:00BENFICA - PAOK THESSALONIKI FCSched00:15CRICIUMA - CORITIBASched00:15LONDRINA EC - PONTE PRETASched00:15AVAI FC - JUVENTUDESched00:15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - PAYSANDU PASched00:30DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - BANFIELDSched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - CAROLINA RAILHAWKSSched01:30CRB - FORTALEZASched01:30GOIAS - SAO BENTOSched01:30BOA ESPORTE CLUBE - FIGUEIRENSESched02:00MONARCAS MORELIA - PACHUCASched02:00PUMAS - QUERETARO FCSched02:30OESTE FC - CS ALAGOANOSched02:30DEPORTIVO PASTO - LEONESSched02:30GUARANI SP - ATLETICO GOSched02:30SAMPAIO CORREA - VILA NOVASched02:45INDEPENDIENTE - SANTOS FCSched04:00GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - NECAXASched04:00PUEBLA - ATLASSched04:30SEATTLE REIGN (W) - HOUSTON DASH (W)Sched16:30BARDEJOV - INTER BRATISLAVA0-0Intr18:30LUNDS - MALMO FF0-0Post20:45CHESTER FC - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Post

Belgium : 2e Klasse

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1WS BRUXELLES6332205757 - 2716140229 - 121665528 - 15-2
2EUPEN6232188669 - 3416102437 - 161686232 - 18
3ANTWERP6232188652 - 201693421 - 61695231 - 14
4TUBIZE5732176951 - 341694326 - 161682625 - 18
5CERCLE BRUGES54321412656 - 351669128 - 171683528 - 18
6UNION ST. G51321561150 - 3416102429 - 131654721 - 21
7LIERSE5132149953 - 411666428 - 211683525 - 20
8LOMMEL50321481043 - 291694332 - 161654711 - 13
9ROESELARE50321481046 - 471667322 - 201681724 - 27
10DESSEL SPORT48321461238 - 401662818 - 231684420 - 17
11SERAING UNITED43321341544 - 541661921 - 321673623 - 22
12VIRTON34328101440 - 551655621 - 261635819 - 29
13GEEL31326131340 - 561649323 - 2516241017 - 31
14DEINZE29326111536 - 581655618 - 251616918 - 33
15PATRO EISDEN2432591833 - 631643917 - 261616916 - 37
16KSK HEIST1932472139 - 8216421020 - 3516051119 - 47
17COXYDE16322102029 - 671616919 - 3816141110 - 29
PromotionRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1WS BRUXELLESWLWLWWWWWWWWWWDWWLLW
2EUPENWWWWWDWDLWWWWWLWWWDD
3ANTWERPLWWLDWLDLLWLWDWLWWDL
4TUBIZEWDLWLDWLLWDWDLLWWLLW
5CERCLE BRUGESLDDLDLWWDWDDDWWDLLLW
6UNION ST. G
7LIERSEDWWWWLDWDLDWWDLWWWLW
8LOMMELWWDLWWDLDWDLWLWLLWWD
9ROESELAREDDLLLDWWLWDLDWWLDLLW
10DESSEL SPORTWWLWWWLWLWWLWLWLWWWW
11SERAING UNITEDLLWLWLWDLLLWWWLWWLLD
12VIRTONLWDDLLLLWDLDLLWDWDLL
13GEELLLLWDLWLWDWLDWDLLWLL
14DEINZEDLDLWLLWDLDLWWDDDLLL
15PATRO EISDENLLLDWWLLWLLLWLDLLDWL
16KSK HEISTWWDLLLLDLWWLLDDLLDLL
17COXYDEDLWLLLLLDDLWLLLWDLLL
DDWDWDWLWLDWWWLLDDDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
30/04WS BRUXELLES3-0PATRO EISDEN
30/04KSK HEIST2-2SERAING UNITED
30/04VIRTON2-3LIERSE
30/04ROESELARE4-1COXYDE
30/04ANTWERP0-0EUPEN
30/04LOMMEL0-2CERCLE BRUGES
30/04DEINZE2-1
30/04TUBIZE1-2DESSEL SPORT
24/04CERCLE BRUGES1-0DEINZE
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1WS BRUXELLES1064126640610795560
2EUPEN610884471610972860
3ANTWERP1332147810610974741
4TUBIZE881063103088884831
5CERCLE BRUGES88106367079883940
6UNION ST. G0000000000000000
7LIERSE511124358079975650
8LOMMEL888836701334129700
9ROESELARE881064750610973751
10DESSEL SPORT795114840106884930
11SERAING UNITED41279294179792950
12VIRTON4121243850791062950
13GEEL7912429415111154750
14DEINZE88974921610972860
15PATRO EISDEN798831030610973490
16KSK HEIST51111527614121150592
17COXYDE511972590886104840
51188484610115394