04:05TIGRES - PUMAS1-186'13:45EL HORREYA - HARAS EL HEDOUD0-0Post16:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - OMONIA NICOSIA3-1Abd21:00WATERHOUSE - ARNETT GARDENS0-0Post21:00HUMBLE LIONS - RENO0-0Post21:00HARBOUR VIEW - BOYS TOWN0-0Post21:00UWI FC - JAMALCO0-0Post21:00MONTEGO BAY UTD FC - TIVOLI GARDENS0-0Post21:00PORTMORE UNITED - MAVERLY HUGHENDEN0-0Post22:00ATLETICO NACIONAL - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post

Belgium : 2e Klasse

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1WS BRUXELLES6332205757 - 2716140229 - 121665528 - 15-2
2EUPEN6232188669 - 3416102437 - 161686232 - 18
3ANTWERP6232188652 - 201693421 - 61695231 - 14
4TUBIZE5732176951 - 341694326 - 161682625 - 18
5CERCLE BRUGES54321412656 - 351669128 - 171683528 - 18
6UNION ST. G51321561150 - 3416102429 - 131654721 - 21
7LIERSE5132149953 - 411666428 - 211683525 - 20
8LOMMEL50321481043 - 291694332 - 161654711 - 13
9ROESELARE50321481046 - 471667322 - 201681724 - 27
10DESSEL SPORT48321461238 - 401662818 - 231684420 - 17
11SERAING UNITED43321341544 - 541661921 - 321673623 - 22
12VIRTON34328101440 - 551655621 - 261635819 - 29
13GEEL31326131340 - 561649323 - 2516241017 - 31
14DEINZE29326111536 - 581655618 - 251616918 - 33
15PATRO EISDEN2432591833 - 631643917 - 261616916 - 37
16KSK HEIST1932472139 - 8216421020 - 3516051119 - 47
17COXYDE16322102029 - 671616919 - 3816141110 - 29
PromotionRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1WS BRUXELLESWLWLWWWWWWWWWWDWWLLW
2EUPENWWWWWDWDLWWWWWLWWWDD
3ANTWERPLWWLDWLDLLWLWDWLWWDL
4TUBIZEWDLWLDWLLWDWDLLWWLLW
5CERCLE BRUGESLDDLDLWWDWDDDWWDLLLW
6UNION ST. G
7LIERSEDWWWWLDWDLDWWDLWWWLW
8LOMMELWWDLWWDLDWDLWLWLLWWD
9ROESELAREDDLLLDWWLWDLDWWLDLLW
10DESSEL SPORTWWLWWWLWLWWLWLWLWWWW
11SERAING UNITEDLLWLWLWDLLLWWWLWWLLD
12VIRTONLWDDLLLLWDLDLLWDWDLL
13GEELLLLWDLWLWDWLDWDLLWLL
14DEINZEDLDLWLLWDLDLWWDDDLLL
15PATRO EISDENLLLDWWLLWLLLWLDLLDWL
16KSK HEISTWWDLLLLDLWWLLDDLLDLL
17COXYDEDLWLLLLLDDLWLLLWDLLL
DDWDWDWLWLDWWWLLDDDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
30/04WS BRUXELLES3-0PATRO EISDEN
30/04KSK HEIST2-2SERAING UNITED
30/04VIRTON2-3LIERSE
30/04ROESELARE4-1COXYDE
30/04ANTWERP0-0EUPEN
30/04LOMMEL0-2CERCLE BRUGES
30/04DEINZE2-1
30/04TUBIZE1-2DESSEL SPORT
24/04CERCLE BRUGES1-0DEINZE
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1WS BRUXELLES1064126640610795560
2EUPEN610884471610972860
3ANTWERP1332147810610974741
4TUBIZE881063103088884831
5CERCLE BRUGES88106367079883940
6UNION ST. G0000000000000000
7LIERSE511124358079975650
8LOMMEL888836701334129700
9ROESELARE881064750610973751
10DESSEL SPORT795114840106884930
11SERAING UNITED41279294179792950
12VIRTON4121243850791062950
13GEEL7912429415111154750
14DEINZE88974921610972860
15PATRO EISDEN798831030610973490
16KSK HEIST51111527614121150592
17COXYDE511972590886104840
51188484610115394