20:30CA SAN MIGUEL - VILLA SAN CARLOS1-058'20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - FULHAM1-1Half Time20:45BRENTFORD - DERBY COUNTY0-1Half Time20:45IPSWICH TOWN - SUNDERLAND2-1Half Time20:45MILLWALL - READING0-0Half Time20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - NORWICH CITY0-1Half Time20:45BARNSLEY - QUEENS PARK RANGERS1-0Half Time20:45BURY - OXFORD UNITED0-0Half Time20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - SHREWSBURY TOWN1-1Half Time20:45BLACKPOOL - ROCHDALE0-0Half Time20:45CARDIFF CITY - LEEDS UNITED2-0Half Time20:45BURTON ALBION - ASTON VILLA0-346'20:45BESIKTAS - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG2-0Half Time20:45MANCHESTER CITY - SHAKHTAR DONETSK0-0Half Time20:45SSC NAPOLI - FEYENOORD1-047'20:45SEVILLA - MARIBOR2-047'20:45MONACO - FC PORTO0-1Half Time20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - REAL MADRID0-1Half Time20:45BRISTOL CITY - BOLTON WANDERERS1-0Half Time20:45HULL CITY - PRESTON NORTH END0-1Half Time20:45APOEL NICOSIA - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR0-146'20:45BRADFORD CITY - FLEETWOOD TOWN0-0Half Time20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - PETERBOROUGH UNITED0-0Half Time20:45CAMBRIDGE UNITED - FOREST GREEN ROVERS1-0Half Time20:45CHESTERFIELD - YEOVIL TOWN0-2Half Time20:45PORT VALE - ACCRINGTON STANLEY1-1Half Time20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - CREWE ALEXANDRA1-1Half Time20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - MANSFIELD TOWN0-0Half Time20:45CARLISLE UNITED - STEVENAGE0-0Half Time20:45BANGOR CITY - CONNAHS QUAY0-0Half Time20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - ST. ALBANS1-146'20:45SWINDON TOWN - COVENTRY CITY1-146'20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - NEWPORT COUNTY1-1Half Time20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED1-1Half Time20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE0-0Half Time20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - ROTHERHAM UNITED1-0Half Time20:45GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITED0-046'20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - NORTHAMPTON TOWN0-0Half Time20:45SOUTHEND UNITED - AFC WIMBLEDON0-0Half Time20:45WALSALL - CHARLTON ATHLETIC1-1Half Time20:45LINCOLN - BARNET2-0Half Time20:45MORECAMBE - LUTON TOWN0-0Half Time20:45EXETER CITY - NOTTS COUNTY0-1Half Time20:45PORTSMOUTH - BRISTOL ROVERS1-0Half Time20:45SPARTAK MOSCOW - LIVERPOOL1-146'21:00TRUJILLANOS FC - DEPORTIVO LARA0-043'17:30PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - SANAT NAFT0-0Post19:00DUNDEE UNITED U20 - CELTIC U200-0Post20:45MERSTHAM - BILLERICAY TOWN0-0Post

Belgium : 2e Klasse

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1WS BRUXELLES6332205757 - 2716140229 - 121665528 - 15-2
2EUPEN6232188669 - 3416102437 - 161686232 - 18
3ANTWERP6232188652 - 201693421 - 61695231 - 14
4TUBIZE5732176951 - 341694326 - 161682625 - 18
5CERCLE BRUGES54321412656 - 351669128 - 171683528 - 18
6UNION ST. G51321561150 - 3416102429 - 131654721 - 21
7LIERSE5132149953 - 411666428 - 211683525 - 20
8LOMMEL50321481043 - 291694332 - 161654711 - 13
9ROESELARE50321481046 - 471667322 - 201681724 - 27
10DESSEL SPORT48321461238 - 401662818 - 231684420 - 17
11SERAING UNITED43321341544 - 541661921 - 321673623 - 22
12VIRTON34328101440 - 551655621 - 261635819 - 29
13GEEL31326131340 - 561649323 - 2516241017 - 31
14DEINZE29326111536 - 581655618 - 251616918 - 33
15PATRO EISDEN2432591833 - 631643917 - 261616916 - 37
16KSK HEIST1932472139 - 8216421020 - 3516051119 - 47
17COXYDE16322102029 - 671616919 - 3816141110 - 29
PromotionRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1WS BRUXELLESWLWLWWWWWWWWWWDWWLLW
2EUPENWWWWWDWDLWWWWWLWWWDD
3ANTWERPLWWLDWLDLLWLWDWLWWDL
4TUBIZEWDLWLDWLLWDWDLLWWLLW
5CERCLE BRUGESLDDLDLWWDWDDDWWDLLLW
6UNION ST. G
7LIERSEDWWWWLDWDLDWWDLWWWLW
8LOMMELWWDLWWDLDWDLWLWLLWWD
9ROESELAREDDLLLDWWLWDLDWWLDLLW
10DESSEL SPORTWWLWWWLWLWWLWLWLWWWW
11SERAING UNITEDLLWLWLWDLLLWWWLWWLLD
12VIRTONLWDDLLLLWDLDLLWDWDLL
13GEELLLLWDLWLWDWLDWDLLWLL
14DEINZEDLDLWLLWDLDLWWDDDLLL
15PATRO EISDENLLLDWWLLWLLLWLDLLDWL
16KSK HEISTWWDLLLLDLWWLLDDLLDLL
17COXYDEDLWLLLLLDDLWLLLWDLLL
DDWDWDWLWLDWWWLLDDDL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
30/04WS BRUXELLES3-0PATRO EISDEN
30/04KSK HEIST2-2SERAING UNITED
30/04VIRTON2-3LIERSE
30/04ROESELARE4-1COXYDE
30/04ANTWERP0-0EUPEN
30/04LOMMEL0-2CERCLE BRUGES
30/04DEINZE2-1
30/04TUBIZE1-2DESSEL SPORT
24/04CERCLE BRUGES1-0DEINZE
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1WS BRUXELLES1064126640610795560
2EUPEN610884471610972860
3ANTWERP1332147810610974741
4TUBIZE881063103088884831
5CERCLE BRUGES88106367079883940
6UNION ST. G0000000000000000
7LIERSE511124358079975650
8LOMMEL888836701334129700
9ROESELARE881064750610973751
10DESSEL SPORT795114840106884930
11SERAING UNITED41279294179792950
12VIRTON4121243850791062950
13GEEL7912429415111154750
14DEINZE88974921610972860
15PATRO EISDEN798831030610973490
16KSK HEIST51111527614121150592
17COXYDE511972590886104840
51188484610115394