18:00JIHLAVA - FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO0-288'18:00OSMANLISPOR FK - GENCLERBIRLIGI2-089'18:00STOMIL OLSZTYN - CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE0-190'18:00CRACOVIA KRAKOW - LECHIA GDANSK1-189'18:30SANDHAUSEN - FC HEIDENHEIM1-161'18:30FLORIDSDORFER AC - AUSTRIA LUSTENAU2-061'18:30KAPFENBERG - FC LIEFERING0-361'18:30UNION BERLIN - DARMSTADT2-159'18:30RIED - WIENER NEUSTADT2-161'18:30WATTENS - HARTBERG1-160'19:00RANDERS FC - SONDERJYSKE0-145+19:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM) - FC UNTERFOHRING1-2Half Time19:00HASSANIA AGADIR - OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI0-0Half Time19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - VFB AUERBACH3-0Half Time19:00PADERBORN - KARLSRUHER SC0-045+19:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - CHEMNITZER FC0-0Half Time19:00MEPPEN - SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH1-0Half Time19:00EL AHLY - EL DAKHLEYA1-045'19:00ULM - VFB STUTTGART II2-0Half Time19:15UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - COMERCIANTES UNIDOS0-031'19:30BRAUNSCHWEIG II - TSV HAVELSE0-015'13:30TERAKTOR SAZI - SEPIDROOD RASHT0-0Post19:30WESTFALIA RHYNERN - SC WIEDENBRUCK0-0Post19:30CLOPPENBURG - TUS BERSENBRUCK0-0Post19:30LUBECK - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL0-0Post

Austria : Bundesliga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
18/11MATTERSBURG1-0ALTACH
18/11AUSTRIA WIEN2-3ADM/MODLING
18/11SKN ST. POLTEN0-0WOLFSBERGER AC
18/11LASK LINZ1-2RAPID WIEN
19/11SALZBURG5-0STURM GRAZ
25/11ADM/MODLING19:30MATTERSBURG
25/11ALTACH19:30SKN ST. POLTEN
25/11STURM GRAZ17:00LASK LINZ
26/11RAPID WIEN17:30SALZBURG
26/11WOLFSBERGER AC15:00AUSTRIA WIEN
28/11STURM GRAZ20:00ADM/MODLING
29/11SKN ST. POLTEN19:30AUSTRIA WIEN
29/11RAPID WIEN21:30ALTACH
29/11LASK LINZ19:30WOLFSBERGER AC
29/11SALZBURG19:30MATTERSBURG
02/12ALTACH19:30STURM GRAZ
02/12ADM/MODLING19:30SKN ST. POLTEN
02/12MATTERSBURG19:30LASK LINZ
02/12WOLFSBERGER AC17:00RAPID WIEN
03/12AUSTRIA WIEN17:30SALZBURG

Austria : Erste Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/11WACKER INNSBRUCK3-0FLORIDSDORFER AC
17/11RIED2-0KAPFENBERG
17/11FC LIEFERING0-0WIENER NEUSTADT
17/11BW LINZ0-2WATTENS
17/11HARTBERG0-0AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
24/11BW LINZ21:30WACKER INNSBRUCK
01/12AUSTRIA LUSTENAU21:30RIED
01/12HARTBERG19:30FLORIDSDORFER AC
01/12WACKER INNSBRUCK19:30KAPFENBERG
01/12WIENER NEUSTADT19:30BW LINZ
01/12FC LIEFERING19:30WATTENS