12:00DA NANG - BECAMEX BINH DUONGSched12:30OAKLEIGH CANNONS - NORTHCOTE CITYSched13:00HAO PHAT HANOI - CAN THOSched13:00THAN QUANG NINH - CLB TP HO CHI MINXSched13:00NAKURU ALL STARS - MODERN COAST RANGERSSched13:00PADRES - PORT DARWINSched14:00KENYA - SWAZILANDSched15:00SIONI BOLNISI - DILA GORISched15:30HAPOEL KFAR SABA - IRONI TIBERIASSched15:30MADURA UNITED - PERSEBAYA SURABAYASched15:30PERSITARA JAKARTA - PERSIPURA JAYAPURASched16:00UITM - MISC-MIFASched16:00PAHANG - KUALA LUMPURSched16:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - PBDKT TSched16:00TRIKALA - ERGOTELISSched17:00PARDUBICE - OLYMPIA HKSched17:00OPAVA - FRYDEK-MISTEKSched17:00ZIZKOV - BUDEJOVICESched17:00FK MAS TABORSKO - HRADEC KRALOVESched17:00USTI NAD LABEM - VITKOVICESched17:00TRINEC - SLOVAN VARNSDORFSched17:00ZNOJMO - PRIBRAMSched17:00BANIK SOKOLOV - FC VLASIMSched18:30PORTUGAL - U21 - ITALY - U21Sched18:30TSV AUBSTADT - BAYREUTHSched18:30TSV RAIN/LECH - FC MEMMINGENSched18:30TORPEDO KUTAISI - DINAMO TBILISISched18:45SWITZERLAND - U21 - FRANCE - U21Sched19:00FC RIA - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:00FALKENBERGS FF - VARBERGS BOIS FCSched19:00AARHUS FREMAD - DALUMSched19:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIASched19:00AB - GREVENMACHERSched19:00FC COPENHAGEN - AGFSched19:00KJELLERUP - KOLDING IFSched19:30FC LIEFERING - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:30WACKER INNSBRUCK - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched19:30HARTBERG - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:30BW LINZ - WATTENSSched19:30RIED - KAPFENBERGSched20:45CABINTEELY - UC DUBLINSched20:45ATHLONE TOWN - LONGFORD TOWNSched20:45GALWAY FC - DROGHEDA UNITEDSched20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - CORK CITYSched20:45COBH RAMBLERS - SHELBOURNESched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched20:45DUNDALK - BRAY WANDERERSSched20:45SLIGO ROVERS - LIMERICKSched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - DERRY CITYSched21:00WEXFORD YOUTHS - FINN HARPSSched21:00KUWAIT - EGYPTSched22:00BOLIVIA U21 - NETHERLANDS - U21Sched23:303 DE FEBRERO - INDEPENDIENTE CGSched00:15ATLETICO GO - OESTE FCSched00:15AVAI FC - PAYSANDU PASched01:00OTTAWA FURY - BETHLEHEM STEEL FCSched01:00CAROLINA RAILHAWKS - ATLANTA UNITED IISched01:40NACIONAL ASUNCION - GUARANISched02:00TORONTO FC - DALLAS BURNSched02:15TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO - INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLESched02:30CORITIBA - VILA NOVASched02:55HOUSTON DYNAMO - NEW YORK CITY FCSched03:00FBC MELGAR - AYACUCHO FCSched04:30PORTLAND THORNS (W) - UTAH ROYALS (W)Sched05:00LOS ANGELES GALAXY - SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKESSched06:00KOCHI UNITED SC - MITSUBISHI MIZUSHIMA FCSched06:00IWAKI FC - SONY SENDAI FCSched06:00NITTAIDAI FC - NOJIMA STELLA (W)Sched06:00NTV BELEZA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)Sched06:00NAGANO PARCEIRO - NIIGATA UNIVERSITYSched06:00TADOTSO - KUMAMOTO TOKAI UNIVERISTYSched06:00CLARENCE UNITED - DEVONPORT CITYSched06:00SAKUSHIN GAKUIN UNIVERSITY - REIN MEER AOMORISched06:00SAURCOS FUKUI - CHUKYO UNIVERSITYSched06:00ARTERIVO WAKAYAMA - HONDA FCSched06:00NARA CLUB - KANAZAWA SEIRYO UNIVERSITYSched06:30LAMBTON JAFFAS FC - LAKE MACQUARIESched

Austria : Bundesliga

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1SALZBURG8335258281 - 2518144046 - 917114235 - 16
2STURM GRAZ69352231068 - 4518132337 - 181791731 - 27
3RAPID WIEN61351710868 - 431895437 - 251785431 - 18
4LASK LINZ57351761248 - 3918103527 - 201773721 - 19
5ADM/MODLING51351561459 - 6417103434 - 2618531025 - 38
6MATTERSBURG433511101448 - 551773724 - 271847724 - 28
7AUSTRIA WIEN40351171747 - 551773729 - 2518441018 - 30
8ALTACH37351071835 - 511764723 - 2318431112 - 28
9WOLFSBERGER AC3235881931 - 571755713 - 2018331218 - 37
10SKN ST. POLTEN1735452626 - 7718231311 - 3717221315 - 40
Ch. League qualyfiersEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1SALZBURGWLWWWWWWWWWWWWWDLWWW
2STURM GRAZWLWLWLWWWLWWWWDWWWLL
3RAPID WIENWWWWLWLWWWWWLWLDWWLW
4LASK LINZWWWWWLLLLWWWLLLWWWWL
5ADM/MODLINGLWLLWDDLWLLLWDLWWLDL
6MATTERSBURGLWLDWLDLWWDLDLLWLWDL
7AUSTRIA WIENWWLLLDLLWWWLLDLLWLLL
8ALTACHLLWLLWLLDDLWLLWLLLWL
9WOLFSBERGER ACLLLWLWWWLLLLWWLLLLWW
10SKN ST. POLTENLLLDLLWWLLLLLWLWLLDW
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
27/05AUSTRIA WIEN18:30SALZBURG
27/05ALTACH18:30STURM GRAZ
27/05ADM/MODLING18:30SKN ST. POLTEN
27/05MATTERSBURG18:30LASK LINZ
27/05WOLFSBERGER AC18:30RAPID WIEN
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
20/05STURM GRAZ2-0ADM/MODLING
20/05SALZBURG1-0MATTERSBURG
20/05SKN ST. POLTEN2-0AUSTRIA WIEN
20/05LASK LINZ1-3WOLFSBERGER AC
20/05RAPID WIEN4-1ALTACH
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1SALZBURG8108104680981075561
2STURM GRAZ81081065615121162960
3RAPID WIEN6121443690710896380
4LASK LINZ81099310501166117550
5ADM/MODLING61113436715131262871
6MATTERSBURG8910764708101083780
7AUSTRIA WIEN710983590711994950
8ALTACH7109857501088107740
9WOLFSBERGER AC10761169208101085670
10SKN ST. POLTEN81081058506111073770