10:30PS TNI - PSIS0-1Fin12:05RENOFA YAMAGUCHI - MACHIDA ZELVIA0-1Fin12:30SUWON - JEJU UNITED1-1Fin(Pe)13:00OFSPOR - ELAZIZ BELEDIYESPOR4-0Fin13:00OSMANIYESPOR - VANSPOR1-5Fin13:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - NILUFER BELEDIYE3-0Fin13:00PAZARSPOR - SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR3-2Fin13:00PAYAS BELEDIYESPOR 1975 - CORUM BELEDIYESPOR3-2Fin13:00FATSA BELEDIYESPOR - CIZRESPOR0-0Fin13:00GUMUSHANESPOR - SAKARYASPOR0-2Fin13:00KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR - KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR1-3Fin13:00D.BAKIR DISKI - NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR0-1Fin13:00GAZIANTEPSPOR - KECIORENGUCU0-1Fin13:00TRABZON DUZYURTSPOR - YOMRASPOR1-0Fin13:004 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVAS - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR2-3Fin13:30NEVSEHIRSPOR GENCLIK - TIRE 1922 SPOR3-3Fin13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - TEKIROVA BELEDIYE3-1Fin13:30ERBAASPOR - ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR0-0Fin13:30KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - ALIBEYKOY2-1Fin13:30ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR - ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR2-0Fin13:30ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR - TOKATSPOR0-0Fin13:30KASTAMONUSPOR - BAYRAMPASA1-1Fin13:30ANKARADEMISPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR KULUBU1-1Fin13:30BUGSASSPOR - FATIH KARAGUMRUK1-4Fin14:00PENDIKSPOR - BANDIRMASPORSched14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - URFASPORSched14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGISched14:00INEGOLSPOR - SARIYERSched14:00EYUPSPOR - USAKSPORSched14:00SANCAKTEPESPOR - MANISASPORSched14:00BODRUMSPOR - SAMSUNSPORSched16:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - ATLETICO DE KOLKATASched17:00EBRO - LLEIDA ESPORTIUSched17:00DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA - ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLOSched17:00ZORKY KRANOGORSK - KALUGASched17:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - LIETAVA JONAVASched17:00TORPEDO KUTAISI - LOKOMOTIV TBLISISched18:30GUBBIO - FERMANASched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - RAVENNASched18:30TERAMO - FANOSched18:30TORPEDO MOSCOW - KHIMKI IISched18:30BARCELONA (W) - GLASGOW CITY (W)Sched18:30LSK KVINNER (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched18:30LINKOEPINGS FC (W) - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)Sched18:30TERNANA - ALBINOLEFFESched18:30VIS PESARO - PORDENONE CALCIOSched18:30SUDTIROL - TRIESTINASched18:30RENATE - VIRTUS VERONASched18:30FERALPISALO - RIMINISched18:30SAMBENEDETTESE - IMOLESE CALCIOSched19:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - BSV REHDENSched19:00AJAX (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched19:00VFL WOLFSBURG (W) - ATLETICO MADRID (W)Sched19:00FC ZUERICH FRAUEN (W) - BAYERN MUNICH (W)Sched20:00KOPER - OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANASched20:00LUGO - ALCORCONSched20:15U. MUTILVERA - VILLANOVENSESched20:30ALBISSOLA - PISTOIESESched20:30NOVARA - PRO PATRIASched20:30SIENA - CUNEOSched20:30BASSANO VIRTUS - MONZASched20:30OLBIA - ALESSANDRIASched20:30SANT ANDREU - CD CALAHORRASched20:30RACING SANTANDER - LOGRONESSched20:30PIACENZA - CARRARESESched20:30PISA - PRO PIACENZASched20:30POTENZA - REGGINASched20:35CHELSEA LADIES (W) - FIORENTINA (W)Sched20:45LA HOYA LORCA - LEONESASched20:45MELILLA - ONTINYENSched20:45TNS - LLANDUDNO FCSched21:00ZARAGOZA - CADIZSched21:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA - TRUJILLANOS FCSched21:30ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS - PORTUGUESA FCSched22:00ZULIA - CARACASSched22:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched22:00DEPORTIVO LARA - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched23:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - SAN CARLOSSched23:00TACHIRA - ARAGUA FCSched23:00ATLETICO HUILA - ATLETICO BUCARAMANGASched23:00PANAMA (W) - JAMAICA (W)Sched23:05LIMON - GRECIASched23:30PASAQUINA - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched00:00MONAGAS SC - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUISched00:00ZAMORA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDASched01:00CARABOBO FC - METROPOLITANOS FCSched01:00LA EQUIDAD - TOLIMASched01:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - PATRIOTASSched01:30ORLANDO CITY - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched01:30DC UNITED - TORONTO FCSched02:00CANADA (W) - USA (W)Sched02:30CHALATENANGO - CD FASSched02:45CORINTHIANS - CRUZEIROSched03:00CHICO FC - CD JAGUARESSched03:00INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN - ALIANZA PETROLERASched03:00CD MOTAGUA - CD VIDASched03:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CD AUDAZSched03:00ONCE CALDAS - SANTA FESched03:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD SONSONATESched03:30ALIANZA FC - JOCORO FCSched04:00C.S. CARTAGINES - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched04:00VANCOUVER WHITECAPS - SPORTING KANSAS CITYSched04:05LD ALAJUELENSE - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched15:00VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - VITERBESE0-0Post16:30MOTEMA PEMBE - NYUKI0-0Post16:30V. CLUB - MOTEMA PEMBE0-0Post20:30PRO VERCELLI - ENTELLA0-0Post20:45MERSTHAM - WORTHING0-0Post22:00ALFREDO SALINAS - CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1Intr22:00ALFREDO SALINAS - CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1Intr

Argentina : National B

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1BANFIELD78422212871 - 4021154245 - 162178626 - 24
2DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA75422112967 - 4521163241 - 132159726 - 32
3HURACAN674219101343 - 3021134433 - 142166910 - 16
4INDEPENDIENTE67421716949 - 3721108330 - 172178619 - 20
5ATLETICO TUCUMAN644216161044 - 3621108328 - 172168716 - 19
6INSTITUTO624216141254 - 4621117335 - 232157919 - 23
7GIMNASIA JUJUY614216131341 - 3521109223 - 1021641118 - 25
8CRUCERO DEL NORTE594216111545 - 4221135332 - 1321361213 - 29
9SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN574215121549 - 5221135333 - 1721271216 - 35
10UNION DE SANTA FE554212191148 - 4821711329 - 242158819 - 24
11INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA554212191150 - 512199330 - 1821310820 - 33
12SARMIENTO554215101745 - 4721105626 - 1721551119 - 30
13FERRO CARRIL OESTE554213161335 - 3921107423 - 122139912 - 27
14BOCA UNIDOS544212181243 - 4621910227 - 1421381016 - 32
15SPORTIVO BELGRANO534214111739 - 402198421 - 1121531318 - 29
16ALDOSIVI514211181342 - 472188523 - 1321310819 - 34
17DOUGLAS HAIG514211181335 - 4421109224 - 1121191111 - 33
18BROWN DE ADROGUE504213111845 - 502167824 - 2621741021 - 24
19PATRONATO DE PARANA494211161530 - 342179517 - 1421471013 - 20
20TALLERES454210151748 - 582188531 - 2621271217 - 32
21ALMIRANTE BROWN42429151830 - 4821410715 - 2021551115 - 28
22VILLA SAN CARLOS24424122631 - 6921431414 - 3421091217 - 35
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1BANFIELDDWLDWDWDWWWDWWWLDLDD
2DEFENSA Y JUSTICIAWLWWLLLWWDWWLWDDLWLL
3HURACANWDWWDWWLWWWWWLDDWDDW
4INDEPENDIENTELWDWWWDWWDWWWDLLDWWW
5ATLETICO TUCUMANDWWWDLWWWDDWDWDLWWLW
6INSTITUTOWLWDWLLLWDWWWLWLLDLL
7GIMNASIA JUJUYWWLDDWDWWDWDWWDLWLDD
8CRUCERO DEL NORTELWLLLDLWWWWLDWWLLLLL
9SAN MARTIN SAN JUANDWLLLLWWDWWLLWLDDLLW
10UNION DE SANTA FEWLLDDDLDDWLDDDWDWLDL
11INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIALLWDWDWLDDLWWWLDLDDL
12SARMIENTOLLLDLDWWLWLDDWLDLLLW
13FERRO CARRIL OESTELLDDWWDWLWLDWWDLLDWD
14BOCA UNIDOSWLWLWLDLWWWWWDLWLLLL
15SPORTIVO BELGRANOLWLWDWDLDWWWWLLLLLDD
16ALDOSIVIWWWDWDDLDDWWWDDLWDDL
17DOUGLAS HAIGDDDLLWWLWWDDLWLDDLWL
18BROWN DE ADROGUEDWLWDLLLDWDLDLLLWWLL
19PATRONATO DE PARANALDWLDWDDLDLWDDLLDLWD
20TALLERESDWLLLDLWDWWLDWLDDLLL
21ALMIRANTE BROWNLDWWLWLLLDDWWLDDLWLL
22VILLA SAN CARLOSLLLDLLLLWLLDLLLLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
11/06HURACAN0-2INDEPENDIENTE
08/06SPORTIVO BELGRA0-1ATLETICO TUCUMA
08/06GIMNASIA JUJUY3-1ALDOSIVI
08/06FERRO CARRIL OE1-0BROWN DE ADROGU
08/06ALMIRANTE BROWN0-1HURACAN
08/06INDEPENDIENTE0-0PATRONATO DE PA
07/06SAN MARTIN SAN 2-0BOCA UNIDOS
07/06CRUCERO DEL NOR2-1INDEPENDIENTE R
07/06SARMIENTO1-0DOUGLAS HAIG
07/06DEFENSA Y JUSTI1-0INSTITUTO
07/06UNION DE SANTA 1-1BANFIELD
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1BANFIELD81381321540111091261221
2DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA10117148661101116541160
3HURACAN1488147114018331814700
4INDEPENDIENTE12911105133014891311830
5ATLETICO TUCUMAN1381011894018371491020
6INSTITUTO8131653135014710118940
7GIMNASIA JUJUY1658131182014791271130
8CRUCERO DEL NORTE15681389401479129840
9SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN1389124151112910117941
10UNION DE SANTA FE147147510511658139930
11INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1291110611311291296951
12SARMIENTO147615115501299127950
13FERRO CARRIL OESTE16561510101014761511550
14BOCA UNIDOS1381110614101567148931
15SPORTIVO BELGRANO174516135301297149750
16ALDOSIVI1475161263012913831350
17DOUGLAS HAIG1747141092015681341430
18BROWN DE ADROGUE1291110795012991271130
19PATRONATO DE PARANA201615101010165615101010
20TALLERES9121476690138111061140
21ALMIRANTE BROWN1839121092012991271310
22VILLA SAN CARLOS12991261230111012961050