Albania : Kategoria Superiore

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1PARTIZANI70362010645 - 2218133230 - 111877415 - 11
2KUKESI59361781142 - 291885522 - 161893620 - 13
3TEUTA DURRES57361512943 - 361897221 - 111865722 - 25
4SKENDERBEU55361741545 - 3018112526 - 1218621019 - 18
5FLAMURTARI54361591235 - 3218114323 - 111845912 - 21
6LACI493612131133 - 301894521 - 141839612 - 16
7SK TIRANA473612111344 - 351868420 - 111863924 - 24
8LUFTETARI47361381537 - 391884619 - 181854918 - 21
9KASTRIOTI42361261835 - 531893624 - 2218331211 - 31
10DAJTI KAMZE1736452713 - 661833129 - 311812154 - 35
Ch. League qualyfiersEuropa League qualyfiersRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1PARTIZANIWDDWWLDDLWWDWDDDDWLD
2KUKESILWDWLLDWWDLDLWLWWWLD
3TEUTA DURRESLWDDWWLWDWLDWWLLWDWL
4SKENDERBEUWLWLLWWWWWWWLWLLLLWW
5FLAMURTARIWDLLLWWLWWDLWWDWWLLL
6LACILWDDWLLLWLWDWLDDLDLL
7SK TIRANAWLDWLDWWDDLWDWLWWDLW
8LUFTETARIWDDDWWLDWWWDWDWLDDWL
9KASTRIOTILDWDWDWLWWDWWWDLLDDL
10DAJTI KAMZELLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
30/05KUKESI3-1KASTRIOTI
30/05TEUTA DURRES2-0LACI
30/05SK TIRANA3-0FLAMURTARI
30/05LUFTETARI1-1PARTIZANI
29/05DAJTI KAMZE0-3SKENDERBEU
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1PARTIZANI1087114122016261210800
2KUKESI11781078301266129810
3TEUTA DURRES14471179207118104950
4SKENDERBEU126612792013531551210
5FLAMURTARI13551388201265138820
6LACI11751388201719981000
7SK TIRANA144612963071113541040
8LUFTETARI13571196301177116930
9KASTRIOTI81099313201265136750
10DAJTI KAMZE10841461020992168820