16:10AL DHAFRA - AL NASR1-190'16:30VENTSPILS - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA1-075'17:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK - GKS BELCHATOW0-047'17:00WIGRY SUWALKI - LKS LODZ0-0Half Time17:00RSB BERKANE - YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID1-0Half Time17:00RESOVIA - RUCH CHORZOW0-0Half Time17:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - SIARKA TARNOBRZEG2-047'17:00GORNIK LECZNA - POGON SIEDLCE0-147'17:00RAJA CASABLANCA - HASSANIA AGADIR0-0Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - SKRA CZESTOCHOWA0-047'17:00RIGA FC - LIEPAJA1-046'17:00GOSK GABELA - RADNIK BJELJINA1-147'17:00FK KRUPA - FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN0-047'17:00FC ZVIJEZDA 09 - CELIK ZENICA2-046'17:00FK SARAJEVO - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-0Half Time17:00ZRINJSKI MOSTAR - SLOBODA TUZLA1-047'17:00FC METALURGI RUSTAVI - LOKOMOTIV TBLISI0-146'17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - BOHEMIANS 19051-0Half Time17:00GRYF WEJHEROWO - OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ1-0Half Time17:00STAL STALOWA WOLA - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-0Half Time17:00MORDOVYA SARANSK - FAKEL VORONEZH0-148'17:15SPARTAK TAMBOV - SHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-045+17:30TORPEDO ARMAVIR - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 20-032'17:30NAESTVED - FREMAD AMAGER0-031'17:30RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA0-032'17:35DYNAMO KIEV - SHAKHTAR DONETSK0-027'18:00FK ROSTOV - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-01'18:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - AVANGARD KURSK0-01'18:00AKHMAT GROZNY - FC KRASNODAR0-03'18:00VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY - BALTIKA0-03'18:00FREE STATE STARS - BAROKA FC0-03'18:00HAPOEL IRONI AKKO - HAPOEL MARMOREK0-03'18:00PFC CSKA SOFIA - BOTEV PLOVDIV0-02'18:00INTER ZAPRESIC - RIJEKA0-04'18:00HAPOEL RISHON LEZION - IRONI RAMAT HASHARON0-02'18:00HAPOEL IKSAL - HAPOEL BNEI LOD0-02'18:00POGON SZCZECIN - LECHIA GDANSK0-01'18:00CHROBRY GLOGOW - GARBARNIA0-01'15:00OTHELLOS ATHIENOU - OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA1-0Intr15:00AL DIWANIYA - NAFT MISAN0-0Post17:00BENDEL INSURANCE - ENUGU RANGERS0-0Post19:30VFB HOMBERG - SC DUSSELDORF WEST0-0Abd
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayTuesday, 16 AprilNext day »
309:00NANJING SHAYE0-2HEILONGJIANG LAVA 0-1--Fin
309:30LIAONING HONGYUN1-0BAODING YINGLI YIT0-0--Fin
309:30QINGDAO HAINIU2-01-0--Fin
310:00MEIZHOU KEJIA0-1JILIN BAIJIA FC0-0--Fin
SW211:30BONNYRIGG WHITE EA1-0MOUNTIES WANDERERS0-0--Fin
G12:00BECAMEX BINH DUONG6-0SHAN UNITED2-0--Fin
313:30ZIBO SUNDAY1-0SICHUAN LONGFOR0-0--Fin
313:35NANTONG ZHIYUN FC0-1CHANGCHUN YATAI0-0--Fin
D214:00SHIRAK II2-0PYUNIK B---Fin
214:30SHAHIN2-0MALAVAN1-0--Fin
214:30NAVAD URMIA1-0MES RAFSANJAN1-0--Fin
214:30KHONEH BE KHONEH1-0QASHQAI0-0--Fin
214:30FAJR SHAHID SEPASI0-1GOL GOHAR0-1--Fin
214:30MES KRMAN2-0SHAHRDARI TABRIZ0-0--Fin
214:30SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR0-1BADERAN TEHRAN0-0--Fin
214:30OXIN ALBORZ2-0SAMASHA PAKDASHT1-0--Fin
VSL16:30MAZEMBE0-0DAUPHINS NOIRS---Post
216:30ZIRKA0-0FC PRYKARPATTIA 19---Fin
PL16:45EAST RIFFA2-1AL HADD1-0--Fin
217:00SK PROSTEJOV2-1BANIK SOKOLOV1-0--Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
217:00FC VLASIM1-1JIHLAVA0-1--Fin
SF17:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA4-1MLADOST LUCANI1-0--Fin
C17:30AL SUWAIQ0-1AL AHED0-0--Fin
BS17:45TSV DACHAU0-1FC ISMANING0-1--Fin
A18:00AL WIHDAT1-1AL JAISH0-0--Fin
C18:00MALKIA1-2AL QADSIA1-2--Fin
SF18:00LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV4-0SEPTEMVRI SOFIA3-0--Fin
SF18:00VIDEOTON FEHERVAR1-0DEBRECEN1-0--Fin
HAM18:30SV RUGENBERGEN2-2WEDELER TSV2-1--Fin
RW18:30BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1-2FC KAAN-MARIENBORN0-1--Fin
RSW19:00PIRMASENS3-2FSV FRANKFURT1-0--Fin
SF19:00FK SENICA0-0TRNAVA0-0--Fin
219:00OSTERS IF1-1DEGERFORS1-1--Fin
PD20:30LINCOLN RED IMPS F2-0GIBRALTAR UNITED F1-0--Fin
FL120:30BRITON FERRY2-1AMMANFORD---Fin
PL20:45BRIGHTON0-2CARDIFF CITY0-1--Fin
CN20:45ALTRINCHAM1-2BRACKLEY TOWN1-0--Fin
CS20:45TRURO CITY1-3CONCORD RANGERS0-1--Fin
SPL20:45BEACONSFIELD SYCOB1-1MERTHYR0-1--Fin
120:45GREENOCK MORTON2-2INVERNESS CT2-1--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
FL120:45TAFFS WELL0-1HAVERFORDWEST COUN---Fin
R3221:00DEPORTIVO MADRYN2-0VILLA MITRE1-0--Fin
QF21:00JUVENTUS1-2AJAX1-1--Fin
QF21:00BARCELONA3-0MANCHESTER UNITED2-0--Fin
21:30PETROLEROS DE ANZO1-0---Fin
R3222:00SAN MARTIN DE FORM1-1HURAKAN LAS HERAS1-0--Fin
R122:00ZULIA0-1NACIONAL POTOSI0-1-2-0Fin
AP00:15DEPORTIVO CAPIATA1-1CERRO PORTENO0-1--Fin
R3201:00SPORTIVO LAS PAREJ0-0SANSINENA BB0-0--Fin
R301:00VILA NOVA2-0BRAGANTINO PA---Fin
USL01:00CHARLOTTE INDEPEND2-1BETHLEHEM STEEL FC1-0--Fin
R6401:10DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA1-0GIMNASIA Y TIRO1-0--Fin
AP02:15OLIMPIA ASUNCION2-0SPORTIVO LUQUENO1-0--Fin
R3202:30SPORTIVO ESTUDIANT0-0CA CHACO FOR EVER0-0--Fin
R102:30COLON SANTA FE2-0DEPORTIVO MUNICIPA1-0--Fin
R102:30LA EQUIDAD0-0INDEPENDIENTE CG0-0-4-3Fin
I02:45ATLETICO BUCARAMAN1-1ONCE CALDAS1-1--Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned