16:10AL DHAFRA - AL NASR1-190'16:30VENTSPILS - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA1-075'17:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK - GKS BELCHATOW0-047'17:00WIGRY SUWALKI - LKS LODZ0-0Half Time17:00RSB BERKANE - YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID1-0Half Time17:00RESOVIA - RUCH CHORZOW0-0Half Time17:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - SIARKA TARNOBRZEG2-047'17:00GORNIK LECZNA - POGON SIEDLCE0-147'17:00RAJA CASABLANCA - HASSANIA AGADIR0-0Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - SKRA CZESTOCHOWA0-047'17:00RIGA FC - LIEPAJA1-046'17:00GOSK GABELA - RADNIK BJELJINA1-147'17:00FK KRUPA - FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN0-047'17:00FC ZVIJEZDA 09 - CELIK ZENICA2-046'17:00FK SARAJEVO - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-0Half Time17:00ZRINJSKI MOSTAR - SLOBODA TUZLA1-047'17:00FC METALURGI RUSTAVI - LOKOMOTIV TBLISI0-146'17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - BOHEMIANS 19051-0Half Time17:00GRYF WEJHEROWO - OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ1-0Half Time17:00STAL STALOWA WOLA - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-0Half Time17:00MORDOVYA SARANSK - FAKEL VORONEZH0-148'17:15SPARTAK TAMBOV - SHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-045+17:30TORPEDO ARMAVIR - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 20-032'17:30NAESTVED - FREMAD AMAGER0-031'17:30RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA0-032'17:35DYNAMO KIEV - SHAKHTAR DONETSK0-027'18:00FK ROSTOV - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-01'18:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - AVANGARD KURSK0-01'18:00AKHMAT GROZNY - FC KRASNODAR0-03'18:00VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY - BALTIKA0-03'18:00FREE STATE STARS - BAROKA FC0-03'18:00HAPOEL IRONI AKKO - HAPOEL MARMOREK0-03'18:00PFC CSKA SOFIA - BOTEV PLOVDIV0-02'18:00INTER ZAPRESIC - RIJEKA0-04'18:00HAPOEL RISHON LEZION - IRONI RAMAT HASHARON0-02'18:00HAPOEL IKSAL - HAPOEL BNEI LOD0-02'18:00POGON SZCZECIN - LECHIA GDANSK0-01'18:00CHROBRY GLOGOW - GARBARNIA0-01'15:00OTHELLOS ATHIENOU - OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA1-0Intr15:00AL DIWANIYA - NAFT MISAN0-0Post17:00BENDEL INSURANCE - ENUGU RANGERS0-0Post19:30VFB HOMBERG - SC DUSSELDORF WEST0-0Abd
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous daySunday, 14 AprilNext day »
CA07:00COOMA TIGERS2-0MONARO PANTHERS2-0--Fin
CA07:00TUGGERANONG UNITED3-0CANBERRA FC2-0--Fin
CA07:00CANBERRA OLYMPIC2-0GUNGAHLIN UNITED2-0--Fin
NSW07:00WOLLONGONG WOLVES1-1MT DRUITT TOWN RAN0-0--Fin
SW207:00WESTERN SYDNEY WAN2-2BANKSTOWN BERRIES2-0--Fin
107:00SAGAN TOSU0-1KAWASAKI FRONTALE0-0--Fin
107:00FC TOKYO3-1KASHIMA ANTLERS3-0--Fin
207:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA2-1ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA F1-0--Fin
207:00VENTFORET KOFU1-2MITO HOLLYHOCK1-1--Fin
207:00FC GIFU0-4V-VAREN NAGASAKI0-0--Fin
207:00OMIYA ARDIJA2-1YOKOHAMA FC1-0--Fin
307:00CEREZO OSAKA U233-2THESPAKUSATSU GUNM0-1--Fin
307:00FUKUSHIMA UNITED0-3Y.S.C.C.0-1--Fin
KLC07:00SUWON0-0DAEGU FC0-0--Fin
207:30WONG TAI SIN1-2SHATIN0-0--Fin
207:30HONG KONG RANGERS 0-1CITIZEN0-1--Fin
207:30HAPPY VALLEY4-0EASTERN DISTRICT2-0--Fin
S08:00ADELAIDE UNITED YO3-2NORTH EASTERN METR1-1--Fin
YQ08:00OLYMPIC FC U202-1EASTERN SUBURBS U21-0--Fin
VPL08:00SOUTH MELBOURNE0-2HUME CITY0-1--Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
108:00JUBILO IWATA1-2SHIMIZU S-PULSE0-1--Fin
208:00JEF UNITED CHIBA0-0FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC0-0--Fin
208:00KASHIWA REYSOL0-0TOCHIGI SC0-0--Fin
KL08:00GWANGJU FC0-0DAEJEON CITIZEN0-0--Fin
NSW08:30ROCKDALE CITY SUNS2-1SYDNEY OLYMPIC0-0--Fin
NSW09:00HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY0-0A.P.I.A. LEICHHARD0-0--Fin
109:00GAMBA OSAKA0-1URAWA RED DIAMONDS0-0--Fin
109:00VISSEL KOBE2-4SANFRECCE HIROSHIM2-1--Fin
109:00OITA TRINITA2-0VEGALTA SENDAI0-0--Fin
209:00RENOFA YAMAGUCHI1-0KAGOSHIMA UNITED0-0--Fin
209:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS1-1EHIME FC0-0--Fin
KLC09:00INCHEON UNITED0-3ULSAN HYUNDAI0-1--Fin
KLC09:00GANGWON FC1-2FC SEOUL0-1--Fin
AL09:05MELBOURNE VICTORY2-1CENTRAL COAST MARI1-0--Fin
SL09:30GUIZHOU RENHE2-1GUANGZHOU EVERGRAN1-1--Fin
209:30CENTRAL AND WESTER3-3YOKOHAMA HONG KONG---Fin
209:30WING YEE2-4SOUTH CHINA---Fin
209:30TAI CHUNG1-1DOUBLE FLOWER---Fin
110:00SHONAN BELLMARE1-1MATSUMOTO YAMAGA0-0--Fin
SL10:00AKTOBE LENTO2-0ATYRAU2-0--Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
210:00ACS ENERGETICIANUL2-3RIPENSIA TIMISOARA1-1--Fin
210:00METALOGLOBUS BUCUR3-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-0--Fin
3U10:00ZENIT IZHEVSK0-0KAMAZ0-0--Fin
210:30VORWARTS3-4WACKER INNSBRUCK I1-3--Fin
SW210:30NORTHBRIDGE FC1-01-0--Fin
HAM10:45HEBS HAMBURG2-4CONDOR HAMBURG0-2--Fin
BRE11:00GEESTEMUENDE0-6BREMER SV0-2--Fin
W111:00WERDER BREMEN (W)2-1FRANKFURT (W)1-0--Fin
W111:00BORUSSIA MONCHENGL0-4TSG 1899 HOFFENHEI0-1--Fin
W111:00MSV DUISBURG (W)2-2SC SAND (W)1-0--Fin
611:00PANOPOULOU FC0-5IALYSOS---Fin
SL11:00SHAKHTER KARAGANDY4-0IRTYSH PAVLODAR3-0--Fin
SL11:00OKZHETPES KOKSHETA1-2TOBOL KOSTANAY0-1--Fin
211:00CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-0ACS POLI TIMISOARA1-0--Fin
AL11:05PERTH GLORY1-0NEWCASTLE JETS0-0--Fin
SL11:30SHANDONG LUNENG0-1DALIAN AERBIN0-1--Fin
SL11:30YOUNG LIONS0-1GEYLANG0-0--Fin
B411:30RECREATIVO HUELVA1-0CF TALAVERA DE LA 0-0--Fin
B411:30SEVILLA B0-0MELILLA0-0--Fin
CR12:00INTER D.2-0SANT JULIA1-0--Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
RG212:00HOBRO1-2RANDERS FC0-1--Fin
112:00KURESSARE0-1PAIDE LINNAMEESKON0-0--Fin
212:00KOHTLA - JAERVE4-1LEVADIA TALLINN II2-1--Fin
212:00TARTU JK WELCO3-2TALINNA KALEV U213-2--Fin
812:00AMVRYSSAIAS2-1EIKOSIMIAS---Fin
SL12:00TARAZ1-2KAISAR KYZYLORDA1-1--Fin
SL12:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGA3-0KAIRAT ALMATY1-0--Fin
A112:00ARVOLL0-0MOLDE 20-0--Fin
3D12:00REDONDENSE1-1SPORTING IDEAL---Fin
112:00VALLADOLID2-2GETAFE1-1--Fin
212:00ALBACETE1-1ELCHE0-0--Fin
B112:00FUENLABRADA2-0VALLADOLID B1-0--Fin
B112:00CELTA VIGO B5-0INTER DE MADRID0-0--Fin
B112:00S.S. REYES0-2LAS PALMAS ATHLETI0-0--Fin
B212:00OVIEDO B2-1REAL SOCIEDAD B1-1--Fin
B212:00TUDELANO1-0C. DURANGO0-0--Fin
B312:00CF PERALADA1-2BADALONA0-0--Fin
B312:00ONTINYEN0-1CD TERUEL---Fin
B312:00AT. BALEARES2-0UD CORNELLA1-0--Fin
B412:00IBIZA EIVISSA1-0CARTAGENA0-0--Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
B412:00BADAJOZ1-0FC JUMILLA0-0--Fin
VL12:00SONG LAM NGHE AN1-0LS THANH HOA1-0--Fin
VL12:00HAI PHONG1-1DA NANG1-1--Fin
112:15PSV EINDHOVEN2-1DE GRAAFSCHAP0-1--Fin
212:15FARENSE3-1ESTORIL0-0--Fin
A12:30TORINO1-1CAGLIARI0-0--Fin
SL12:30KAYSERISPOR0-2ANKARAGUCU0-0--Fin
113:00ALASHKERT FC0-1LORI0-1--Fin
PL13:00KESLA FK1-2FK QABALA0-0--Fin
3D13:00VATANSPOR0-2HOLSTEBRO BK---Fin
CH13:00WIGAN ATHLETIC1-1NORWICH CITY1-0--Fin
III13:00UNTERHACHING0-1FSV ZWICKAU0-0--Fin
W113:00SC FREIBURG (W)1-2TURBINE POTSDAM (W0-0--Fin
PL13:00POSTA RANGERS6-2NAKUMATT2-1--Fin
113:00FS METTA/LU3-0FK SPARTAKS2-0--Fin
213:00SIAULIAI5-0STUMBRAS KAUNAS B5-0--Fin
1DW13:00AASANE (W)1-3GRAND BODOE (W)1-1--Fin
1DW13:00FLOYA (W)3-1SNOGG FOTBALL (W)1-1--Fin
213:00LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-1PETROLUL PLOIESTI2-0--Fin
PL13:00DINAMO MOSCOW1-1FC KRASNODAR0-0--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
3U13:00FC UFA II0-1ZXEZDA PERM0-0--Fin
3U13:00NOSTA NOVOTROITSK1-0SYZRAN-20031-0--Fin
W113:00ESKILSTUNA UNITED 0-1FC ROSENGAARD (W)0-0--Fin
A13:00KARABUKSPOR0-0GIRESUNSPOR0-0--Fin
RG13:00DESNA2-1KARPATY1-1--Fin
2L13:05WIDZEW LODZ1-1POGON SIEDLCE1-0--Fin
113:15SURKHON 20110-0PAKHTAKOR0-0--Fin
CL13:30MEIZHOU KEJIA1-1CHANGCHUN YATAI0-0--Fin
I13:30HOFFENHEIM2-0HERTHA BERLIN1-0--Fin
II13:30INGOLSTADT1-1HOLSTEIN KIEL1-0--Fin
II13:30ST. PAULI1-1ARMINIA BIELEFELD0-1--Fin
II13:30BOCHUM3-2GREUTHER FURTH1-2--Fin
RNE13:30ZFC MEUSELWITZ1-2RW ERFURT0-2--Fin
RNE13:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 B1-2BFC DYNAMO0-1--Fin
RNE13:30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEU0-2VFB AUERBACH0-2--Fin
SL13:35SHANGHAI SIPG FC2-1WUHAN ZALL FC0-0--Fin
SL13:35BEIJING GUOAN2-1HENAN JIANYE0-0--Fin
113:45NYKOBING FC0-5FC ROSKILDE0-3--Fin
113:45HELSINGOR0-0FREDERICIA0-0--Fin
113:45THISTED0-4VIBORG0-0--Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
113:45LYNGBY1-0HVIDOVRE0-0--Fin
113:45HB KOGE1-1FREMAD AMAGER1-1--Fin
113:45LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT2-1OMTK OLMALIQ2-1--Fin
RR14:00LUSITANOS0-1FC ORDINO0-0--Fin
114:00GANDZASAR1-0ARARAT1-0--Fin
PL14:00BATE BORISOV0-1DINAMO BREST0-0--Fin
CG14:00FC NORDSJAELLAND1-2ESBJERG FB1-1--Fin
U2114:00LEICESTER U210-6LIVERPOOL U210-3--Fin
114:00NOMME JK KALJU2-0TAMMEKA TARTU1-0--Fin
III14:00KFC UERDINGEN1-3OSNABRUCK0-1--Fin
ONN14:001. FC LOK STENDAL1-0HANSA ROSTOCK (AM)1-0--Fin
ONN14:00TENNIS BORUSSIA3-0TSG NEUSTRELITZ1-0--Fin
ONN14:00FC STRAUSBERG3-0TORGELOWER SV GREI0-0--Fin
ONN14:00GREIFSWALDER SV2-0CFC HERTHA 061-0--Fin
ONN14:00STAAKEN3-0BRANDENBURGER SUD1-0--Fin
ONS14:00PLAUEN3-0VFB KRIESCHOW0-0--Fin
ONS14:00CARL ZEISS JENA II2-2FSV LUCKENWALDE2-1--Fin
OWE14:00ASC DORTMUND2-1GUTERSLOH0-1--Fin
HAM14:00ALTONAER 932-0TSV SASEL1-0--Fin
HAM14:00NIENDORFER TSV5-0SV RUGENBERGEN1-0--Fin
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
NIE14:00EINTRACHT NORTHEIM0-0HSC HANNOVER0-0--Fin
RP14:00KAISERSLAUTERN II4-1FV DIEFFLEN1-1--Fin
RP14:00KOBLENZ2-0EINTRACHT TRIER0-0--Fin
OF14:00SV TODESFELDE2-2TSV FLENSBURG2-1--Fin
RN14:00ST. PAULI II1-0HOLSTEIN KIEL II1-0--Fin
RW14:00LIPPSTADT3-0ALEMANNIA AACHEN1-0--Fin
RSW14:00VFB STUTTGART II0-0HOFFENHEIM II0-0--Fin
W114:00BAYER LEVERKUSEN (0-5VFL WOLFSBURG (W)0-3--Fin
FL14:00APOLLON LARISSA3-1TRIKALA3-0--Fin
314:00ALEXANDROS KALLITH0-2LEFKIMMI---Fin
714:00AO CHALKIDAS1-0EOLIKOS---Fin
814:00KATASTARI2-3AE ERMIONIDAS---Fin
PL14:00ULINZI STARS2-0MATHARE UNITED0-0--Fin
PL14:00CHEMELIL SUGAR2-0KERICHO ZOO1-0--Fin
PL14:00VIHIGA UNITED0-1KAKAMEGA H. BOYS0-1--Fin
PL14:00KARIOBANGI SHARKS0-2TUSKER0-0--Fin
PL14:00SONY SUGAR0-1AFC LEOPARDS---Abd
PL14:00WESTERN STIMA1-2BANDARI1-1--Fin
114:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS2-1BALTIJA PANEVEZYS1-0--Fin
A114:00ROMMEN0-0TRAEFF0-0--Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
A414:00BRANN 21-1LYSEKLOSTER0-0--Fin
214:00ASU POLITEHNICA TI4-0CF BRAILA4-0--Fin
3U14:00NEFTEKHIMIK4-0URAL II0-0--Fin
1N14:00BODENS BK0-3SANDVIKENS0-2--Fin
1N14:00FORWARD2-0TEGS0-0--Fin
2VG14:001-2ONSALA BK0-1--Fin
W114:00KRISTIANSTADS DFF 5-1IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFL2-0--Fin
RG14:004 EYLUL BELEDIYE S1-1KIRKLARELISPOR1-1--Fin
RG14:00KAHRAMANMARASPOR1-1BUGSASSPOR0-1--Fin
RG14:00DARICA GENCLERBIRL1-6URFASPOR1-3--Fin
RG14:00TARSUS4-0ZONGULDAK KOMURSPO2-0--Fin
RG14:00TOKATSPOR1-1BANDIRMASPOR0-0--Fin
RG14:00FATIH KARAGUMRUK2-1ANADOLU SELCUKLUSP0-0--Fin
WG14:00MANISASPOR0-6KASTAMONUSPOR0-2--Fin
WG14:00D.BAKIR DISKI3-0GAZIANTEPSPOR---Fin
WG14:00SAKARYASPOR2-1BODRUMSPOR1-1--Fin
WG14:00USAKSPOR0-0BAYRAMPASA0-0--Fin
WG14:00NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR1-1EYUPSPOR1-1--Fin
WG14:00SARIYER1-0KECIORENGUCU0-0--Fin
WG14:00GUMUSHANESPOR1-0INEGOLSPOR1-0--Fin
3A14:00NEVSEHIRSPOR GENCL1-1ERBAASPOR0-0--Fin
3A14:00KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR0-4TRABZON DUZYURTSPO0-1--Fin
3A14:00TIRE 1922 SPOR2-0SILE YILDIZSPOR1-0--Fin
3A14:00KARAKOPRU BELEDIYE1-1ERGENE VELIMESE SP0-0--Fin
3A14:00ARTVIN HOPASPR3-2BATMAN PETROL2-2--Fin
3A14:00KOCAELI BIRLIK SPO0-3TEPECIKSPOR0-0--Fin
3A14:00NAZILLI BELEDIYESP5-0YOMRASPOR2-0--Fin
3B14:00TEKIROVA BELEDIYE2-0CATALCASPOR1-0--Fin
3B14:00DUZCESPOR1-3KIZILCABOLUKSPOR1-1--Fin
3B14:00KIRSEHIR BELEDIYES1-0OFSPOR0-0--Fin
3B14:00ELAZIZ BELEDIYESPO3-1SULTANBEYLI BELEDI1-1--Fin
3B14:00KASIMPASA EROKSPOR2-2PAZARSPOR0-2--Fin
3B14:00VANSPOR3-0ADIYAMANSPOR2-0--Fin
3C14:00ANKARA ADLIYESPOR0-0YENI DIYARBAKIRSPO0-0--Fin
3C14:001461 TRABZON0-2SERIC BELEDIYESPOR0-1--Fin
3C14:00FATSA BELEDIYESPOR3-1BUCASPOR1-0--Fin
3C14:00MUGLASPOR2-0ANADOLU USKUDAR1-0--Fin
3C14:00CIZRESPOR2-2HALIDE EDIP ADIVAR0-0--Fin
3C14:00CORUM BELEDIYESPOR1-0BAYBURT GENCLIKSPO1-0--Fin
3C14:00GOLCUKSPOR3-0PAYAS BELEDIYESPOR2-0--Fin
3C14:00NILUFER BELEDIYE2-1KOCAELISPOR0-1--Fin
114:00KOKAND 19121-3BUXORO0-2--Fin
VL14:00HAO PHAT HANOI1-1QNK QUANG NAM0-0--Fin
114:05ATHLETIC BILBAO3-2RAYO VALLECANO1-1--Fin
14:30WOLFSBERGER AC1-1AUSTRIA WIEN1-1--Fin
14:30LASK LINZ0-0SKN ST. POLTEN0-0--Fin
14:30FEUTCHEU2-1YOUNG SPORTS ACADE0-1--Fin
214:30DINAMO ZAGREB II1-2NK VARAZDIN0-1--Fin
ONN14:30SPVG BW 90 BERLIN0-1HERTHA ZEHLENDORF0-0--Fin
LPB14:30TRIESTINA3-0FERMANA2-0--Fin
LPC14:30TRAPANI2-1POTENZA0-0--Fin
LPC14:30CAVESE0-1REGGINA0-0--Fin
LPC14:30RIETI1-1RENDE1-1--Fin
LPC14:30CASERTANA2-1ASD CITTA DI SIRAC0-1--Fin
LPC14:30VITERBESE2-2CATANZARO0-1--Fin
G14:30ASD LANUSEI1-0OSTIA MARE0-0--Fin
G14:30AVELLINO2-1BUDONI1-1--Fin
114:30SC HEERENVEEN1-1FC GRONINGEN1-0--Fin
114:30WILLEM II2-0PEC ZWOLLE1-0--Fin
214:30SPARTA ROTTERDAM1-4FC OSS1-1--Fin
TK14:30DE TREFFERS3-0JONG VITESSE2-0--Fin
TK14:30KONINKLIJKE HFC1-0JONG SPARTA ROTTER1-0--Fin
114:30NK CELJE0-0MURA0-2--Fin
A14:30NATERS2-2ECHALLENS0-0--Fin
B14:30LUZERN II0-0BIEL0-0--Fin
W114:45BORDEAUX (W)2-1LILLE (W)1-1--Fin
RE15:00ADMIRA (AM)2-1KARABAKH WIEN2-0--Fin
15:00AS FORTUNA1-1FOVU CLUB0-1--Fin
215:00OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA0-0ASIL LYSIS---Post
3D15:00AARHUS FREMAD II1-1LYSTRUP IF---Fin
115:00ILVES0-0VPS0-0--Fin
115:00MONTPELLIER2-1TOULOUSE0-0--Fin
115:00RENNES0-0NICE0-0--Fin
OWE15:00FC GIEVENBECK0-5HAMMER SPVGG0-4--Fin
OWE15:00WESTFALIA RHYNERN1-1LR AHLEN1-0--Fin
OWE15:00FC EINTRACHT RHEIN1-1SF SIEGEN0-0--Fin
OWE15:00SC PADERBORN 07 II3-1SV SCHERMBECK2-1--Fin
OWE15:00TUS ENNEPETAL3-2FC BRUNNINGHAUSEN1-0--Fin
OWE15:00TUS HALTERN1-0TSG SPROCKHOVEL1-0--Fin
OHE15:00VFB GINSHEIM4-2SPVGG NEU ISENBURG1-1--Fin
OHE15:00TURK GUCU FRIEDBER1-4TSV LEHNERZ0-1--Fin
BRE15:00TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN4-2VATAN SPORT BREMEN3-1--Fin
BRE15:00LEHER3-6BRINKUMER SV1-2--Fin
BRE15:00BSC HASTEDT3-1HABENHAUSER FV0-1--Fin
HAM15:00VFL PINNEBERG1-3SV CURSLACK NEUENG0-2--Fin
NIE15:00VFL OYTHE1-0TB UPHUSEN---Fin
NIE15:00TUS BERSENBRUCK2-0ARMINIA HANNOVER1-0--Fin
NIE15:00MTV WOLFENBUETTEL3-1FC HAGEN/UTHLEDE0-1--Fin
NIE15:00VFL HILDESHEIM0-0MTV GIFHORN0-0--Fin
NIE15:00HEESLINGER SC2-0CLOPPENBURG0-0--Fin
BS15:00TSV SCHWABMUNCHEN0-3JAHN REGENSUBRG II0-1--Fin
BN15:00DJK DON BOSKO BAMB1-1DJK GEBENBACH1-1--Fin
RP15:00FV ENGERS2-3ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAF0-3--Fin
ON15:00TURU DUSSELDORF1-0VFB SPELDORF1-0--Fin
ON15:00FC KLEVE0-1RATINGER SV0-1--Fin
ON15:00VFB HILDEN1-0SC VELBERT0-0--Fin
ON15:00VELBERT1-1SW ESSEN0-1--Fin
ON15:00SPVG SCHONNEBECK1-2UNION NETTETAL1-2--Fin
OM15:00VFL ALFTER1-1SIEGBURGER SV 041-1--Fin
OM15:00FC HENNEF 054-0SSV MERTEN2-0--Fin
OM15:00FC HURTH1-1BORUSSIA FREIALDEN0-0--Fin
OM15:00VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWE2-0SV BREINIG0-0--Fin
OF15:00INTER TURKSPOR KIE1-1EUTIN 080-1--Fin
RN15:00OLDENBURG0-1HAMBURGER SV II0-1--Fin
RN15:00FC GERMANIA EGESTO0-1WERDER BREMEN II0-0--Fin
RN15:00LUPO MARTINI WOLFS0-5WOLFSBURG II0-4--Fin
W115:00BAYERN MUNICH (W)2-2SGS ESSEN (W)1-1--Fin
FL15:00APOLLON PONTOU2-1AE KARAISKAKIS2-0--Fin
115:00PAO KOSMIO0-6APOLLON PARALIMNIO---Fin
115:00AE KALAMPAKI1-0ARIS AVATOU---Fin
115:00ORFEAS XANTHI6-0ETHNIKOS SIDIROKAS---Fin
115:00ASPIS XANTHI0-3KAVALA---Fin
115:00NESTOS CHRISOUPOLI3-1AETOS ORFANOU---Fin
115:00ALEXANDROS KILKIS0-0PANSERRAIKOS---Fin
115:00ETHNIKOS ALEXANDRO3-2KERAVNOS PERNIS---Fin
215:00EDESSAIKOS1-1ARIS PALAIOCHORI---Fin
215:00AGROTIKOS ASTERAS0-2VERIA FC---Fin
215:00OLYMPIACOS KYMINON1-0MELITEAS MELITIS---Fin
215:00MAKEDONIKOS0-0PO TRIGLIA---Post
215:00ANAGENNISI GIANNIT2-1ALMOPOS ARIDEAS---Fin
215:00ERMIS AMYNTAIO0-0PAO KOYFALION---Fin
215:00NIKI AGATHIAS4-0LANGADAS---Fin
315:00NAFPAKTIAKOS0-1ACHERON KANALAKI---Fin
315:00THRIAMVOS SERVIANA0-3THESPROTOS FC---Fin
315:00KRONOS ARGYRADES1-0TILIKRATIS LEFKADA---Fin
315:00GREVENA AERATA0-2MAKEDONIKOS SIATIS---Fin
315:00SOULI PARAMYTHIA3-0AO FLORIADAS---Fin
415:00PIERIKOS FC1-2NIKI VOLOU---Fin
415:00ANAGENISI KARDITSA0-3ACHILLEAS NEOKAISA---Fin
415:00THISEAS AGRIA3-1AO STYLIS---Fin
415:00OLYMPIACOS VOLOU0-0ALMYROS---Fin
415:00OIKONOMOS TSARITSA4-4ASTERAS ITEA---Fin
415:00FOKIKOS1-1SELLANA---Fin
415:00METEORA1-0APOLLON MAKRYCHORI---Fin
515:00AEEK INKA4-0AE NEAPOLEOS---Fin
515:00ATSALENIOS1-2IONIKOS---Fin
515:00GIOUCHTAS FC2-1KERATSINI---Fin
515:00PROODEFTIKI1-0AMPELAKIAKOS---Fin
515:00OF IERAPETRA2-0ETHNIKOS PIREOS---Fin
515:00EPISKOPI RETHYMNO2-0PALAIOCHORA---Fin
615:00PAO VARDAS1-2ACHARNAIKOS FC---Fin
615:00PALLINIAKOS3-1PANEGIALIOS---Fin
615:00PANILIAKOS2-3NIKI TRAGANOU---Fin
615:00PANAMVRAKIKOS0-0THIELA DIASTAVROSE---Fin
715:00HARAVIANOS ILIOUPO0-2EGALEO---Fin
715:00AGIOS IEROTHEOS7-3APOLLON ERETRIA---Fin
715:00PANTHIRAIKOS1-1KALITHEA---Fin
715:00AGIOI ANARGYROI5-1KORINTHOS---Fin
715:00ILISIAKOS ZOGRAFOU1-0THYELLA KAMARI---Fin
815:00APO PANARGIAKOS4-0PAMISOS MESSINI---Fin
815:00KALAMATA2-2PANARKADIKOS FC---Fin
815:00ASPROPYRGOS ENOSIS5-0ENOSI LERNA---Fin
815:00AE PELLANAS KASTOR4-1MANDRAIKOS FC---Fin
815:00AO YPATO5-0ASTERAS VLACHIOTI---Fin
A15:00FIORENTINA0-0BOLOGNA0-0--Fin
A15:00SASSUOLO0-0PARMA CALCIO 19130-0--Fin
A15:00SAMPDORIA2-0GENOA1-0--Fin
B15:00BIANCOSCUDATI PADO0-0COSENZA0-0--Fin
A15:00US FEZZANESE2-0LAVAGNESE0-0--Fin
A15:00ASD CALCIO CHIERI 0-1A.S. CASALE0-0--Fin
A15:00SAVONA1-2FOLGORE CARATESE1-1--Fin
A15:00UNIONE SANREMO0-2LECCO0-2--Fin
A15:00PRO DRONERO3-1BORGOSESIA2-1--Fin
A15:00US BUSTESE2-3ARCONATESE1-1--Fin
A15:00SESTRI LEVANTE1-1SCD LIGORNA---Fin
B15:00LEGNAGO SALUS2-1VILLAFRANCA1-1--Fin
B15:00COMO1-0SONDRIO CALCIO0-0--Fin
B15:00OLGINATESE2-0VIRTUS BERGAMO1-0--Fin
B15:00MANTOVA6-0DARFO BOARIO5-0--Fin
B15:00PONTE SAN PIETRO2-3CARAVAGGIO0-2--Fin
B15:00AMBROSIANA3-1SCANZOROSCIATE1-0--Fin
B15:00VILLA D ALME0-1CARONESSE0-1--Fin
B15:00PRO SESTO2-1SEREGNO1-0--Fin
C15:00ST. GEORGEN2-0CJARLINS MUZANE1-0--Fin
C15:00TAMAI1-1CARTIGLIANO1-0--Fin
C15:00LEVICO TERME1-0ESTE1-0--Fin
C15:00ADRIESE2-0CHIONS1-0--Fin
C15:00ARZIGNANO CHIAMPO1-0VIRTUS BOLZANO1-0--Fin
C15:00CLODIENSE2-1DELTA PORTO TOLLE1-0--Fin
C15:00UNION FELTRE1-0SANDONA0-0--Fin
D15:00MODENA3-0SASSO MARCONI0-0--Fin
D15:00ADRENSE2-1CALVINA2-0--Fin
D15:00AXYS ZOLA1-2REGGIO AUDACE0-2--Fin
D15:00OLTREPOVOGHERA0-2CILIVERGHE MAZZANO0-1--Fin
D15:00SAN MARINO0-1PAVIA0-0--Fin
D15:00PERGOLETTESE2-1FIORENZUOLA2-0--Fin
D15:00VIGOR CARPANETO4-1CREMA1-0--Fin
D15:00LENTIGIONE0-0CLASSE0-0--Fin
D15:00MEZZOLARA1-1CAVENAGO FANFULLA1-0--Fin
E15:00BASTIA CALCIO3-2SERAVEZZA2-0--Fin
E15:00AGLIANESE0-0SINALUNGHESE0-0--Fin
E15:00PRATO2-3PONSACCO1-1--Fin
E15:00PIANESE1-0AQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-0--Fin
E15:00SANGIOVANNESE0-1CANNARA0-0--Fin
E15:00MASSESE0-0VIAREGGIO0-0--Fin
E15:00SAN DONATO2-4US GAVORRANO2-0--Fin
E15:00REAL FORTE QUERCET1-0TUTTOCUOIO0-0--Fin
E15:00SCANDICCI1-1GHIVIZZANO BORGOAM0-0--Fin
E15:00TRESTINA1-1SANGIMIGNANO0-0--Fin
F15:00CAMPOBASSO3-4CASTELFIDARDO1-1--Fin
F15:00MONTEGIORGIO1-1SAN NICOLO0-0--Fin
F15:00SAVIGNANESE0-1AVEZZANO0-1--Fin
F15:00VASTESE1-2ROMAGNA CENTRO1-0--Fin
F15:00ASD PINETO3-1REAL GIULIANOVA1-1--Fin
F15:00ISERNIA2-2AGNONESE0-1--Fin
F15:00FORLI1-0SANGIUSTESE1-0--Fin
F15:00JESINA1-0SAMMAURESE0-0--Fin
F15:00RECANATESE1-0MATELICA0-0--Fin
F15:00SANTARCANGELO2-3FRANCEVILLA CALCIO1-0--Fin
G15:00LATTE DOLCE3-2APRILIA1-2--Fin
G15:00FLAMINIA3-0VIS ARTENA1-0--Fin
G15:00LADISPOLI0-1CASSINO0-0--Fin
G15:00SSD ALBALONGA0-2LATINA0-1--Fin
G15:00CITTA DI ANAGNI1-1LUPA ROMA0-1--Fin
G15:00ANZIOLAVINIO1-0TORRES0-0--Fin
G15:00ATLETICO SFF3-1ASD TRASTEVERE2-0--Fin
H15:00SORRENTO0-1AZ PICERNO ASD0-1--Fin
H15:00AUDACE CERIGNOLA3-1ACD NARDO0-0--Fin
H15:00GRAGNANO0-1GRAVINA0-0--Fin
H15:00NOLA0-3FIDELIS ANDRIA0-1--Fin
H15:00CITTA DI FASANO5-1SARNESE 19261-0--Fin
H15:00POMIGLIANO0-1FRANCAVILLA0-1--Fin
I15:00MESSINA2-1NOCERINA2-0--Fin
I15:00MARSALA1-0GELA1-0--Fin
I15:00ACIREALE0-2CASTROVILLARI0-1--Fin
I15:00CITTANOVESE3-3US PALMESE1-2--Fin
I15:00SANCATALDESE0-0TROINA0-0--Fin
I15:00BARI2-1PORTICI1-1--Fin
I15:00LOCRI1-0IGEA VIRTUS1-0--Fin
I15:00ROTONDA2-0ROCCELLA0-0--Fin
I15:00AP TURRIS6-0CITTA DI MESSINA2-0--Fin
SL15:00FC ASTANA2-1ORDABASY SHYMKENT1-1--Fin
115:00VALMIERAS FK1-0LIEPAJA1-0--Fin
115:00RIGA FC2-0VENTSPILS1-0--Fin
215:00VILNIUS2-1DAINAVA ALYTUS1-0--Fin
215:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS B1-1FC KUPISKIS1-1--Fin
SL15:00SELANGOR PKNS FC1-2PAHANG1-1--Fin
115:00MQABBA FC0-1ZEBBUG RANGERS0-0--Fin
215:00STROMMEN0-0SANDNES0-0--Fin
215:00KONGSVINGER0-0KFUM0-0--Fin
215:00SKEID0-0JERV0-0--Fin
215:00NEST SOTRA2-0HAMARKAMERATENE1-0--Fin
A415:00STROMSGODSET B0-5VARD HAUGESUND0-1--Fin
A615:00SKJETTEN0-1SKJERVOY---Fin
NFD15:00MACCABI FC0-3MILANO UNITED FC0-1--Fin
NFD15:00TS GALAXY0-1ROYAL EAGLES0-0--Fin
NFD15:00AJAX CAPE TOWN1-0CAPE UMOYA UNITED0-0--Fin
SF15:00ABERDEEN0-3CELTIC0-1--Fin
15:00ZILINA0-3SLOVAN BRATISLAVA0-2--Fin
PL15:00LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN1-1THANDA ROYAL ZULU1-1--Fin
PL15:00BLOEMFONTEIN CELTI0-0CAPE TOWN CITY FC---Abd
115:00AIK SOLNA2-1SIRIUS0-1--Fin
115:00ELFSBORG3-1GIF SUNDSVALL1-1--Fin
215:00BROMMAPOJKARNA1-2GAIS GOTEBORG0-1--Fin
1N15:00GEFLE3-0RYNNINGE3-0--Fin
1N15:00UMEA5-3FC LINKOPING CITY1-0--Fin
2NS15:00VISBY IF GUTE0-2KARLBERGS BK0-0--Fin
2N15:00IFK OSTERSUND5-04-0--Fin
W115:00PITEAA IF (W)1-0DJURGAARDEN (W)0-0--Fin
C15:00ST. GALLEN II9-1FC GOSSAU4-0--Fin
SL15:00MP ANTALYASPOR1-0KASIMPASA1-0--Fin
SL15:00YENI MALATYASPOR1-1ALANYASPOR1-1--Fin
AP15:00RIVER PLATE2-2CENTRO ATLETICO FE2-2--Fin
PL15:05CRYSTAL PALACE1-3MANCHESTER CITY0-1--Fin
B15:05SPEZIA3-2ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 0-2--Fin
OWE15:15SC WESTFALIA HERNE2-0HOLZWICKEDER0-0--Fin
OM15:15DJK BW FRIESDORF3-1SPVG FRECHEN 201-0--Fin
PL15:15KCB0-1SOFAPAKA0-0--Fin
RG115:30BOTEV VRACA5-0VEREYA2-0--Fin
115:30JABLONEC2-1DUKLA PRAHA1-1--Fin
215:30FK MAS TABORSKO1-2FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO0-2--Fin
I15:30FORTUNA DUSSELDORF1-4BAYERN MUNICH0-2--Fin
ON15:30FC MONHEIM1-1VFB HOMBERG0-1--Fin
OM15:30VFL VICHTTAL0-4BERGISCH GLADBACH0-2--Fin
615:30FOIVOS KREMASTIS0-3DIAGORAS VRACHNAII---Fin
115:301-00-0--Fin
115:302-20-2--Fin
PL15:30ZENIT ST. PETERSBU5-0ANZHI MAKHACHKALA2-0--Fin
C15:30FC KOSOVA2-2WINTERTHUR II1-1--Fin
A15:30GENCLERBIRLIGI1-0BALIKESIRSPOR0-0--Fin
115:45KUKESI1-2FLAMURTARI0-1--Fin
115:45LUFTETARI1-0LACI0-0--Fin
CR16:00SANTA COLOMA2-1UE ENGORDANY2-0--Fin
PC16:00DEPORTIVO ARMENIO3-1CA MIDLAND0-1--Fin
PL16:00SHABAIL2-2FK NEFTCHI0-0--Fin
PL16:00ISLOCH1-0NEMAN GRODNO0-0--Fin
PO116:00AEL LIMASSOL2-3AEK LARNACA1-1--Fin
CG16:00BRONDBY1-2FC COPENHAGEN1-2--Fin
116:00VIKINGUR GOTU0-0B36 TORSHAVN---Post
116:00TB TVOROYRI1-1HB TORSHAVN0-0--Fin
116:00FUGLAFJORDUR0-3SKALA ITROTTARFELA0-2--Fin
116:00KLAKSVIK2-0NSI RUNAVIK2-0--Fin
116:00VARDAR SKOPJE0-0SHKENDIJA 790-0--Fin
116:00TRESKA1-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV0-1--Fin
116:00BELASICA1-1POBEDA JUNIOR0-0--Fin
116:00SHKUPI SKOPJE2-1SILEKS2-0--Fin
116:00RENOVA CEPCISTE1-2RABOTNICKI0-0--Fin
E16:00BREGALNICA STIP1-1FK PEHCHEVO0-0--Fin
PD16:00GLANCIS UNITED1-1GIBRALTAR PHOENIX0-0--Fin
FL16:00KISSAMIKOS3-0AITTITOS SPATON0-0--Fin
SL16:00AL ZAWRAA0-1BAGHDAD0-0--Fin
H16:00BITONTO2-0GELBISON CILENTO0-0--Fin
H16:00TARANTO7-0ERCOLANESE2-0--Fin
116:00SUDUVA3-0FK PALANGA1-0--Fin
116:00RM HAMM BENFICA1-3FC VICTORIA ROSPOR0-0--Fin
116:00US HOSTERT2-3AS JEUNESSE ESCH0-1--Fin
116:00UNA STRASSEN2-1UNION TITUS PETANG1-0--Fin
116:00FC DIFFERDANGE 032-0FC ETZELLA ETTELBR1-0--Fin
116:00F91 DUDELANGE2-0RACING UNION1-0--Fin
116:00US MONDORF LES BAI1-0FC PROGRES NIEDERC0-0--Fin
116:00CS FOLA ESCH7-0US RUMELANGE0-0--Fin
PL16:00HAMRUN SPARTANS1-1BALZAN YOUTHS0-0--Fin
116:00SANTA LUCIA F.C.3-1SWIEQI UNITED F.C.---Fin
216:00JEZERO1-0FK BOKELJ---Fin
216:00FK ARSENAL TIVAT2-1JEDINSTVO---Fin
216:00KOM PODGORICA1-2OFK MLADOST LJESKO---Fin
216:00OTRANT0-0DECIC TUZI---Fin
216:00BERANE1-3IGALO---Fin
2A16:00FREDRIKSTAD1-1HODD1-0--Fin
2B16:00ASKER1-3KJELSAS1-0--Fin
2B16:00ASANE FOTBALL6-0SENJA1-0--Fin
2L16:00GRYF WEJHEROWO3-2RUCH CHORZOW1-1--Fin
116:00RIO AVE2-1VITORIA DE GUIMARA1-0--Fin
16:00TSC BACKA TOPOLA1-0INDJIJA0-0--Fin
16:00FK RADNICKI 19230-0BEZANIJA0-0--Fin
16:00BUDUCNOST DOBANOVC1-0NOVI PAZAR1-0--Fin
16:00ZARKOVO2-0FK SLOBODA UZICE0-0--Fin
16:00BECEJ 19181-1BORAC CACAK0-1--Fin
216:00SLAVOJ TREBISOV2-0DUBNICA1-0--Fin
216:00NUMANCIA1-1MALLORCA1-0--Fin
1S16:00ODDEVOLD0-1LANDSKRONA0-1--Fin
2N16:00GOTTNE IF3-3YTTERHOGDALS IK1-1--Fin
W116:00KIF OEREBRO (W)1-0VITTSJOE GIK (W)1-0--Fin
SL16:00LUGANO1-1SION0-0--Fin
SL16:00THUN0-0ST.GALLEN0-0--Fin
SL16:00FC ZURICH0-1YOUNG BOYS0-0--Fin
216:00SERVETTE3-2CHIASSO1-2--Fin
216:00FC VADUZ3-2KRIENS1-1--Fin
B16:00GRASSHOPPERS II1-1ZOFINGEN0-0--Fin
116:00US BEN GUERDANE1-0STADE TUNISIEN0-0--Fin
116:00STADE GABESIEN1-1AS GABES0-0--Fin
116:00US TATAOUINE2-2JS KAIROUANAISE1-2--Fin
116:00CA BIZERTIN1-2CLUB AFRICAIN0-0--Fin
RG16:00ARSENAL KIEV1-0VORSKLA0-0--Fin
116:05MARITIMO2-0FEIRENSE2-0--Fin
116:15REAL SOCIEDAD1-1EIBAR1-0--Fin
PL16:30GOSK GABELA3-2SLOBODA TUZLA1-0--Fin
1FB16:30TOSK TESANJ2-1RUDAR KAKANJ2-0--Fin
16:301-00-0--Fin
16:30UNISPORT0-0STADE RENARD0-0--Fin
16:30UNION DE LOUM1-0LES ASTRES0-0--Fin
116:30HNK GORICA4-3SLAVEN3-1--Fin
216:30HAJDUK SPLIT B2-0NK ZADAR0-0--Fin
216:30SLOVAN VARNSDORF2-2MFK CHRUDIM1-0--Fin
VSL16:30V. CLUB0-0RENAISSANCE---Fin
VSL16:30SANGA BALENDE1-0AC RANGERS---Fin
VSL16:30DON BOSCO1-1NYUKI---Fin
216:30MONORI SE3-3GYIRMOT0-2--Fin
216:30BUDAORS4-2BUDAFOK4-1--Fin
216:30CEGLEDI1-1MOSONMAGYAROVARI T1-0--Fin
216:30VAC DUNAKANYAR1-1CSAKVARI FC0-1--Fin
LPA16:30AREZZO3-0PRO PIACENZA---Fin
LPB16:30TERNANA1-1SUDTIROL0-0--Fin
LPB16:30VIS PESARO1-0FANO0-0--Fin
LPB16:30SAMBENEDETTESE3-0ALBINOLEFFE1-0--Fin
LPB16:30PORDENONE CALCIO4-0TERAMO4-0--Fin
LPB16:30BASSANO VIRTUS2-2GUBBIO2-2--Fin
LPB16:30MONZA3-0RIMINI2-0--Fin
LPC16:30SICULA LEONZIO2-3JUVE STABIA1-0--Fin
LPC16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA1-0CATANIA0-0--Fin
LPC16:30MATERA0-3PAGANESE---Fin
216:30BRDA1-1TABOR1-1--Fin
116:45FC UTRECHT0-0VITESSE0-0--Fin
PBM17:00SAN TELMO1-1FLANDRIA1-0--Fin
17:00SALZBURG3-1STURM GRAZ0-1--Fin
17:00COTON SPORT5-1NEW STAR---Fin
17:00DRAGON0-0UNION SPORTIVE0-0--Fin
17:00APEJES FC1-0COLOMBE1-0--Fin
PO117:00OMONIA NICOSIA0-2APOLLON LIMASSOL0-1--Fin
117:00EB STREYMUR5-1AB ARGIR2-1--Fin
117:00SAINT ETIENNE3-0BORDEAUX0-0--Fin
BS17:00SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAI0-0SV TUERKGUECUE ATA0-0--Fin
217:00BFC SIOFOK1-1DOROGI FC0-1--Fin
217:00GYORI ETO2-0BALMAZUJVAROS1-0--Fin
217:00BEKESCSABA1-2DUNA ASZFALT TVSE0-1--Fin
217:00ZALAEGERSZEG1-0KAZINCBARCIKAI0-0--Fin
217:00VASAS BUDAPEST4-0SOROKSAR SC2-0--Fin
G117:00CD GUADALAJARA CHI2-1GAVILANES FC MATAM---Fin
A17:00SUNSHINE STARS1-2ENUGU RANGERS1-2--Fin
A17:00KATSINA UNITED2-1RIVERS UNITED FC1-0--Fin
A17:00ENYIMBA2-0KWARA UNITED1-0--Fin
A17:00NIGER TORNADOES2-0WIKKI TOURISTS1-0--Fin
A17:00MFM FC0-0LOBI STARS0-0--Fin
B17:00GABROS INTERNATION2-0GO ROUND1-0--Fin
B17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI3-1NASARAWA UNITED2-1--Fin
B17:00ABIA WARRIORS1-0YOBE DESERT STARS0-0--Fin
B17:00GOMBE UNITED1-0KADA CITY0-0--Fin
B17:00AKWA UNITED3-0KANO PILLARS1-0--Fin
B17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS1-0PLATEAU UNITED0-0--Fin
A317:00MADLA2-02-0--Fin
217:00RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA3-0WARTA POZNAN0-0--Fin
217:00LEIXOES1-0MAFRA0-0--Fin
217:00AROUCA1-1SPORTING COVILHA0-0--Fin
3A17:00MONTALEGRE0-2MERELINENSE---Fin
3A17:00AD FAFE7-0---Fin
3A17:00FELGUEIRAS 19321-1SC MIRANDELA---Fin
3A17:00ARS MARTINHO0-0AD OLIVEIRENSE0-0--Fin
3A17:00TROFENSE0-1AD LIMIANOS---Fin
3A17:00GDU TORCATENSE1-1VIZELA0-0--Fin
3A17:001-1CHAVES B---Fin
3A17:00MARIA DA FONTE0-0PEDRAS SALGADAS0-0--Fin
3B17:00UNIAO DA MADEIRA2-2GONDOMAR---Fin
3B17:00LOUROSA2-1AMARANTE FC---Fin
3B17:00COIMBROES1-3RD AGUEDA---Fin
3B17:00PAREDES1-2CINFAES---Fin
3B17:00FC PEDRAS RUBRAS1-1SANJOANENSE---Fin
3B17:00LECA2-2MARITIMO B---Fin
3B17:00GAFANHA2-1---Fin
3B17:00PENALVA CASTELO1-3ESPINHO---Fin
3B17:00FC CESARENSE0-4LUSITANO FC---Fin
3C17:00OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL1-1LOURES---Fin
3C17:00SINTRENSE2-0CALDAS---Fin
3C17:00ALVERCA1-1VILAFRANQUENSE---Fin
3C17:00CD ALCAINS3-0BENFICA CASTELO BR---Fin
3C17:00SERTANENSE1-2AD NOGUEIRENSE---Fin
3C17:00SANTA IRIA3-0GD PENICHE---Fin
3C17:00FATIMA1-0---Fin
3C17:00ANADIA1-1TORREENSE---Fin
3D17:00AMORA FC3-1VASCO DA GAMA---Fin
3D17:00PINHALNOVENSE4-2SACAVENENSE---Fin
3D17:001 DE DEZEMBRO1-1ARMACENENSES---Fin
3D17:00LOULETANO1-0ORIENTAL---Fin
3D17:00MOURA ATLETICO CLU1-0FERREIRAS---Fin
3D17:00OLIMPICO MONTIJO1-1SC ANGRENSE---Fin
3D17:00OLHANENSE1-2CASA PIA---Abd
3D17:00REAL0-0PRAIENSE0-0--Fin
REL17:00FC VOLUNTARI1-2GAZ METAN MEDIAS1-1--Fin
17:00FK METALAC3-0FK SINDELIC BEOGRA1-0--Fin
117:00OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA2-0ALUMINIJ0-0--Fin
217:00REUS0-1OVIEDO---Fin
B117:00BURGOS2-2LEONESA1-0--Fin
B117:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUN0-2ATLETICO MADRID B0-1--Fin
B217:00RS GIMNASTICA0-0RACING SANTANDER0-0--Fin
B217:00CD CALAHORRA1-3SPORTING GIJON B0-1--Fin
B317:00SABADELL1-0LLEIDA ESPORTIU1-0--Fin
B317:00UE OLOT0-1ESPANYOL B0-1--Fin
1N17:00VASALUNDS IF2-2KARLSLUNDS IF HFK1-0--Fin
1S17:00SKOVDE AIK1-3IFK VARNAMO0-2--Fin
117:15SAN GWANN1-2PEMBROKE ATHLETA F0-0--Fin
B317:15ALCOYANO1-1CASTELLON1-0--Fin
PL17:30AL MASRY1-1EL ISMAILY0-0--Fin
PL17:30LIVERPOOL2-0CHELSEA0-0--Fin
CN17:30BOUAKE FC1-0BASSAM---Fin
CN17:30ASEC MIMOSAS1-1AFRICA SPORTS---Fin
B217:30CD VITORIA0-2LOGRONES0-2--Fin
117:30MALMO FF2-0OSTERSUND1-0--Fin
217:30SYRIANSKA1-5VARBERGS BOIS FC0-2--Fin
PL17:45FK VITEBSK1-1FC TORPEDO MINSK1-0--Fin
QF18:00CS SFAXIEN2-0NKANA1-0--Fin
RR18:00UE SANTA COLOMA1-2ENCAMP1-2--Fin
CH18:00GENK3-1CLUB BRUGGE1-1--Fin
CG18:00LEVSKI SOFIA0-2PFC LUDOGORETS RAZ0-1--Fin
118:00SLAVIA PRAGUE1-1SPARTA PRAGUE1-0--Fin
CG18:00FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0ODENSE BK1-0--Fin
I18:00EINTRACHT FRANKFUR1-3AUGSBURG1-2--Fin
SL18:00ARIS SALONICA0-2ATROMITOS0-2--Fin
SL18:00APOLLON SMIRNIS0-1PANAITOLIKOS0-1--Fin
SL18:00OLYMPIAKOS4-0XANTHI3-0--Fin
SL18:00LARISA1-1PAOK THESSALONIKI 0-0--Fin
SL18:00LAMIA2-2AEK ATHENS1-1--Fin
SL18:00LEVADIAKOS1-2PANIONIOS1-1--Fin
SL18:00PAS GIANNINA0-0ASTERAS TRIPOLIS0-0--Fin
SL18:00PANATHINAIKOS1-3OFI CRETE1-0--Fin
218:00NYIREGYHAZA1-0KAPOSVARI0-0--Fin
CH18:00HAPOEL HADERA ERAN2-3BNEI YEHUDA TEL AV0-2--Fin
A18:00CHIEVO VERONA1-3SSC NAPOLI0-1--Fin
218:00TRAKU FK B1-0NEVEZIS1-0--Fin
PL18:00SAINT ANDREWS0-4VALETTA FC0-0--Fin
G118:00NECAXA II2-1TECOS---Fin
118:00ODD BALLKLUBB2-0KRISTIANSUND BK1-0--Fin
118:00SARPSBORG 081-0LILLESTROM1-0--Fin
118:00STABAEK3-1ROSENBORG1-1--Fin
118:00BODO GLIMT3-2MOLDE2-0--Fin
118:00RANHEIM0-2HAUGESUND0-0--Fin
218:00SOGNDAL4-1NOTODDEN0-1--Fin
218:00START2-1RAUFOSS0-0--Fin
218:00TROMSDALEN0-8ULLENSAKER KISA0-3--Fin
218:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMIC1-2GKS KATOWICE1-2--Fin
PL18:00FK ROSTOV2-1SPARTAK MOSCOW1-1--Fin
18:00JAVOR4-1ZLATIBOR2-1--Fin
218:00CORDOBA0-4LUGO0-1--Fin
B118:00CORUXO F.C.0-1PONTEVEDRA0-0--Fin
B118:00GUIJUELO2-1REAL MADRID CASTI0-1--Fin
B418:00VILLANOVENSE2-1ALMERIA B2-0--Fin
B418:00CD EL QJIDO 20120-1DON BENITO0-1--Fin
SL18:00FENERBAHCE1-1GALATASARAY0-0--Fin
PR18:05UNIVERSIDAD CATOLI4-0UNIVERSIDAD DE CHI0-0--Fin
118:15NAXXAR LIONS FC5-1VITTORIOSA STARS3-0--Fin
LPC18:30VIBONESE1-2AC MONOPOLI0-0--Fin
118:30BRAGA3-0TONDELA1-0--Fin
118:30BOAVISTA1-0NACIONAL1-0--Fin
118:30GIRONA0-1VILLARREAL0-1--Fin
A18:30GAZIANTEP BB4-1ADANASPOR2-0--Fin
RG18:30CHERNOMORETS ODESS1-1OLIMPIK DONETSK0-1--Fin
118:45TEUTA DURRES1-3SK TIRANA0-1--Fin
118:45SKENDERBEU4-0KASTRIOTI1-0--Fin
119:00NK LOKOMOTIVA0-1HAJDUK SPLIT0-0--Fin
19:00EL NACIONAL2-2LDU DE QUITO1-1--Fin
CL19:00SANARATE1-2COBAN IMPERIAL1-1--Fin
CL19:00PUMAS1-0CLUB TIJUANA0-0--Fin
W119:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W1-1AVALDSNES (W)1-0--Fin
219:00PENAFIEL2-0VARZIM2-0--Fin
219:00ZILINA B1-3FC LOCOMOTIVA KOSI0-1--Fin
119:00GORICA1-2KRSKO POSAVJE1-1--Fin
PL19:30FK SARAJEVO0-0SIROKI BRIJEG0-0--Fin
CH19:30MACCABI HAIFA2-1MACCABI NETANYA2-1--Fin
119:30ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS3-1MARSA---Fin
PL19:45DINAMO MINSK1-0FK GORODEYA1-0--Fin
POA20:00SPORTING CHARLEROI2-0WESTERLO0-0--Fin
RG20:00OUD HEVERLEE3-0ROESELARE2-0--Fin
PL20:00EL ZAMALEK0-0WADI DEGLA FC---Post
CL20:00DEPORTIVO MALACATE1-0SIQUINALA1-0--Fin
120:00VALERENGA4-1TROMSO2-0--Fin
CH20:00CFR CLUJ0-0STEAUA BUCURESTI0-0--Fin
220:00LAS PALMAS0-3CADIZ0-0--Fin
PBM20:30CA SAN MIGUEL0-1CLUB ATLETICO ESTU0-0--Fin
PBM20:30ALMIRANTE BROWN0-1ATLANTA0-0--Fin
PBM20:30JUSTO JOSE DE URQU0-2CA TALLERES REMEDI0-0--Fin
BT20:30CLUB ATLETICO PLAT2-1INSTITUTO1-0--Fin
20:30ESTUDIANTES0-1BANFIELD0-1--Fin
PC20:30ARGENTINO DE QUILM2-2CANUELAS1-1--Fin
A20:30FROSINONE1-3INTER0-2--Fin
LPB20:30VIRTUS VERONA1-2RAVENNA0-1--Fin
LPB20:30RENATE0-2GIANA ERMINIO0-1--Fin
AP20:30UNION COMERCIO1-1FBC MELGAR0-0--Fin
220:30ZARAGOZA0-2ALCORCON0-1--Fin
120:45VALENCIA3-1LEVANTE1-0--Fin
QF21:00RSB BERKANE5-1GOR MAHIA3-1--Fin
QF21:00EL ZAMALEK1-0HASSANIA AGADIR0-0--Fin
BT21:00AGROPECUARIO1-0CA DEFENSORES DE B0-0--Fin
BT21:00VILLA DALMINE4-4GIMNASIA JUJUY2-2--Fin
BT21:00GUILLERMO BROWN2-1QUILMES0-1--Fin
AP21:00SAN JOSE6-2ALWAYS READY4-0--Fin
AP21:00THE STRONGEST4-0ORIENTE PETROLERO2-0--Fin
21:00CS ALAGOANO1-0CRB0-0--Fin
PO21:00BAHIA DE FEIRA1-1BAHIA1-0--Fin
21:00CHAPECOENSE AF1-0FIGUEIRENSE0-0--Fin
21:00AVAI FC1-1CRICIUMA0-0-4-2Fin
PO21:00ATLETICO GO3-0GOIAS2-0--Fin
F21:00INTERNACIONAL0-0GREMIO0-0--Fin
PO21:00CRUZEIRO2-1ATLETICO MG1-0--Fin
F21:00OPERARIO LTDA0-2CUIABA---Fin
PA21:00SAO PAULO0-0CORINTHIANS0-0--Fin
F21:00NAUTICO0-1SPORT RECIFE0-0--Fin
F21:00INDEPENDENTE PA1-0REMO BELEM1-0--Fin
CF21:00TOLEDO CW1-0ATLETICO PR0-0--Fin
PO21:00AQUIDAUANENSE1-2AGUIA NEGRA MS1-0--Fin
CA21:00VASCO DA GAMA0-2FLAMENGO0-0--Fin
F21:00FORTALEZA2-0CEARA1-0--Fin
121:00LILLE5-1PARIS SAINT GERMAI1-1--Fin
B21:00BENEVENTO1-2PALERMO0-1--Fin
121:00BENFICA4-2VITORIA DE SETUBAL2-1--Fin
AP21:00RACING2-1JUVENTUD DE LAS PI2-1--Fin
AP21:00BOSTON RIVER1-1RAMPLA JUNIORS0-0--Fin
AP21:00ESTUDIANTES DE CAR0-3CARACAS0-0--Fin
AP21:00LLANEROS GUANARE1-3TACHIRA1-1--Fin
21:15TECNICO UNIVERSITA3-22-0--Fin
BT21:30GIMNASIA MENDOZA3-3SANTAMARINA DE TAN2-2--Fin
PG21:30DEF. BELGRANO VILL3-4SARMIENTO DE RESIS2-2--Fin
B21:30DEPORTES LA SERENA0-2ATLETICO NUBLENSE---Fin
B21:30SANTIAGO WANDERERS2-1MAGALLANES---Fin
CL21:30DEPORTIVA CARMELIT1-1LD ALAJUELENSE1-1--Fin
CL21:30DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA1-0ANTIGUA GUATEMALA1-0--Fin
PG22:00CLUB ATLETICO ALVA1-1DEPORTIVO SAN JORG1-0--Fin
PO22:00BOTAFOGO PB1-0NACIONAL PATOS PB0-0--Fin
B22:00COBRELOA3-0SAN LUIS QUILLOTA---Fin
I22:00PATRIOTAS1-3MILLONARIOS0-3--Fin
I22:00ALIANZA PETROLERA0-1CUCUTA DEPORTIVO0-1--Fin
BI22:00LLANEROS FC0-1VALLEDUPAR0-0--Fin
BI22:00BARRANQUILLA FC1-0DEPOR AGUABLANCA1-0--Fin
CLA22:00PUNTARENAS3-2GUANACASTECA---Fin
CLA22:00AD COFUTPA0-2AD MUNICIPAL LIBER---Fin
CLA22:00RAMONENSE1-2FUTBOL CONSULTANTS---Fin
CLA22:00SANTA ANA1-0AD SANTA ROSA---Fin
CLB22:00CS URUGUAY3-1CARIARI---Fin
CLB22:00JUVENTUD ESCAZUCEN0-1SPORTING SAN JOSE---Fin
CLB22:00AS PUMA GENERALENA3-0CURRIDABAT FC---Fin
CLB22:00ASERRI0-1PUERTO GOLFITO---Fin
AP22:00DEPORTIVO LARA3-0ZAMORA FC0-0--Fin
AP22:00DEPORTIVO LA GUAIR0-0ARAGUA FC0-0--Fin
AP22:00ATLETICO VENEZUELA1-1ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-0--Fin
AP22:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA1-0METROPOLITANOS FC0-0--Fin
22:00ANGOSTURA1-0UNIVERSIDAD CENTRA---Fin
BT22:30CENTRAL CORDOBA DE1-1CLUB ATLETICO MITR0-1--Fin
BI22:30CORTULUA1-0UNIVERSITARIO POPA0-0--Fin
AP22:30ALIANZA UNIVERSIDA3-0CARLOS MANNUCCI1-0--Fin
22:45SAN LORENZO0-0HURACAN0-0--Fin
B23:00GUALACEO SC0-10-1--Fin
CL23:00MUNICIPAL LIMENO1-0SANTA TECLA FC1-0--Fin
CL23:00LOBOS DE LA BUAP0-3TIGRES0-0--Fin
AP23:00GENERAL DIAZ1-3LIBERTAD0-0--Fin
AP23:00SPORTING CRISTAL3-1CD UT CAJAMARCA0-1--Fin
23:00ORLANDO CITY II1-1SOUTH GEORGIA TORM0-0--Fin
W123:00ORLANDO PRIDE (W)0-2PORTLAND THORNS (W0-1--Fin
CL23:05LIMON3-1MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZE0-0--Fin
AP23:15JORGE WILSTERMANN2-1ROYAL PARI1-1--Fin
CL23:15ALIANZA FC1-2PASAQUINA1-2--Fin
CL23:30CD FAS0-1CD AUDAZ0-0--Fin
PR00:00ANTOFAGASTA0-1PALESTINO0-1--Fin
I00:00TOLIMA0-0DEPORTIVO PASTO0-0--Fin
I00:00ENVIGADO1-1ATLETICO HUILA0-1--Fin
I00:00ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0ATLETICO NACIONAL0-0--Fin
00:00GUAYAQUIL CITY1-0EMELEC0-0--Fin
CL00:00CD MOTAGUA5-1CD MARATHON2-1--Fin
W100:00HOUSTON DASH (W)1-1SEATTLE REIGN (W)1-0--Fin
01:00ARGENTINOS JUNIORS3-2INDEPENDIENTE1-1--Fin
CL01:00CF AMERICA0-0CRUZ AZUL0-0--Fin
ACL01:00TAMPICO MADERO1-2CLUB ZACATEPEC1-1--Fin
AP01:10NACIONAL ASUNCION0-0DEPORTIVO SANTANI0-0--Fin
MLS01:20SPORTING KANSAS CI2-2NEW YORK RED BULLS1-0--Fin
AP01:30BLOOMING4-2GUABIRA1-2--Fin
CL02:00CD VIDA0-2REAL DE MINAS0-0--Fin
AP02:00CERRO LARGO2-2NACIONAL1-0--Fin
PR02:30COBRESAL1-0UNIVERSIDAD CONCEP0-0--Fin
I02:30AMERICA DE CALI0-1DEPORTIVO CALI0-1--Fin
CL03:30MONTERREY4-0SANTOS1-0--Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned