Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayThursday, 10 JanuaryNext day »
WL09:30SYDNEY FC (W)3-0WESTERN CITY WANDE1-0--Fin
211:30MALAVAN0-0KHONEH BE KHONEH0-0--Fin
211:30SHAHRDARI TABRIZ0-0ALUMINUM ARAK0-0--Fin
211:30SAMASHA PAKDASHT1-1KARUN ARVAND KHORR0-0--Fin
211:30BADERAN TEHRAN2-2NAVAD URMIA1-2--Fin
211:30SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR0-0MES KRMAN0-0--Fin
211:30MES RAFSANJAN2-0QASHQAI0-0--Fin
211:30GOL GOHAR2-0SHAHIN0-0--Fin
211:30FAJR SHAHID SEPASI1-0OXIN ALBORZ0-0--Fin
A12:00BAHRAIN0-1THAILAND0-0--Fin
IFC12:00GENCLERBIRLIGI1-2SAMSUNSPOR0-0--Fin
IFC12:00SC HEERENVEEN3-4INGOLSTADT1-1--Fin
I12:30CHURCHILL BROTHERS3-1GOKULAM FC1-1--Fin
IFC14:00FORTUNA SITTARD0-1GENK0-0--Fin
IFC14:00MP ANTALYASPOR0-3SANDHAUSEN0-1--Fin
B14:30JORDAN2-0SYRIA2-0--Fin
IFC15:30FC UTRECHT1-2OOSTENDE0-0--Fin
IFC16:00FORTUNA DUSSELDORF1-0EMMEN0-0--Fin
SL16:05AL FAYSALY2-2AL NASR0-1--Fin
SL16:10AL TAAWON1-1AL HAZM0-0--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
2916:30AQUIDAUANENSE U201-4JACOBINA U200-3--Fin
SL16:35AL WEHDA1-0AL FATH0-0--Fin
A17:00INDIA0-2UNITED ARAB EMIRAT0-1--Fin
SL17:50AL QADASIYA0-1AL ITTIHAD0-0--Fin
2318:00PARNAHYBA U203-0SETE DE DOURADOS U2-0--Fin
3218:00VOLTA REDONDA U201-0SANTO ANDRE U201-0--Fin
2918:30AGUA SANTA U200-1ATLETICO MG U200-1--Fin
1618:30LAMIA1-0PANATHINAIKOS0-0--Fin
R1619:30ATHLETIC BILBAO1-3SEVILLA0-1--Fin
QF20:00MANCHESTER CITY (W7-1BRIGHTON AND HOVE ---Fin
2320:15AUDAX SAO PAULO U22-0FLUMINENSE U202-0--Fin
2520:15SERGIPE U201-4SAO CAETANO U201-1--Fin
3220:15PORTUGUESA U200-0PARANA CLUBE U200-0--Fin
R1620:30REAL BETIS0-0REAL SOCIEDAD0-0--Fin
NL21:00MOUNT PLEASANT2-0WATERHOUSE1-0--Fin
121:15PORTIMONENSE1-1BRAGA1-0--Fin
R1621:30LEVANTE2-1BARCELONA2-0--Fin
2122:15SAO RAIMUNDO RR U20-1LAGARTO AC U200-1--Fin
2522:30UNIAO MOGI U200-0SANTOS SP U200-0--Fin
PR23:00GOYTACAZ0-1AMERICA RJ0-0--Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
NL23:00CAVALIER SC2-1MONTEGO BAY UTD FC1-0--Fin
R100:00SANTA CRUZ RN0-1AMERICA RN0-0--Fin
R100:00AS SOCIEDADE1-1FORCA E LUZ1-0--Fin
2100:30OESTE FC U201-3GREMIO RS U200-0--Fin
IFC01:10AJAX2-2FLAMENGO2-2-3-4Fin
IFC01:10EINTRACHT FRANKFUR2-1SAO PAULO1-0--Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned