18:30DUISBURG - HAMBURGER SV1-289'18:30GOZTEPE - BURSASPOR0-089'18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - ARMINIA BIELEFELD1-290'19:00ODENSE BK - AAB AALBORG1-157'19:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - FORTUNA KOLN1-158'19:00CHIPPA UNITED - POLOKWANE CITY1-162'19:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA - CSMS IASI1-557'19:30LUBECK - HOLSTEIN KIEL II2-0Half Time20:00CHOLET - PAU FC0-018'20:00CHAMBLY - AVRANCHES0-013'20:00CONCARNEAU - BOULOGNE0-018'20:00MARIGNANE - DUNKERQUE0-017'20:00ENTENTE SANNOIS - LE MANS0-015'20:00BOURG PERONNAS - QUEVILLY0-118'20:00ORLEANS - AJACCIO1-118'20:00GFCO AJACCIO - LE HAVRE0-018'20:00LORIENT - NIORT0-018'20:00CHATEAUROUX - AUXERRE0-017'20:00BREST - AS BEZIERS0-018'20:00GRENOBLE - PARIS FC0-019'20:00LYON LA DUCHERE - VILLEFRANCHE0-014'20:00WILLEM II - ADO DEN HAAG0-117'20:00JONG FC UTRECHT - DORDRECHT0-018'20:00CAMBUUR - FC TWENTE0-017'20:00ALMERE CITY - JONG AJAX0-117'20:00PORTIMONENSE - VITORIA DE SETUBAL1-017'20:00SERVETTE - RAPPERSWIL0-017'20:00GO AHEAD EAGLES - DEN BOSCH0-019'20:00FC OSS - HELMOND SPORT0-018'20:00EINDHOVEN - WAALWIJK0-016'20:00RODA JC KERKRADE - VOLENDAM1-117'20:00SPARTA ROTTERDAM - JONG AZ ALKMAAR1-018'20:00TELSTAR - JONG PSV0-117'20:00RED STAR 93 - SOCHAUX0-018'20:00NANCY - TROYES0-017'20:05NEC NIJMEGEN - MAASTRICHT0-015'14:00LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYA0-0Post14:15EAST RIFFA - AL NAJMA0-0Post15:30AL AIN - AL WEHDA0-0Post16:30AL SADD - AL KHOR0-0Post16:30AL KHURAITIAT - AL AHLI0-0Post17:15MALKIA - BUDAIYA0-0Post20:00WOLVERHAMPTON U21 - FULHAM U210-0Post20:00DRANCY - RODEZ AVEYRON0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayWednesday, 10 OctoberNext day »
210:00AS DAMILA MACIUCA4-1CS BALOTESTI3-0--Fin
3E10:00SAKHALIN5-0SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 4-0--Fin
IFN10:30BANGLADESH0-2PALESTINE0-1--Fin
3U11:00URAL II2-0SYZRAN-20031-0--Fin
H12:00NORWAY - U191-2SLOVAKIA - U190-0--Fin
SF12:00KASHIMA ANTLERS1-2YOKOHAMA F. MARINO0-0--Fin
SF12:00KASHIWA REYSOL1-1SHONAN BELLMARE1-1--Fin
3E12:00DINAMO BARNAUL2-1FK CHITA2-1--Fin
3U12:00FC UFA II0-3NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-2--Fin
113:00NORDSJAELLAND (R)0-2OB (R)---Fin
L13:00SPAIN - U195-0ANDORRA - U193-0--Fin
3S13:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK0-1CHERNOMORETS N.0-1--Fin
3U13:00ZENIT IZHEVSK1-1LADA TOGLIATI1-1--Fin
IFN13:30INDONESIA3-0MYANMAR3-0--Fin
213:30KHONEH BE KHONEH3-2BADERAN TEHRAN2-1--Fin
213:30NAVAD URMIA1-0ALUMINUM ARAK0-0--Fin
3S13:30LEGION DYNAMO1-0AKADEMIA ROSTOV0-0--Fin
213:45MES RAFSANJAN3-3SAMASHA PAKDASHT1-2--Fin
414:00POLAND U17 (W)3-0SCOTLAND U17 (W)1-0--Fin
414:00LITHUANIA U17 (W)0-0SLOVAKIA U17 (W)0-0--Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
B14:00ITALY - U193-0ESTONIA - U192-0--Fin
B14:00FINLAND - U190-0DENMARK - U190-0--Fin
H14:00UKRAINE - U191-0ALBANIA - U190-0--Fin
214:00MALAVAN1-3GOL GOHAR1-1--Fin
214:00UTA BATRANA DOAMNA6-1METALOGLOBUS BUCUR3-1--Fin
214:00JUVENTUS BUCURESTI3-0AEROSTAR BACAU0-0--Fin
214:00ACS POLI TIMISOARA1-3CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-0--Fin
214:00CF BRAILA0-2ASU POLITEHNICA TI0-1--Fin
214:00RIPENSIA TIMISOARA1-1ACS ENERGETICIANUL0-0--Fin
3S14:00SKA ROSTOV0-0ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-0--Fin
214:15QASHQAI0-1MES KRMAN0-0--Fin
F15:00ETHIOPIA0-0KENYA0-0--Fin
B15:00BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA8-0GIBRALTAR - U173-0--Fin
B15:00ICELAND - U172-2UKRAINE U172-0--Fin
K15:00BELARUS - U172-2WALES - U170-1--Fin
215:00FARUL0-3UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ0-1--Fin
3E15:00IRTYSH1-2ZENIT IRKUTSK1-0--Fin
3S15:00MASHUK-KMV2-0KRASNODAR 32-0--Fin
G15:30AUSTRIA - U190-00-0--Fin
A115:30HERD2-0ULLERN---Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
J16:00BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA1-3IRELAND - U190-0--Fin
A116:00SPJELKAVIK7-2RILLINDJA---Fin
3S16:00DRUZHBA0-3VOLGAR GAZPROM0-2--Fin
3U16:00ZXEZDA PERM2-0VOLGA ULYANOVSK2-0--Fin
R3216:00TYUMEN0-0CSKA MOSCOW0-01-13-0Fin(Pe)
BS16:30DJK VILZING0-0SV KIRCHANSCHORING0-0--Fin
117:00CR BELOUIZDAD0-1USM ALGER0-1--Fin
R317:00KARVINA2-0FK MAS TABORSKO0-0--Fin
217:00STUMBRAS KAUNAS B1-0ZALGIRIS VILNIUS B0-0--Fin
NL17:00MFM FC-GO ROUND---Sched
NL17:00YOBE DESERT STARS-ENUGU RANGERS---Sched
NL17:00KWARA UNITED-SUNSHINE STARS---Sched
NL17:00KATSINA UNITED-NASARAWA UNITED---Sched
NL17:00GABROS INTERNATION-KANO PILLARS---Sched
NL17:00LOBI STARS-ABIA WARRIORS---Sched
NL17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI-RIVERS UNITED FC---Sched
NL17:00WIKKI TOURISTS-PLATEAU UNITED---Sched
NL17:00AKWA UNITED-EL KANEMI WARRIORS---Sched
NL17:00NIGER TORNADOES-ENYIMBA---Sched
3S17:00CHAYKA5-0SPARTAK NALCHIK3-0--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
217:30DAINAVA ALYTUS4-1NEVEZIS1-0--Fin
3U17:30KAMAZ1-1FC CHELYABINSK0-1--Fin
K17:35ZAMBIA2-1GUINEA-BISSAU1-0--Fin
R318:00NYKOBING FC1-2VEJLE BOLDKLUB0-2--Fin
K18:00PORTUGAL U1710-0KAZAKHSTAN - U175-0--Fin
L18:00BELARUS - U190-1SWITZERLAND - U190-0--Fin
3S18:00KUBAN KRASNODAR3-2DINAMO STAVROPOL2-0--Fin
BS18:30TSV 1860 MUNICH (A3-1TUS HOLZKIRCHEN0-1--Fin
218:30DACIA MIOVENI0-1ARGES PITESTI0-0--Fin
III19:00ENERGIE COTTBUS1-2HALLESCHER FC1-2--Fin
FA219:15JUVENTUD UNIDA GUA2-0DEFENSORES DE PRON1-0--Fin
FA120:00SOL DE MAYO1-0CLUB CIPOLLETTI0-0--Fin
AA20:00ADR JICARAL2-2RAMONENSE---Fin
J20:00NETHERLANDS - U195-0FAROE ISLANDS - U12-0--Fin
IFN20:00ALBANIA0-0JORDAN0-0--Fin
G20:15SLOVENIA - U191-2HUNGARY - U191-0--Fin
QR320:45CHIPPENHAM TOWN4-1HENDON3-0--Fin
QR320:45TAUNTON TOWN5-2ST. ALBANS3-0--Fin
QR320:45KIDSGROVE ATHLETIC1-1WORKINGTON0-02-1-Fin(Ex)
IFN20:45ITALY1-1UKRAINE0-0--Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
FA121:00SANSINENA BB0-0VILLA MITRE0-0--Fin
FA121:00DEPORTIVO MADRYN1-3CLUB ATLETICO ALVA1-1--Fin
A21:30SUR CAR0-0FATIC---Post
A21:30DEPORTIVO BATA DE 0-0EMPRESA MINERA HUA---Post
A21:30ALWAYS READY0-0UNIVERSITARIO DE V---Post
B21:30UNIVERSIDAD CRUCEN2-3MARISCAL SUCRE---Fin
C21:30FERROCARRIL PALMEI3-1ALEMAN---Fin
C21:30ATLETICO BERMEJO2-1ROSARIO CENTRAL---Fin
C21:30INDEPENDIENTE PETR2-1AVILES INDUSTRIAL---Fin
C21:30CLUB PETROLERO4-1JUVENTUD UNIDA---Fin
FA422:00SAN MARTIN DE FORM0-1BOCA UNIDOS0-1--Fin
AB22:00CARIARI4-3AS PUMA GENERALENA---Fin
B23:00KIVON1-1GATTY RIBEIRO---Fin
AP23:00LIMON3-0CLUB SPORT HEREDIA2-0--Fin
AA23:00AD SANTA ROSA1-2FUTBOL CONSULTANTS---Fin
AP23:00CD MARATHON1-1CD MOTAGUA1-1--Fin
A23:00PANAMA (W)2-0MEXICO (W)0-0--Fin
USL01:00ATLANTA UNITED II1-1PITTSBURGH RIVERHO0-1--Fin
A01:30TRINIDAD AND TOBAG0-7USA (W)0-4--Fin
FA102:00FERRO GENERAL PICO1-0DEPORTIVO ROCA1-0--Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
FA202:00ATLETICO PARANA0-0SPORTIVO LAS PAREJ0-0--Fin
FA202:00DOUGLAS HAIG2-2DEF. BELGRANO VILL2-2--Fin
USL02:00ST. LOUIS1-0TULSA ROUGHNECKS F1-0--Fin
USL02:00ST. LOUIS1-0TULSA ROUGHNECKS F1-0--Fin
USL02:00ST. LOUIS1-0TULSA ROUGHNECKS F1-0--Fin
FA402:10ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA1-1CA CHACO FOR EVER0-0--Fin
FA202:15GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA1-0CASD CAMIONEROS0-0--Fin
FA302:15DEPORTIVO MAIPU3-1SAN LORENZO DE ALE2-1--Fin
FA302:30JUVENTUD UNIDA UNI2-2ESTUDIANTES RIO CU0-0--Fin
FA302:30RACING DE CORDOBA0-1SPORTIVO ESTUDIANT0-0--Fin
BI02:30EXPRESO ROJO0-0CUCUTA DEPORTIVO---Fin
FA302:45DESAMPARADOS1-0SPORTIVO BELGRANO0-0--Fin
F02:45CRUZEIRO1-0CORINTHIANS1-0--Fin
FA403:00JUVENTUD ANTONIANA3-3DEPORTIVO SAN JORG0-2--Fin
AP04:00CLUB XELAJU3-1DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA0-0--Fin
USL04:00SEATLLE SOUNDERS F2-2COLORADO SPRINGS S1-0--Fin
USL05:00LAS VEGAS LIGHTS F5-2PHOENIX RISING FC1-2--Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned