08:30HONG KONG SAPLING - WOFOO TAI PO2-2Fin12:001461 TRABZON - TUZLASPORSched12:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - GAZIANTEP BBSched12:00DINAMO BARNAUL - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched12:35SHANDONG LUNENG - DALIAN AERBINSched13:00ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - MANISASPORSched13:30YENI DIYARBAKIRSPOR - SAMSUNSPORSched14:00BOZUYUKSPOR - DENIZLISPORSched14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - KECIORENGUCUSched14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - USAKSPORSched14:00MALTEPESPOR - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPORSched14:00NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR - TOKATSPORSched14:00PENDIKSPOR - ALTINORDUSched14:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - PAGANESESched15:00HEBAR - BEROESched15:00KARIANA ERDEN - SEPTEMVRI SOFIASched15:00CHERNOMORETS POMORIE - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched15:00SLASK SWIETOCHLOWICE - ARKA GDYNIASched15:00LKS LODZ - LECH POZNANSched15:00STRUMSKA SLAVA - FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 2015Sched15:00ATLETIK KUKLEN - LEVSKI SOFIASched15:00DOBRUDZHA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIASched15:00BOTEV GALABOVO - VITOSHA BISTRICASched15:25AJMAN - AL JAZIRASched15:30APOLLON PARALIMNIOU - TRIKALASched15:30TIRE 1922 SPOR - 4 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVASSched15:30OF IERAPETRA - KISSAMIKOSSched15:30SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30NFC VOLOS - APOLLON LARISSASched16:00SLAVICIN - ZLINSched16:00POLONIA GLUBCZYCE - CHROBRY GLOGOWSched16:00MFK CHRUDIM - MLADA BOLESLAVSched16:00BANIK SOKOLOV - BANIK OSTRAVASched16:00LITEX LOVECH - ETARSched16:00SV LEOBENDORF - ALTACHSched16:30LEDOJE-SMORUM - HOBROSched17:00AFC - TELSTARSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK PALANGASched17:00NEFTEKHIMIK - URALSched17:30ERZURUM BB - ANKARADEMISPORSched17:30SV STRAELEN - LIPPSTADTSched18:00NITRA - TRENCINSched18:00AL WASL - EMIRATES CLUBSched18:00MONTANA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - APOLLON SMIRNISSched18:00ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched18:30DARMSTADT - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30WAALWIJK - NAC BREDASched18:30POGON SIEDLCE - STAL MIELECSched18:30BOCHUM - DYNAMO DRESDENSched18:30FC COLOGNE - INGOLSTADTSched18:30WERDER BREMEN - HERTHA BERLINSched18:30WOLFSBERGER AC - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched18:30UNION BERLIN - HOLSTEIN KIELSched19:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - MEPPENSched19:00HANSA ROSTOCK - PREUSSEN MUNSTERSched19:00BRAUNSCHWEIG - KAISERSLAUTERNSched19:00SC VERL - BONNER SCSched19:00OREBRO - SIRIUSSched19:00HALMSTADS BK - LANDSKRONASched19:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE - CARL ZEISS JENASched19:00MJONDALEN - AALESUNDSched19:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - FC KOLN IISched19:00WEHEN - SONNENHOF GROSSASPACHSched19:00HARTBERG - WATTENSSched19:00DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER SC - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:00KOLDING IF - RANDERS FCSched19:00VOCKLAMARKT - RIEDSched19:00MONACO - ANGERSSched19:00NANTES - NICESched19:20RUCH CHORZOW - ODRA OPOLESched19:30OBERHAUSEN - SV RODINGHAUSENSched19:30AARAU - SCHAFFHAUSENSched19:30DEMIRSPOR - YENI ORDUSPORSched19:30VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched19:30SV HORN - SV LAFNITZSched19:30SC WIEDENBRUCK - FORT. DUSSELDORF IISched19:45HSV ODIN 59 - LISSESched19:45ALMERE CITY - DORDRECHTSched19:45VOLENDAM - WILLEM IISched19:45RIJNSBURGSE BOYS - FC OSSSched19:45GO AHEAD EAGLES - EINDHOVENSched19:45KONINKLIJKE HFC - HARKEMASE BOYSSched19:45WESTLANDIA - VV VENLOSched19:45SPAKENBURG - DFSSched19:45DVS 33 - RODA JC KERKRADESched19:45NOORDWIJKERHOUT - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched19:45VVSB - DE GRAAFSCHAPSched19:45SVV SCHEVENINGEN - CAMBUURSched19:45HELMOND SPORT - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:45DEN BOSCH - HERACLESSched20:00GRASSHOPPERS - THUNSched20:00CHIASSO - RAPPERSWILSched20:00SERVETTE - KRIENSSched20:00ESPANYOL - EIBARSched20:00EUPEN - TUBIZESched20:00KOZAKKEN BOYS - ONS SNEEKSched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - IZEGEMSched20:30TRAPANI - SICULA LEONZIOSched20:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - RIETISched20:30CATANZARO - VIBONESESched20:30JUVE STABIA - POTENZASched20:30ATROMITOS - PAS GIANNINASched20:30WISLA KRAKOW - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30AC MONOPOLI - RENDESched20:30BISCEGLIE - CASERTANASched20:30HARELBEKE - KORTRIJKSched20:30FREIBURG - SCHALKE 04Sched20:30CREWE ALEXANDRA - MANCHESTER CITY ACADEMYSched20:30BRADFORD CITY - EVERTON ACADEMYSched20:30HANNOVER 96 - HOFFENHEIMSched20:30BAYERN MUNICH - AUGSBURGSched20:45GRANTHAM TOWN - ST. IVES TOWN FCSched20:45SALISBURY CITY - WESTON SUPER MARESched20:45NEEDHAM MARKET - METROPOLITAN POLICESched20:45SHOLING - SLOUGHSched20:45WARRINGTON - CONSETT AFCSched20:45DIDCOT TOWN - HITCHIN TOWNSched20:45HIBERNIAN - ABERDEENSched20:45MILLWALL - FULHAMSched20:45BAMBER BRIDGE - CLEETHORPES TOWNSched20:45BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT - EGHAM TOWNSched20:45COALVILLE - BUXTON FCSched20:45BRACKLEY TOWN - NUNEATON TOWNSched20:45ARDS - GLENAVONSched20:45COLERAINE - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45AFC BOURNEMOUTH - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45EXCELSIOR - NEC NIJMEGENSched20:45PISA - AREZZOSched20:45SWINDON SUPERMARINE - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched20:45AFC SUDBURY - BOGNOR REGIS TOWNSched20:45EXETER CITY - WEST HAM UNITED ACADEMYSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - CHELSEA ACADEMYSched20:45BLYTH SPARTANS - NANTWICH TOWNSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched20:45HARROGATE - WREXHAMSched20:45HALIFAX TOWN - AFC FYLDESched20:45EASTLEIGH - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45SALFORD CITY - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched20:45BARROW - GATESHEAD FCSched20:45BURTON ALBION - BURNLEYSched20:45GRAZER - VORWARTSSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - LEYTON ORIENTSched20:45BARNET - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched20:45BLACKPOOL - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45PRESTON NORTH END - MIDDLESBROUGHSched20:45ALDERSHOT TOWN - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - MANCHESTER CITYSched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEICESTER CITYSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - DOVERSched20:45SOLIHULL MOORS - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched20:45CHESTERFIELD - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45EBBSFLEET UNITED - BROMLEYSched21:00PERUGIA - CARPISched21:00INTER - FIORENTINASched21:00DUNDALK - DERRY CITYSched21:00SALERNITANA - ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898Sched21:00LIVORNO - LECCESched21:00BRESCIA - PALERMOSched21:00CITTADELLA - BENEVENTOSched21:00TOULOUSE - SAINT ETIENNESched21:00MANCHESTER UNITED - DERBY COUNTYSched21:00REAL SOCIEDAD - RAYO VALLECANOSched21:00PESCARA - CROTONESched21:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION - CRYSTAL PALACESched21:00HELLAS VERONA - SPEZIASched22:00COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - SPORT BOYSSched22:00ATLETICO MADRID - HUESCASched00:15FORTALEZA - SAO BENTOSched00:30ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - SPORT HUANCAYOSched02:00PACHUCA - CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULASched02:00NECAXA - LEONSched02:15NACIONAL - SAN LORENZOSched02:30PONTE PRETA - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched04:15CLUB TIJUANA - CRUZ AZULSched04:15CF AMERICA - FC JUAREZSched11:00AL KHOR - AL SADD0-0Post11:00AL SAILIYA - LEKHWIYA0-0Post20:30VITERBESE - REGGINA0-0Post20:45NANTWICH TOWN - WARRINGTON0-0Post20:45MATLOCK TOWN - GRANTHAM TOWN0-0Post20:45WITTON ALBION - FARSLEY CELTIC0-0Post20:45HEDNESFORD - BUXTON FC0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous daySaturday, 15 SeptemberNext day »
Q07:00MORELAND CITY FC4-1ST ALBANS SAINTS2-1--Fin
L107:00CEREZO OSAKA SAKAI1-2PARCEIRO NAGANO (W---Fin
KLC07:00ULSAN HYUNDAI2-0POHANG STEELERS0-0--Fin
KLC07:00JEONBUK FC4-0JEJU UNITED1-0--Fin
107:05VEGALTA SENDAI1-0FC TOKYO0-0--Fin
PO08:00ST. GEORGE FC2-2MOUNTIES WANDERERS1-03-34-3Fin(Pe)
308:00BLAUBLITZ AKITA2-2GAINARE TOTTORI---Fin
L108:00NITTAIDAI FC1-2JEF LADIES (W)---Fin
108:30WOFOO TAI PO4-3SUN PEGASUS2-0--Fin
QF09:00CANBERRA FC0-3CAMPBELLTOWN CITY0-1--Fin
KLC09:00INCHEON UNITED0-0SUWON0-0--Fin
SL09:30CHANGCHUN YATAI3-0GUIZHOU HENGFENG Z1-0--Fin
CL09:30YANBIAN2-1LIAONING HONGYUN1-1--Fin
PO10:00TOOWONG4-2ANNERLEY---Fin
PO10:00GRANGE THISTLE0-0THE GAP-1-0-Fin(Ex)
110:00SAGAN TOSU1-0SANFRECCE HIROSHIM0-0--Fin
NSL10:00KCB2-1POLICE FC---Fin
210:00CF BRAILA0-4PANDURII0-1--Fin
210:00JUVENTUS BUCURESTI2-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-2--Fin
210:00RIPENSIA TIMISOARA2-1CS BALOTESTI0-0--Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
210:00FARUL1-2METALOGLOBUS BUCUR1-2--Fin
210:00DACIA MIOVENI2-1ACS ENERGETICIANUL0-0--Fin
110:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLAD0-1SPARTAK TAMBOV0-0--Fin
NL10:00DAEJEON KHNP1-0INCHEON KORAIL1-0--Fin
210:15MFK CHRUDIM0-1SLOVAN VARNSDORF0-1--Fin
210:15TRINEC2-0BANIK SOKOLOV1-0--Fin
W211:00IF LYSENG (W)1-3VILDBJERG (W)---Fin
111:00NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIG3-4V-VAREN NAGASAKI1-1--Fin
211:00OMIYA ARDIJA1-0MACHIDA ZELVIA0-0--Fin
311:03GAMBA OSAKA U232-0FC RYUKYU---Fin
QF11:30LIONS FC1-0EDGEWORTH EAGLES F1-0--Fin
111:30WARRIORS0-2YUENG LONG0-1--Fin
211:30UTA BATRANA DOAMNA0-1CS BUFTEA0-0--Fin
SL11:30TAMPINES ROVERS FC1-0BALESTIER KHALSA F1-0--Fin
SL11:30HOUGANG UNITED FC1-2HOME UNITED FC0-1--Fin
SL11:30YOUNG LIONS1-3ALBIREX NIIGATA FC1-2--Fin
SL11:30WARRIORS FC1-2BRUNEI DPMM1-1--Fin
112:00ARTSAKH1-1AVAN ACADEMY0-1--Fin
PO12:00DARWIN OLYMPIC2-3CASUARINA0-3--Fin
112:00TALLINNA KALEV1-2PAIDE LINNAMEESKON0-0--Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
212:00FC ELVA3-2NOMME JK KALJU II---Fin
RB12:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2TSV BUCHBACH0-1--Fin
112:00KASHIWA REYSOL2-3SHIMIZU S-PULSE0-1--Fin
112:00VISSEL KOBE1-2GAMBA OSAKA1-0--Fin
112:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE7-0CONSADOLE SAPPORO3-0--Fin
C12:00SPYRIS KAUNAS0-3ZALGIRIS VILNIUS0-2--Fin
112:00SUDUVA5-0FK PALANGA2-0--Fin
NL12:00CHEONAN CITY FC2-1BUSAN KYOTONG1-1--Fin
NL12:00MOKPO CITY1-1CHANGWON CITY0-1--Fin
KL12:00DAEJEON CITIZEN1-0SEOUL E-LAND FC1-0--Fin
KL12:00ASAN MUGUNGHWA1-0GWANGJU FC0-0--Fin
KL12:00FC ANYANG1-1SEONGNAM FC1-1--Fin
VL12:00HAI PHONG1-0HAO PHAT HANOI1-0--Fin
VL12:00CAN THO1-2QNK QUANG NAM1-0--Fin
312:03KAGOSHIMA UNITED1-0GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSH---Fin
212:05TOKUSHIMA VORTIS2-1FC GIFU1-0--Fin
212:05MONTEDIO YAMAGATA1-1VENTFORET KOFU1-0--Fin
212:05TOCHIGI SC1-3EHIME FC0-0--Fin
212:05OITA TRINITA5-0KAMATAMARE SANUKI3-0--Fin
212:05FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC2-2KYOTO PURPLE SANGA1-1--Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
212:05ALBIREX NIIGATA2-1ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA F1-1--Fin
W112:30BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE1-0KOLDING Q (W)1-0--Fin
NL12:30GIMHAE CITY1-0GANGNEUNG0-0--Fin
212:45GKS TYCHY 712-2PODBESKIDZIE BIELS0-2--Fin
112:45SUPHANBURI FC2-2UBON UMT FC1-1--Fin
CL13:00DALIAN TRANSCENDEN2-1HUBEI HUAKAIER1-0--Fin
213:00JIHLAVA0-1HRADEC KRALOVE0-0--Fin
113:00VEJGAARD0-0DALUM0-0--Fin
213:00HIK1-1HILLEROD1-0--Fin
3A13:00GVI2-1SKOVLUNDE---Fin
3B13:00B 19081-3KASTRUP B.---Fin
3B13:00LEDOJE-SMORUM2-1BK UNION---Fin
3B13:00FREMAD VALBY2-4ISHOEJ IF---Fin
3D13:00VIBY1-1VATANSPOR---Fin
3D13:00AAB AALBORG (AM)1-1DJURSLAND---Fin
W113:00VSK AARHUS (W)2-0ODENSE Q (W)0-0--Fin
W213:00OESTERBRO IF (W)1-5FARUM BK (W)---Fin
W213:00HERLUFSHOLM (W)3-1DAMSOE (W)---Fin
YL13:00MIDTJYLLAND (Y)2-1SILKEBORG (Y)---Fin
YL13:00ODENSE BK (Y)4-1LYNGBY (Y)---Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
YL13:00ESBJERG (Y)3-1VEJLE (Y)---Fin
II13:00DARMSTADT1-1SANDHAUSEN0-0--Fin
II13:00HAMBURGER SV3-2FC HEIDENHEIM0-0--Fin
II13:00GREUTHER FURTH4-1HOLSTEIN KIEL0-0--Fin
BRE13:00TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN4-1BSC HASTEDT---Fin
RN13:00LUPO MARTINI WOLFS0-1WERDER BREMEN II0-1--Fin
W113:00MSV DUISBURG (W)0-4SGS ESSEN (W)0-1--Fin
113:00FK SPARTAKS1-3RIGA FC0-1--Fin
213:00NFA KAUNAS2-3DZIUGAS TELSIAI2-1--Fin
2B13:00SKEID2-1EGERSUND---Fin
A113:00LOKOMOTIV OSLO FK0-4SPJELKAVIK---Fin
A113:00ULLERN2-2TRAEFF---Fin
A613:00MELBO2-3SKJERVOY---Fin
A613:00HARSTAD5-1STALKAM---Fin
1DW13:00KAUPANGER (W)0-0GREI KVINNER ELITE---Fin
1DW13:00AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W2-2FART (W)---Fin
PL13:00RUBIN KAZAN1-0FC YENISEY KRASNOY1-0--Fin
113:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL2-2FC KRASNODAR II1-2--Fin
113:00TOMSK1-0TYUMEN0-0--Fin
3C13:00KALUGA1-2SALYUT BELGOROD0-2--Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
113:00ATLETICO MADRID1-1EIBAR0-0--Fin
2N13:00HUDIKSVALLS3-1GALLIVARE MALMBERG1-0--Fin
2VG13:00LINDOME GIF5-0HOGABORGS BK3-0--Fin
113:00PORT FC4-0NAKHON RATCHASIMA 0-0--Fin
213:00PTT RAYONG FC1-3ANG THONG FC---Fin
113:00ALEKSANDRIYA0-2SHAKHTAR DONETSK0-1--Fin
3D13:15IF LYSENG5-1LYSTRUP IF---Fin
PL13:30FC MINSK1-3FK VITEBSK0-1--Fin
CL13:30WUHAN ZALL FC1-0QINGDAO HAINIU0-0--Fin
CL13:30SHIJIAZHUANG EVER 1-0SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO0-0--Fin
CL13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG H0-0HEILONGJIANG LAVA 0-0--Fin
CL13:30HARBIN YITENG3-1MEIZHOU KEJIA2-0--Fin
3C13:30HEDENSTED3-3OTTERUP---Fin
PL13:30TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1-2LIVERPOOL0-1--Fin
ONN13:30SV LICHTENBERG 471-1HERTHA ZEHLENDORF1-0--Fin
RNE13:30BISCHOFSWERDAER FV3-1ZFC MEUSELWITZ2-0--Fin
RNE13:30FSV UNION FURSTENW0-3FC OBERLAUSITZ NEU0-2--Fin
RN13:30ETSV WEICHE FLENSB2-3WOLFSBURG II1-1--Fin
2VG13:30VINBERGS IF6-1VARBERGS GIF FK4-0--Fin
2VG13:30SAVEDALENS IF9-0KVARNBY---Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
SL13:35SHANGHAI SHENHUA1-1JIANGSU SAINTY0-1--Fin
SL13:35CHONGQING LIFAN1-0HENAN JIANYE1-0--Fin
CL13:35HANGZHOU GREENTOWN2-2BEIJING BAXY2-0--Fin
A13:45DUNAV RUSE2-4ETAR1-3--Fin
3B13:45FA 20004-2ALLEROD---Fin
114:00LORI3-0GANDZASAR1-0--Fin
114:00BRABRAND1-2SKIVE1-2--Fin
114:00AARHUS FREMAD2-1FC SYDVEST 051-1--Fin
114:00ODDER IGF0-2RINGOBING0-1--Fin
114:00JUMMERBUGT FC1-0KJELLERUP1-0--Fin
214:00MIDDELFART G OG BK3-0SKOVSHOVED1-0--Fin
214:00BK MARIENLYST0-1FREM COPENHAGEN0-0--Fin
3A14:00HOLBAEK1-0TAASTRUP FC---Fin
3B14:00MUSAN SALAMA0-3ESPOO0-1--Fin
III14:00KFC UERDINGEN2-1HALLESCHER FC1-0--Fin
III14:00WEHEN3-0MEPPEN0-0--Fin
III14:00ENERGIE COTTBUS0-0SONNENHOF GROSSASP0-0--Fin
III14:00HANSA ROSTOCK2-21860 MUNCHEN0-1--Fin
III14:00AALEN4-1PREUSSEN MUNSTER2-0--Fin
III14:00OSNABRUCK0-1KARLSRUHER SC0-0--Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
ONN14:00FC ANKER WISMAR1-0BRANDENBURGER SUD0-0--Fin
ONS14:00CARL ZEISS JENA II1-2UNION SANDERSDORF1-1--Fin
ONS14:00LUDWIGSFELDE2-2FC EILENBURG1-1--Fin
ONS14:00FSV WACKER NORDHAU3-0VFB KRIESCHOW2-0--Fin
ONS14:00BW ZORBAU1-2FSV LUCKENWALDE1-1--Fin
OHE14:00KSV BAUNATAL2-2BUCHONIA FLIEDEN1-2--Fin
OBW14:00FV RAVENSBURG0-1NOTTINGEN0-0--Fin
OBW14:00SFR PFORZHEIM1-0NECKARSULMER SPORT0-0--Fin
HAM14:00MEIENDORFER SV2-2TSV SASEL0-0--Fin
BS14:00SV PULLACH3-1FC SONTHOFEN1-0--Fin
BS14:00FC UNTERFOHRING1-4TSV RAIN/LECH1-1--Fin
BS14:00FC ISMANING6-2TUS HOLZKIRCHEN3-0--Fin
RP14:00KOBLENZ2-0TUS MECHTERSHEIM0-0--Fin
OF14:00HEIDER SV2-4NTSV STRAND2-1--Fin
OF14:00LUBECK (AM)1-1TSV FLENSBURG1-1--Fin
OF14:00TSV BORDESHOLM0-1SV TODESFELDE0-0--Fin
OF14:00EUTIN 082-3SC WEICHE FLENSBUR1-1--Fin
OF14:00TSV SCHILKSEE1-1SV FRISIA 03 RL0-0--Fin
RB14:00NURNBERG II2-2SCHWEINFURT0-1--Fin
RB14:00GREUTHER FURTH II3-0SV HEIMSTETTEN2-0--Fin
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
RB14:00VFB EICHSTATT4-0ROSENHEIM 18601-0--Fin
RB14:00FV ILLERTISSEN4-2VfR GARCHING1-2--Fin
RB14:00SV SCHALDING-HEINI2-1BAYREUTH0-0--Fin
RW14:00SV STRAELEN0-3TV HERKENRATH0-0--Fin
RW14:00ALEMANNIA AACHEN2-2FC KAAN-MARIENBORN0-1--Fin
RW14:00VIKTORIA KOLN 19042-0SV RODINGHAUSEN2-0--Fin
RW14:00OBERHAUSEN0-0SC WIEDENBRUCK0-0--Fin
RW14:00LIPPSTADT3-0BONNER SC2-0--Fin
RW14:00WATTENSCHEID4-2FORT. DUSSELDORF I4-1--Fin
RSW14:00ELVERSBERG4-3SC HESSEN DREIEICH2-2--Fin
RSW14:00TSG BALINGEN0-0TSV STEINBACH0-0--Fin
RSW14:00PIRMASENS1-0EINTRACHT STADTALL0-0--Fin
RSW14:00WORMATIA WORMS0-0FREIBURG II0-0--Fin
R3214:00CHOOKA TALESH0-0DAMASH0-00-03-4Fin(Pe)
NSL14:00KISUMU ALL STARS0-0ISIBANIA---Fin
NSL14:00BIDCO0-0NAIROBI STIMA---Fin
PL14:00NAKUMATT2-5KARIOBANGI SHARKS---Fin
PL14:00CHEMELIL SUGAR1-0MATHARE UNITED---Fin
2B14:00ARENDAL FOTBALL3-0VIDAR---Fin
A114:00RILLINDJA0-2MOLDE 2---Fin
A514:00KOLSTAD3-1OTTESTAD---Fin
A514:00LOTEN0-1STEINKJER---Fin
A614:00JUNKEREN0-2FRIGG---Fin
1DW14:00AASANE (W)1-0OVREVOLL HOLSE (W)---Fin
A14:00FC DUNAREA CALARAS3-2BOTOSANI2-1--Fin
114:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II1-2TORPEDO ARMAVIR0-1--Fin
3C14:00METALURG LYPETSK0-0TORPEDO MOSCOW0-0--Fin
3W14:00VELES MOSCOW0-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0--Fin
214:00BRAGE2-3NORRBY IF2-1--Fin
1N14:00FORWARD3-1CARLSTAD UNITED2-1--Fin
1S14:00TORNS IF4-0ANGELHOLM0-0--Fin
1S14:00TVAAKERS IF0-1ESKILSMINNE IF0-1--Fin
2SS14:00VARMBOLS2-0BETNAHRIN SURYORYE1-0--Fin
2SS14:00ENSKEDE3-1NEWROZ FC2-0--Fin
2SS14:00NORA-PERSHYTTAN BK1-0SYLVIA0-0--Fin
2OG14:00HASSLEHOLM2-2ASSYRISKA IK---Fin
2OG14:00IFO BROMOLLA IF2-2IFK BERGA1-2--Fin
2OG14:00LINDSDALS IF3-1HASSLEHOLMS IF1-0--Fin
2NS14:00TAEBY FK1-1SUNDBYBERGS IK---Fin
2NS14:00KARLBERGS BK1-1SKILJEBO0-0--Fin
2N14:00BODENS BK1-0YTTERHOGDALS IK1-0--Fin
2N14:00FRISKA VILJOR4-0IFK OSTERSUND---Fin
2NG14:00VANERSBORGS FK1-0IK GAUTHIOD0-0--Fin
2VG14:00KSF PRESPA BIRLIK0-6IFK MALMO---Fin
2VG14:00BK OLYMPIC2-0ULLAREDS IK0-0--Fin
114:00BEC TERO SASANA2-3AIR FORCE CENTRAL 0-0--Fin
114:00BANGKOK GLASS0-0CHIANGRAI UNITED0-0--Fin
214:00KESETSART2-1ARMY UNITED---Fin
214:30WACKER INNSBRUCK I1-0VORWARTS0-0--Fin
4C14:30OISSEL1-2LORIENT B0-0--Fin
W114:30BORDEAUX (W)2-0RODEZ AVEYRON (W)2-0--Fin
W114:30PARIS FC (W)0-0LILLE (W)0-0--Fin
W114:30DIJON FOOT (W)3-0METZ (W)1-0--Fin
W114:30ASJ SOYAUX (W)0-6PARIS SAINT GERMAI0-4--Fin
W114:30FLEURY MEROGIS (W)1-0MONTPELLIER (W)1-0--Fin
114:30LOKOMOTIV TBLISI1-0SIONI BOLNISI0-0--Fin
114:30AL AKHAAHLI ALAHLY0-0SALAM ZGHARTA---Post
TK14:30HHC2-0EXCELSIOR MAASSLUI1-0--Fin
TK14:30GVVV VEENENDAAL4-2JONG ALMERE CITY F3-0--Fin
TK14:30BARENDRECHT3-0SVV SCHEVENINGEN1-0--Fin
3C14:30SOKOL SARATOV2-0KHIMKI II0-0--Fin
WG14:30SARIYER1-0D.BAKIR DISKI0-0--Fin
SL14:45AL TALABA1-1AL DIWANIYA---Fin
215:00BRONSHOJ BK1-2AB1-0--Fin
215:00B 93 COPENHAGEN1-1SLAGELSE0-0--Fin
3A15:00AB TARNBY2-5BIRKEROD---Fin
3C15:00VARDE5-0VIBORG II---Fin
3C15:00B 1909 ODENSE2-4B 1913---Fin
3C15:00OURE FA1-1KOLDING B---Fin
W215:00VEJLE BOLDKLUB (W)0-2ASA AARHUS (W)---Fin
115:00FLORA TALLINN2-2TRANS NARVA1-0--Fin
215:00KPV2-0EKENAS IF0-0--Fin
3B15:00KAAPO2-1HJS AKATEMIA0-1--Fin
215:00LENS2-0SOCHAUX1-0--Fin
OHE15:00TEUTONIA WATZENBOR4-1SPVGG NEU ISENBURG2-0--Fin
OHE15:00HUNFELDER SV3-1FC EDERBERGLAND---Fin
OHE15:00BAYERN ALZENAU1-1HESSEN KASSEL0-1--Fin
OHE15:00FV BAD VILBEL1-3TSV LEHNERZ---Fin
OHE15:00SC VIKTORIA 06 GRI0-2SPVGG 1922 HADAMAR0-1--Fin
OBW15:00VILINGEN 083-1FSV 08 BISSINGEN1-1--Fin
BRE15:00BLUMENTHALER SV0-0LEHER0-0--Fin
HAM15:00SV CURSLACK NEUENG0-5NIENDORFER TSV0-1--Fin
NIE15:00DELMENHORST2-1MTV WOLFENBUETTEL0-1--Fin
BS15:00TSV KOTTERN3-0SV KIRCHANSCHORING0-0--Fin
BN15:00ASV VACH1-4SELIGENPORTEN1-1--Fin
BN15:00WURZBURG1-1TSV GROSSBARDORF1-1--Fin
BN15:00SPVGG BAYERN HOF3-1ANSBACH1-0--Fin
RNE15:00CHEMNITZER FC3-1BERLINER AK 072-0--Fin
RNE15:00VFB AUERBACH1-0VFB LEIPZIG0-0--Fin
A15:00INTER0-1PARMA CALCIO 19130-0--Fin
B15:00ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1-0LECCE0-0--Fin
B15:00CITTADELLA2-0COSENZA0-0--Fin
B15:00BRESCIA1-1PESCARA0-0--Fin
G15:00LUPA ROMA2-2FLAMINIA0-0--Fin
PL15:00AFC LEOPARDS2-1POSTA RANGERS---Fin
115:00VALMIERAS FK1-4FK JELGAVA1-2--Fin
115:00AL NEJMEH0-0AL ANSAR---Post
115:00SFINTUL GHEORGHE1-0FC ZARIA0-0--Fin
TK15:00IJSSELMEERVOGELS2-1JONG SPARTA ROTTER1-1--Fin
A215:00SKEDSMO4-1SELBAK---Fin
A415:00VARDENESET3-3SOTRA SPORTSKLUBB---Fin
A515:00BRUMUNDDAL0-0VERDAL---Fin
A615:00FLOY FK3-1SKARP---Fin
W115:00ROEA (W)2-1VAALERENGA (W)1-1--Fin
W115:00ARNA-BJOERNAR (W)6-2STABAEK (W)4-1--Fin
215:00GKS JASTRZEBIE1-2GARBARNIA0-0--Fin
2L15:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-2OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ1-1--Fin
2L15:00ELANA TORUN3-0POGON SIEDLCE2-0--Fin
115:00KHIMKI3-3BALTIKA3-2--Fin
3C15:00KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVS2-0STROGINO1-0--Fin
3C15:00DINAMO BRIANSK0-0SATURN RAMENSKOYE0-0--Fin
3S15:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK5-1KRASNODAR 32-1--Fin
NFD15:00TS SPORTING1-0AJAX CAPE TOWN0-0--Fin
NFD15:00ROYAL EAGLES2-2MILANO UNITED FC0-0--Fin
NFD15:00UTHONGATHI FC0-0REAL KINGS FC---Post
PL15:00CHIPPA UNITED1-0BAROKA FC0-0--Fin
PL15:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC1-4KAIZER CHIEFS1-1--Fin
1S15:00ATVIDABERG3-1LUNDS1-1--Fin
1S15:00GREBBESTADS IF1-2LJUNGSKILE0-2--Fin
2OG15:00ASARUMS IF FK2-3RASLATT SK0-0--Fin
2OG15:00SOLVESBORGS GOIF4-3NOSABY IF---Fin
2OG15:00DALSTORPS IF1-0RAEPPE GOIF---Fin
2NS15:00STROMSBERG0-2IFK MORA FK---Fin
2NS15:00BKV NORRTALJE2-2VISBY IF GUTE1-0--Fin
W115:00KRISTIANSTADS DFF 4-0IFK KALMAR (W)3-0--Fin
B15:00BLACK STARS2-1OLD BOYS1-0--Fin
115:00SUKHOTHAI FC4-0PATTAYA UNITED3-0--Fin
215:00NONG BUA PITCHAYA1-2RAYONG FC---Fin
WG15:00HACETTEPE SPOR KUL1-2SAKARYASPOR1-2--Fin
215:00SC DNIPRO-11-3OBOLON BROVAR0-0--Fin
215:00FC HIRNYK-SPORT0-1MIKOLAIV0-1--Fin
RG15:00OMTK OLMALIQ0-1NEFTCHI FERGONA0-0--Fin
FL115:00LLANTWIT MAJOR2-1PORT TALBOT---Fin
JL15:15ODENSE BK (J)4-3LYNGBY (J)---Fin
JL15:15MIDTJYLLAND (J)0-1SILKEBORG (J)---Fin
PL15:30CENTRE CHIEFS0-1GABORONE UTD0-0--Fin
215:30ASIL LYSIS0-2PAEEK0-2--Fin
215:30OTHELLOS ATHIENOU1-0AYIA NAPA1-0--Fin
215:30OMONIA ARADIPPOU1-0A.E. ZAKAKIOU1-0--Fin
215:30ANAGENNISI DERYNEI3-0MEAP NISOU2-0--Fin
215:30KARMIOTISSA PANO P2-0THOI LAKATAMIAS1-0--Fin
JL15:30ESBJERG (J)3-2VEJLE (J)---Fin
E15:30FK MIRAVCI2-0PARTIZAN OBRSHANI1-0--Fin
E15:30FK PEHCHEVO1-1GFK TIKVES KAVADAR0-0--Fin
E15:30FK VARDAR NEGOTINO3-2FK DETONIT JUNIOR1-1--Fin
E15:30PLACHKOVICA2-1FK SASA---Fin
W15:30FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR2-3GOBLEN JUNIOR---Fin
W15:30PELISTER BITOLA1-2FK STRUGA0-1--Fin
W15:30KORAB1-0FK SKOPJE1-0--Fin
W15:30VRAPCHISHTE2-0TETEKS2-0--Fin
I15:30MAINZ 052-1AUGSBURG0-0--Fin
I15:30RASENBALLSPORT LEI3-2HANNOVER 962-1--Fin
I15:30FORTUNA DUSSELDORF2-1HOFFENHEIM1-0--Fin
I15:30WOLFSBURG2-2HERTHA BERLIN0-0--Fin
I15:30BAYERN MUNICH3-1BAYER LEVERKUSEN2-1--Fin
OBW15:30SV LINX3-0BAHLINGER SC0-0--Fin
OBW15:30TSG BACKNANG3-1GOPPINGER SV1-1--Fin
OBW15:30TSV ILSHOFEN2-1NORMANNIA GMUND2-0--Fin
OBW15:30SV SPIELBERG1-3REUTLINGEN0-1--Fin
RP15:30HERTHA WIESBACH1-2PFEDDERSHEIM1-1--Fin
RP15:30SV ROCHLING0-2TSV SCHOTT MAINZ0-2--Fin
RP15:30HASSIA BINGEN2-1EINTRACHT TRIER1-0--Fin
RP15:30KAISERSLAUTERN II2-1ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAF1-0--Fin
RP15:30SC IDAR OBERSTEIN1-2FC KARBACH---Fin
115:30PETROVAC3-1RUDAR PETROVAC1-0--Fin
115:30SUTJESKA0-1ZETA0-0--Fin
115:30GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-1BUDUCNOST PODGORIC0-0--Fin
115:30FK LOVCEN0-2FK ISKRA0-0--Fin
115:30MORNAR0-1MLADOST PODGORICA0-1--Fin
TK15:30LIENDEN3-4SPAKENBURG2-2--Fin
TK15:30KATWIJK2-1VVSB0-1--Fin
TK15:30RIJNSBURGSE BOYS1-3KOZAKKEN BOYS0-3--Fin
A315:30START 26-0STAAL JORPELAND---Fin
115:30WISLA PLOCK2-2MIEDZ LEGNICA1-2--Fin
PL15:30FC UFA0-3CSKA MOSCOW0-1--Fin
RG15:30DARICA GENCLERBIRL0-2TUZLASPOR0-0--Fin
RG15:30FATIH KARAGUMRUK3-1FETHIYESPOR2-0--Fin
RG15:30PENDIKSPOR3-0KIRKLARELISPOR0-0--Fin
WG15:30BAYRAMPASA0-0EYUPSPOR0-0--Fin
PL15:30CEFN DRUIDS AFC4-0CARMARTHEN2-0--Fin
PL15:30CAERNARFON TOWN0-1BARRY0-0--Fin
FL115:30PENYBONT5-0TON PENTRE---Fin
FL115:30HAVERFORDWEST COUN2-1AFAN LIDO---Fin
FL115:30TAFFS WELL0-3CWMBRAN CELTIC---Fin
FL115:30GOYTRE UTD0-1PONTYPRIDD---Fin
FL115:30GOYTRE AFC1-1CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH---Fin
FL115:30CWMAMMAN UNITE1-0AMMANFORD---Fin
115:35AL AIN2-1AL DHAFRA0-1--Fin
115:40AL JAZIRA3-2DABBA AL FUJAIRAH1-0--Fin
115:45DAJTI KAMZE2-0KASTRIOTI2-0--Fin
115:450-00-0--Fin
115:454-00-0--Fin
115:451-31-2--Fin
RE16:00FC STADLAU2-3WIENER SC1-2--Fin
RW16:00USK ANIF/SALZBURG 4-0ALTACH AMA4-0--Fin
RW16:00KUFSTEIN2-0SV WALS GRUNAU0-0--Fin
RW16:00HOHENEMS3-1ST. JOHANN1-0--Fin
RW16:00WORGL2-1LANGENEGG2-0--Fin
RW16:00DORNBIRN3-0GRODIG0-0--Fin
PL16:00SANKOYO BUSH BUCKS0-3SECURITY SYSTEMS---Fin
PL16:00EXTENSION GUNNERS0-2ORAPA UNITED FC---Fin
PL16:00PRISONS XI1-1POLICE XI---Fin
PL16:00MISCELLANEOUS0-0GALAXY0-0--Fin
216:00LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-3ARDA KARDZHALI0-1--Fin
216:00NESEBAR1-1KARIANA ERDEN0-1--Fin
SAS16:00FC NORDSJAELLAND4-1RANDERS FC2-0--Fin
PL16:00HUDDERSFIELD TOWN0-1CRYSTAL PALACE0-1--Fin
PL16:00CHELSEA4-1CARDIFF CITY2-1--Fin
PL16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH4-2LEICESTER CITY3-0--Fin
PL16:00MANCHESTER CITY3-0FULHAM2-0--Fin
PL16:00NEWCASTLE UNITED1-2ARSENAL0-0--Fin
CH16:00ROTHERHAM UNITED1-0DERBY COUNTY0-0--Fin
CH16:00BOLTON WANDERERS1-2QUEENS PARK RANGER0-1--Fin
CH16:00BRISTOL CITY1-0SHEFFIELD UNITED0-0--Fin
CH16:00BRENTFORD2-0WIGAN ATHLETIC1-0--Fin
CH16:00NORWICH CITY1-0MIDDLESBROUGH0-0--Fin
CH16:00SWANSEA CITY0-0NOTTINGHAM FOREST0-0--Fin
CH16:00HULL CITY2-0IPSWICH TOWN1-0--Fin
CH16:00MILLWALL1-1LEEDS UNITED0-0--Fin
CH16:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDA2-2STOKE CITY1-2--Fin
CH16:00PRESTON NORTH END2-3READING1-1--Fin
116:00AFC WIMBLEDON2-3SCUNTHORPE UNITED0-2--Fin
116:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS0-0OXFORD UNITED0-0--Fin
116:00BRADFORD CITY0-2CHARLTON ATHLETIC0-1--Fin
116:00FLEETWOOD TOWN1-1ACCRINGTON STANLEY1-0--Fin
116:00ROCHDALE3-0GILLINGHAM2-0--Fin
116:00BURTON ALBION2-1SUNDERLAND2-0--Fin
116:00COVENTRY CITY1-0BARNSLEY0-0--Fin
116:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE0-1BLACKPOOL0-1--Fin
116:00PETERBOROUGH UNITE1-2PORTSMOUTH0-0--Fin
116:00SHREWSBURY TOWN2-0SOUTHEND UNITED2-0--Fin
116:00LUTON TOWN1-0BRISTOL ROVERS0-0--Fin
116:00WALSALL1-4DONCASTER ROVERS1-1--Fin
216:00CRAWLEY TOWN2-0MORECAMBE0-0--Fin
216:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN1-2LINCOLN0-1--Fin
216:00GRIMSBY TOWN0-3OLDHAM ATHLETIC0-0--Fin
216:00MILTON KEYNES DONS1-1FOREST GREEN ROVER1-0--Fin
216:00PORT VALE2-0NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-0--Fin
216:00MANSFIELD TOWN1-2EXETER CITY0-1--Fin
216:00NOTTS COUNTY3-3STEVENAGE2-2--Fin
216:00SWINDON TOWN1-2BURY0-1--Fin
216:00COLCHESTER UNITED3-0CAMBRIDGE UNITED2-0--Fin
216:00NEWPORT COUNTY0-6YEOVIL TOWN0-3--Fin
216:00CARLISLE UNITED0-2TRANMERE ROVERS0-0--Fin
216:00CHELTENHAM TOWN0-0CREWE ALEXANDRA0-0--Fin
CO16:00DOVER0-2SOLIHULL MOORS0-0--Fin
CO16:00GATESHEAD FC0-1BRAINTREE TOWN0-0--Fin
CO16:00BOREHAM WOOD1-1BARROW0-0--Fin
CO16:00AFC FYLDE3-0ALDERSHOT TOWN2-0--Fin
CO16:00BROMLEY0-2SALFORD CITY0-1--Fin
CO16:00HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-1EASTLEIGH1-0--Fin
CO16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVIL1-2SUTTON UNITED1-0--Fin
CO16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD3-0HALIFAX TOWN3-0--Fin
CO16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED0-2HARROGATE0-2--Fin
CO16:00LEYTON ORIENT3-1BARNET1-1--Fin
CO16:00DAGENHAM AND REDBR1-1CHESTERFIELD0-1--Fin
CN16:00BOSTON UTD0-2CHESTER FC0-0--Fin
CN16:00TELFORD1-1STOCKPORT0-1--Fin
CN16:00SOUTHPORT0-0DARLINGTON0-0--Fin
CN16:00BLYTH SPARTANS0-2LEAMINGTON0-2--Fin
CN16:00BRADFORD PARK AVEN2-3ALTRINCHAM1-1--Fin
CN16:00YORK CITY0-3KIDDERMINSTER HARR0-2--Fin
CN16:00SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC3-1NUNEATON TOWN2-1--Fin
CN16:00CURZON ASHTON FC1-1BRACKLEY TOWN0-1--Fin
CN16:00CHORLEY3-1ALFRETON TOWN2-1--Fin
CN16:00GUISELEY3-0FC UNITED OF MANCH1-0--Fin
CN16:00HEREFORD0-2ASHTON UNITED0-2--Fin
CS16:00EASTBOURNE BOROUGH2-4SLOUGH1-3--Fin
CS16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN1-0GLOUCESTER CITY0-0--Fin
CS16:00BILLERICAY TOWN1-1DARTFORD0-0--Fin
CS16:00HUNGERFORD TOWN0-2TORQUAY UNITED0-1--Fin
CS16:00TRURO CITY0-2HAMPTON N RICHMOND0-2--Fin
CS16:00WOKING1-2DULWICH HAMLET0-1--Fin
CS16:00OXFORD CITY1-2BATH CITY0-0--Fin
CS16:00WESTON SUPER MARE1-2HEMEL HEMPSTEAD1-1--Fin
CS16:00WELLING UNITED2-0EAST THURROCK UNIT2-0--Fin
CS16:00WEALDSTONE2-3CHELMSFORD0-2--Fin
CS16:00ST. ALBANS2-0CONCORD RANGERS1-0--Fin
SC16:00BARWELL0-0BIGGLESWADE TOWN0-0--Fin
SC16:00REDDITCH UTD1-5COALVILLE0-2--Fin
SC16:00ST. IVES TOWN FC0-0STOURBRIDGE0-0--Fin
SC16:00KETTERING TOWN1-2LEISTON FC1-1--Fin
SC16:00ROYSTON TOWN2-1AFC RUSHDEN & DIAM1-0--Fin
SC16:00HALESOWEN TOWN2-2KINGS LYNN1-1--Fin
SC16:00STRATFORD TOWN3-1BEDWORTH UTD1-0--Fin
SC16:00LOWESTOFT TOWN 1-3TAMWORTH0-0--Fin
SC16:00HITCHIN TOWN1-1ALVECHURCH1-0--Fin
SC16:00NEEDHAM MARKET1-1RUSHALL OLYMPIC1-1--Fin
SC16:00BANBURY UNITED1-3ST. NEOTS TOWN1-2--Fin
NPL16:00NANTWICH TOWN4-1WHITBY1-0--Fin
NPL16:00WITTON ALBION0-0GAINSBOROUGH0-0--Fin
NPL16:00LANCASTER0-0NORTH FERRIBY UNIT0-0--Fin
NPL16:00BUXTON FC4-1STAFFORD RANGERS4-0--Fin
NPL16:00HEDNESFORD2-0WORKINGTON0-0--Fin
NPL16:00FARSLEY CELTIC1-0MICKLEOVER SPORTS1-0--Fin
NPL16:00GRANTHAM TOWN1-0HYDE FC0-0--Fin
NPL16:00WARRINGTON1-0MARINE1-0--Fin
NPL16:00SCARBOROUGH ATHLET3-1BASFORD UNITED1-0--Fin
NPL16:00STALYBRIDGE3-2BAMBER BRIDGE2-1--Fin
NPL16:00MATLOCK TOWN0-3SOUTH SHIELDS0-2--Fin
RP16:00FOLKESTONE1-1BURGESS HILL TOWN0-0--Fin
RP16:00HARLOW TOWN1-2CORINTHIAN CASUALS0-0--Fin
RP16:00WINGATE FINCHLEY2-0MERSTHAM1-0--Fin
RP16:00DORKING WANDERERS3-3HORNCHURCH0-3--Fin
RP16:00WORTHING0-1MARGATE0-0--Fin
RP16:00BRIGHTLINGSEA REGE0-2TONBRIDGE ANGELS0-1--Fin
RP16:00WHITEHAWK1-3HARINGEY BOROUGH1-2--Fin
RP16:00LEWES2-2ENFIELD TOWN1-0--Fin
RP16:00POTTERS BAR TOWN0-1LEATHERHEAD0-1--Fin
RP16:00KINGSTONIAN3-2BISHOPS STORTFORD2-0--Fin
RP16:00CARSHALTON ATHLETI1-1BOGNOR REGIS TOWN1-1--Fin
SPL16:00FARNBOROUGH3-2FROME TOWN1-0--Fin
SPL16:00BEACONSFIELD SYCOB2-2DORCHESTER TOWN1-1--Fin
SPL16:00WEYMOUTH2-2HARTLEY WINTNEY0-1--Fin
SPL16:00HARROW BOROUGH0-1GOSPORT BOROUGH0-0--Fin
SPL16:00SALISBURY CITY3-2STAINES TOWN2-1--Fin
SPL16:00WALTON CASUALS3-1SWINDON SUPERMARIN3-0--Fin
SPL16:00BASINGSTOKE3-2WIMBORNE TOWN1-1--Fin
SPL16:00TAUNTON TOWN4-0CHESHAM UNITED3-0--Fin
SPL16:00MERTHYR2-2METROPOLITAN POLIC2-1--Fin
SPL16:00KINGS LANGLEY FC2-2TIVERTON0-0--Fin
SPL16:00HENDON1-0POOLE TOWN1-0--Fin
U2116:00LIVERPOOL U213-0SWANSEA U213-0--Fin
216:00AC KAJAANI1-2HAKA0-0--Fin
216:00FF JARO3-0JYVASKYLA JK1-0--Fin
3A16:00NJS1-0MP MIKKELI0-0--Fin
3A16:00FC VIIKINGIT1-1PK KESKI - UUSIMAA1-0--Fin
3A16:00FCV3-3JAPS2-1--Fin
3A16:00MYPA2-1GNISTAN0-0--Fin
3A16:00LPS1-3JIPPO0-1--Fin
3B16:00SALPA3-1HONKA (A)1-1--Fin
3B16:00KAPA1-0BK-461-0--Fin
3C16:00TP-470-2SJK AKATEMIA0-2--Fin
3C16:00TPV TAMPERE3-1NARPES KRAFT0-0--Fin
4C16:00FURIANI AGLIANI1-0SAINT MALO---Fin
NIE16:00FC WUNSTORF1-5HSC HANNOVER0-2--Fin
BN16:00DJK GEBENBACH3-1DJK DON BOSKO BAMB1-1--Fin
BN16:00ATSV ERLANGEN1-6JAHN FORCHHEIM1-4--Fin
BN16:00TSV ABTSWIND1-1ASV NEUMARKT0-0--Fin
BN16:00TSV AUBSTADT3-0FSV ERLANGEN BRUCK0-0--Fin
RP16:00FV ENGERS1-1TUS RW KOBLENZ0-1--Fin
RN16:00SSV JEDDELOH3-0VFL OLDENBURG1-0--Fin
116:00THROTTUR REYKJAVIC3-4THOR AKUREYRI2-2--Fin
116:00LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK0-0HAUKAR0-0--Fin
116:00HK KOPAVOGUR3-0IR REYKJAVIK2-0--Fin
116:00VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK1-2NJARDVIK0-2--Fin
116:00MAGNI2-1FRAM REYKJAVIK1-1--Fin
116:00SELFOSS1-3IA AKRANES0-2--Fin
PL16:00AL SALT1-1SHABAB ALORDON0-0--Fin
GNF16:00MAT TETOUAN0-0RSB BERKANE---Post
GNF16:00HASSANIA AGADIR0-0RAJA CASABLANCA---Post
GNF16:00WYDAD CASABLANCA0-0YOUSSOUFIA BERRECH---Post
PL16:00LINFIELD3-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS2-0--Fin
PL16:00ARDS0-0COLERAINE0-0--Fin
PL16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN2-1CLIFTONVILLE0-0--Fin
PL16:00CRUSADERS1-0NEWRY CITY AFC0-0--Fin
PL16:00INSTITUTE1-4GLENAVON1-3--Fin
CH16:00PSNI FC2-0CARRICK RANGERS1-0--Fin
CH16:00PORTADOWN3-1BALLYCLARE COMRADE1-0--Fin
CH16:00LOUGHGALL0-2HARLAND & WOLFF WE0-2--Fin
CH16:00DUNDELA0-2LARNE0-2--Fin
CH16:00DERGVIEW FC0-2LIMAVADY UTD---Fin
CH16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNI0-1KNOCKBREDA0-0--Fin
2A16:00ASKER0-2ELVERUM---Fin
2A16:00MOSS2-2RAUFOSS---Fin
2B16:00KJELSAS0-0KFUM---Fin
A116:00DROBAK FROGN0-5OPPSAL---Fin
A216:00GJELLERASEN3-3EIDSVOLD TF---Fin
A216:00VALDRES0-1KRAKEROY---Fin
A216:00OSTSIDEN0-1LORENSKOG---Fin
A316:00DONN2-4ORN HORTEN---Fin
A316:00TONSBERG1-0URAEDD FK---Fin
A316:00VINDBJART1-0HALSEN---Fin
A316:00SANDEFJORD 25-0EGERSUND B---Fin
A416:00VAREGG0-0FORDE---Fin
A416:00VIKING B3-4STORD SUNNHORDLAND---Fin
A416:00SOGNDAL 22-3FK FYLLINGSDALEN---Fin
A416:00FANA5-0OYSTESE---Fin
A516:00GJOVIK LYN3-1TYNSET---Fin
A516:00MELHUS3-2TILLER---Fin
I16:00CLUB MARTIN LEDESM0-1SPORTIVO TRINIDENS---Fin
I16:00DEPORTIVO LIBERACI2-0RESISTENCIA---Fin
I16:002 DE MAYO2-2OVETENSE---Fin
I16:00SPORTIVO ITENO2-1FULGENCIO YEGROS---Fin
I16:00RI 3 CORRALES5-1DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU---Fin
I16:00GENERAL CABALLERO0-2SPORTIVO SAN LOREN---Fin
I16:00RUBIO NU1-2GUAIRENA---Fin
I16:00FERNANDO DE LA MOR2-1CLUB RIVER PLATE---Fin
2L16:00RESOVIA3-0SIARKA TARNOBRZEG0-0--Fin
2L16:00STAL STALOWA WOLA2-2RUCH CHORZOW1-0--Fin
116:00AVANGARD KURSK1-1SKA KHABAROVSK1-1--Fin
PL16:00ST.JOHNSTONE1-1ABERDEEN1-0--Fin
PL16:00LIVINGSTON1-0HAMILTON ACADEMICA1-0--Fin
PL16:00RANGERS4-0DUNDEE FC3-0--Fin
PL16:00MOTHERWELL0-1HEARTS0-1--Fin
PL16:00HIBERNIAN3-2KILMARNOCK2-2--Fin
116:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLET0-0ALLOA ATHLETIC0-0--Fin
116:00AYR UNITED3-2FALKIRK0-2--Fin
116:00INVERNESS CT3-2PARTICK THISTLE3-0--Fin
116:00QUEEN OF SOUTH0-0ROSS COUNTY0-0--Fin
116:00DUNDEE UNITED1-1GREENOCK MORTON0-1--Fin
216:00DUMBARTON2-1MONTROSE0-1--Fin
216:00EAST FIFE2-1AIRDRIEONIANS0-0--Fin
216:00ARBROATH3-1FORFAR ATHLETIC1-1--Fin
216:00STRANRAER2-0STENHOUSEMUIR1-0--Fin
216:00BRECHIN CITY1-1RAITH ROVERS0-0--Fin
316:00COWDENBEATH2-4PETERHEAD2-1--Fin
316:00STIRLING ALBION1-0QUEENS PARK1-0--Fin
316:00EDINBURGH CITY2-1ANNAN ATHLETIC1-0--Fin
316:00CLYDE1-0ALBION ROVERS1-0--Fin
316:00BERWICK RANGERS0-3ELGIN CITY0-3--Fin
HL16:00HUNTLY2-0DEVERONVALE---Fin
HL16:00BRORA RANGERS9-0FORT WILLIAM---Fin
HL16:00KEITH0-2STRATHSPEY THISTLE---Fin
HL16:00BUCKIE THISTLE5-2WICK---Fin
HL16:00COVE RANGERS2-0FORMARTINE UNITED---Fin
HL16:00FRASERBURGH3-0CLACHNACUDDIN---Fin
HL16:00NAIRN COUNTY5-2TURRIFF UNITED---Fin
HL16:00ROTHES3-1FORRES MECHANICS---Fin
HL16:00LOSSIEMOUTH2-5INVERURIE---Fin
116:00PROLETER0-1PARTIZAN BEOGRAD0-1--Fin
216:00TSC BACKA TOPOLA2-1BECEJ 19181-0--Fin
216:00BEZANIJA0-1INDJIJA0-0--Fin
216:00KOMARNO0-2FC LOCOMOTIVA KOSI0-0--Fin
216:00BARDEJOV1-1FC PETRZALKA 18981-0--Fin
216:00FC STK 1914 SAMORI0-4FK POPRAD0-2--Fin
216:00INTER BRATISLAVA0-1SKALICA0-0--Fin
216:00LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS1-4DUBNICA1-2--Fin
116:00ALUMINIJ0-0GORICA0-0--Fin
216:00RADOMLJE4-1ND BELTINCI1-1--Fin
216:00ROGASKA4-0BREZICE4-0--Fin
216:00ND BILJE0-5TABOR0-1--Fin
216:00JADRAN5-3BRDA3-1--Fin
216:00NK KRKA2-2ANKARAN HRVATINI2-0--Fin
216:00NK DOB0-1FUZINAR0-0--Fin
216:00ND ILIRIJA LJUBLJA3-1DRAVA PTUJ2-0--Fin
216:00GIMNASTIC1-0OSASUNA0-0--Fin
B216:00SD LEIOA1-4ATHLETIC BILBAO B0-3--Fin
116:00OREBRO2-1GIF SUNDSVALL0-1--Fin
216:00AFC UNITED0-0HELSINGBORG0-0--Fin
1N16:00ARAMEISKA SYRIANSK0-1NYKOPINGS0-0--Fin
1N16:00KARLSLUNDS IF HFK0-4SANDVIKENS0-1--Fin
1S16:00OSKARSHAMNS1-3MJALLBY0-1--Fin
1S16:00SKOVDE AIK0-1KARLSKRONA AIF0-0--Fin
2SS16:00IFK ASPUDDEN-TELLU1-2VARMDO IF0-1--Fin
2SS16:00AFK LINKOPING2-2MOTALA0-2--Fin
2NS16:00IFK LIDINGOE1-3VASALUNDS IF---Fin
2NG16:00KARLSTAD6-1FBK KARLSTAD4-1--Fin
2NG16:00VAARGAARDA IK1-1VANERSBORGS IF0-0--Fin
2NG16:00SKOFTEBYNS IF3-5NORDVARMLAND FF1-3--Fin
3P16:00LA CHAUX DE FONDS0-0SION II0-0--Fin
3P16:00JUVENTUS ZURICH0-1FC ZURICH II0-0--Fin
A16:00THUN II1-3ETOILE CAROUGE1-1--Fin
B16:00SC GOLDAU0-2SOLOTHURN0-1--Fin
C16:00BADEN2-1ST. GALLEN II1-1--Fin
C16:00ESCHEN/MAUREN1-1FC GOSSAU0-1--Fin
C16:00FC UNITED ZURICH2-7TUGGEN1-2--Fin
R3216:00ECHALLENS2-7BASEL0-0--Fin
R3216:00RED STAR ZURICH1-0CHAM1-0--Fin
SL16:00ANKARAGUCU1-0AKHISAR BELEDIYE G1-0--Fin
A16:00ISTANBULSPOR1-1ADANASPOR0-1--Fin
116:00KARPATY0-1VORSKLA0-0--Fin
216:00ZIRKA0-2FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA0-2--Fin
216:00RUKH VYNNYKY3-3NIVA VINICA1-2--Fin
CO16:05WREXHAM4-1EBBSFLEET UNITED4-0--Fin
R3216:10SAMASHA PAKDASHT0-1MOGHAVEMAT TEHRAN0-1--Fin
116:15REAL SOCIEDAD1-2BARCELONA1-0--Fin
R3216:20FOOLAD KHUZESTAN7-0MES SHAHR BABAK2-0--Fin
RE16:30SV LEOBENDORF1-0SKN ST. POLTEN II0-0--Fin
PL16:30FC ZVIJEZDA 090-0FK KRUPA0-0--Fin
1FB16:30METALLEGHE BSI0-1OLIMPIK SARAJEVO---Fin
1FB16:30CAPLJINA1-0ORASJE---Fin
1FB16:30NK BRATSTVO2-0IGMAN KONJIC---Fin
1FB16:30NK NOVI TRAVNIK0-1GORAZDE---Fin
1FB16:30FK VELEZ MOSTAR7-0FK ZVIJEZDA---Fin
1FB16:30JEDINSTVO BIHAC1-2RUDAR KAKANJ---Fin
1FB16:30BOSNA VISOKO0-1VITEZ---Fin
1RS16:30KOZARA2-0SLOBODA MRKONJIC G1-0--Fin
1RS16:30SUTJESKA FOCA1-2SLOGA DOBOJ1-1--Fin
1RS16:30FK PODRINJE0-2RUDAR PRIJEDOR0-0--Fin
1RS16:30TEKSTILAC DERVENTA1-1MODRICA MAXIMA0-0--Fin
1RS16:30ZELJEZNICAR BANJA 4-1DRINA ZVORNIK4-0--Fin
A16:30BEROE1-0SEPTEMVRI SOFIA0-0--Fin
116:30HNK GORICA0-1DINAMO ZAGREB0-0--Fin
216:30NK ZADAR1-0BJELO BRDO1-0--Fin
216:30SOLIN1-0NK KUSTOSIJA1-0--Fin
216:30SK PROSTEJOV1-0USTI NAD LABEM0-0--Fin
VSL16:30DON BOSCO0-0RENAISSANCE---Post
VSL16:30MOTEMA PEMBE0-0NYUKI---Post
RP16:30TSV EMMELSHAUSEN1-4FV DIEFFLEN1-2--Fin
A16:30PACOS FERREIRA0-0AVES0-0--Fin
2NS16:30GAMLA UPPSALA2-1IFK STOCKSUND---Fin
3P16:30SC BRUHL2-2BASEL II0-2--Fin
116:30STADE GABESIEN1-0CLUB AFRICAIN0-0--Fin
116:45SLOVAN BRATISLAVA3-2DUNAJSKA STREDA2-0--Fin
117:00HARTBERG2-1ALTACH0-0--Fin
117:00ADM/MODLING2-3STURM GRAZ1-1--Fin
117:00SKN ST. POLTEN1-3SALZBURG1-1--Fin
RW17:00PINZGAU SAALFELDEN2-5FC KITZBUHEL1-3--Fin
1S17:00TUBIZE3-1OUD HEVERLEE2-0--Fin
217:00LOKOMOTIV GORNA OR1-2BOTEV GALABOVO1-0--Fin
217:00LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-1DOBRUDZHA0-1--Fin
117:00DOXA KATOKOPIA4-0ALKI OROKLINIS1-0--Fin
117:00PRIBRAM1-0SIGMA OLOMOUC0-0--Fin
217:00TARTU JK WELCO3-0KEILA---Fin
117:00CAEN2-2LYON0-1--Fin
4D17:00REIMS B3-2SCHILTINGHEIM---Fin
4D17:00HAGUENAU4-2ASM BELFORT---Fin
BS17:00TSV DACHAU3-1TSV 1861 NOERDLING1-1--Fin
117:00PUSKAS ACADEMY2-1VIDEOTON FEHERVAR1-1--Fin
117:00MEZOKOVESD ZSORY4-2DIOSGYOR3-0--Fin
117:00PAKSI SE3-0MTK BUDAPEST1-0--Fin
117:00KISVARDA4-1HALADAS2-0--Fin
117:00UJPEST1-0DEBRECEN1-0--Fin
SL17:00AL SHORTA2-0NAFT AL WASAT---Fin
117:00MACCABI TEL AVIV4-1HAPOEL RAANANA1-0--Fin
117:00LIEPAJA1-0RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOL0-0--Fin
G117:00CIMARRONES DE SONO1-4PACIFIC FC---Fin
LPB17:00DORADOS II1-2FC POTOSINO---Fin
GNF17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCE1-4FAR RABAT0-2--Fin
A217:00SKJETTEN1-0BJOERNEVATN---Fin
2L17:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBN2-2RADOMIAK RADOM0-1--Fin
3A17:00GIL VICENTE3-2MONTALEGRE3-1--Fin
3D17:00SC ANGRENSE4-0REDONDENSE---Fin
117:00AL GARRAFA2-3UMM SALAL2-2--Fin
117:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW2-1SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK0-0--Fin
117:00FAKEL VORONEZH1-0VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZ0-0--Fin
117:00DINAMO ST PETERSBU0-2MORDOVYA SARANSK0-0--Fin
117:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD1-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBU0-0--Fin
B217:00SD AMOREBIETA1-1TUDELANO1-0--Fin
B317:00CONQUENSE0-1UE OLOT0-0--Fin
2SS17:00SLEIPNER1-6IFK HANINGE BRB1-3--Fin
3P17:00FC STADE LAUSANNE-0-0MUNSINGEN0-0--Fin
A17:00BULLE2-1YOUNG BOYS II1-0--Fin
B17:00ZOFINGEN3-0BUOCHS1-0--Fin
217:00METALIST 19252-0FC PRYKARPATTIA 191-0--Fin
CG17:00BUNYODKOR TASHKENT3-0BUXORO2-0--Fin
SL17:15OFI CRETE1-3PAOK THESSALONIKI 1-2--Fin
PL17:30SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORS0-0DINAMO MINSK0-0--Fin
CN17:30SAN PEDRO1-1AFAD---Fin
CN17:30ASI D´A1-1ASEC MIMOSAS---Fin
CN17:30SPORTING GAGNOA2-1WILLIAMSVILLE ATHL---Fin
CN17:30BASSAM1-4SO ARMEE---Fin
CN17:30AS TANDA1-0RACING CLUB---Fin
117:30AL ARABI5-1AL SHABAB4-0--Fin
117:30AL TTADAMON1-1AL FAHAHEEL0-0--Fin
117:30FC PROGRES NIEDERC2-0FC DIFFERDANGE 031-0--Fin
A17:30CHENOIS3-1FRIBOURG1-0--Fin
A17:30GRAND-LANCY3-1MARTIGNY3-0--Fin
R3217:30WOHLEN0-1WIL0-1--Fin
R3217:30SERVETTE2-2LUZERN2-13-34-5Fin(Pe)
R3217:30BELLINZONA1-2WINTERTHUR0-1--Fin
117:30CA BIZERTIN1-0US BEN GUERDANE0-0--Fin
SL17:50AL RAED1-3AL HILAL0-2--Fin
118:00CR BELOUIZDAD0-1OLYMPIC MEDEA0-0--Fin
PBM18:00ALMIRANTE BROWN1-0SACACHISPAS1-0--Fin
RE18:00FC TEAM WIENER LIN1-3ASK EBREICHSDORF0-1--Fin
118:00STANDARD LIEGE0-0SPORTING CHARLEROI0-0--Fin
218:00CHERNOMORETS BALCH0-3CHERNOMORETS POMOR0-1--Fin
218:00PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD3-0STRUMSKA SLAVA2-0--Fin
QF18:00PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO0-0MAZEMBE0-0--Fin
118:00APOLLON LIMASSOL5-1A.E. PAPHOS3-0--Fin
118:00PARNU JK VAPRUS3-1KURESSARE1-1--Fin
4A18:00LYONNAIS B6-0FREJUS SAINT RAPHA---Fin
4A18:00ANNENCY2-1MONACO B---Fin
4A18:00MARSEILLE B0-0TOULON---Post
4A18:00MARTIGUES2-0PONTARLIER---Fin
4A18:00HYERES0-0JURA SUD---Fin
4A18:00SAINT PRIEST2-0MARSEILLE CONSOLAT1-0--Fin
4A18:00RC GRASSE2-0US MARSEILLE ENDOU---Fin
4B18:00YZEURE2-1NIMES B---Fin
4B18:00LE PUY2-2SETE---Fin
4B18:00ST. PRYVE - ST. HI0-2COLOMIERS---Fin
4B18:00ST. ETIENNE B3-0ROMORANTIN---Fin
4B18:00BLOIS3-3ANDREZIEUX---Fin
4C18:00NANTES B0-1LE HAVRE B---Fin
4C18:00FC CHARTRES3-2PARIS SAINT GERMAI---Fin
4C18:00MANTES LA VILLE2-1US GRANVILLAISE---Fin
4D18:00FLEURY MEROGIS U.S3-1ST. GENEVIEVE---Fin
4D18:00LILLE B0-0SEDAN---Fin
4D18:00CROIX2-0AULNOYE---Fin
4D18:00BOBIGNY0-1CRETEIL---Fin
4D18:00LUSITANOS1-1LENS B---Fin
4D18:00ARRAS1-1EPINAL---Fin
SL18:00APOLLON SMIRNIS1-2PAS GIANNINA0-1--Fin
118:00MACCABI PETACH TIK1-1HAPOEL HADERA ERAN0-0--Fin
A18:00SSC NAPOLI1-0FIORENTINA0-0--Fin
B18:00CREMONESE2-0SPEZIA2-0--Fin
PL18:00QORMI FC2-2PIETA HOTSPURS1-1--Fin
118:00PEMBROKE ATHLETA F2-2GUDGA UNITED1-2--Fin
G218:00COYOTES DE TLAXCAL1-0PUMAS UNAM II---Fin
118:00CS PETROCUB3-0DINAMO-AUTO1-0--Fin
118:00HAUGESUND1-3BRANN0-2--Fin
A618:00SORTLAND3-3FINNSNES---Fin
118:00PIAST GLIWICE1-0ARKA GDYNIA0-0--Fin
2L18:00GORNIK LECZNA2-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG1-1--Fin
PL18:00ARSENAL TULA4-0KRYLYA SOVETOV SAM1-0--Fin
118:00TRNAVA1-2ZILINA0-0--Fin
118:00RUDAR VELENJE0-1NK CELJE0-1--Fin
PL18:00MARITZBURG UNITED0-0BIDVEST WITS0-0--Fin
218:00MALAGA3-0CORDOBA2-0--Fin
218:00TENERIFE0-1REUS0-0--Fin
B218:00ARENAS GETXO2-0C. DURANGO1-0--Fin
B18:00GRASSHOPPERS II3-2BIEL2-1--Fin
C18:00FC KOSOVA3-1HONGG1-1--Fin
218:00RENTISTAS2-2ALBION---Fin
118:05OSTERSUND2-3MALMO FF2-2--Fin
PR18:15INDEPENDIENTE3-0COLON SANTA FE1-0--Fin
118:15AJMAN1-3AL AHLI0-1--Fin
RM18:30GRAZER4-0VST VOEKELMARKT2-0--Fin
PL18:30SHABAIL1-1ZIRA0-0--Fin
PL18:30WATFORD1-2MANCHESTER UNITED0-2--Fin
CH18:30BLACKBURN ROVERS1-1ASTON VILLA0-0--Fin
4B18:30BERGERAC PERIGORD1-1LA HERBIERS---Fin
4C18:30VANNES3-3STADE BRIOCHIN---Fin
4C18:30AC BOULOGNE-BILLAN1-1POISSY---Fin
I18:30BORUSSIA MONCHENGL2-1SCHALKE 041-0--Fin
PL18:30RAMTHA SC1-1AL FAISALY1-1--Fin
118:30DE GRAAFSCHAP1-2VV VENLO0-2--Fin
118:30ADO DEN HAAG0-7PSV EINDHOVEN0-2--Fin
118:30VALENCIA0-0REAL BETIS0-0--Fin
118:45TEUTA DURRES0-1KUKESI0-1--Fin
118:45MO BEJAIA1-2NA HUSSEIN DEY0-0--Fin
118:45BNEI SACHNIN1-1HAPOEL TEL AVIV0-0--Fin
FA219:00DOUGLAS HAIG1-1ATLETICO PARANA0-1--Fin
1RS19:00BORAC BANJALUKA3-1SLAVIJA SARAJEVO1-0--Fin
PL19:00TOWNSHIP ROLLERS1-0SHARPS SHOOTING ST---Fin
A19:00PFC CSKA SOFIA3-1CHERNO MORE VARNA2-1--Fin
119:00HAJDUK SPLIT3-1RUDES1-0--Fin
219:00NK VARAZDIN4-2HAJDUK SPLIT B1-1--Fin
119:00NEA SALAMIS1-1AEK LARNACA0-1--Fin
4A19:00NICE B0-1MONTS OR AZERGUES0-0--Fin
4B19:00MONT-DE-MARSAN1-0TRELISSAC---Fin
4B19:00BORDEAUX B0-1STADE BORDELAIS---Fin
E19:00BREGALNICA STIP0-2FK BOREC---Fin
119:00FS METTA/LU0-2VENTSPILS0-2--Fin
G219:00TOLUCA II3-2TUXTLA FC---Fin
219:00CHOJNICZANKA CHOJN2-1STOMIL OLSZTYN1-0--Fin
2L19:00ZNICZ PRUSZKOW1-0GKS BELCHATOW1-0--Fin
A19:00BENFICA2-1RIO AVE1-0--Fin
119:00DINAMO VRANJE0-1RAD BEOGRAD0-0--Fin
119:00ZLATE MORAVCE1-1RUZOMBEROK0-0--Fin
119:00FK SENICA0-2TRENCIN0-0--Fin
119:00SKF SERED2-1MICHALOVCE0-1--Fin
119:00PODBREZOVA3-2NITRA2-1--Fin
B319:00VILLARREAL B2-0ALCOYANO0-0--Fin
R3219:00SCHAFFHAUSEN2-2YOUNG BOYS0-02-3-Fin(Ex)
R3219:00BREITENRAIN2-4FC ZURICH0-3--Fin
SL19:00GOZTEPE2-0KAYSERISPOR2-0--Fin
SL19:00BESIKTAS2-1YENI MALATYASPOR0-0--Fin
A19:00DEMIRSPOR3-0HATAYSPOR1-0--Fin
119:05VIKTORIA PLZEN1-0OPAVA0-0--Fin
219:10SANDECJA NOWY SACZ1-1BYTOVIA BYTOW1-0--Fin
2L19:10WIDZEW LODZ4-2BLEKITNI STARGARD4-1--Fin
119:10AL AHLI3-2AL KHURAITIAT2-0--Fin
3D19:30DESSEL SPORT2-2SERAING UNITED---Fin
3D19:30KSV OUDENAARDE2-1KSK HEIST---Fin
PL19:30FK SARAJEVO2-0FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN0-0--Fin
SL19:30AEK ATHENS4-0PANIONIOS1-0--Fin
119:30BUDAPEST HONVED0-1FERENCVAROS0-1--Fin
119:30ASHDOD SC1-0HAPOEL BEER SHEVA1-0--Fin
R3219:30FC AZZURRI 900-1LUGANO0-1--Fin
PL19:45BATE BORISOV3-1DNEPR MOGILEV2-0--Fin
SL19:45AL ITTIHAD0-3AL QADASIYA0-1--Fin
119:50KAZMA3-3AL KUWAIT SC2-1--Fin
120:00PARADOU AC3-2MC ORAN0-2--Fin
FA220:00JUVENTUD UNIDA GUA0-2GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA0-1--Fin
FA220:00DEFENSORES DE PRON1-1SPORTIVO LAS PAREJ0-1--Fin
120:00WAASLAND BEVEREN0-0EUPEN0-0--Fin
120:00OOSTENDE1-1CERCLE BRUGES0-0--Fin
3D20:00DEINZE2-1ROYAL KNOKKE FC---Fin
3D20:00FC BRUSSELS4-1GEEL---Fin
3D20:00OOSTERZONEN0-0FC LIEGE---Fin
3D20:00THES SPORT3-1DENDER---Fin
PL20:00ZRINJSKI MOSTAR0-0SIROKI BRIJEG0-0--Fin
120:00DIJON1-3ANGERS1-3--Fin
120:00AMIENS2-3LILLE0-1--Fin
120:00MONTPELLIER1-1STRASBOURG0-0--Fin
120:00TOULOUSE1-1MONACO0-0--Fin
4C20:00VITRE2-2BASTIA CA---Fin
AP20:00SIQUINALA2-2CLUB XELAJU2-1--Fin
CN20:00LYS SASSANDRA4-0AFRICA SPORTS---Fin
CL20:00UNIVERSIDAD SAN MA2-0UNION COMERCIO1-0--Fin
120:00BACKA PALANKA0-2MLADOST LUCANI0-0--Fin
120:00MACVA SABAC0-2FK ZEMUN0-1--Fin
220:00ALCORCON1-0DEPORTIVO LA CORUN1-0--Fin
B20:00FC BASSECOURT2-0ZUG1-0--Fin
A20:05GAZ METAN MEDIAS3-2CS UNIVERSITATEA C2-1--Fin
PL20:15SENGLEA ATHLETIC0-5BALZAN YOUTHS0-2--Fin
120:15ZEBBUG RANGERS1-1ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS0-0--Fin
120:15KRSKO POSAVJE0-2MARIBOR0-0--Fin
PL20:15ORLANDO PIRATES3-1SUPERSPORT UNITED1-0--Fin
PL20:15POLOKWANE CITY1-0FREE STATE STARS1-0--Fin
PR20:30RIVER PLATE4-1SAN MARTIN SAN JUA2-0--Fin
PBM20:30DEPORTIVO ESPANOL0-1ACASSUSO0-1--Fin
FA120:30SOL DE MAYO2-1FERRO GENERAL PICO1-0--Fin
PC20:30CANUELAS1-2CENTRAL CORDOBA DE1-1--Fin
120:30GENK1-0ANDERLECHT0-0--Fin
1S20:30ST. GILLOISE2-0ROESELARE0-0--Fin
A20:30FROSINONE0-5SAMPDORIA0-1--Fin
120:30WISLA KRAKOW5-2LECHIA GDANSK2-2--Fin
120:30FK CRVENA ZVEZDA6-0FK RADNIK SURDULIC2-0--Fin
220:30NAFTA3-2NK BRAVO0-1--Fin
220:30TACUAREMBO3-0CENTRAL ESPANOL---Fin
220:30CERRO LARGO1-0JUVENTUD DE LAS PI---Fin
220:30PLAZA COLONIA1-0CERRITO---Fin
220:30VILLA TERESA2-2SUD AMERICA---Fin
CL20:30CLUB ATLETICO TORQ3-2BOSTON RIVER2-1--Fin
PL20:30ABERYSTWYTH3-2BALA TOWN1-0--Fin
BT20:40VILLA DALMINE2-2CLUB ATLETICO MITR1-0--Fin
PL20:45SLIGO ROVERS1-2ST. PATRICKS ATHLE1-1--Fin
120:45AJAX3-0FC GRONINGEN1-0--Fin
120:45WILLEM II2-2EXCELSIOR0-1--Fin
120:45ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1REAL MADRID1-0--Fin
121:00JS SAOURA0-1CA BORDJ BOU ARRER0-0--Fin
FA121:00INDEPENDIENTE DE N0-0DEPORTIVO ROCA0-0--Fin
FA121:00SANSINENA BB0-0DEPORTIVO MADRYN0-0--Fin
FA221:00UNION DE SUNCHALES1-0CASD CAMIONEROS1-0--Fin
FA321:00HURAKAN LAS HERAS1-1SAN LORENZO DE ALE1-0--Fin
FA421:00SAN MARTIN DE FORM0-0JUVENTUD ANTONIANA0-0--Fin
CL21:00ROYAL PARI2-1REAL POTOSI0-1--Fin
A21:00GREMIO2-0PARANA CLUBE0-0--Fin
A21:00CEARA2-0VITORIA1-0--Fin
QF21:00ESPERANCE2-1ETOILE DU SAHEL1-1--Fin
II21:00LEONES0-0DEPORTIVO CALI0-0--Fin
SF21:00PORTLAND THORNS (W2-1SEATTLE REIGN (W)1-1--Fin
SCO21:00REAL FRONTERA2-2MADEIRA CLUB LARA---Fin
SCC21:00DIAMANTES DE GUAYA2-0GRAN VALENCIA---Fin
F21:15STJARNAN0-0BREIDABLIK0-00-04-1Fin(Pe)
BT21:30GIMNASIA MENDOZA2-1CHACARITA JUNIORS1-0--Fin
A21:30EMPRESA MINERA HUA2-1DEPORTIVO BATA DE ---Fin
A21:30FATIC5-1SUR CAR---Fin
B21:30MARISCAL SUCRE4-2UNIVERSIDAD CRUCEN---Fin
C21:30JUVENTUD UNIDA0-1INDEPENDIENTE PETR---Fin
B21:30BOA ESPORTE CLUBE1-1PAYSANDU PA1-1--Fin
B21:30BRAZIL DE PELOTAS1-0CRB0-0--Fin
B21:30CRICIUMA3-2AVAI FC2-0--Fin
B21:30BRAGA2-1TONDELA0-1--Fin
SCO21:30UNION ATLETICO FAL0-0UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS---Fin
SCO21:30TITANES3-1DEPORTIVO ZULIA---Fin
MLS21:55COLORADO RAPIDS0-3ATLANTA UNITED0-3--Fin
CL22:00BOLIVAR5-1DESTROYERS2-1--Fin
BI22:00VALLEDUPAR4-1BARRANQUILLA FC---Fin
AB22:00AS PUMA GENERALENA0-2SPORTING SAN JOSE---Fin
AB22:00JUVENTUD ESCAZUCEN3-0CARIARI---Fin
CL22:00DEPORTIVO MACARA3-2LDU DE QUITO2-1--Fin
SCC22:00ANGOSTURA3-0MARGARITA---Fin
PBM22:30ATLANTA1-1FLANDRIA1-0--Fin
B22:30LIBERTAD3-3TORRE FUERTE---Fin
CL22:30SOL DE AMERICA2-1OLIMPIA ASUNCION1-0--Fin
CL22:30CD UT CAJAMARCA0-0AYACUCHO FC0-0--Fin
PR22:45BELGRANO0-0NEWELLS OLD BOYS0-0--Fin
BT23:00AGROPECUARIO1-1TEMPERLEY0-1--Fin
II23:00CD JAGUARES1-2MILLONARIOS1-1--Fin
BI23:00ORSOMARSO2-1FORTALEZA FC---Fin
G223:00REAL ZAMORA3-2SPORTING CANAMY---Fin
LAA23:00MINEROS DE ZACATEC3-1ATLANTE1-0--Fin
LPB23:00CONSTRUCTORES GOME4-3DEPORTIVO CAFESSA---Fin
LPB23:00DEPORTIVO GLADIADO0-4CD NUEVO CHIMALHUA---Fin
LPB23:00CLUB CANONEROS MAR3-2ATLETICO SALTILLO ---Fin
LPB23:00CD CUAUTLA2-2MINEROS DE FRESNIL---Fin
USL23:00SWOPE PARK RANGERS3-4ST. LOUIS1-2--Fin
CL23:00DEPORTIVO ANZOATEG2-1ACADEMIA PUERTO CA1-1--Fin
SCO23:00YARACUYANOS FC2-2URENA FC---Fin
AP23:30JOCORO FC3-4MUNICIPAL LIMENO0-1--Fin
AP23:30CD AGUILA3-1PASAQUINA1-0--Fin
CL23:30NACIONAL1-3MONTEVIDEO WANDERE0-0--Fin
CL23:45PORTUGUESA FC1-2CARACAS0-0--Fin
A00:00VASCO DA GAMA1-1FLAMENGO1-0--Fin
B00:00GOIAS2-1ATLETICO GO1-1--Fin
G100:00CD TEPATITLAN DE M1-0GAVILANES FC MATAM---Fin
G200:00COCODRILOS DE TABA2-2UA ZACATECAS---Fin
G200:00PIONEROS DE CANCUN0-1CD ALBINEGROS ORIZ---Fin
G200:00YALMAKAN0-2INTER PLAYA DEL CA---Fin
G200:00REBOCEROS LA PIEDA3-3CF AMERICA II---Fin
AP00:00QUERETARO FC0-1PUEBLA0-0--Fin
CL00:00MONAGAS SC3-0CARABOBO FC1-0--Fin
BT00:30ARSENAL SARANDI1-2INSTITUTO0-0--Fin
PSL00:30SC WATERLOO1-3SCARBOROUGH SC---Fin
CL00:30BARCELONA SC2-2DELFIN SC0-1--Fin
CL00:45GUARANI1-0DEPORTIVO SANTANI0-0--Fin
CL00:45FBC MELGAR3-2SPORT HUANCAYO0-1--Fin
CL01:00NACIONAL POTOSI0-0BLOOMING0-0--Fin
II01:00AMERICA DE CALI3-1DEPORTIVO PASTO2-0--Fin
II01:00SANTA FE2-0CHICO FC1-0--Fin
AB01:00CS URUGUAY1-1PUERTO GOLFITO---Fin
USL01:00RICHMOND KICKERS0-2OTTAWA FURY0-2--Fin
USL01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHO2-2LOUISVILLE CITY FC0-1--Fin
PR01:05ARGENTINOS JUNIORS0-1BOCA JUNIORS0-1--Fin
USL01:30TAMPA BAY ROWDIES1-0ATLANTA UNITED II1-0--Fin
MLS01:35PHILADELPHIA UNION1-4MONTREAL IMPACT1-2--Fin
MLS01:35TORONTO FC5-3LOS ANGELES GALAXY3-1--Fin
B02:00OESTE FC0-0PONTE PRETA0-0--Fin
AP02:00PACHUCA1-1TIGRES1-0--Fin
AP02:00CF AMERICA2-1MONARCAS MORELIA1-0--Fin
LAA02:00CELAYA0-2FC JUAREZ0-0--Fin
USL02:00COLORADO SPRINGS S1-1RIO GRANDE VALLEY 1-0--Fin
USL02:00TULSA ROUGHNECKS F2-1SAN ANTONIO FC1-1--Fin
MLS02:10DALLAS BURN0-0COLUMBUS CREW0-0--Fin
FA402:30ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA0-0SARMIENTO DE RESIS0-0--Fin
MLS02:40HOUSTON DYNAMO4-1PORTLAND TIMBERS2-1--Fin
II03:00TOLIMA3-0INDEPENDIENTE MEDE2-0--Fin
CL03:00DEPORTIVO CUENCA0-0GUAYAQUIL CITY0-0--Fin
AP03:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO1-1SANTA TECLA FC0-0--Fin
AP03:00ISIDRO METAPAN1-1CD SONSONATE0-0--Fin
AP03:00COBAN IMPERIAL0-0SANARATE0-0--Fin
CL03:00ACADEMIA CANTOLAO2-0UNIVERSITARIO DE D1-0--Fin
AP03:30SAN CARLOS2-0UNIVERSIDAD DE COS1-0--Fin
MLS03:40REAL SALT LAKE1-1MINNESOTA STARS1-0--Fin
AP03:45NECAXA2-0CRUZ AZUL1-0--Fin
USL04:00SEATLLE SOUNDERS F0-1PHOENIX RISING FC0-1--Fin
USL04:00RENO 1868 FC1-0LOS ANGELES GALAXY1-0--Fin
AP04:10MONTERREY2-4GUADALAJARA CHIVAS0-1--Fin
MLS04:10VANCOUVER WHITECAP1-2SEATTLE SOUNDERS1-2--Fin
MLS04:35LOS ANGELES FC1-1NEW ENGLAND REV.0-0--Fin
MLS04:35SAN JOSE EARTHQUAK1-5SPORTING KANSAS CI0-3--Fin
306:00GRULLA MORIOKA0-3AZUL CLARO NUMAZU---Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned