08:00ICELAND U21 - MEXICO - U210-2Fin12:00HUESCA - EIBARSched12:30CHURCHILL BROTHERS - LAJONG FCSched14:00SION - FREIBURGSched14:30HERTHA BERLIN - ERZGEBIRGE AUESched14:30WOLFSBURG - PADERBORNSched15:00SCHAFFHAUSEN - FC ZURICHSched15:30IRAN - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOSched15:30BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - PREUSSEN MUNSTERSched16:00SPORTING CHARLEROI - EUPENSched16:00KAZAKHSTAN - LATVIASched17:00SIGMA OLOMOUC - ZLINSched17:30TOULOUSE - REAL SOCIEDADSched17:30SLOVAN LIBEREC - SYNOT SLOVACKOSched18:00POLAND - CZECH REPUBLICSched18:00ROMANIA - U21 - BELGIUM - U21Sched18:00SV LAFNITZ - MATTERSBURGSched18:00USM ALGER - CS CONSTANTINESched18:30ITALY - U21 - ENGLAND U21Sched18:30VALLADOLID - LILLESched18:30SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG - FORTUNA DUSSELDORFSched18:30KICKERS OFFENBACH - MAINZ 05Sched18:45FRANCE - U21 - CROATIA - U21Sched19:15ISRAEL - GUATEMALASched20:00CHAPECOENSE AF - BOTAFOGO RJSched20:00FLAMENGO - SANTOS FCSched20:45LUXEMBOURG - BELARUSSched20:45SAN MARINO - MOLDOVASched20:45IRELAND - N. IRELANDSched20:45BELGIUM - ICELANDSched20:45GERMANY - RUSSIASched20:45HUNGARY - ESTONIASched20:45CROATIA - SPAINSched20:45GREECE - FINLANDSched20:45AUSTRIA - BOSNIA HERZEGOVINASched20:45ANDORRA - GEORGIASched21:00DEPORTIVO LARA - CARACASSched21:00ENGLAND - U.S.ASched21:15FORTALEZA - JUVENTUDESched22:00SAO PAULO - GREMIOSched00:00DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA - TACHIRASched00:00INTERNACIONAL - AMERICA MGSched01:00RIONEGRO AGUILAS - ONCE CALDASSched01:00BOLIVAR - GUABIRASched02:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - LA EQUIDADSched02:30PERU - ECUADORSched
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayThursday, 13 SeptemberNext day »
110:30PSM MAKASSAR1-1BARITO PUTERA0-0--Fin
111:00PERSIB BANDUNG2-0AREMA MALANG1-0--Fin
R212:00YENI AMASYASPOR1-0CORUM BELEDIYESPOR1-0--Fin
113:30MADURA UNITED2-0MITRA KUKAR1-0--Fin
R214:00BARTINSPOR2-1CAYIROVASPOR2-0--Fin
R214:30ANADOLU USKUDAR2-1CATALCASPOR0-0--Fin
R214:30NAZILLI BELEDIYESP2-0KARSIYAKA0-0--Fin
RG15:00KOKAND 19121-1NASAF QARSHI0-0--Fin
R3216:00ZOB AHAN1-2PADIDEH FC1-1--Fin
R3216:10SAIPA1-1SARDAR BUKAN0-02-1-Fin(Ex)
RG17:00SOGDIYONA JIZZAX2-2QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON1-1--Fin
3217:00FK GINTRA UNIVERSI0-3SLAVIA PRAGUE (W)0-0--Fin
SL17:25AL BATEN2-3AL ETTIFAQ0-1--Fin
117:30HJK HELSINKI2-0IFK MARIEHAMN1-0--Fin
117:30SEINAJOEN JK1-0TURKU PS1-0--Fin
117:30ILVES0-1HONKA0-1--Fin
117:30INTER TURKU1-1VPS1-1--Fin
117:30KUPS2-1FC LAHTI0-0--Fin
117:30NAFT MASJED SOLEYM0-0ESTEGHAL TEHRAN---Post
PL17:30THAT RAS1-1AL AHLY1-1--Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
SL17:30AL FATH0-0AL WEHDA0-0--Fin
SL17:50AL HAZM1-1AL TAAWON0-0--Fin
PL18:00EL ISMAILY3-2ENPPI2-2--Fin
218:00MAARDU LINNAMEESKO5-0FC SANTOS TARTU---Fin
W218:30BALLERUP-SKOVLUNDE0-3SUNDBY (W)0-1--Fin
3219:00LSK KVINNER (W)3-0ZVEZDA 2005 PERM (2-0--Fin
3219:30ATLETICO MADRID (W1-1MANCHESTER CITY (W0-1--Fin
PL20:00AQABA0-1AL BAQA0-1--Fin
R220:00ALBACETE2-3LUGO1-2--Fin
R220:00NUMANCIA1-2SPORTING GIJON0-2--Fin
PBM20:30BARRACAS CENTRAL1-1COLEGIALES1-0--Fin
PC20:30EL PORVENIR1-1LAFERRERE1-0--Fin
PC20:30CLUB LUJAN1-2DOCK SUD0-0--Fin
PC20:30VICTORIANO ARENAS2-3SPORTIVO ITALIANO1-0--Fin
PC20:30VILLA SAN CARLOS1-0LAMADRID1-0--Fin
320:30LE MANS0-0TOURS0-0--Fin
PL21:00EL ZAMALEK3-0TALAEA EL GEISH1-0--Fin
BI22:00UNION MAGDALENA3-1EXPRESO ROJO---Fin
R222:00ELCHE2-1GRANADA1-0--Fin
R222:00LAS PALMAS1-2RAYO MAJADAHONDA1-1--Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
AP23:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLE3-0C.S. CARTAGINES2-0--Fin
A01:00CHAPECOENSE AF2-1ATLETICO PR0-0--Fin
USL01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS3-3TORONTO FC USL2-2--Fin
B02:00GUARANI SP1-0JUVENTUDE0-0--Fin
CA602:00CLUB ZACATEPEC3-2ATLAS1-2--Fin
QF02:45ATLETICO NACIONAL1-0ATLETICO JUNIOR---Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned