15:30CHERTANOVO MOSCOW II - TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-164'15:30SIONI BOLNISI - KOLKHETI 1913 POTI2-067'16:00LADA TOGLIATI - NEFTEKHIMIK0-1Half Time16:00METALURG LYPETSK - DINAMO BRIANSK1-0Half Time16:00VOLGA ULYANOVSK - ZENIT IZHEVSK2-0Half Time16:00UMRANIYESPOR - ADANASPOR2-0Half Time16:30KOLOMNA - LENINGRADETS0-124'20:00NAPREDAK - FK CRVENA ZVEZDA0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous daySaturday, 11 AugustNext day »
BC107:00OXLEY UNITED2-5NORTH STAR FC1-1--Fin
CA07:00RIVERINA RHINOS1-2WODEN VALLEY1-0--Fin
PO07:00NORTH EASTERN METR0-0ADELAIDE OLYMPIC0-01-0-Fin(Ex)
PO07:00NOARLUNGA UNITED3-4CUMBERLAND UNITED3-1--Fin
YW07:00PERTH GLORY U203-0ARMADALE U20---Fin
YW07:00COCKBURN CITY U205-1FLOREAT ATHENA U20---Fin
YW07:00BAYSWATER CITY U203-0SORRENTO U20---Fin
YW07:00STIRLING LIONS U205-0JOONDALUP UNITED U---Fin
YW07:00SUBIACO U202-1FORRESTFIELD UNITE---Fin
YW07:00BALCATTA U200-4ECU JOONDALUP U20---Fin
YW07:00PERTH U204-2INGLEWOOD UNITED U---Fin
VPL07:00NORTHCOTE CITY2-4BULLEEN LIONS1-3--Fin
VPL07:00AVONDALE HEIGHTS1-2BENTLEIGH GREENS0-0--Fin
VP107:00WHITTLESEA RANGES2-1WERRIBEE CITY1-0--Fin
VP107:00BRUNSWICK CITY0-2ALTONA MAGIC0-1--Fin
VP107:00NORTH GEELONG WARR0-0WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS0-0--Fin
VP107:00MURRAY UNITED FC3-0LANGWARRIN SC0-0--Fin
VP107:00MORELAND CITY FC5-3DANDENONG CITY2-0--Fin
VP107:00SUNSHINE GEORGE CR2-1BALLARAT CITY FC1-1--Fin
PO07:30ADELAIDE COMETS1-3ADELAIDE UNITED YO0-3--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
PO07:30ADELAIDE RAIDERS1-0ADELAIDE BLUE EAGL1-0--Fin
Q08:00LOGAN LIGHTNING0-2PENINSULA POWER0-2--Fin
YV08:15HUME CITY FC U203-1OAKLEIGH CANNONS F---Fin
N08:30PORT DARWIN2-1PALMERSTON LA FAEK0-1--Fin
TV08:30NORTHERN RANGERS3-0CLARENCE UNITED2-0--Fin
BPL09:00ACACIA RIDGE FC2-1UQ FC1-0--Fin
Q09:00WIDE BAY BUCCANEER0-3WOLVES FC0-1--Fin
UFL09:00KAYA FC6-0GLOBAL FC2-0--Fin
WA09:00BALCATTA1-2ECU JOONDALUP0-1--Fin
WA09:00COCKBURN CITY0-3FLOREAT ATHENA0-2--Fin
WA09:00PERTH S.C.2-1INGLEWOOD UNITED1-1--Fin
WA09:00STIRLING LIONS5-0JOONDALUP UNITED F2-0--Fin
WA09:00BAYSWATER CITY2-2SORRENTO2-0--Fin
WA09:00ARMADALE1-3PERTH GLORY B0-1--Fin
WA09:00SUBIACO2-1FORRESTFIELD UNITE1-1--Fin
BC110:00MOGGILL3-1ANNERLEY2-1--Fin
BC110:00CABOOLTURE FC4-0IPSWICH CITY---Fin
BPL10:00THE GAP1-2TARINGA ROVERS0-1--Fin
BPL10:00NORTH PINE7-1VIRGINIA UNITED4-1--Fin
BPL10:00ALBANY CREEK4-1MOUNT GRAVATT0-1--Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
Q10:00BRISBANE STRIKERS1-2BRISBANE OLYMPIC U0-0--Fin
Q10:00HOLLAND PARK HAWKS0-2ROCHEDALE ROVERS0-2--Fin
Q10:00CAPALABA1-1SUNSHINE COAST WAN0-0--Fin
210:00ACS ENERGETICIANUL2-1ASU POLITEHNICA TI2-0--Fin
210:00METALOGLOBUS BUCUR1-1AEROSTAR BACAU1-1--Fin
210:00LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-2RIPENSIA TIMISOARA1-2--Fin
210:00AS DAMILA MACIUCA2-0DACIA MIOVENI1-0--Fin
210:00CS BUFTEA5-0JUVENTUS BUCURESTI2-0--Fin
210:15TRINEC1-2PARDUBICE1-2--Fin
210:15MFK CHRUDIM4-1ZNOJMO1-1--Fin
BC110:30PARK RIDGE0-2NEW FARM UNITED---Fin
Q10:30CAIRNS FC0-6LIONS FC0-2--Fin
PO10:30ADELAIDE CITY0-0CAMPBELLTOWN CITY0-0--Fin
110:30SRIWIJAYA FC PALEM1-2MADURA UNITED0-0--Fin
Q11:00REDLANDS UNITED3-2MAGPIES CRUSADERS1-0--Fin
Q11:00BRISBANE ROAR NYL1-5WESTERN PRIDE1-1--Fin
SW211:00BANKSTOWN BERRIES1-2PARRAMATTA FC0-2--Fin
SW211:003-4MOUNTIES WANDERERS1-0--Fin
SW211:00WESTERN SYDNEY WAN1-2MACARTHUR RAMS1-1--Fin
SW211:00MT DRUITT TOWN RAN1-2SPIRIT FC0-0--Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
SW211:00ST. GEORGE FC2-2NORTHERN TIGERS1-1--Fin
SW211:00HILLS BRUMBIES1-0BLACKTOWN SPARTANS0-0--Fin
VPL11:00HUME CITY0-2OAKLEIGH CANNONS0-1--Fin
VP111:00GOULBURN VALLEY SU3-3MELBOURNE CITY FC 1-1--Fin
3A11:00SKOVLUNDE1-0TAASTRUP FC---Fin
111:00NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIG4-2KASHIMA ANTLERS1-0--Fin
111:00SHIMIZU S-PULSE1-2KAWASAKI FRONTALE1-1--Fin
211:00KAMATAMARE SANUKI0-1MATSUMOTO YAMAGA0-1--Fin
211:00AVISPA FUKUOKA2-0MITO HOLLYHOCK1-0--Fin
211:00MONTEDIO YAMAGATA2-1TOKYO VERDY 19691-0--Fin
NL11:00DAEJEON KHNP1-0CHANGWON CITY0-0--Fin
211:05FC GIFU2-3KYOTO PURPLE SANGA1-0--Fin
Q11:15SOUTHS UNITED2-0MITCHELTON1-0--Fin
PO12:00WHITE CITY WOODVIL1-2MODBURY JETS1-2--Fin
SL12:00CHANGCHUN YATAI3-2GUANGZHOU EVERGRAN1-2--Fin
W212:00NAESBY BK (W)0-2BALLERUP-SKOVLUNDE---Fin
YL12:00VEJLE (Y)2-2SILKEBORG (Y)---Fin
IFC12:00ALBACETE-GETAFE---Sched
112:00KASHIWA REYSOL0-2VEGALTA SENDAI0-0--Fin
112:00SHONAN BELLMARE0-1YOKOHAMA F. MARINO0-0--Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
112:00SAGAN TOSU1-0URAWA RED DIAMONDS0-0--Fin
112:00VISSEL KOBE2-1JUBILO IWATA1-0--Fin
212:00ROASSO KUMAMOTO3-5YOKOHAMA FC1-2--Fin
212:00OITA TRINITA4-1FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC0-0--Fin
212:00ALBIREX NIIGATA0-3TOCHIGI SC0-1--Fin
212:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA F1-2VENTFORET KOFU1-2--Fin
112:00SPYRIS KAUNAS0-2NFA KAUNAS0-0--Fin
112:00TRAKU FK0-0SUDUVA---Post
112:00FK PALANGA2-0KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS1-0--Fin
A612:00LYN5-1FLOY FK---Fin
212:00UTA BATRANA DOAMNA4-2FARUL2-0--Fin
3U12:00FC UFA II0-1LADA TOGLIATI0-1--Fin
KLC12:00JEJU UNITED0-0POHANG STEELERS0-0--Fin
KLC12:00JEONBUK FC3-1GANGWON FC1-0--Fin
KLC12:00DAEGU FC2-1INCHEON UNITED1-0--Fin
NL12:00INCHEON KORAIL1-2GANGNEUNG0-2--Fin
NL12:00BUSAN KYOTONG2-2MOKPO CITY0-1--Fin
KL12:00SEOUL E-LAND FC0-5BUSAN I PARK0-2--Fin
KL12:00FC ANYANG0-1DAEJEON CITIZEN0-0--Fin
2N12:00IFK OSTERSUND8-0GALLIVARE MALMBERG---Fin
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
2N12:00YTTERHOGDALS IK4-1TAEFTEAA IK1-1--Fin
112:05SANFRECCE HIROSHIM2-0V-VAREN NAGASAKI1-0--Fin
212:15ESTORIL4-0FC PORTO B2-0--Fin
N12:30CASUARINA1-3HELLENIC1-1--Fin
NL12:30GIMHAE CITY2-0CHEONAN CITY FC1-0--Fin
W112:45B93 (W)0-2KOLDING Q (W)0-1--Fin
213:00KAPFENBERG1-2RIED0-0--Fin
CL13:00DALIAN TRANSCENDEN0-2SHIJIAZHUANG EVER 0-2--Fin
113:00TARUP/PAARUP0-1SKIVE0-0--Fin
213:00VANLOSE IF3-0HILLEROD1-0--Fin
213:00SKOVSHOVED1-2B 93 COPENHAGEN1-0--Fin
3A13:00BIRKEROD1-3AVEDORE---Fin
3A13:00GVI2-1HERLEV IF---Fin
3B13:00LEDOJE-SMORUM2-1KASTRUP B.---Fin
3B13:00BK UNION0-2ROSKILDE KFUM---Fin
3C13:00OTTERUP1-0SILKEBORG KFUM---Fin
3D13:00LYSTRUP IF1-0DJURSLAND---Fin
W113:00VSK AARHUS (W)1-6BRONDBY (W)1-0--Fin
W113:00THISTED (W)3-2ODENSE Q (W)2-1--Fin
YL13:00AAB AALBORG (Y)3-1AGF/VIBY (Y)---Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
II13:00DUISBURG0-2BOCHUM0-0--Fin
ONS13:00VFB KRIESCHOW0-1BSG WISMUT GERA0-1--Fin
HAM13:00TUS DASSENDORF1-2TSV SASEL1-1--Fin
A313:00EGERSUND B0-7HALSEN---Fin
A513:00ROSENBORG 23-0GJOVIK LYN---Fin
1DW13:00OVREVOLL HOLSE (W)4-0BOSSEKOP (W)---Fin
1DW13:00AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W0-3KAUPANGER (W)---Fin
3C13:00TORPEDO MOSCOW1-0ZVEZDA RYAZAN0-0--Fin
2VG13:00HITTARPS IK3-0VINBERGS IF---Fin
213:00ANG THONG FC2-1LAMPANG FC---Fin
3D13:15IF LYSENG1-0VATANSPOR---Fin
CL13:30HEILONGJIANG LAVA 0-0WUHAN ZALL FC0-0--Fin
CL13:30HARBIN YITENG2-1QINGDAO HAINIU1-0--Fin
CL13:30LIAONING HONGYUN1-0BEIJING BAXY1-0--Fin
3B13:30FREMAD VALBY0-2FC ODSHERRED---Fin
3C13:30HEDENSTED2-1VIBORG II---Fin
3D13:30AARHUS FREMAD II1-2NORRESUNDBY---Fin
PL13:30NEWCASTLE UNITED1-2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1-2--Fin
RNE13:30BFC DYNAMO0-3BERLINER AK 070-1--Fin
RNE13:30VFB AUERBACH2-0GERMANIA HALBERSTA2-0--Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
RNE13:30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEU3-1VSG ALTGLIENICKE1-1--Fin
RNE13:30BABELSBERG4-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN4-0--Fin
RN13:30ETSV WEICHE FLENSB1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0--Fin
113:30PS TNI1-0PERSIPURA JAYAPURA1-0--Fin
113:30AREMA MALANG2-2PUSAMANIA BORNEO0-0--Fin
PL13:30HEARTS1-0CELTIC0-0--Fin
2VG13:30SAVEDALENS IF5-0ASSYRISKA BK2-0--Fin
SL13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI1-0GUIZHOU HENGFENG Z0-0--Fin
SL13:35SHANGHAI SIPG FC2-0SHANGHAI SHENHUA0-0--Fin
SL13:35CHONGQING LIFAN0-2SHANDONG LUNENG0-1--Fin
CL13:35NEI MONGOL ZHONGYO1-0YANBIAN0-0--Fin
CO13:35WREXHAM3-0BOREHAM WOOD1-0--Fin
3B13:45FA 20001-2B 1908---Fin
CL14:00MEIZHOU KEJIA2-1MEIXIAN JUNCHENG H1-1--Fin
CL14:00HUBEI HUAKAIER1-4SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO0-3--Fin
114:00DALUM2-0RINGOBING1-0--Fin
114:00JUMMERBUGT FC1-1AARHUS FREMAD0-1--Fin
114:00ODDER IGF3-1KJELLERUP1-0--Fin
214:00MIDDELFART G OG BK1-2HIK1-0--Fin
3A14:00HOLBAEK2-0GREVENMACHER---Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
3B14:00ISHOEJ IF2-1ALLEROD---Fin
W114:00BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE1-1FORTUNA HJOERRING 0-0--Fin
U2114:00MANCHESTER CITY U26-5ARSENAL U212-3--Fin
U2114:00READING U212-2WOLVERHAMPTON U212-2--Fin
III14:00WEHEN3-3BRAUNSCHWEIG0-1--Fin
III14:00HALLESCHER FC2-0KAISERSLAUTERN1-0--Fin
III14:00FSV ZWICKAU1-0FORTUNA KOLN0-0--Fin
III14:00MEPPEN1-0AALEN0-0--Fin
III14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASP0-0OSNABRUCK0-0--Fin
ONN14:00HANSA ROSTOCK (AM)3-0SV ALTLUDERSDORF2-0--Fin
ONS14:00ASKANIA BERBURK2-1LUDWIGSFELDE0-1--Fin
OBW14:00REUTLINGEN1-1TSV ILSHOFEN0-1--Fin
OBW14:00NORMANNIA GMUND0-1GOPPINGER SV0-1--Fin
OBW14:00STUTTGART KICKERS0-0NOTTINGEN0-0--Fin
HAM14:00MEIENDORFER SV2-2TUS OSDORF1-2--Fin
BS14:00TSV 1860 MUNICH (A1-2SV PULLACH1-0--Fin
BS14:00TSV DACHAU1-1TSV KOTTERN1-1--Fin
BN14:00ANSBACH2-2FC SAND0-1--Fin
BN14:00SELIGENPORTEN2-2TSV AUBSTADT1-1--Fin
OF14:00EUTIN 081-1TSV FLENSBURG1-0--Fin
OF14:00TSV KROPP3-2SC WEICHE FLENSBUR2-0--Fin
OF14:00LUBECK (AM)2-3HEIDER SV0-2--Fin
RB14:00VfR GARCHING3-1BURGHAUSEN1-1--Fin
RB14:00AUGSBURG II1-1SCHWEINFURT1-1--Fin
RW14:00FORT. DUSSELDORF I1-1SV STRAELEN1-0--Fin
RW14:00FC KAAN-MARIENBORN1-4RW ESSEN1-1--Fin
RW14:00WUPPERTAL1-2LIPPSTADT0-0--Fin
RW14:00FC KOLN II3-3TV HERKENRATH2-1--Fin
RSW14:00MAINZ 05 II2-0WORMATIA WORMS2-0--Fin
RSW14:00FCA WALLDORF0-3HOMBURG 080-1--Fin
RSW14:00SAARBRUCKEN1-0EINTRACHT STADTALL1-0--Fin
PL14:00KERICHO ZOO3-1NZOIA UNITED---Fin
2B14:00VARD HAUGESUND1-2HODD---Fin
A214:00SKJETTEN2-1VALDRES---Fin
W114:00VAALERENGA (W)1-0SANDVIKEN (W)0-0--Fin
1DW14:00AASANE (W)0-2FART (W)---Fin
214:00HALMSTADS BK1-2GEFLE0-1--Fin
2SS14:00VARMDO IF0-5SLEIPNER0-2--Fin
2SS14:00NORA-PERSHYTTAN BK1-3ENSKEDE1-1--Fin
2OG14:00IFK BERGA0-0ASSYRISKA IK0-0--Fin
2NS14:00VALBO FF0-2KARLBERGS BK0-1--Fin
2NS14:00SKILJEBO1-1IFK LIDINGOE0-1--Fin
2NS14:00BOLLNAES GIF FF1-1BKV NORRTALJE1-0--Fin
2N14:00GOTTNE IF1-1HUDIKSVALLS0-0--Fin
2N14:00BODENS BK6-1IFK TIMRAA3-0--Fin
2N14:00KRAMFORS ALLIANSEN0-1IFK LULEA0-0--Fin
2NG14:00TORSLANDA0-4TROLLHATTAN FC---Fin
2NG14:00VANERSBORGS IF0-3STENUNGSUNDS0-1--Fin
2VG14:00IFK MALMO1-0HALMIA0-0--Fin
2VG14:00KVARNBY0-1LINDOME GIF---Fin
214:00PTT RAYONG FC6-1KESETSART---Fin
III14:05UNTERHACHING2-1HANSA ROSTOCK1-0--Fin
RSW14:05ELVERSBERG0-1VFB STUTTGART II0-1--Fin
A614:15SORTLAND0-3JUNKEREN---Fin
SL14:15BRUNEI DPMM2-2GEYLANG2-2--Fin
214:30WACKER INNSBRUCK I1-3BW LINZ0-2--Fin
RP14:30PFEDDERSHEIM1-1TUS MECHTERSHEIM0-0--Fin
IFC14:30WERDER BREMEN2-3VILLARREAL1-0--Fin
214:30PANDURII1-1ARGES PITESTI0-1--Fin
115:00ARTSAKH1-0FC BANANTS0-0--Fin
115:00KOLDING IF3-0VEJGAARD2-0--Fin
215:00BRONSHOJ BK4-3AVARTA1-3--Fin
3A15:00AB TARNBY1-2KARLSLUNDE IF---Fin
115:00LEVADIA TALLINN6-1TRANS NARVA1-1--Fin
115:00TAMMEKA TARTU1-0TULEVIK VILJANDI1-0--Fin
215:00CLERMONT FOOT2-3METZ1-0--Fin
315:00CONCARNEAU2-1DUNKERQUE0-0--Fin
OWE15:00SC WESTFALIA HERNE1-4SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-2--Fin
OHE15:00SC WALDGIRMES3-1HUNFELDER SV1-1--Fin
OHE15:00SC VIKTORIA 06 GRI1-2KSV BAUNATAL1-1--Fin
OHE15:00TSV LEHNERZ3-2FSC LOHFELDEN2-1--Fin
OHE15:00BUCHONIA FLIEDEN1-2FC EDERBERGLAND0-1--Fin
BS15:00TUS HOLZKIRCHEN1-2JAHN REGENSUBRG II0-2--Fin
BS15:00DJK VILZING0-1FC UNTERFOHRING0-0--Fin
BN15:00ASV NEUMARKT1-1WURZBURG0-0--Fin
BN15:00JAHN FORCHHEIM0-4ASV VACH0-2--Fin
RP15:00TSV EMMELSHAUSEN3-1HASSIA BINGEN2-0--Fin
RN15:00OLDENBURG2-0ST. PAULI II0-0--Fin
SL15:00TOBOL KOSTANAY1-0ZHETYSU TALDYKORGA0-0--Fin
215:00FC KUPISKIS0-3BANGA GARGZDAI0-0--Fin
215:00PAKRUOJIS0-3NEVEZIS0-2--Fin
215:00FK UTENIS UTENA3-0VILNIUS VYTIS1-0--Fin
A115:00HERD2-1TRAEFF---Fin
A215:00EIDSVOLD TF1-1KRAKEROY---Fin
A415:00LYSEKLOSTER3-3VIKING B---Fin
A415:00BRODD3-0VAREGG---Fin
A515:00OTTESTAD1-2VERDAL---Fin
A615:00SENJA4-1SKJERVOY---Fin
W115:00ROEA (W)1-2KOLBOTN (W)0-2--Fin
W115:00KLEPP (W)2-0STABAEK (W)2-0--Fin
3S15:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKA0-0ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-0--Fin
3U15:00KAMAZ2-1VOLGA ULYANOVSK0-1--Fin
QF15:00MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2-0LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN1-0--Fin
2OG15:00RAEPPE GOIF3-1ASARUMS IF FK1-0--Fin
2OG15:00HASSLEHOLMS IF4-1RASLATT SK3-0--Fin
2OG15:00DALSTORPS IF2-2HASSLEHOLM---Fin
W115:00VAEXJOE (W)1-0LINKOEPINGS FC (W)1-0--Fin
W115:00IFK KALMAR (W)0-3VITTSJOE GIK (W)0-2--Fin
3P15:00BASEL II2-1BREITENRAIN0-1--Fin
3P15:00SION II2-0BAVOIS0-0--Fin
B15:00BLACK STARS3-0FC BASSECOURT2-0--Fin
C15:00ST. GALLEN II2-1MENDRISIO-STABIO1-1--Fin
215:00SISAKET FC1-0KRABI FC---Fin
115:00SOGDIYONA JIZZAX1-3OMTK OLMALIQ0-1--Fin
215:05ALBION1-0JUVENTUD DE LAS PI---Fin
115:30FC SYDVEST 050-1BRABRAND0-0--Fin
W215:30FARUM BK (W)2-0HERLUFSHOLM (W)---Fin
115:30KOLKHETI 1913 POTI1-3SABURTALO0-2--Fin
II15:30ARMINIA BIELEFELD2-1DYNAMO DRESDEN2-0--Fin
OBW15:30TSG BACKNANG1-1VILINGEN 081-0--Fin
OBW15:30SV LINX2-1SV SPIELBERG1-0--Fin
RP15:30TSV SCHOTT MAINZ2-2EINTRACHT TRIER1-1--Fin
RP15:30FSV JAEGERSBURG0-0FC KARBACH0-0--Fin
RP15:30FV DIEFFLEN0-4KOBLENZ0-1--Fin
RP15:30KAISERSLAUTERN II0-1SV ROCHLING0-0--Fin
IFC15:30HANNOVER 962-0ATHLETIC BILBAO2-0--Fin
IFC15:30HOFFENHEIM1-1EIBAR0-0--Fin
PL15:30FC YENISEY KRASNOY1-1CSKA MOSCOW0-0--Fin
3S15:30LEGION DYNAMO0-1CHERNOMORETS N.0-0--Fin
FL115:30AFAN LIDO2-1TON PENTRE---Fin
FL115:30GOYTRE AFC2-1PONTYPRIDD---Fin
FL115:30GOYTRE UTD0-0CWMBRAN CELTIC---Fin
FL115:30CWMAMMAN UNITE3-5UNDY ATHLETIC---Fin
FL115:30PENYBONT1-0TAFFS WELL---Fin
FL115:30HAVERFORDWEST COUN2-0LLANTWIT MAJOR---Fin
FL115:30PORT TALBOT0-0AMMANFORD---Post
IFC15:35NURNBERG1-0VALLADOLID1-0--Fin
IFC15:35BORUSSIA MONCHENGL1-3ESPANYOL0-1--Fin
RE16:00FC STADLAU1-1FCM ARKADIA TRAISK0-1--Fin
SAS16:00HOBRO3-2ODENSE BK3-0--Fin
PL16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH2-0CARDIFF CITY1-0--Fin
PL16:00FULHAM0-2CRYSTAL PALACE0-1--Fin
PL16:00HUDDERSFIELD TOWN0-3CHELSEA0-2--Fin
PL16:00WATFORD2-0BRIGHTON1-0--Fin
CH16:00ASTON VILLA3-2WIGAN ATHLETIC1-1--Fin
CH16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST1-0READING0-0--Fin
CH16:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDA1-1HULL CITY0-1--Fin
CH16:00BLACKBURN ROVERS0-0MILLWALL0-0--Fin
CH16:00MIDDLESBROUGH1-0BIRMINGHAM CITY1-0--Fin
CH16:00SWANSEA CITY1-0PRESTON NORTH END1-0--Fin
CH16:00BOLTON WANDERERS2-2BRISTOL CITY0-0--Fin
CH16:00ROTHERHAM UNITED1-0IPSWICH TOWN0-0--Fin
CH16:00QUEENS PARK RANGER1-2SHEFFIELD UNITED1-1--Fin
CH16:00NORWICH CITY3-4WEST BROMWICH ALBI1-1--Fin
CH16:00STOKE CITY1-1BRENTFORD1-0--Fin
116:00AFC WIMBLEDON0-0COVENTRY CITY0-0--Fin
116:00GILLINGHAM3-1BURTON ALBION1-1--Fin
116:00BLACKPOOL1-2PORTSMOUTH0-1--Fin
116:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-1SOUTHEND UNITED1-1--Fin
116:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED1-1WALSALL0-0--Fin
116:00BRISTOL ROVERS1-2ACCRINGTON STANLEY0-1--Fin
116:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC2-1SHREWSBURY TOWN0-0--Fin
116:00LUTON TOWN1-1SUNDERLAND0-1--Fin
116:00DONCASTER ROVERS3-0WYCOMBE WANDERERS0-0--Fin
116:00OXFORD UNITED0-2FLEETWOOD TOWN0-1--Fin
116:00ROCHDALE1-4PETERBOROUGH UNITE1-3--Fin
216:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED3-2NOTTS COUNTY0-1--Fin
216:00MORECAMBE0-2EXETER CITY0-1--Fin
216:00MILTON KEYNES DONS1-0BURY0-0--Fin
216:00LINCOLN4-1SWINDON TOWN2-1--Fin
216:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN0-2GRIMSBY TOWN0-1--Fin
216:00COLCHESTER UNITED2-0PORT VALE2-0--Fin
216:00TRANMERE ROVERS1-0CHELTENHAM TOWN1-0--Fin
216:00CARLISLE UNITED2-2NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-1--Fin
216:00CRAWLEY TOWN1-3STEVENAGE0-0--Fin
216:00FOREST GREEN ROVER1-1OLDHAM ATHLETIC1-0--Fin
216:00YEOVIL TOWN2-2MANSFIELD TOWN2-2--Fin
216:00NEWPORT COUNTY1-0CREWE ALEXANDRA1-0--Fin
CO16:00SUTTON UNITED2-1SALFORD CITY1-1--Fin
CO16:00BROMLEY1-1HARROGATE1-0--Fin
CO16:00HARTLEPOOL UNITED0-1EBBSFLEET UNITED0-0--Fin
CO16:00BARNET1-2EASTLEIGH0-1--Fin
CO16:00CHESTERFIELD1-0BRAINTREE TOWN0-0--Fin
CO16:00DAGENHAM AND REDBR2-2MAIDENHEAD UTD0-1--Fin
CO16:00LEYTON ORIENT2-2BARROW0-1--Fin
CO16:00SOLIHULL MOORS1-0ALDERSHOT TOWN0-0--Fin
CO16:00HALIFAX TOWN3-0MAIDSTONE UNITED1-0--Fin
CO16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVIL1-1AFC FYLDE0-1--Fin
CO16:00GATESHEAD FC2-1DOVER1-1--Fin
CN16:00BRACKLEY TOWN2-4DARLINGTON1-4--Fin
CN16:00BLYTH SPARTANS8-1CHESTER FC3-0--Fin
CN16:00YORK CITY1-2ALFRETON TOWN0-2--Fin
CN16:00GUISELEY1-1TELFORD0-0--Fin
CN16:00FC UNITED OF MANCH0-3BOSTON UTD0-1--Fin
CN16:00LEAMINGTON4-2BRADFORD PARK AVEN1-0--Fin
CN16:00CURZON ASHTON FC0-1HEREFORD0-0--Fin
CN16:00SOUTHPORT0-1STOCKPORT0-0--Fin
CN16:00SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC4-4ALTRINCHAM2-2--Fin
CN16:00NUNEATON TOWN0-1CHORLEY0-1--Fin
CN16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARR3-3ASHTON UNITED0-2--Fin
CS16:00BILLERICAY TOWN1-0WEALDSTONE1-0--Fin
CS16:00TORQUAY UNITED2-0EAST THURROCK UNIT1-0--Fin
CS16:00GLOUCESTER CITY1-2SLOUGH0-1--Fin
CS16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN1-4WELLING UNITED1-3--Fin
CS16:00HUNGERFORD TOWN0-6CHELMSFORD0-1--Fin
CS16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND0-1BATH CITY0-0--Fin
CS16:00DARTFORD0-0HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-0--Fin
CS16:00WESTON SUPER MARE2-3ST. ALBANS2-2--Fin
CS16:00WOKING3-2OXFORD CITY1-1--Fin
CS16:00EASTBOURNE BOROUGH2-2TRURO CITY1-2--Fin
CS16:00DULWICH HAMLET0-1CONCORD RANGERS0-1--Fin
SC16:00BEDWORTH UTD0-4NEEDHAM MARKET0-3--Fin
SC16:00RUSHALL OLYMPIC1-1BANBURY UNITED0-1--Fin
SC16:00ST. IVES TOWN FC1-0TAMWORTH0-0--Fin
SC16:00AFC RUSHDEN & DIAM5-2REDDITCH UTD3-0--Fin
SC16:00STRATFORD TOWN1-0ST. NEOTS TOWN0-0--Fin
SC16:00HALESOWEN TOWN1-0LOWESTOFT TOWN 0-0--Fin
SC16:00HITCHIN TOWN0-1KETTERING TOWN0-1--Fin
SC16:00LEISTON FC2-0COALVILLE1-0--Fin
SC16:00ALVECHURCH0-0ROYSTON TOWN0-0--Fin
SC16:00BARWELL1-1STOURBRIDGE1-0--Fin
SC16:00KINGS LYNN2-4BIGGLESWADE TOWN0-1--Fin
RP16:00KINGSTONIAN2-3BRIGHTLINGSEA REGE1-2--Fin
RP16:00HARINGEY BOROUGH2-2BOGNOR REGIS TOWN0-0--Fin
RP16:00FOLKESTONE2-3ENFIELD TOWN2-1--Fin
RP16:00MARGATE5-2CORINTHIAN CASUALS5-0--Fin
RP16:00LEWES0-1CARSHALTON ATHLETI0-0--Fin
RP16:00MERSTHAM0-3TONBRIDGE ANGELS0-2--Fin
RP16:00BURGESS HILL TOWN0-1POTTERS BAR TOWN0-0--Fin
RP16:00WORTHING2-1WINGATE FINCHLEY1-1--Fin
RP16:00WHITEHAWK4-2HARLOW TOWN4-1--Fin
RP16:00HORNCHURCH3-0LEATHERHEAD1-0--Fin
RP16:00BISHOPS STORTFORD1-1DORKING WANDERERS0-1--Fin
SPL16:00SWINDON SUPERMARIN0-1TIVERTON0-0--Fin
SPL16:00POOLE TOWN1-3HARTLEY WINTNEY0-2--Fin
SPL16:00FARNBOROUGH3-1WIMBORNE TOWN0-1--Fin
SPL16:00BEACONSFIELD SYCOB2-2SALISBURY CITY0-2--Fin
SPL16:00HARROW BOROUGH2-3WEYMOUTH1-1--Fin
SPL16:00TAUNTON TOWN4-0STAINES TOWN2-0--Fin
SPL16:00DORCHESTER TOWN0-1METROPOLITAN POLIC0-1--Fin
SPL16:00GOSPORT BOROUGH3-2KINGS LANGLEY FC2-1--Fin
SPL16:00CHESHAM UNITED0-3MERTHYR0-2--Fin
SPL16:00WALTON CASUALS3-3BASINGSTOKE1-1--Fin
SPL16:00FROME TOWN1-1HENDON0-0--Fin
116:00VPS0-2SEINAJOEN JK0-1--Fin
116:00HONKA3-0TURKU PS2-0--Fin
216:00AC KAJAANI0-1JYVASKYLA JK0-1--Fin
216:00FF JARO0-1KOOTEEPEE0-0--Fin
216:00KPV2-2HIFK1-0--Fin
3A16:00JAPS3-0PK KESKI - UUSIMAA2-0--Fin
3A16:00LPS1-2NJS1-0--Fin
3A16:00FC VIIKINGIT0-0GNISTAN0-0--Fin
3B16:00SALPA4-0HJS AKATEMIA0-0--Fin
3B16:00ESPOO1-1HIFK II0-1--Fin
3B16:00MUSAN SALAMA2-0KAAPO0-0--Fin
3C16:00TP-473-2SC KUFU 983-0--Fin
3C16:00TPV TAMPERE4-1JS HERCULES2-1--Fin
4C16:00US GRANVILLAISE3-2FURIANI AGLIANI1-0--Fin
4D16:00BOBIGNY1-1HAGUENAU0-1--Fin
OHE16:00SPVGG NEU ISENBURG0-2HESSEN KASSEL0-1--Fin
NIE16:00TB UPHUSEN3-1MTV GIFHORN1-0--Fin
BS16:00SV KIRCHANSCHORING0-0TSV SCHWABEN AUGSB0-0--Fin
BN16:00TSV ABTSWIND3-1SPVGG BAYERN HOF1-1--Fin
BN16:00TSV GROSSBARDORF1-3DJK DON BOSKO BAMB0-2--Fin
BN16:00WURZBURGER KICKERS2-5DJK GEBENBACH2-2--Fin
OF16:00TSV SCHILKSEE0-1NTSV STRAND0-0--Fin
RN16:00SSV JEDDELOH1-1LUPO MARTINI WOLFS0-0--Fin
IFC16:00SCHALKE 043-0FIORENTINA0-0--Fin
R216:00DUBLIN BUS0-1CIE RANCH0-0--Fin
R216:00SKERRIES TOWN1-4WATERFORD UNITED0-2--Fin
PL16:00CRUSADERS2-2BALLYMENA UNITED0-1--Fin
PL16:00ARDS0-2GLENTORAN0-2--Fin
PL16:00CLIFTONVILLE1-2COLERAINE0-0--Fin
CH16:00KNOCKBREDA1-1LARNE0-1--Fin
CH16:00PSNI FC1-4BALLYCLARE COMRADE1-1--Fin
CH16:00HARLAND & WOLFF WE1-0CARRICK RANGERS0-0--Fin
CH16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNI3-0LIMAVADY UTD1-0--Fin
CH16:00DUNDELA3-2DERGVIEW FC1-0--Fin
2A16:00HONEFOSS0-3ALTA---Fin
2A16:00MJOLNER1-1ASKER---Fin
2A16:00BAERUM1-2ELVERUM---Fin
2B16:00KJELSAS2-0FLEKKEROY---Fin
2B16:00STJORDALS BLINK0-1ARENDAL FOTBALL---Fin
A116:00FOLLO2-0ULLERN---Fin
A216:00OSTSIDEN2-1GJELLERASEN---Fin
A316:00TONSBERG8-0PORS GRENLAND---Fin
A416:00VARDENESET1-1FANA---Fin
A416:00OYSTESE2-1STORD SUNNHORDLAND---Fin
A416:00SOTRA SPORTSKLUBB6-0FORDE---Fin
A516:00MELHUS0-1BRUMUNDDAL---Fin
A516:00TYNSET2-0STEINKJER---Fin
A516:00TILLER1-0BYASEN---Fin
A516:00KOLSTAD1-1LOTEN---Fin
A616:00FINNSNES1-1HARSTAD---Fin
216:00BYTOVIA BYTOW1-2STAL MIELEC0-1--Fin
3C16:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD1-0KALUGA0-0--Fin
3S16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL1-4CHAYKA0-3--Fin
3U16:00ZXEZDA PERM0-0SYZRAN-20030-0--Fin
3U16:00NEFTEKHIMIK2-1NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-1--Fin
PL16:00DUNDEE FC0-1ABERDEEN0-0--Fin
PL16:00MOTHERWELL0-1HAMILTON ACADEMICA0-0--Fin
PL16:00LIVINGSTON0-0KILMARNOCK0-0--Fin
116:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLET1-3ROSS COUNTY1-2--Fin
116:00INVERNESS CT0-0AYR UNITED0-0--Fin
116:00ALLOA ATHLETIC0-2GREENOCK MORTON0-1--Fin
116:00PARTICK THISTLE2-1FALKIRK2-0--Fin
116:00QUEEN OF SOUTH1-2DUNDEE UNITED0-2--Fin
216:00BRECHIN CITY1-0EAST FIFE0-0--Fin
216:00DUMBARTON0-2FORFAR ATHLETIC0-1--Fin
216:00RAITH ROVERS2-0STENHOUSEMUIR1-0--Fin
216:00ARBROATH3-1STRANRAER1-1--Fin
216:00AIRDRIEONIANS0-1MONTROSE0-0--Fin
316:00ALBION ROVERS0-4PETERHEAD0-1--Fin
316:00COWDENBEATH1-2ANNAN ATHLETIC1-1--Fin
316:00ELGIN CITY1-0EDINBURGH CITY0-0--Fin
316:00STIRLING ALBION0-3CLYDE0-2--Fin
LL16:00SPARTANS4-0DALBEATTIE STAR---Fin
LL16:00GRETNA FC 20081-1STIRLING UNIVERSIT---Fin
LL16:00CIVIL SERVICE STRO1-0CUMBERNAULD COLTS---Fin
LL16:00KELTY HEARTS0-0SELKIRK---Post
LL16:00EDUSPORT ACADEMY2-2EDINBURGH UNIVERSI---Fin
LL16:00EAST STIRLINGSHIRE4-0WHITEHILL---Fin
LL16:00EAST KILBRIDE5-1VALE OF LEITHEN---Fin
LL16:00FAIRYDEAN1-3BSC GLASGOW---Fin
HL16:00STRATHSPEY THISTLE0-4HUNTLY---Fin
HL16:00KEITH2-1ROTHES---Fin
HL16:00FRASERBURGH2-1BRORA RANGERS---Fin
HL16:00WICK0-2DEVERONVALE---Fin
HL16:00INVERURIE2-4FORMARTINE UNITED---Fin
HL16:00FORT WILLIAM0-10TURRIFF UNITED---Fin
HL16:00CLACHNACUDDIN1-0LOSSIEMOUTH---Fin
HL16:00FORRES MECHANICS4-1NAIRN COUNTY---Fin
HL16:00COVE RANGERS2-0BUCKIE THISTLE---Fin
216:00VARBERGS BOIS FC1-1AFC UNITED0-1--Fin
216:00BRAGE0-4OSTERS IF0-1--Fin
2SS16:00MOTALA1-4VARMBOLS0-2--Fin
2SS16:00IFK ASPUDDEN-TELLU0-1ESKILSTUNA0-0--Fin
2SS16:00NEWROZ FC3-1HUDDINGE IF0-0--Fin
2NS16:00GAMLA UPPSALA4-1STROMSBERG2-0--Fin
2NS16:00IFK STOCKSUND3-1TAEBY FK---Fin
2N16:00IFK HARNOSAND2-3PITEA1-2--Fin
2NG16:00HISINGSBACKA FC1-4KARLSTAD0-0--Fin
2NG16:00SKOFTEBYNS IF2-0VANERSBORGS FK---Fin
2NG16:00FBK KARLSTAD1-2IK GAUTHIOD1-0--Fin
2NG16:00NORDVARMLAND FF0-2OREBRO SYRIANSKA I---Fin
3P16:00LA CHAUX DE FONDS1-0JUVENTUS ZURICH---Fin
3P16:00FC KONIZ1-1STADE NYONNAIS0-0--Fin
3P16:00FC ZURICH II0-2YVERDON0-1--Fin
B16:00SOLOTHURN1-1GRASSHOPPERS II0-0--Fin
B16:00ZUG2-1ZOFINGEN1-0--Fin
B16:00OLD BOYS1-2DELEMONT1-1--Fin
C16:00BADEN2-1FC THALWIL0-1--Fin
C16:00HONGG1-3ESCHEN/MAUREN0-3--Fin
216:00FC BALKANY2-1RUKH VYNNYKY0-0--Fin
116:05BRADFORD CITY0-2BARNSLEY0-1--Fin
PL16:10WARRENPOINT TOWN2-4GLENAVON1-3--Fin
W116:10TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W1-1LYN FOTBALL (W)0-1--Fin
116:30AL GARRAFA2-1AL SAILIYA1-0--Fin
3S16:30KRASNODAR 31-1KUBAN KRASNODAR0-0--Fin
316:30QUEENS PARK1-0BERWICK RANGERS1-0--Fin
3P16:30SC BRUHL4-2CHAM2-1--Fin
A16:30MARTIGNY1-0FRIBOURG1-0--Fin
117:00AVAN ACADEMY1-2ARARAT1-1--Fin
117:00HARTBERG4-2MATTERSBURG3-1--Fin
117:00SALZBURG2-0AUSTRIA WIEN1-0--Fin
117:00ALTACH1-2WACKER INNSBRUCK1-2--Fin
1S17:00ROESELARE2-2KV MECHELEN1-1--Fin
A17:00VITOSHA BISTRICA-PFC LUDOGORETS RAZ---Sched
217:00KARIANA ERDEN0-1CSKA 19480-0--Fin
217:00STRUMSKA SLAVA1-0BOTEV GALABOVO0-0--Fin
217:00NESEBAR0-2FC TSARSKO SELO SO0-0--Fin
117:00OPAVA1-1SLOVAN LIBEREC0-0--Fin
117:00PRIBRAM4-0DUKLA PRAHA0-0--Fin
117:00JABLONEC4-1KARVINA2-0--Fin
117:00NANTES1-3MONACO0-0--Fin
117:00RABOTNICKI3-4RENOVA CEPCISTE1-2--Fin
117:00SHKENDIJA 792-2VARDAR SKOPJE0-1--Fin
OBW17:00GERMANIA FRIEDRCHS0-7BAHLINGER SC0-5--Fin
BS17:00TSV RAIN/LECH2-2SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAI0-0--Fin
BS17:00TSV 1861 NOERDLING0-2SV TUERKGUECUE ATA0-1--Fin
IFC17:00VFB STUTTGART1-0REAL SOCIEDAD1-0--Fin
217:00OXIN ALBORZ1-0FAJR SHAHID SEPASI0-0--Fin
SL17:00AKTOBE LENTO3-1KAISAR KYZYLORDA0-0--Fin
117:00DINAMO-AUTO0-1FC ZARIA0-0--Fin
117:00RUDAR PETROVAC0-0ZETA0-0--Fin
2B17:00NARDO FK1-0SKEID---Fin
A417:00BRANN 23-0SOGNDAL 2---Fin
217:00LKS LODZ1-0STOMIL OLSZTYN0-0--Fin
217:00WIGRY SUWALKI0-1CHROBRY GLOGOW0-1--Fin
2L17:00STAL STALOWA WOLA3-0WIDZEW LODZ0-0--Fin
2L17:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBN2-1RESOVIA1-1--Fin
2L17:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE2-2POGON SIEDLCE1-0--Fin
A17:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA2-0HERMANNSTADT1-0--Fin
3S17:00MASHUK-KMV0-1BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK0-1--Fin
217:00PRESOV5-1FC LOCOMOTIVA KOSI1-1--Fin
217:00DUBNICA1-3KOMARNO1-2--Fin
217:00BARDEJOV0-0INTER BRATISLAVA0-0--Abd
217:00LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS1-1SOKOL DOLNA ZDANA1-0--Fin
217:00BANSKA BYSTRICA2-1ZILINA B2-0--Fin
B17:00BUOCHS1-2SCHOTZ0-1--Fin
C17:00FC GOSSAU0-2RED STAR ZURICH0-1--Fin
117:00LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT1-1NEFTCHI FERGONA1-0--Fin
117:00NASAF QARSHI1-4BUNYODKOR TASHKENT0-1--Fin
PL17:30FK KRUPA2-2NK MLADOST DOBOJ K2-0--Fin
1FB17:30SLAVEN ZIVINICE2-0NK NOVI TRAVNIK---Fin
1FB17:30JEDINSTVO BIHAC1-0BOSNA VISOKO---Fin
1FB17:30ORASJE0-1FK ZVIJEZDA---Fin
1FB17:30CAPLJINA1-4FK VELEZ MOSTAR---Fin
1FB17:30IGMAN KONJIC2-0GORAZDE---Fin
1FB17:30RUDAR KAKANJ1-0METALLEGHE BSI---Fin
1FB17:30VITEZ0-0OLIMPIK SARAJEVO0-0--Fin
117:30HNK GORICA2-3INTER ZAPRESIC1-1--Fin
117:30FK ISKRA0-1MLADOST PODGORICA0-0--Fin
117:30FK LOVCEN1-1SUTJESKA1-0--Fin
A617:30GREI4-1STALKAM---Fin
117:30VITORIA DE SETUBAL2-0AVES1-0--Fin
217:30ZLATIBOR3-0ZARKOVO1-0--Fin
217:30FK RADNICKI 19232-0FK SLOBODA UZICE1-0--Fin
217:30FK SINDELIC BEOGRA0-0TSC BACKA TOPOLA0-0--Fin
217:30RADOMLJE1-1NK KRKA0-0--Fin
217:30JADRAN1-2NAFTA0-1--Fin
217:30ANKARAN HRVATINI3-1BREZICE1-0--Fin
217:30NK BRAVO4-0FUZINAR1-0--Fin
217:30DRAVA PTUJ3-0ND BILJE2-0--Fin
217:30WIL2-0AARAU1-0--Fin
3P17:30WOHLEN3-5FC STADE LAUSANNE----Fin
A17:30VEVEY4-0NATERS1-0--Fin
217:30HELIOS KHARKIV0-0FC HIRNYK-SPORT---Post
A17:45BEROE2-1BOTEV PLOVDIV0-0--Fin
217:45SHAHIN1-1GOL GOHAR0-1--Fin
217:45GKS JASTRZEBIE0-0CHOJNICZANKA CHOJN0-0--Fin
118:00CR BELOUIZDAD0-3AS AIN M LILA---Fin
118:00OLYMPIC MEDEA2-4MO BEJAIA0-1--Fin
RW18:00DORNBIRN2-1PINZGAU SAALFELDEN2-0--Fin
RW18:00LANGENEGG1-2SEEKIRCHEN1-0--Fin
PL18:00SUMQAYIT0-2FK NEFTCHI0-1--Fin
118:00STANDARD LIEGE0-0CERCLE BRUGES0-0--Fin
1RS18:00RUDAR PRIJEDOR0-0DRINA ZVORNIK0-0--Fin
1RS18:00FK PODRINJE1-0SUTJESKA FOCA0-0--Fin
1RS18:00TEKSTILAC DERVENTA0-1KOZARA0-1--Fin
1RS18:00SLAVIJA SARAJEVO3-1SLOBODA MRKONJIC G2-1--Fin
218:00CHERNOMORETS BALCH0-0MONTANA0-0--Fin
218:00LOKOMOTIV GORNA OR1-1DOBRUDZHA1-0--Fin
PR18:00PALESTINO1-1TEMUCO0-1--Fin
218:00FLORA TALLINN II6-0NOMME JK KALJU II---Fin
218:00TALINNA KALEV U211-1FC SANTOS TARTU---Fin
4A18:00PONTARLIER0-1MARSEILLE CONSOLAT0-1--Fin
4A18:00JURA SUD2-0LYONNAIS B1-0--Fin
4A18:00MONTS OR AZERGUES0-0TOULON0-0--Fin
4A18:00MONACO B2-2SAINT PRIEST1-1--Fin
4A18:00US MARSEILLE ENDOU1-2FREJUS SAINT RAPHA1-0--Fin
4A18:00HYERES2-2RC GRASSE1-2--Fin
4B18:00ANDREZIEUX0-1SETE0-1--Fin
4B18:00STADE BORDELAIS1-0LA HERBIERS0-0--Fin
4B18:00TRELISSAC0-0ST. PRYVE - ST. HI0-0--Fin
4B18:00NIMES B3-2BERGERAC PERIGORD1-1--Fin
4B18:00BLOIS1-0LE PUY1-0--Fin
4B18:00YZEURE2-0BORDEAUX B1-0--Fin
4B18:00ROMORANTIN0-1COLOMIERS0-0--Fin
4C18:00MANTES LA VILLE0-3NANTES B0-2--Fin
4C18:00VITRE1-1FC CHARTRES1-0--Fin
4C18:00PARIS SAINT GERMAI2-0STADE BRIOCHIN1-0--Fin
4C18:00LE HAVRE B0-3SAINT MALO0-2--Fin
4C18:00OISSEL3-1AC BOULOGNE-BILLAN2-1--Fin
4D18:00ASM BELFORT1-2SEDAN0-0--Fin
4D18:00SCHILTINGHEIM1-1AULNOYE0-1--Fin
4D18:00ST. GENEVIEVE2-1LENS B2-1--Fin
4D18:00EPINAL2-1LUSITANOS0-0--Fin
4D18:00REIMS B0-1CROIX0-0--Fin
4D18:00CRETEIL1-1LILLE B0-1--Fin
4D18:00ARRAS1-2FLEURY MEROGIS U.S1-0--Fin
IFC18:00LEGANES-RAYO VALLECANO---Sched
218:00KARUN ARVAND KHORR0-0SAMASHA PAKDASHT0-0--Fin
R218:00MAYNOOTH UNIVERSIT2-0LEEDS0-0--Fin
R218:00BLARNEY UNITED2-12DERRY CITY0-7--Fin
118:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS0-0LIETAVA JONAVA---Post
118:00UNION TITUS PETANG2-1US HOSTERT0-0--Fin
118:00PETROVAC0-1GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0--Fin
118:00POGON SZCZECIN1-1CRACOVIA KRAKOW1-0--Fin
218:00PODBESKIDZIE BIELS0-0GARBARNIA0-0--Fin
2L18:00ZNICZ PRUSZKOW1-2BLEKITNI STARGARD0-1--Fin
2L18:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ1-0RADOMIAK RADOM0-0--Fin
218:00FARENSE1-0FAMALICAO0-0--Fin
3B18:00GONDOMAR2-1AMARANTE FC---Fin
3C18:00VILAFRANQUENSE7-0ARC OLEIROS---Fin
PL18:00SPARTAK MOSCOW1-0ANZHI MAKHACHKALA0-0--Fin
3S18:00DRUZHBA2-1SKA ROSTOV2-0--Fin
QF18:00KAIZER CHIEFS3-0FREE STATE STARS1-0--Fin
118:00OREBRO0-1BROMMAPOJKARNA0-0--Fin
218:00WINTERTHUR1-1KRIENS0-0--Fin
A18:00YOUNG BOYS II4-2ECHALLENS1-1--Fin
A18:00MEYRIN2-1THUN II---Fin
A18:00BULLE2-3GRAND-LANCY1-1--Fin
C18:00TUGGEN3-3LINTH2-1--Fin
218:00INHULETS PETROVE2-0MIKOLAIV2-0--Fin
218:00SC DNIPRO-10-2METALIST 19250-1--Fin
PR18:15GIMNASIA LP1-0ARGENTINOS JUNIORS1-0--Fin
PL18:30WOLVERHAMPTON WAND2-2EVERTON1-1--Fin
CH18:30DERBY COUNTY1-4LEEDS UNITED1-2--Fin
118:30WILLEM II0-1VV VENLO0-1--Fin
118:30AJAX1-1HERACLES0-0--Fin
A18:30BOLUSPOR1-0OSMANLISPOR FK1-0--Fin
118:30SHAKHTAR DONETSK4-1VORSKLA0-1--Fin
SL18:35SIVASSPOR1-0ALANYASPOR0-0--Fin
118:40LEKHWIYA6-0AL KHOR2-0--Fin
SL18:40RIZESPOR2-3KASIMPASA1-0--Fin
IFC18:43LEVSKI SOFIA-AC MILAN---Sched
RM19:00STURM GRAZ (AM)3-1BAD GLEICHENBERG2-1--Fin
219:00PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD0-2CHERNOMORETS POMOR0-1--Fin
119:00VIKTORIA PLZEN1-0ZLIN0-0--Fin
4A19:00NICE B3-3MARSEILLE B1-3--Fin
IFC19:00HUESCA2-1ALAVES1-0--Fin
R219:00NEWMARKET CELTIC1-2CABINTEELY0-0--Fin
R219:00NORTH END UNITED0-4GALWAY FC0-4--Fin
119:00CS PETROCUB1-1FC MILSAMI ORHEI1-0--Fin
119:00ZIMBRU2-1SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-0--Fin
219:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMIC0-1WARTA POZNAN0-0--Fin
219:00GKS TYCHY 712-1NIECIECZA2-1--Fin
2L19:00GKS BELCHATOW3-0SKRA CZESTOCHOWA2-0--Fin
219:00BENFICA B2-1LEIXOES0-0--Fin
219:00OLIVEIRENSE1-1ACADEMIKA COIMBRA0-1--Fin
119:00PROLETER1-1NAPREDAK1-0--Fin
119:00SKF SERED2-0ZLATE MORAVCE1-0--Fin
119:00TRNAVA3-0MICHALOVCE1-0--Fin
119:00FK SENICA1-1PODBREZOVA0-0--Fin
119:00DUNAJSKA STREDA2-2RUZOMBEROK1-1--Fin
219:00SKALICA4-0FK POPRAD0-0--Fin
SL19:00LUGANO2-2GRASSHOPPERS1-0--Fin
SL19:00XAMAX1-5THUN1-3--Fin
219:00LAUSANNE1-0RAPPERSWIL0-0--Fin
219:10SANDECJA NOWY SACZ1-0GKS KATOWICE0-0--Fin
1RS19:30BORAC BANJALUKA0-0ZELJEZNICAR BANJA 0-0--Fin
4A19:30ANNENCY0-0MARTIGUES0-0--Fin
4C19:30LORIENT B1-1POISSY---Fin
119:30MTK BUDAPEST1-0DIOSGYOR0-0--Fin
119:30KISVARDA0-2FERENCVAROS0-0--Fin
IFC19:30CELTA VIGO1-2MAINZ 051-1--Fin
IFC19:30WOLFSBURG3-1SSC NAPOLI1-0--Fin
A19:30ETOILE CAROUGE3-0FC AZZURRI 902-0--Fin
119:35HALADAS2-1PUSKAS ACADEMY0-0--Fin
120:00JS KABYLIE0-0JS SAOURA0-0--Fin
220:00WATTENS1-1AUSTRIA KARNTEN0-0--Fin
120:00ST. TRUIDEN1-1LOKEREN0-0--Fin
120:00ZULTE WAREGEM4-0EUPEN2-0--Fin
PL20:00FK SARAJEVO1-1GOSK GABELA1-0--Fin
A20:00DUNAV RUSE1-2LEVSKI SOFIA0-0--Fin
120:00LILLE3-1RENNES1-1--Fin
120:00NICE0-1REIMS0-1--Fin
120:00ANGERS3-4NIMES1-1--Fin
120:00MONTPELLIER1-2DIJON1-0--Fin
120:00SAINT ETIENNE2-1GUINGAMP1-0--Fin
4B20:00MONT-DE-MARSAN1-0ST. ETIENNE B---Fin
4C20:00BASTIA CA2-2VANNES---Fin
AP20:00SIQUINALA2-2DEPORTIVO PETAPA0-2--Fin
IFC20:00GETAFE3-3GIRONA0-2--Fin
IFC20:00LEGANES2-0RAYO VALLECANO1-0--Fin
R320:00UDINESE1-1BENEVENTO1-01-2-Fin(Ex)
AP20:00BINACIONAL3-1SPORT ROSARIO1-1--Fin
2L20:00GORNIK LECZNA5-1RUCH CHORZOW1-0--Fin
120:00TONDELA0-1BELENENSES0-0--Fin
A20:00SEPSI OSK3-0CSMS IASI1-0--Fin
120:00BACKA PALANKA1-1CUKARICKI0-0--Fin
120:00MACVA SABAC0-0VOJVODINA0-0--Fin
120:00RAD BEOGRAD3-1FK RADNIK SURDULIC2-1--Fin
120:00DINAMO VRANJE1-3MLADOST LUCANI0-1--Fin
120:00KRSKO POSAVJE1-1NK CELJE1-0--Fin
220:00DEPORTIVO MALDONAD3-2TACUAREMBO---Fin
220:00VILLA ESPANOLA1-4CENTRAL ESPANOL---Fin
220:00PLAZA COLONIA0-0CERRO LARGO---Fin
220:00MIRAMAR MISIONES0-2RENTISTAS---Fin
220:00ORIENTAL1-1VILLA TERESA---Fin
CL20:00MONTEVIDEO WANDERE2-2ATENAS2-2--Fin
CL20:00CERRO1-2NACIONAL1-0--Fin
CL20:00RACING0-1CLUB ATLETICO TORQ0-0--Fin
PR20:30UNION DE SANTA FE1-0ALDOSIVI0-0--Fin
120:30ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCR0-1ANTWERP0-0--Fin
1S20:30LOMMEL2-2TUBIZE0-1--Fin
1RS20:30MODRICA MAXIMA0-2SLOGA DOBOJ0-2--Fin
120:30ARKA GDYNIA1-1GORNIK ZABRZE0-1--Fin
PL20:30FK ROSTOV0-1KRYLYA SOVETOV SAM0-1--Fin
PL20:30FK ROSTOV-KRYLYA SOVETOV SAM---Sched
QF20:30ORLANDO PIRATES2-2SUPERSPORT UNITED1-12-23-4Fin(Pe)
PL20:45FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN0-1SLOBODA TUZLA0-0--Fin
120:45EXCELSIOR1-1FORTUNA SITTARD1-0--Fin
120:45PSV EINDHOVEN4-0FC UTRECHT1-0--Fin
SL20:45FENERBAHCE2-1BURSASPOR2-1--Fin
A20:45ADANASPOR1-1ELAZIGSPOR0-0--Fin
A20:45ALTAY1-0UMRANIYESPOR0-0--Fin
R220:50SLIGO ROVERS0-1LONGFORD TOWN0-0--Fin
121:00ES SETIF3-0USM BEL ABBES1-0--Fin
A21:00CEARA0-0ATLETICO PR0-0--Fin
PR21:00UNION LA CALERA2-2UNIVERSIDAD CATOLI1-0--Fin
B21:00SANTIAGO MORNING0-2DEPORTES VALDIVIA---Fin
II21:00LEONES0-1ATLETICO BUCARAMAN0-1--Fin
BI21:00BOGOTA FC0-3FORTALEZA FC---Fin
121:00NK LOKOMOTIVA1-0RUDES0-0--Fin
IFC21:00REAL MADRID3-1AC MILAN2-1--Fin
3A21:00AD FAFE3-2MONTALEGRE---Fin
SCC21:00LIBERTADOR FC1-0ANGOSTURA---Fin
SCC21:00LALA FC0-2DIAMANTES DE GUAYA---Fin
ICC21:05ATLETICO MADRID0-1INTER0-1--Fin
IFC21:05ZARAGOZA1-1LEVANTE1-1-2-4Fin
R321:15GENOA4-0LECCE4-0--Fin
B21:30GUARANI SP2-3FORTALEZA2-0--Fin
B21:30SAO BENTO1-1BRAZIL DE PELOTAS1-0--Fin
B21:30CRICIUMA1-1ATLETICO GO0-0--Fin
B21:30CRB0-1OESTE FC0-0--Fin
W121:30UTAH ROYALS (W)0-1SEATTLE REIGN (W)0-0--Fin
CL21:30ESTUDIANTES DE CAR1-1ATLETICO VENEZUELA1-1--Fin
SCO21:30YARACUYANOS FC1-1UNION ATLETICO FAL---Fin
IFC21:35VALENCIA3-0BAYER LEVERKUSEN2-0--Fin
122:00MC ORAN1-1CA BORDJ BOU ARRER0-1--Fin
C222:00VOLTA REDONDA RJ0-0JOINVILLE0-0--Fin
C222:00LUVERDENSE1-0OPERARIO FERROVIAR0-0--Fin
C222:00TOMBENSE FC0-0BOTAFOGO SP0-0--Fin
C222:00YPIRANGA RS5-1TUPI MG2-0--Fin
C222:00BRAGANTINO2-1CUIABA1-0--Fin
AB22:00AS PUMA GENERALENA3-1ASERRI---Fin
AB22:00CURRIDABAT FC0-0CARIARI---Fin
AB22:00JUVENTUD ESCAZUCEN0-0CS URUGUAY---Fin
AP22:00CD UT CAJAMARCA2-1COMERCIANTES UNIDO1-0--Fin
122:00FC PORTO5-0CHAVES3-0--Fin
CL22:00PORTUGUESA FC1-1DEPORTIVO ANZOATEG1-1--Fin
CL22:30UNIVERSIDAD CATOLI0-1DEPORTIVO MACARA0-1--Fin
AP22:30AYACUCHO FC0-1SPORTING CRISTAL0-0--Fin
PR22:45PATRONATO DE PARAN0-0COLON SANTA FE0-0--Fin
IFC22:45REAL BETIS4-0LAS PALMAS1-0--Fin
222:45CLUB SPORT VICTORI3-2ATLETICO GRAU1-0--Fin
II23:00RIONEGRO AGUILAS1-0CHICO FC0-0--Fin
AP23:00CD MARATHON1-1CD OLIMPIA1-0--Fin
CL23:00CARABOBO FC0-2ZAMORA FC0-1--Fin
SCO23:00URENA FC3-0MADEIRA CLUB LARA---Fin
PR23:30UNION ESPANOLA1-4UNIVERSIDAD DE CHI1-3--Fin
AP23:30CD AGUILA1-1MUNICIPAL LIMENO1-1--Fin
A00:00BAHIA1-0AMERICA MG0-0--Fin
B00:00JUVENTUDE0-0FIGUEIRENSE0-0--Fin
AP00:00LOBOS DE LA BUAP0-0ATLAS0-0--Fin
A00:00PAPUA NEW GUINEA U0-4NEW ZEALAND U190-0--Fin
CL00:00MONAGAS SC1-0ZULIA0-0--Fin
C100:30SANTA CRUZ1-0SALGUEIRO0-0--Fin
C100:30BOTAFOGO PB2-2JUAZEIRENSE0-0--Fin
C100:30REMO BELEM1-1NAUTICO1-1--Fin
C100:30ABC0-1ATLETICO ACREANO0-0--Fin
C100:30CONFIANCA SE0-0GLOBO FC0-0--Fin
I00:30SPORTIVO TRINIDENS3-0DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU---Fin
AP00:30SPORT HUANCAYO0-0SPORT BOYS0-0--Fin
PR01:00BELGRANO0-0SAN MARTIN SAN JUA0-0--Fin
II01:00PATRIOTAS0-0AMERICA DE CALI0-0--Fin
II01:00SANTA FE4-0ALIANZA PETROLERA2-0--Fin
CL01:00INDEPENDIENTE DEL 3-1EMELEC0-0--Fin
I01:00SPORTIVO SAN LOREN1-1RUBIO NU---Fin
USL01:00CHARLESTON BATTERY1-0ATLANTA UNITED II1-0--Fin
W101:00SKY BLUE (W)1-2HOUSTON DASH (W)0-1--Fin
CL01:30GUABIRA3-2DESTROYERS1-1--Fin
USL01:30TAMPA BAY ROWDIES0-2CAROLINA RAILHAWKS0-0--Fin
W101:30ORLANDO PRIDE (W)0-2PORTLAND THORNS (W0-0--Fin
MLS01:35COLUMBUS CREW1-0HOUSTON DYNAMO0-0--Fin
MLS01:35NEW ENGLAND REV.2-3PHILADELPHIA UNION0-2--Fin
PR02:00CURICO UNIDO0-0DEPORTES IQUIQUE0-0--Fin
AP02:00TIGRES1-2TOLUCA1-0--Fin
AP02:00LEON4-0QUERETARO FC2-0--Fin
LAA02:00CAFETALEROS DE TAP1-2ATLANTE1-0--Fin
LAA02:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA3-2CORRECAMINOS DE LA1-0--Fin
AP02:30CHALATENANGO1-2CD SONSONATE0-2--Fin
USL02:30SWOPE PARK RANGERS0-2PORTLAND TIMBERS U0-1--Fin
USL02:30ST. LOUIS4-1LAS VEGAS LIGHTS F3-1--Fin
USL02:30OKC ENERGY FC3-2REAL MONARCHS SLC2-0--Fin
USL02:30TULSA ROUGHNECKS F2-1COLORADO SPRINGS S0-1--Fin
MLS02:35CHICAGO FIRE0-1NEW YORK RED BULLS0-0--Fin
II03:00DEPORTIVO CALI3-2INDEPENDIENTE MEDE1-1--Fin
AP03:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO0-2CD AUDAZ0-0--Fin
AP03:00ISIDRO METAPAN0-0JOCORO FC0-0--Fin
AP03:00COBAN IMPERIAL1-0ANTIGUA GUATEMALA1-0--Fin
A03:00TAHITI U192-0TONGA U191-0--Fin
AP03:00UNIVERSITARIO DE D1-1ALIANZA LIMA0-1--Fin
MLS03:10COLORADO RAPIDS2-1SAN JOSE EARTHQUAK1-0--Fin
AP03:30SAN CARLOS2-1GRECIA1-1--Fin
AP03:35LD ALAJUELENSE2-3DEPORTIVA CARMELIT2-1--Fin
YQ04:00SUNSHINE COAST U200-0SWQ THUNDER U20---Post
AP04:00CF AMERICA3-0MONTERREY1-0--Fin
LAA04:00DORADOS0-1UA ESTADOS DE MEXI0-0--Fin
USL04:00SEATLLE SOUNDERS F3-2SAN ANTONIO FC2-2--Fin
MLS04:10REAL SALT LAKE1-1MONTREAL IMPACT1-0--Fin
YV04:30MELBOURNE KNIGHTS 2-1PORT MELBOURNE SHA---Fin
USL04:30PHOENIX RISING FC3-4ORANGE COUNTY BLUE0-1--Fin
MLS04:35LOS ANGELES FC0-2SPORTING KANSAS CI0-1--Fin
MLS04:35LOS ANGELES GALAXY2-2MINNESOTA STARS1-0--Fin
USL05:00SACRAMENTO REPUBLI2-1RIO GRANDE VALLEY 0-1--Fin
MLS05:10PORTLAND TIMBERS1-2VANCOUVER WHITECAP0-2--Fin
YQ05:30BRISBANE CITY U204-1LIONS FC U20---Fin
YV05:30SOUTH MELBOURNE FC1-0KINGSTON CITY U20---Fin
Q06:00SUNSHINE COAST1-2SWQ THUNDER1-1--Fin
YV06:00HEIDELBERG UNITED 4-1GREEN GULLY SC U20---Fin
TV06:00SOUTH HOBART3-2DEVONPORT CITY3-0--Fin
NNS06:30WESTON WORKERS2-2NEWCASTLE JETS YOU2-0--Fin
NNS06:30BROADMEADOW MAGIC0-3HAMILTON OLYMPIC0-2--Fin
NNS06:30EDGEWORTH EAGLES F1-0LAKE MACQUARIE0-0--Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned