14:30CUNEO - PRO PIACENZA19-089'15:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH1-075'15:30ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - MIEDZ LEGNICA2-074'16:00NUMANCIA - OSASUNA1-046'16:00FC PORTO B - OLIVEIRENSE0-0Half Time16:00GRASSHOPPERS - XAMAX0-1Half Time16:00BASEL - SION1-0Half Time16:00YOUNG BOYS - FC ZURICH0-0Half Time16:00BRAGA B - AROUCA0-0Half Time16:00MAFRA - ESTORIL0-0Half Time16:00AEL LIMASSOL - NEA SALAMIS2-2Half Time16:00HUACHIPATO - O HIGGINS0-0Half Time16:00LOMMEL - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK0-1Half Time16:00RANDERS FC - FC COPENHAGEN0-1Half Time16:00MOREIRENSE - TONDELA1-0Half Time16:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA - FARENSE0-0Half Time16:00BELENENSES - MARITIMO0-0Half Time16:15TUDELANO - SD GERNIKA0-045+16:15LEVADIAKOS - PANAITOLIKOS0-045'16:15VALENCIA - ESPANYOL0-045'16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - REGGINA0-031'16:30GAZ METAN MEDIAS - SEPSI OSK0-131'16:30FK ROSTOV - LILLESTROM0-031'16:30LEVSKI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-031'16:30NAVALCARNERO - REAL MADRID CASTILLA0-231'16:30BISCEGLIE - RENDE0-033'16:30AC MONOPOLI - JUVE STABIA0-032'16:30POTENZA - ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA0-031'16:45DE GRAAFSCHAP - FC UTRECHT0-018'17:00CD CALAHORRA - REAL SOCIEDAD B0-01'17:00DONCASTER ROVERS - CRYSTAL PALACE0-01'17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - RSB BERKANE0-01'17:00AFJET AFYONSPOR - GIRESUNSPOR0-01'17:00ADANASPOR - ISTANBULSPOR0-01'17:00PONFERRADINA - CORUXO F.C.0-01'17:00BARAKALDO - IZARRA0-01'17:00UP LANGREO - ARENAS GETXO0-01'17:00KILMARNOCK - CELTIC0-01'17:00CF SALMANTINO - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B0-01'17:00REAL UNION - LOGRONES0-01'17:00BADALONA - VALENCIA B0-01'17:00MURCIA - CD EL QJIDO 20120-02'17:00ALCOYANO - EBRO0-01'17:00UE OLOT - BARCELONA B0-01'13:30ZOB AHAN - SAIPA0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayTuesday, 10 JulyNext day »
110:30PS TNI0-0MITRA KUKAR0-0--Fin
IFC10:30AMSTETTEN0-0ROTHERHAM UNITED0-0--Fin
N11:30DARWIN OLYMPIC0-5HELLENIC0-3--Fin
113:30SRIWIJAYA FC PALEM2-2PERSIJA JAKARTA0-1--Fin
IFC15:00EUPEN1-1FC KOLN II1-0--Fin
SL15:00TERENGGANU3-1KUALA LUMPUR1-1--Fin
SL15:00MELACCA UNITED4-1KEDAH2-0--Fin
SL15:00PERAK1-2JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM0-0--Fin
IFC16:00BENFICA-LEEDS UNITED---Sched
IFC16:05KEHLER FV1-7FREIBURG0-3--Fin
IFC17:00ZULTE WAREGEM3-1WAALWIJK1-0--Fin
IFC17:00YENI MALATYASPOR2-0CSMS IASI1-0--Fin
IFC17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK0-2VIKTORIA PLZEN0-1--Fin
IFC17:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG0-0ZLATE MORAVCE---Post
IFC17:05WERDER BREMEN8-0EINTRACHT CUXHAVEN8-0--Fin
IFC17:15RAPID LIENZ0-9RENNES0-6--Fin
Q117:30FLORA TALLINN1-4HAPOEL BEER SHEVA0-2--Fin
Q117:30TORPEDO KUTAISI2-1FC SHERIFF1-1--Fin
IFC17:30SOCHAUX2-0STRASBOURG1-0--Fin
IFC17:35KSV BAUNATAL0-7WOLFSBURG0-2--Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
Q118:00F91 DUDELANGE1-1VIDEOTON FEHERVAR0-1--Fin
Q118:00ALASHKERT FC0-3CELTIC0-1--Fin
IFC18:00BASEL-WOLVERHAMPTON WAND---Sched
IFC18:00PEC ZWOLLE2-5MEPPEN1-2--Fin
IFC18:00SVEB0-16VV VENLO0-9--Fin
IFC18:00BASEL-WOLVERHAMPTON WAND---Sched
IFC18:000-10FORTUNA DUSSELDORF0-7--Fin
IFC18:00RIJEKA3-1SPARTAK MOSCOW1-0--Fin
IFC18:00KRYLYA SOVETOV SAM1-2SPARTA PRAGUE1-1--Fin
IFC18:00RUBIN KAZAN1-0ADM/MODLING1-0--Fin
IFC18:00TOULOUSE5-2VILLEFRANCHE4-0--Fin
Q118:00SAMTREDIA0-1TOBOL KOSTANAY0-0--Fin
UC18:00BASEL1-2WOLVERHAMPTON WAND1-1--Fin
IFC18:05BREMERHAVEN0-5WERDER BREMEN0-5--Fin
IFC18:15BRAGA1-2LEIXOES1-1--Fin
IFC18:30KREMSER1-5SKN ST. POLTEN0-2--Fin
IFC19:00ASWH3-4EXCELSIOR3-2--Fin
IFC19:00BASEL-WOLVERHAMPTON WAND---Sched
A319:00START 20-2DONN---Fin
IFC19:30WIJ HOODEN STAND0-2ADO DEN HAAG0-1--Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
IFC19:30VV VICTORIA1-7NAC BREDA1-3--Fin
Q120:00VIKINGUR GOTU1-2HJK HELSINKI0-2--Fin
IFC20:00MARITIMO1-2HULL CITY0-0--Fin
IFC20:00BENFICA3-0NAPREDAK3-0--Fin
A220:00STROMSGODSET B5-1SKJETTEN---Fin
SF20:00FRANCE1-0BELGIUM0-0--Fin
Q120:15SHKENDIJA 795-0TNS2-0--Fin
IFC20:30BRISTOL CITY4-2CHELTENHAM TOWN4-1--Fin
IFC20:30SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC0-2MIDDLESBROUGH0-1--Fin
IFC20:30TRANMERE ROVERS2-3LIVERPOOL0-3--Fin
Q120:45CORK CITY0-1LEGIA WARSZAWA0-0--Fin
Q120:450-3MALMO FF0-2--Fin
IFC20:45ATHERTON COLLERIES1-1BOLTON WANDERERS1-0--Fin
IFC20:45FARENSE3-2DUNDEE FC2-1--Fin
IFC20:45LINCOLN1-3NORWICH CITY0-1--Fin
IFC20:45YEOVIL TOWN1-2SWANSEA CITY1-0--Fin
IFC20:45BURY0-4HUDDERSFIELD TOWN0-1--Fin
IFC20:45STENHOUSEMUIR1-3HAMILTON ACADEMICA0-2--Fin
USL02:30SWOPE PARK RANGERS1-3SACRAMENTO REPUBLI0-1--Fin
IFC04:05REAL SALT LAKE1-1EINTRACHT FRANKFUR1-0--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned