13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO0-013:30FULHAM - WATFORD0-173'13:30KJELLERUP - KOLDING IF2-375'13:30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF - BABELSBERG0-057'13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - BERLINER AK 070-274'13:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - MITRA KUKAR4-172'13:30BHAYANGKARA - BARITO PUTERA2-273'13:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV0-171'13:35JIANGSU SAINTY - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE2-166'13:35HENAN JIANYE - SHANDONG LUNENG0-268'13:35SHANGHAI SIPG FC - CHANGCHUN YATAI3-164'13:35HANGZHOU GREENTOWN - QINGDAO HAINIU0-366'13:35EASTLEIGH - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE0-067'13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI - TIANJIN SONGJIANG1-068'13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - BEIJING GUOAN2-063'14:00LUBECK - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER4-1Half Time14:00SCHWEINFURT - GREUTHER FURTH II0-1Half Time14:00BAYREUTH - NURNBERG II1-046'14:00VfR GARCHING - SV SCHALDING-HEINING1-1Half Time14:00SV RODINGHAUSEN - WATTENSCHEID0-0Half Time14:00WUPPERTAL - VIKTORIA KOLN 19041-0Half Time14:00TSV STEINBACH - PIRMASENS1-0Half Time14:00FSV FRANKFURT - ELVERSBERG1-0Half Time14:00MANNHEIM - TSG BALINGEN2-0Half Time14:00LIPPSTADT - SC VERL1-046'14:00VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG - FV ILLERTISSEN0-1Half Time14:00CARL ZEISS JENA - KAISERSLAUTERN1-1Half Time14:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - BRAUNSCHWEIG1-1Half Time14:00HILLEROD - B 93 COPENHAGEN0-2Half Time14:00FREM COPENHAGEN - HIK2-1Half Time14:00DALUM - ODDER IGF1-1Half Time14:00MEPPEN - UNTERHACHING1-1Half Time14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KFC UERDINGEN1-0Half Time14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - HANSA ROSTOCK0-0Half Time14:001860 MUNCHEN - WEHEN1-0Half Time14:00FORTUNA KOLN - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE1-0Half Time14:00FREIBURG II - HOMBURG 080-2Half Time14:00FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07 - BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-1Half Time14:00LENINGRADETS - FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-1Half Time14:00CHAINAT FC - MUANG THONG UNITED0-1Half Time14:00NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC - PRACHUAP FC1-0Half Time14:00SAARBRUCKEN - WORMATIA WORMS2-1Half Time14:00TORPEDO MOSCOW - DINAMO BRIANSK0-0Half Time14:00LADA TOGLIATI - SYZRAN-20031-250'14:00EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF - KICKERS OFFENBACH1-1Half Time14:00SATURN RAMENSKOYE - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II0-0Half Time14:00HERMANNSTADT - CFR CLUJ0-0Half Time14:05VFB LEIPZIG - GERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-0Half Time14:15BRUNEI DPMM - TAMPINES ROVERS FC0-044'14:30RODEZ AVEYRON (W) - GUINGAMP (W)0-131'14:30ATYRAU - FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK1-132'14:30LILLE (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)1-022'14:30BORDEAUX (W) - FLEURY MEROGIS (W)0-127'14:30METZ (W) - ASJ SOYAUX (W)0-114'14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - PARIS FC (W)2-027'15:00LYN FOTBALL (W) - KOLBOTN (W)0-01'15:00RUDAR PETROVAC - FK ISKRA0-01'15:00SANDVIKEN (W) - ARNA-BJOERNAR (W)0-01'15:00BOURG PERONNAS - CHAMBLY0-01'15:00KLEPP (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-0Post16:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post16:00RSB BERKANE - DIFAA EL JADIDA0-0Post16:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post16:00ST. ALBANS - WHYTELEAFE0-0Post20:30JUVE STABIA - VITERBESE0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayTuesday, 17 AprilNext day »
3E11:00FK CHITA2-1ZENIT IRKUTSK0-0--Fin
BPL11:30CENTENARY STORMERS2-0BAYSIDE UNITED0-0--Fin
H12:00KASHIMA ANTLERS0-1SUWON0-1--Fin
H12:00SYDNEY FC0-0SHANGHAI SHENHUA0-0--Fin
BPL12:30BRISBANE KNIGHTS1-0MOUNT GRAVATT0-0--Fin
G13:00GUANGZHOU EVERGRAN3-1CEREZO OSAKA1-1--Fin
G13:00JEJU UNITED0-1BURIRAM UNITED0-0--Fin
3E13:30DINAMO BARNAUL1-0SMENA KOMSOMOLSK0-0--Fin
SF14:00ALASHKERT FC1-0FC BANANTS---Fin
RL414:00VIBORG (R)2-1HOBRO (R)---Fin
SL14:00AL NAFT0-0AL MINAA---Post
3E14:00IRTYSH0-2SAKHALIN0-1--Fin
SL14:15BRUNEI DPMM4-1GEYLANG2-1--Fin
214:30GOL GOHAR5-2SHAHRDARI TABRIZ---Fin
214:30BADERAN TEHRAN7-0SABA QOM---Fin
214:30MALAVAN1-0RAH AHAN---Fin
214:30KHONEH BE KHONEH3-0SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR---Fin
214:30ALUMINUM ARAK1-0NEW BARGH FARS---Fin
214:30IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR1-1OXIN ALBORZ---Fin
214:30NAFT MASJED SOLEYM0-0NASSAJI MAZANDARAN---Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
214:30MACHINE SAZI FC1-1MES RAFSANJAN---Fin
214:30FAJR SHAHID SEPASI0-1MES KRMAN---Fin
DL15:00HIBERNIAN U202-0ABERDEEN U20---Fin
PL15:30EL DAKHLEYA2-0TANTA0-0--Fin
B16:00LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT1-1ZOB AHAN0-1--Fin
B16:00LEKHWIYA1-0AL WEHDA0-0--Fin
E16:00BELASICA5-0OSOGOVO---Fin
E16:00FK MIRAVCI1-1GFK TIKVES KAVADAR---Fin
E16:00PLACHKOVICA2-2FK SASA---Fin
E16:00BREGALNICA STIP7-2FK POBEDA VALANDOV---Fin
W16:00FK STRUGA1-0FK LABUNISHTA---Fin
W16:00FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR2-1LOKOMOTIVA---Fin
W16:00VRAPCHISHTE5-0NOVACI---Fin
W16:00TRESKA3-1FK ZAJAZI---Fin
W16:00FK GORNO LISICE2-1TETEKS---Fin
SF16:00HERMANNSTADT1-0GAZ METAN MEDIAS1-0--Fin
A16:30TERAKTOR SAZI1-3AL GARRAFA1-0--Fin
A16:30AL JAZIRA1-2AL AHLI0-2--Fin
RG116:30PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD0-2CHERNO MORE VARNA0-2--Fin
LPA16:30AREZZO0-1MONZA0-1--Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
A17:00AL QUWA AL JAWIYA1-1MALKIA---Fin
RE17:00SKN ST. POLTEN II1-4KARABAKH WIEN---Fin
217:00FRYDEK-MISTEK2-2ZNOJMO2-0--Fin
117:00LIETAVA JONAVA4-0FK PALANGA2-0--Fin
217:00DAINAVA ALYTUS1-0TRAKU FK B1-0--Fin
3S17:00DINAMO STAVROPOL5-1FC KRASNODAR II1-0--Fin
217:05SLOVAN VARNSDORF0-0FC VLASIM0-0--Fin
RE17:30FC STADLAU1-0ADMIRA (AM)---Fin
PL17:35EL AHLY1-0WADI DEGLA FC1-0--Fin
PL17:35EL ENTAG EL HARBY0-0SMOUHA SC0-0--Fin
BN18:00SV ERLENBACH1-6VIKTORIA ASCHAFFEN---Fin
SF18:00PAOK THESSALONIKI 3-1PANIONIOS1-1--Fin
218:00BANGA GARGZDAI2-0NFA KAUNAS1-0--Fin
R118:00MOSS4-0KRAKEROY---Fin
OBW18:15SFR PFORZHEIM2-2FREIBERG---Fin
RB18:15VFB EICHSTATT1-1FV ILLERTISSEN1-0--Fin
RB18:15BAYREUTH0-2BURGHAUSEN0-0--Fin
HAM18:30SV RUGENBERGEN1-1TSV SASEL---Fin
HAM18:30VFL PINNEBERG2-1CONDOR HAMBURG---Fin
HAM18:30FC TURKIYE WHILELM4-2WEDELER TSV---Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
RP18:30FC KARBACH1-4TUS MECHTERSHEIM---Fin
OF18:30TSV SCHILKSEE0-5SV TODESFELDE---Fin
OF18:30SV FRISIA 03 RL2-2TSV FLENSBURG---Fin
RSW18:30ULM3-1TSV STEINBACH3-1--Fin
RSW18:30EINTRACHT STADTALL0-1FREIBURG II0-1--Fin
118:30FC TWENTE2-0PEC ZWOLLE2-0--Fin
RE19:00ASK EBREICHSDORF4-2WIENER SC---Fin
RE19:00ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEIT1-2RAPID WIEN (AM)---Fin
RM19:00AUSTRIA KARNTEN0-1FC PASCHING---Fin
RM19:00RZ PELLETS WAC (AM1-0STURM GRAZ (AM)---Fin
RG119:00VITOSHA BISTRICA1-2SLAVIA SOFIA0-1--Fin
RG119:00HELSINGOR1-0AGF1-0--Fin
III19:00CARL ZEISS JENA1-5MAGDEBURG0-3--Fin
OBW19:00NOTTINGEN1-3SV SANDHAUSEN II---Fin
RP19:00FV DIEFFLEN2-0HOMBURG 08---Fin
RP19:00HERTHA WIESBACH2-4EINTRACHT TRIER---Fin
RNE19:00BABELSBERG0-2VFB AUERBACH0-1--Fin
RB19:00AUGSBURG II0-2SV SCHALDING-HEINI0-2--Fin
RB19:00FC MEMMINGEN0-1NURNBERG II0-0--Fin
RB19:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1ROSENHEIM 18600-1--Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
RB19:00SCHWEINFURT4-1SELIGENPORTEN3-1--Fin
RB19:00INGOLSTADT II1-41860 MUNCHEN1-1--Fin
RB19:00GREUTHER FURTH II2-1VfR GARCHING1-0--Fin
RN19:00ALTONAER 930-5ETSV WEICHE FLENSB0-3--Fin
RN19:00LUBECK1-0SSV JEDDELOH0-0--Fin
SF19:00UJPEST2-1BALMAZUJVAROS2-0--Fin
119:00NFA KAUNAS0-1SUDUVA0-1--Fin
DL19:00DUNDEE FC U202-4HEARTS U20---Fin
DL19:00ST. JOHNSTONE U200-0HAMILTON ACADEMICA---Fin
219:00NAFTA9-0ZARICA KRANJ---Fin
119:00GIF SUNDSVALL1-0TRELLEBORGS0-0--Fin
219:00LANDSKRONA2-2ORGRYTE1-1--Fin
RE19:30AMSTETTEN4-0PARNDORF---Fin
OHE19:30FSC LOHFELDEN4-2FC EDERBERGLAND---Fin
RW19:30BONNER SC2-1FC WEGBERG BEECK1-0--Fin
RW19:30WESTFALIA RHYNERN0-4FC KOLN II0-2--Fin
219:30KORALAS1-3ZALGIRIS VILNIUS B0-1--Fin
PL19:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1-0LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN1-0--Fin
119:30DEPORTIVO LA CORUN0-0SEVILLA0-0--Fin
FL119:30UNDY ATHLETIC0-0GOYTRE AFC---Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
CH19:45HARLAND & WOLFF WE1-2INSTITUTE---Fin
CH19:45LURGAN CELTIC0-3LIMAVADY UTD---Fin
120:00NK ISTRA 19610-1RIJEKA0-0--Fin
SF20:00SLAVIA PRAGUE2-0MLADA BOLESLAV0-0--Fin
CL20:00SIQUINALA1-1CSD COMUNICACIONES1-0--Fin
PBM20:30BARRACAS CENTRAL0-0CA TALLERES REMEDI0-0--Fin
PBM20:30TRISTAN SUAREZ2-0CA DEFENSORES DE B0-0--Fin
CH20:30GENT0-0GENK0-0--Fin
POA20:30LIERSE1-4ZULTE WAREGEM0-1--Fin
POA20:30KORTRIJK2-1OUD HEVERLEE2-0--Fin
POA20:30ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCR1-1WAASLAND BEVEREN1-1--Fin
PD20:30ST. JOSEPHS1-1GLANCIS UNITED---Fin
B20:30AVELLINO0-2FROSINONE0-0--Fin
B20:30TERNANA2-2FOGGIA1-0--Fin
B20:30CESENA2-3EMPOLI1-2--Fin
B20:30BARI1-1NOVARA0-1--Fin
B20:30SPEZIA0-1BRESCIA0-1--Fin
B20:30CITTADELLA0-0PALERMO0-0--Fin
B20:30PRO VERCELLI3-1PESCARA1-1--Fin
B20:30CARPI1-2PERUGIA0-1--Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
B20:30CREMONESE1-1SALERNITANA1-1--Fin
B20:30VENEZIA2-0ENTELLA1-0--Fin
SF20:30ARKA GDYNIA1-0KORONA KIELCE0-0--Fin
FL120:30GOYTRE UTD0-5LLANELLI AFC---Fin
PL20:45BRIGHTON1-1TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR0-0--Fin
120:45BRADFORD CITY3-1PORTSMOUTH1-0--Fin
120:45ROCHDALE0-0OLDHAM ATHLETIC0-0--Fin
120:45GILLINGHAM0-1ROTHERHAM UNITED0-1--Fin
120:45SHREWSBURY TOWN0-2CHARLTON ATHLETIC0-0--Fin
120:45WIGAN ATHLETIC1-0OXFORD UNITED0-0--Fin
120:45DONCASTER ROVERS3-3BURY2-1--Fin
220:45LINCOLN0-0WYCOMBE WANDERERS0-0--Fin
220:45EXETER CITY2-1CHESTERFIELD1-0--Fin
CO20:45GUISELEY0-1BARROW0-0--Fin
CO20:45MAIDENHEAD UTD2-1SUTTON UNITED2-0--Fin
CO20:45MAIDENHEAD UTD-SUTTON UNITED---Sched
CO20:45HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-0LEYTON ORIENT1-0--Fin
CO20:45BROMLEY3-1DAGENHAM AND REDBR0-0--Fin
CO20:45ALDERSHOT TOWN1-0GATESHEAD FC1-0--Fin
CO20:45EASTLEIGH0-1EBBSFLEET UNITED0-0--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
CO20:45DOVER0-1TRANMERE ROVERS0-1--Fin
CN20:45CHORLEY1-1STOCKPORT1-0--Fin
CN20:45SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-1KIDDERMINSTER HARR0-0--Fin
CN20:45BOSTON UTD3-0HARROGATE2-0--Fin
CN20:45BRACKLEY TOWN0-1BRADFORD PARK AVEN0-0--Fin
CN20:45BLYTH SPARTANS0-1TELFORD0-1--Fin
CN20:45SOUTHPORT0-1SALFORD CITY0-0--Fin
CN20:45FC UNITED OF MANCH1-0YORK CITY0-0--Fin
CN20:45NORTH FERRIBY UNIT0-1GAINSBOROUGH0-1--Fin
CS20:45TRURO CITY2-1HUNGERFORD TOWN0-0--Fin
CS20:45POOLE TOWN0-1HAMPTON N RICHMOND0-1--Fin
CS20:45BRAINTREE TOWN4-3WHITEHAWK1-2--Fin
CS20:45GLOUCESTER CITY1-4ST. ALBANS1-1--Fin
CS20:45EAST THURROCK UNIT0-1DARTFORD0-0--Fin
NPL20:45MATLOCK TOWN2-1RUSHALL OLYMPIC---Fin
NPL20:45MICKLEOVER SPORTS1-2MARINE---Fin
NPL20:45BUXTON FC0-0ALTRINCHAM---Fin
NPL20:45COALVILLE1-0HALESOWEN TOWN---Fin
NPL20:45BARWELL1-0LANCASTER---Fin
NPL20:45GRANTHAM TOWN1-1HEDNESFORD---Fin
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
NPL20:45WARRINGTON2-1SHAW LANE AQUAFORC---Fin
NPL20:45ASHTON UNITED1-2STALYBRIDGE---Fin
RP20:45DORKING WANDERERS0-1BILLERICAY TOWN---Fin
RP20:45THURROCK1-2FOLKESTONE---Fin
RP20:45TONBRIDGE ANGELS0-0HARLOW TOWN---Fin
RP20:45LOWESTOFT TOWN 1-1WINGATE FINCHLEY---Fin
SPL20:45BASINGSTOKE3-2BISHOPS STORTFORD---Fin
SPL20:45BIGGLESWADE TOWN0-1HEREFORD---Fin
SPL20:45TIVERTON0-0DORCHESTER TOWN---Fin
SPL20:45GOSPORT BOROUGH0-7KETTERING TOWN---Fin
SPL20:45ST. NEOTS TOWN3-0BANBURY UNITED---Fin
SPL20:45ST. IVES TOWN FC2-6STRATFORD TOWN---Fin
SF20:45BAYER LEVERKUSEN2-6BAYERN MUNICH1-2--Fin
PL20:45CORK CITY1-0SLIGO ROVERS0-0--Fin
120:45SC HEERENVEEN2-0ADO DEN HAAG0-0--Fin
RG20:45GLENTORAN4-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS3-1--Fin
120:45ST. MIRREN1-2FALKIRK0-0--Fin
120:45BRECHIN CITY0-5DUNDEE UNITED0-0--Fin
320:45BERWICK RANGERS0-0STENHOUSEMUIR0-0--Fin
220:50ACCRINGTON STANLEY2-0YEOVIL TOWN2-0--Fin
PL20:50LIMERICK0-3DUNDALK0-2--Fin
A20:50INTER4-0CAGLIARI1-0--Fin
CS20:55CONCORD RANGERS2-1BOGNOR REGIS TOWN1-0--Fin
SF21:00LA HERBIERS2-0CHAMBLY1-0--Fin
RG21:00BALLINAMALLARD UNI2-1CARRICK RANGERS1-0--Fin
121:00CELTA VIGO2-2BARCELONA1-1--Fin
121:30VILLARREAL2-1LEGANES1-0--Fin
B00:15BOA ESPORTE CLUBE0-2FORTALEZA0-0--Fin
100:15DEFENSOR SPORTING3-1MONAGAS SC0-0--Fin
I01:00LEONES0-1TOLIMA0-1--Fin
IFN01:30TRINIDAD AND TOBAG0-1PANAMA---Fin
PBM02:05CLUB ATLETICO ESTU0-0SACACHISPAS0-0--Fin
B02:30CORITIBA1-0ATLETICO GO0-0--Fin
102:30CERRO PORTENO0-0GREMIO0-0--Fin
702:30MILLONARIOS4-0DEPORTIVO LARA2-0--Fin
F02:35TORONTO FC1-2GUADALAJARA CHIVAS1-1--Fin
I03:00CHICO FC2-1ATLETICO BUCARAMAN1-1--Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned