00:30CRUZEIRO - AMERICA MG1-1Half Time00:30CHAPECOENSE AF - BAHIA0-0Half Time00:30DEPORTIVO CUENCA - JORGE WILSTERMANN2-0Half Time01:00LIBERTAD - SPORTIVO LUQUENO2-024'01:00SANTOS FC - PALMEIRAS0-121'01:00VASCO DA GAMA - FLUMINENSE0-021'
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous daySunday, 15 AprilNext day »
CA07:00MONARO PANTHERS0-3CANBERRA FC0-1--Fin
CA07:00COOMA TIGERS0-0GUNGAHLIN UNITED---Post
Q07:00IPSWITCH KNIGHTS1-5MITCHELTON0-3--Fin
NSW07:00SYDNEY OLYMPIC1-0BLACKTOWN CITY DEM0-0--Fin
SW207:00CENTRAL COAST MARI2-2PARRAMATTA FC1-2--Fin
YW07:00BAYSWATER CITY U201-3PERTH U20---Fin
YW07:00FLOREAT ATHENA U202-1INGLEWOOD UNITED U---Fin
VP107:00ST ALBANS SAINTS-LANGWARRIN SC---Sched
VP107:00NUNAWADING CITY FC-WHITTLESEA RANGES---Sched
VP107:00MELBOURNE VICTORY -DANDENONG CITY---Sched
VP107:00NUNAWADING CITY FC4-3WHITTLESEA RANGES1-0--Fin
VP107:00MELBOURNE VICTORY 1-5DANDENONG CITY0-2--Fin
VP107:00ST ALBANS SAINTS0-0LANGWARRIN SC0-0--Fin
107:00YOKOHAMA F. MARINO1-2VISSEL KOBE0-0--Fin
207:00OITA TRINITA1-1YOKOHAMA FC0-1--Fin
207:00KAMATAMARE SANUKI1-1EHIME FC1-0--Fin
207:00TOCHIGI SC2-1ALBIREX NIIGATA0-0--Fin
207:00MITO HOLLYHOCK1-0ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA F1-0--Fin
207:00FC GIFU0-0TOKUSHIMA VORTIS0-0--Fin
307:00SC SAGAMIHARA1-0KATALLER TOYAMA---Fin
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
307:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNM2-1FUJIEDA MYFC---Fin
307:00GAMBA OSAKA U231-1NAGANO PARCEIRO---Fin
307:00CEREZO OSAKA U231-1FUKUSHIMA UNITED---Fin
KLC07:00DAEGU FC2-1GANGWON FC1-0--Fin
KL07:00SEONGNAM FC2-1BUCHEON FC 19951-0--Fin
107:00NSTC1-1KAOHSIUNG YOEDY---Fin
207:30TAI CHUNG2-0WONG TAI SIN---Fin
207:30HOI KING0-1YOKOHAMA HONG KONG---Fin
207:30WING YEE2-1TUNG SING---Fin
BPL08:00TARINGA ROVERS0-1ALBANY CREEK---Fin
VPL08:00SOUTH MELBOURNE1-1BENTLEIGH GREENS1-0--Fin
108:00JUBILO IWATA1-0SAGAN TOSU0-0--Fin
208:00JEF UNITED CHIBA3-2MACHIDA ZELVIA0-1--Fin
KL08:00SUWON CITY1-0BUSAN I PARK0-0--Fin
NSW08:15A.P.I.A. LEICHHARD3-0SYDNEY FC YOUTH3-0--Fin
108:30WOFOO TAI PO5-1HONG KONG RANGERS ---Fin
109:00SHONAN BELLMARE0-2SANFRECCE HIROSHIM0-0--Fin
109:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS2-1SHIMIZU S-PULSE2-0--Fin
KLC09:00POHANG STEELERS2-1GYEONGNAM1-0--Fin
109:00ROYAL BLUE0-2HANGYUEN/FUJEN---Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
WA09:00BAYSWATER CITY1-2PERTH S.C.0-1--Fin
WA09:00FLOREAT ATHENA2-2INGLEWOOD UNITED0-2--Fin
AL09:05WESTERN SYDNEY WAN2-3ADELAIDE UNITED2-2--Fin
SL09:30CHANGCHUN YATAI3-0HENAN JIANYE1-0--Fin
CL09:30BEIJING BAXY1-1WUHAN ZALL FC1-0--Fin
209:30CITIZEN0-0SOUTH CHINA---Fin
209:30SR MUTUAL2-1SUN HEI---Fin
209:30EASTERN DISTRICT0-6SHATIN---Fin
209:30WANCHAI0-10HONG KONG FC---Fin
209:30KWUN TONG2-3DOUBLE FLOWER---Fin
UFL10:00GLOBAL FC2-2DAVAO AGUILAS0-2--Fin
210:00METALOGLOBUS BUCUR0-1CF BRAILA---Fin
210:00CS BALOTESTI3-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCE---Fin
210:00UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-4AS DAMILA MACIUCA---Fin
110:30PSIS4-1PSMS3-0--Fin
210:30ZELEZIARNE PODBREZ0-1SKF SERED---Fin
210:30ZILINA B2-2FC LOCOMOTIVA KOSI---Fin
SW211:00NORTHBRIDGE FC1-11-0--Fin
BRE11:00GEESTEMUENDE3-2TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN---Fin
111:00TOMSK1-0BALTIKA0-0--Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
111:00TAICHENG LIONS1-2KAOHSIUNG COUNTY T---Fin
HAM11:30CONDOR HAMBURG1-3HAMBURGER SV III---Fin
111:30HONG KONG SAPLING0-1YUENG LONG---Fin
SL11:30HOUGANG UNITED FC1-1WARRIORS FC0-1--Fin
CR12:00UE ENGORDANY0-1SANTA COLOMA---Fin
RR12:00ENCAMP2-3INTER D.---Fin
RG212:00ODENSE BK3-0RANDERS FC1-0--Fin
212:00TARTU JK WELCO1-0FLORA TALLINN II---Fin
212:00KEILA0-0LEVADIA TALLINN II---Fin
212:00NOMME JK KALJU II1-1FC ELVA---Fin
PL12:00CHEMELIL SUGAR3-1WAZITO FC---Fin
C12:00MARITIMO B2-0ANADIA---Fin
REL12:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA2-1JUVENTUS BUCURESTI0-1--Fin
112:00EIBAR0-1ALAVES0-1--Fin
212:00OSASUNA1-1CORDOBA0-1--Fin
B112:00S.S. REYES1-1VALLADOLID B1-0--Fin
B112:00AD UNION ADARVE1-0CF TALAVERA DE LA 1-0--Fin
B112:00CELTA VIGO B1-0PONFERRADINA0-0--Fin
B112:00TOLEDO0-0REAL MADRID CASTI---Post
B112:00ATLETICO MADRID B1-4DEPORTIVO LA CORUN0-0--Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
B112:00FUENLABRADA4-0FERROL1-0--Fin
B212:00SPORTING GIJON B1-1TUDELANO0-0--Fin
B312:00CF PERALADA0-0ALCOYANO0-0--Fin
B312:00PENA DEPORTIVA1-1LLAGOSTERA0-1--Fin
B312:00UE OLOT0-0SD FORMENTERA0-0--Fin
B312:00ELCHE0-0MALLORCA0-0--Fin
B312:00ATLETICO SANGUNTIN0-1HERCULES0-1--Fin
B312:00AT. BALEARES3-1ONTINYEN2-0--Fin
B312:00ZARAGOZA B0-0UD CORNELLA0-0--Fin
B412:00MARBELLA2-0RECREATIVO HUELVA1-0--Fin
B412:00MERIDA2-1MELILLA0-1--Fin
B412:00LAS PALMAS ATHLETI4-1LORCA DEPORTIVA1-0--Fin
A12:00ELAZIGSPOR2-1DEMIRSPOR0-0--Fin
A12:00ESKISEHIRSPOR5-0SAMSUNSPOR4-0--Fin
VL12:00BECAMEX BINH DUONG3-3LS THANH HOA1-1--Fin
VL12:00CAN THO3-3SONG LAM NGHE AN2-2--Fin
HAM12:15TUS DASSENDORF3-0HSV BARMBEK UHLENH---Fin
A12:30FIORENTINA0-0SPAL 20130-0--Fin
112:30NAC BREDA1-2WILLEM II1-2--Fin
SL12:30KAYSERISPOR3-2GENCLERBIRLIGI2-0--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
RG12:30EYUPSPOR0-44 EYLUL BELEDIYE S0-1--Fin
PL13:00SMOLEVICHY1-1FC MINSK1-1--Fin
3D13:00HOLSTEBRO BK0-3LYSTRUP IF---Fin
CG13:00VSK AARHUS (W)1-3FORTUNA HJOERRING 0-2--Fin
CH13:00WOLVERHAMPTON WAND2-0BIRMINGHAM CITY1-0--Fin
U2113:00SUNDERLAND U214-1LEICESTER U21---Fin
OWE13:00ASC DORTMUND1-0GUTERSLOH---Fin
OWE13:00HAMMER SPVGG1-1FC BRUNNINGHAUSEN---Fin
NSL13:00POLICE FC1-1ADMINISTRATION POL---Fin
NSL13:00KIBERA BLACK STARS0-0FC TALANTA---Fin
NSL13:00COAST STIMA2-0GFE 105---Fin
PL13:00TUSKER0-0VIHIGA UNITED---Fin
213:00DZIUGAS TELSIAI3-4PAKRUOJIS0-2--Fin
213:00VILNIUS VYTIS4-2BALTIJA PANEVEZYS1-0--Fin
A413:00VARDENESET4-1SOGNDAL 2---Fin
W113:00SANDVIKEN (W)3-1TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W2-1--Fin
1DW13:00MEDKILA (W)0-2BYAASEN (W)---Fin
1DW13:00NANSET (W)2-1BOSSEKOP (W)---Fin
2L13:00GWARDIA KOSZALIN0-0ROZWOJ KATOWICE0-0--Fin
PL13:00URAL2-1SPARTAK MOSCOW1-0--Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
113:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-0GAZOVIK ORENBURG0-0--Fin
113:00KRYLYA SOVETOV SAM1-0FC YENISEY KRASNOY0-0--Fin
3U13:00NEFTEKHIMIK4-0KRYLYA SOVETOV SAM2-0--Fin
3U13:00NOSTA NOVOTROITSK1-1FC ORENBURG II1-0--Fin
113:00ND TRIGLAV0-2RUDAR VELENJE0-2--Fin
113:00TAIPEI CITY TATUNG2-1TAINAN CITY---Fin
RG13:00OLIMPIK DONETSK0-0ALEKSANDRIYA0-0--Fin
CL13:30MEIZHOU KEJIA2-1DALIAN TRANSCENDEN0-0--Fin
CL13:30HARBIN YITENG1-1YANBIAN1-0--Fin
213:30OPAVA1-1TRINEC0-1--Fin
3A13:30HOLBAEK4-2KASTRUP B.---Fin
II13:30DARMSTADT1-1BRAUNSCHWEIG0-1--Fin
II13:30FC HEIDENHEIM3-1FORTUNA DUSSELDORF1-0--Fin
II13:30INGOLSTADT1-1NURNBERG0-0--Fin
BRE13:30BTS NEUSTADT1-1WERDER BREMEN III---Fin
RNE13:30TSG NEUSTRELITZ2-0FSV LUCKENWALDE1-0--Fin
RNE13:30ENERGIE COTTBUS4-1FSV UNION FURSTENW1-1--Fin
113:30AREMA MALANG2-2PERSIB BANDUNG1-1--Fin
W113:30PITEAA IF (W)2-1IFK KALMAR (W)1-1--Fin
SL13:35CHONGQING LIFAN3-3BEIJING GUOAN3-2--Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
113:45ESBJERG FB2-0THISTED0-0--Fin
113:45FC ROSKILDE0-1SKIVE0-1--Fin
113:45VIBORG2-0FREDERICIA1-0--Fin
113:45VENDSYSSEL FF1-2VEJLE BOLDKLUB0-1--Fin
113:45BRABRAND1-1FREMAD AMAGER1-0--Fin
113:45HB KOGE0-3NYKOBING FC0-2--Fin
RW14:00SV WALS GRUNAU1-1WORGL---Fin
CG14:00AAB AALBORG2-0AC HORSENS0-0--Fin
3C14:00ESBJERG fB II2-5TARUP/PAARUP---Fin
3D14:00VIBORG II1-2VATANSPOR---Fin
PO14:00RINGOBING1-2SKOVSHOVED1-0--Fin
Q14:00GREVE (W)1-3THISTED (W)0-3--Fin
U2114:00MIDDLESBROUGH U212-1WEST BROMWICH U21---Fin
114:00PARNU JK VAPRUS1-1KURESSARE1-0--Fin
114:00PS KEMI2-4INTER TURKU1-2--Fin
114:00ILVES2-1KUPS1-1--Fin
114:00TURKU PS0-2SEINAJOEN JK0-0--Fin
114:00HONKA0-0FC LAHTI0-0--Fin
114:00SAMTREDIA0-0DILA GORI0-0--Fin
114:00DINAMO TBILISI0-1SABURTALO0-0--Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
III14:00UNTERHACHING2-1FSV ZWICKAU1-1--Fin
III14:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE1-0RW ERFURT0-0--Fin
ONN14:00FC STRAUSBERG2-3CFC HERTHA 06---Fin
ONN14:00SV VICTORIA SEELOW3-4HANSA ROSTOCK (AM)---Fin
ONN14:001 FC FRANKFURT0-1SV ALTLUDERSDORF---Fin
ONS14:00VFL HALLE 961-0SV MERSEBURG 99---Fin
ONS14:00PLAUEN1-1EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT---Fin
ONS14:00FSV BARLEBEN 19112-0EINHEIT KAMENZ---Fin
HAM14:00TSV BUCHHOLZ1-3VFL PINNEBERG---Fin
HAM14:00NIENDORFER TSV3-3FC TURKIYE WHILELM---Fin
HAM14:00WEDELER TSV0-2SV RUGENBERGEN---Fin
OF14:00HOLSTEIN KIEL II3-0UNION NEUMUNSTER---Fin
OF14:00TSV LAGERDORF0-2TSV SCHILKSEE---Fin
OF14:00NEUMUNSTER5-0TSV WANKENDORF---Fin
RN14:00ST. PAULI II0-1TSV HAVELSE0-1--Fin
RW14:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND 4-1SC WIEDENBRUCK2-0--Fin
RW14:00FORT. DUSSELDORF I1-3WUPPERTAL0-1--Fin
RW14:00VIKTORIA KOLN 19040-0RW ESSEN0-0--Fin
RSW14:00HOFFENHEIM II2-2KOBLENZ1-0--Fin
SL14:00LARISA4-2PANAITOLIKOS3-1--Fin
PL14:00ULINZI STARS0-0THIKA UNITED---Fin
PL14:00NZOIA UNITED1-0BANDARI---Fin
PL14:00POSTA RANGERS2-1MATHARE UNITED---Fin
114:00VENTSPILS1-1LIEPAJA0-0--Fin
2A14:00MJOLNER0-1ALTA---Fin
2B14:00VARD HAUGESUND1-2BRATTVAG---Fin
A314:00URAEDD FK3-0MADLA---Fin
W114:00GRAND BODOE (W)0-1AVALDSNES (W)0-0--Fin
114:00FAKEL VORONEZH3-1LUCH ENERGIYA VLAD1-1--Fin
114:00VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZ0-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBU0-0--Fin
114:00DINAMO ST PETERSBU1-1SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK0-1--Fin
3U14:00ANZHI JUNIOR ZELEN0-3MORDOVYA SARANSK---Fin
3U14:00VOLGA ULYANOVSK-DINAMO KIROV---Sched
3U14:00NEFTEKHIMIK-AKADEMIYA---Sched
2OG14:00NOSABY IF2-1IFK BERGA2-0--Fin
2NS14:00GAMLA UPPSALA0-5TAEBY FK---Fin
B14:00MUNSINGEN1-2BADEN---Fin
RG14:00ETIMESGUT BELEDIYE1-1TUZLASPOR0-1--Fin
RG14:00SANCAKTEPESPOR1-2KECIORENGUCU0-2--Fin
RG14:00MENEMEN BELEDIYESP2-1BODRUMSPOR1-0--Fin
RG14:00INEGOLSPOR0-2HATAYSPOR0-0--Fin
RG14:00D.BAKIR DISKI1-0KASTAMONUSPOR0-0--Fin
RG14:00BUCASPOR1-0AFJET AFYONSPOR1-0--Fin
WG14:00NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR4-0ZONGULDAK KOMURSPO2-0--Fin
WG14:00GUMUSHANESPOR4-0KAHRAMANMARASPOR3-0--Fin
WG14:00BANDIRMASPOR2-0ANADOLU SELCUKLUSP0-0--Fin
WG14:00HACETTEPE SPOR KUL3-2NAZILLI BELEDIYESP3-1--Fin
3A14:00CANAKKALE DARDANEL3-3DUZCESPOR---Fin
3A14:00KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR2-3BATMAN PETROL---Fin
3A14:00HALIDE EDIP ADIVAR2-0YOMRASPOR---Fin
3A14:00OFSPOR2-0ORHANGAZISPOR---Fin
3A14:0012 BINGOLSPOR2-2MANISA BUYUKSEHIR ---Fin
3A14:00ERBAASPOR2-3TEKIROVA BELEDIYE---Fin
3A14:00BAYBURT GENCLIKSPO1-0BAYRAMPASA---Fin
3B14:00TURGUTLUSPOR1-4YENI DIYARBAKIRSPO---Fin
3B14:00KIRIKHANSPOR0-2GOLCUKSPOR---Fin
3B14:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYES9-0ERCIYESSPOR---Fin
3B14:00VANSPOR2-2ERGENE VELIMESE SP---Fin
3B14:00YENI ORDUSPOR0-2ANKARADEMISPOR---Fin
3B14:00MUGLASPOR2-1PAZARSPOR---Fin
3B14:001461 TRABZON0-1TIRE 1922 SPOR---Fin
3C14:00AYDINSPOR2-2ANKARA ADLIYESPOR---Fin
3C14:00TEKIRDAGSPOR2-2USAKSPOR---Fin
3C14:00OSMANIYESPOR0-0ELAZIZ BELEDIYESPO---Fin
3C14:00KOCAELISPOR0-0KIZILCABOLUKSPOR---Fin
3C14:00CORUM BELEDIYESPOR1-1CIZRESPOR---Fin
3C14:00TARSUS3-1NILUFER BELEDIYE---Fin
VL14:00HAI PHONG0-2QNK QUANG NAM0-1--Fin
III14:05KARLSRUHER SC0-0HANSA ROSTOCK0-0--Fin
RNE14:05BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG1-0BFC DYNAMO1-0--Fin
POB14:30ANTWERP2-0KFCO BEERSCHOT WIL1-0--Fin
114:30LES ASTRES3-2AIGLE ROYAL DE LA ---Fin
PL14:30NEWCASTLE UNITED2-1ARSENAL1-1--Fin
LPA14:30ALESSANDRIA1-1PIACENZA0-0--Fin
LPA14:30CUNEO1-0VITERBESE0-0--Fin
LPB14:30RENATE0-0RAVENNA0-0--Fin
LPC14:30TRAPANI1-1FIDELIS ANDRIA1-1--Fin
LPC14:30AKRAGAS1-3CATANIA0-1--Fin
LPC14:30CATANZARO1-0ASD CITTA DI SIRAC1-0--Fin
LPC14:30JUVE STABIA2-1AC MONOPOLI1-1--Fin
LPC14:30BISCEGLIE1-2REGGINA1-2--Fin
LPC14:30LECCE2-0FONDI1-0--Fin
114:30FEYENOORD3-1FC UTRECHT2-1--Fin
114:30FC GRONINGEN2-1RODA JC KERKRADE1-0--Fin
114:30AVANGARD KURSK0-0TYUMEN0-0--Fin
A14:30MANISASPOR1-6ERZURUM BB1-0--Fin
114:45TRNAVA1-0RUZOMBEROK0-0--Fin
115:00ARARAT1-1PYUNIK---Fin
RW15:00USK ANIF/SALZBURG 4-0PINZGAU SAALFELDEN---Fin
PL15:00FK QABALA1-1SHABAIL0-0--Fin
PL15:00GOMEL0-0FC TORPEDO MINSK0-0--Fin
3D15:00ROYAL KNOKKE FC5-0DENDER---Fin
3D15:00EENDRACHT AALST3-4OOSTERZONEN---Fin
215:00NK DUGOPOLJE1-3HAJDUK SPLIT B---Fin
215:00BANIK SOKOLOV1-2ZIZKOV1-0--Fin
3A15:00SLAGELSE2-1HERLEV IF---Fin
3B15:00FC ODSHERRED1-2GVI---Fin
U2115:00NORWICH U212-1WOLVERHAMPTON U21---Fin
115:00MONTPELLIER1-3BORDEAUX0-1--Fin
115:00SILEKS0-0FC ACADEMY PANDEV0-0--Fin
OWE15:00LIPPSTADT4-2FC EINTRACHT RHEIN---Fin
OWE15:00TUS ENNEPETAL1-0ARMINIA BIELEFELD ---Fin
OWE15:00TSG SPROCKHOVEL1-0TUS HALTERN---Fin
BRE15:00BSC HASTEDT0-2OBERNEULAND---Fin
BRE15:00HABENHAUSER FV3-1BLUMENTHALER SV---Fin
HAM15:00CONCORDIA HAMBURG4-0VORWARTS WACKER---Fin
NIE15:00MTV GIFHORN3-4MTV EINTRACHT CELL---Fin
NIE15:00TUS BERSENBRUCK0-3HEESLINGER SC---Fin
NIE15:00LUPO MARTINI WOLFS3-1DELMENHORST---Fin
NIE15:00VFL OLDENBURG2-1SSV VORSFELDE---Fin
NIE15:00TUS SULINGEN0-1SPELLE-VENHAUS---Fin
BS15:00TSV SCHWABMUNCHEN3-1SV HEIMSTETTEN---Fin
BN15:00DJK DON BOSKO BAMB2-1WURZBURGER KICKERS---Fin
BN15:00DJK AMMERTHAL0-2WURZBURG---Fin
RP15:00TUS RW KOBLENZ3-2FSV JAEGERSBURG---Fin
ON15:00TV JAHN HIESFELD1-1CRONENBERGER SC---Fin
ON15:00FSV VOHWINKEL1-1VFB SPELDORF---Fin
ON15:00SV STRAELEN3-0TURU DUSSELDORF---Fin
ON15:00RATINGER SV2-1VFR KREFELD FISCHE---Fin
ON15:00FC BOCHOLT1-1VFB HOMBERG---Fin
ON15:00VFB HILDEN1-2SPVG SCHONNEBECK---Fin
OM15:00FC HENNEF 052-2PESCH---Fin
OM15:00FC HURTH2-2SIEGBURGER SV 04---Fin
OM15:00BERGISCH GLADBACH3-0TSC EUSKIRCHEN---Fin
OM15:00SV BREINIG2-1VFL VICHTTAL---Fin
OM15:00VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWE4-3TV HERKENRATH---Fin
RN15:00FC GERMANIA EGESTO1-2EINTRACHT NORDERST0-1--Fin
RN15:00VFL HILDESHEIM1-0ETSV WEICHE FLENSB0-0--Fin
RN15:00SSV JEDDELOH3-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-2--Fin
RN15:00SV DROCHTERSEN ASS2-1ALTONAER 930-0--Fin
SL15:00AL HUSSEIN2-1ZAKHO---Fin
A15:00SASSUOLO2-2BENEVENTO1-1--Fin
A15:00AC MILAN0-0SSC NAPOLI0-0--Fin
A15:00BOLOGNA2-0HELLAS VERONA1-0--Fin
A15:00COMO0-0ASDC GOZZANO---Fin
A15:00ASD VARESINA2-2BRA---Fin
A15:00PAVIA0-0ASD CALCIO CHIERI ---Fin
A15:00CARONESSE2-1BOLGARO TORINESE---Fin
A15:00PRO SESTO2-0OLTREPOVOGHERA---Fin
A15:00ARCONATESE2-1A.S. CASALE---Fin
A15:00DERTHONA1-3INVERUNO---Fin
A15:00SEREGNO2-1VARESE---Fin
A15:00BORGOSESIA2-2USD CASTELLAZO---Fin
B15:00TRENTO0-0PRO PATRIA---Fin
B15:00DARFO BOARIO0-0REZZATO---Fin
B15:00CISERANO2-3VIRTUS BERGAMO---Fin
B15:00LUMEZZANE3-3CARAVAGGIO---Fin
B15:00SCANZOROSCIATE0-3PONTE SAN PIETRO---Fin
B15:00US BUSTESE0-2DRO---Fin
B15:00LEVICO TERME0-0GRUMELLESE---Fin
B15:00CILIVERGHE MAZZANO2-0ROMANESE---Fin
C15:00TAMAI2-0ABANO---Fin
C15:00CJARLINS MUZANE1-1DELTA PORTO TOLLE---Fin
C15:00UNION FELTRE0-6ARZIGNANO CHIAMPO---Fin
C15:00MONTEBELLUNA0-2BELLUNO---Fin
C15:00ADRIESE0-0MANTOVA---Fin
C15:00CLODIENSE2-2CALVI NOALE---Fin
C15:00AMBROSIANA6-1ASD LIVENTINA---Fin
C15:00VIRTUS VERONA1-0LEGNAGO SALUS---Fin
C15:00ESTE0-2CAMPODARSEGO---Fin
D15:00CASTELVETRO1-1COLLIGIANA---Fin
D15:00RIMINI3-2ROMAGNA CENTRO---Fin
D15:00SANSEPOLCRO0-1AQUILA MONTEVARCHI---Fin
D15:00CORREGGESSE2-1TRESTINA---Fin
D15:00SASSO MARCONI2-0LENTIGIONE---Fin
D15:00VILLABIAGIO2-2SAMMAURESE---Fin
D15:00FORLI0-0VIGOR CARPANETO---Fin
D15:00PIANESE2-1IMOLESE CALCIO---Fin
D15:00SANGIOVANNESE1-1TUTTOCUOIO---Fin
D15:00FIORENZUOLA0-0MEZZOLARA---Fin
E15:00SAN DONATO0-0SERAVEZZA---Fin
E15:00SESTRI LEVANTE0-2SAVONA---Fin
E15:00ALBISSOLA2-1LAVAGNESE---Fin
E15:00REAL FORTE QUERCET1-1RIGNANESE---Fin
E15:00UNIONE SANREMO1-0GHIVIZZANO BORGOAM---Fin
E15:00SCD LIGORNA4-0ARGENTINA---Fin
E15:00SCANDICCI0-1PONSACCO---Fin
E15:00VIAREGGIO2-0FINALE---Fin
E15:00MONTECATINI0-3MASSESE---Fin
F15:00JESINA2-1AGNONESE---Fin
F15:00VASTESE1-2FRANCEVILLA CALCIO---Fin
F15:00ASD PINETO2-0CASTELFIDARDO---Fin
F15:00SANGIUSTESE0-2SAN NICOLO---Fin
F15:00ASD MONTICELLI1-1USD NEROSTELLATI---Fin
F15:00VIS PESARO3-0FABRIANO CERRETO---Fin
F15:00SAN MARINO2-3L AQUILA---Fin
F15:00AVEZZANO3-0RECANATESE---Fin
F15:00MATELICA2-1CAMPOBASSO---Fin
G15:00FLAMINIA2-0SAN TEODORO---Fin
G15:00LATINA3-0ANZIOLAVINIO---Fin
G15:00RIETI0-1MONTEROSI---Fin
G15:00BUDONI1-0NUORESE---Fin
G15:00LATTE DOLCE2-1ATLETICO SFF---Fin
G15:00OSTIA MARE2-2ASD TRASTEVERE---Fin
G15:00CASSINO1-1ASD LANUSEI---Fin
G15:00SSD ALBALONGA0-0LUPA ROMA---Fin
H15:00TEAM ALTAMURA1-3FRANCAVILLA---Fin
H15:00GRAGNANO1-3TARANTO---Fin
H15:00AP TURRIS2-0GRAVINA---Fin
H15:00CAVESE4-1MADREPIETRA DAUNIA---Fin
H15:00AVERSA NORMANNA2-0SAN SEVERO---Fin
H15:00POTENZA4-0AZ PICERNO ASD---Fin
I15:00VIBONESE2-1IGEA VIRTUS---Fin
I15:00ROCCELLA4-0EBOLITANA---Fin
I15:00GELA2-1PORTICI---Fin
I15:00TROINA2-1SANCATALDESE---Fin
I15:00GELBISON CILENTO3-1ISOLA CAPORIZZULO---Fin
I15:00ERCOLANESE1-0PALAZZOLO---Fin
I15:00ACIREALE1-1PACECO---Fin
I15:00MESSINA4-4US PALMESE---Fin
I15:00CITTANOVESE0-3NOCERINA---Fin
115:002-0---Fin
115:003-0---Fin
SL15:00PKNP FC1-2PERAK0-2--Fin
215:00AALESUND4-0FLORO2-0--Fin
A115:00HODD 22-4OPPSAL---Fin
A615:00LYN3-0MELBO---Fin
W115:00VAALERENGA (W)2-3KOLBOTN (W)0-2--Fin
1DW15:00FLOYA (W)1-1AASANE (W)---Fin
115:00VOLGAR GAZPROM1-2SPARTAK TAMBOV0-1--Fin
3U15:00KAMAZ2-0SYZRAN-20031-0--Fin
3U15:00LADA TOGLIATI0-4FC CHELYABINSK0-4--Fin
NFD15:00WITBANK SPURS2-0BLACK LEOPARDS---Fin
NFD15:00ROYAL EAGLES0-0JOMO COSMOS---Fin
PL15:00CHIPPA UNITED1-1AJAX CAPE TOWN0-0--Fin
PL15:00BAROKA FC0-2MARITZBURG UNITED0-1--Fin
PL15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU1-2ORLANDO PIRATES1-1--Fin
PL15:00KAIZER CHIEFS1-0PLATINUM STARS0-0--Fin
115:00IFK NORRKOPING3-1KALMAR FF1-1--Fin
115:00AIK SOLNA2-0DJURGARDENS1-0--Fin
215:00OSTERS IF1-2BRAGE1-0--Fin
215:00GAIS GOTEBORG0-2FALKENBERGS FF0-2--Fin
1N15:00CARLSTAD UNITED1-1FORWARD0-0--Fin
2OG15:00OSTERLEN FF0-0RASLATT SK0-0--Fin
PL15:00AL TALEIAH0-2AL JAISH---Fin
SL15:00MP ANTALYASPOR0-0KONYASPOR0-0--Fin
SL15:00GOZTEPE2-1BURSASPOR0-0--Fin
215:05RENTISTAS3-0VILLA ESPANOLA---Fin
RGB15:15VSK AARHUS II (W)0-1IF LYSENG (W)---Fin
OM15:15DJK BW FRIESDORF0-2SPVG WESSELING URF---Fin
PL15:15SOFAPAKA1-1SONY SUGAR---Fin
PL15:25PDRM3-0KUANTAN FA---Fin
115:30UNION SPORTIVE2-1COLOMBE---Fin
I15:30SCHALKE 042-0BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-0--Fin
ON15:30DSC 99 DUSSELDORF0-3SC DUSSELDORF WEST---Fin
OM15:30HILAL MAROC BERGHE2-3SSV MERTEN---Fin
H15:30AUDACE CERIGNOLA0-0POMIGLIANO---Fin
115:30AL ANSAR2-1SALAM ZGHARTA---Fin
I15:30SPORTIVO TRINIDENS0-2SPORTIVO SAN LOREN---Fin
R15:30POGON SZCZECIN2-0NIECIECZA0-0--Fin
PL15:30FC UFA1-1CSKA MOSCOW1-0--Fin
SF15:30CELTIC4-0RANGERS2-0--Fin
215:30DINAMO VRANJE3-1BEZANIJA---Fin
215:30JAGODINA0-2FK SLOBODA UZICE---Fin
215:30FK SINDELIC BEOGRA0-1INDJIJA---Fin
215:30TSC BACKA TOPOLA3-0FK RADNICKI 1923---Fin
215:30BUDUCNOST DOBANOVC1-3PROLETER---Fin
215:30CSK PIVARA CELAREV2-2TEMNIC 1924---Fin
W115:30LINKOEPINGS FC (W)1-0VAEXJOE (W)1-0--Fin
SL15:40KUALA LUMPUR2-2PAHANG2-1--Fin
A115:45HERD2-0LOKOMOTIV OSLO FK---Fin
CR16:00SANT JULIA2-3LUSITANOS---Fin
PR16:00UNION DE SANTA FE3-3TIGRE1-0--Fin
PL16:00SUMQAYIT2-1INTER BAKU0-0--Fin
RG16:00ROESELARE0-0WESTERLO0-0--Fin
PL16:00MISCELLANEOUS1-1BOTSWANA DEF. FORC---Fin
A16:00AMERICA MG3-0SPORT RECIFE3-0--Fin
216:00CHERNOMORETS POMOR2-1MARITSA PLOVDIV---Fin
PO16:00SAINT ELOI LUPOPO0-0MAZEMBE---Fin
116:00EB STREYMUR1-1VIKINGUR GOTU0-0--Fin
116:0007 VESTUR SORVAGUR0-3B36 TORSHAVN0-3--Fin
116:00SKALA ITROTTARFELA0-0KLAKSVIK0-0--Fin
116:00NSI RUNAVIK1-2HB TORSHAVN1-1--Fin
116:00TB TVOROYRI0-1AB ARGIR0-1--Fin
116:00FK SKOPJE0-1RABOTNICKI0-0--Fin
116:00RENOVA CEPCISTE2-1POBEDA JUNIOR1-1--Fin
116:00VARDAR SKOPJE1-1SHKUPI SKOPJE0-1--Fin
116:00PELISTER BITOLA0-6SHKENDIJA 790-3--Fin
NIE16:00CLOPPENBURG0-1ARMINIA HANNOVER---Fin
FL16:00DOXA DRAMAS1-1OFI CRETE0-1--Fin
FL16:00AE SPARTI2-0ANAGENISI KARDITSA2-0--Fin
FL16:00ERGOTELIS3-1APOLLON LARISSA0-0--Fin
FL16:00ARIS SALONICA5-2PANEGIALIOS1-1--Fin
FL16:00PANACHAIKI0-0APOLLON PONTOU0-0--Fin
H16:00MANFREDONIA1-1ACD NARDO---Fin
116:00AL NEJMEH1-3AL AHED---Fin
116:00FC VICTORIA ROSPOR1-1RM HAMM BENFICA0-0--Fin
116:00UNION TITUS PETANG4-1UNION ESCH FC2-1--Fin
116:00US HOSTERT1-1FC RODANGE 910-1--Fin
116:00RACING UNION2-0US MONDORF LES BAI0-0--Fin
116:00FC PROGRES NIEDERC1-0AS JEUNESSE ESCH0-0--Fin
216:00UNION MERTERT WASS2-3MAMER---Fin
216:00US RUMELANGE2-1US SANDWEILER---Fin
216:00SWIFT HESPERANGE1-0CS GREVENMACHER---Fin
216:00CS MUHLENBACH LUSI2-0UN KAERJENG 97---Fin
216:00FC JEUNESSE CANACH1-3FC ETZELLA ETTELBR---Fin
216:00FF NORDEN 023-1UNION 05---Fin
PL16:00MOSTA0-2NAXXAR LIONS FC---Fin
116:00RABAT AJAX FC0-6ST. PATRICK---Fin
116:00MELITA FC SAINT JU0-3SAN GWANN---Fin
2A16:00HONEFOSS1-2GRORUD---Fin
A116:00FOLLO3-2KFUM 2---Fin
A616:00KORSVOLL3-5HARSTAD---Fin
A616:00GREI2-3JUNKEREN---Fin
216:00POGON SIEDLCE0-0PODBESKIDZIE BIELS0-0--Fin
216:00NACIONAL3-3SANTA CLARA0-2--Fin
216:00VISEU1-3UNIAO DA MADEIRA1-1--Fin
D16:00SPORTING DE GUADEL0-0TORREENSE---Fin
D16:00PRAIENSE0-0VILAFRANQUENSE---Fin
E16:00SPORTING IDEAL1-0PINHALNOVENSE---Fin
216:00CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-4ARGES PITESTI---Fin
CG16:00NAPREDAK1-0VOJVODINA0-0--Fin
216:00VALLADOLID0-1SPORTING GIJON0-1--Fin
216:00ALMERIA1-1ALBACETE0-1--Fin
1N16:00ASSYRISKA FF3-1ARAMEISKA SYRIANSK1-0--Fin
1N16:00TEGS0-1SYRIANSKA0-0--Fin
1N16:00NYKOPINGS1-1UMEA1-1--Fin
1S16:00LJUNGSKILE1-1ESKILSMINNE IF0-0--Fin
1S16:00MJALLBY4-1SKOVDE AIK2-0--Fin
1S16:00ANGELHOLM2-2KARLSKRONA AIF1-0--Fin
2NS16:00VASALUNDS IF3-0IFK MORA FK0-0--Fin
2NS16:00VALBO FF2-3SUNDBYBERGS IK1-0--Fin
SL16:00YOUNG BOYS1-0FC ZURICH0-0--Fin
SL16:00BASEL2-1LAUSANNE1-0--Fin
SL16:00LUZERN0-1SION0-0--Fin
216:00CHIASSO2-1SERVETTE1-1--Fin
216:00WOHLEN0-0WIL0-0--Fin
B16:00GRASSHOPPERS II1-1LUZERN II---Fin
C16:00ST. GALLEN II3-2FC SEUZACH---Fin
116:00US MONASTIR1-2AS GABES1-1--Fin
116:00ETOILE METLAOUI4-0CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE 3-0--Fin
116:00STADE GABESIEN1-1ESPERANCE0-0--Fin
116:00CS SFAXIEN3-0US BEN GUERDANE0-0--Fin
116:00STADE TUNISIEN0-0ETOILE DU SAHEL0-0--Fin
116:00JS KAIROUANAISE0-0ESPERANCE SPORTIVE0-0--Fin
116:00CLUB AFRICAIN0-2CA BIZERTIN0-0--Fin
RG16:00ZIRKA2-1CHERNOMORETS ODESS0-0--Fin
CG16:05BRONDBY2-1FC COPENHAGEN0-1--Fin
SL16:15PANATHINAIKOS1-0ATROMITOS0-0--Fin
SL16:15XANTHI3-0PAS GIANNINA0-0--Fin
116:15ATLETICO MADRID3-0LEVANTE1-0--Fin
116:30AUSTRIA WIEN0-4RAPID WIEN0-2--Fin
CG16:30FK SARAJEVO0-0ZELJEZNICAR0-0--Fin
RG16:30GOSK GABELA1-1VITEZ0-0--Fin
RG216:30DUNAV RUSE0-2SEPTEMVRI SOFIA0-2--Fin
116:30APEJES FC2-1EDING SPORT FC---Fin
116:30STADE RENARD0-0AS FORTUNA---Fin
116:30UNISPORT0-1FOVU CLUB---Fin
116:30YOUNG SPORTS ACADE1-0NEW STAR---Fin
116:30FEUTCHEU0-4COTON SPORT---Fin
216:30DINAMO ZAGREB II4-0NK KUSTOSIJA---Fin
PO16:30DAUPHINS NOIRS0-4DRAGONS---Fin
PO16:30DON BOSCO0-2MANIEMA UNION---Fin
PD16:30LIONS GIBRALTAR0-5COLLEGE EUROPA FC---Fin
216:30KISVARDA4-2BUDAFOK---Fin
216:30MOSONMAGYAROVARI T2-1DOROGI FC---Fin
216:30SOPRONI VASUTAS SE0-1SOROKSAR SC---Fin
216:30CEGLEDI0-2BEKESCSABA---Fin
216:30SZEGED 20110-0GYIRMOT---Fin
LPB16:30SAMBENEDETTESE2-0TERAMO2-0--Fin
LPB16:30VICENZA1-1PORDENONE CALCIO1-0--Fin
LPB16:30GUBBIO1-1TRIESTINA0-0--Fin
LPB16:30FERALPISALO1-1SANTARCANGELO0-0--Fin
LPB16:30FANO1-0MESTRE1-0--Fin
LPC16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA2-2MATERA1-0--Fin
LPC16:30RENDE0-1CASERTANA0-0--Fin
216:30SLAVOJ TREBISOV1-1LOKOMOTIVA ZVOLEN---Fin
216:30BRDA1-4MURA---Fin
PL16:30BARRY1-1NEWTOWN1-1--Fin
116:45PSV EINDHOVEN3-0AJAX2-0--Fin
2VG16:45SAVEDALENS IF1-1LINDOME GIF0-1--Fin
116:55GORICA0-6MARIBOR0-4--Fin
PC17:00EL PORVENIR2-0BERAZATEGUI---Fin
PC17:00ARGENTINO DE QUILM2-1LEANDRO NICEFORO A---Fin
RW17:00ALTACH AMA6-0HARD---Fin
PL17:00ZIRA0-3FK NEFTCHI0-1--Fin
PL17:00FK GORODEYA0-2DINAMO MINSK0-1--Fin
217:00SOZOPOL1-2LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD---Fin
117:00YAOUNDE 21-4DRAGON---Fin
PR17:00UNIVERSIDAD DE CHI1-3COLO COLO1-1--Fin
117:00NK LOKOMOTIVA5-2SLAVEN2-2--Fin
PO317:00A.E. PAPHOS1-2NEA SALAMIS1-1--Fin
PL17:00MANCHESTER UNITED0-1WEST BROMWICH ALBI0-0--Fin
117:00TROYES2-3MARSEILLE1-1--Fin
FL17:00ACHARNAIKOS FC0-3TRIKALA---Fin
FL17:00VERIA FC0-3AIGINIAKOS FC---Fin
217:00BFC SIOFOK4-0SZOLNOKI MAV FC---Fin
217:00ZALAEGERSZEG1-2BUDAORS---Fin
217:00GYORI ETO1-0NYIREGYHAZA---Fin
217:00MTK BUDAPEST4-1KAZINCBARCIKAI---Fin
217:00CSAKVARI FC2-1VAC DUNAKANYAR---Fin
GNF17:00RACING DE CASABLAN0-2MAT TETOUAN0-0--Fin
217:00RAJA DE BENI MElLA2-0MAS FES---Fin
217:00OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA2-1CLUB JEUNESSE BEN ---Fin
217:00UNION SP. SIDI KAC0-0KAC KENITRA---Fin
217:00ITIHAD KHEMISSET3-3SPORTIVE EL MASSIR---Fin
217:00WIDAD TEMARA1-2MOULOUDIA OUJDA---Fin
217:00WYDAD FES1-0RACHAD BERNOUSSI---Fin
217:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECH2-0JSK CHABAB KASBA T---Fin
217:00USM OUJDA2-1ASS SALE---Fin
NL17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS3-0HEARTLAND OWERRI1-0--Fin
NL17:00ABIA WARRIORS1-1KATSINA UNITED1-1--Fin
NL17:00SUNSHINE STARS2-1WIKKI TOURISTS1-1--Fin
NL17:00RIVERS UNITED FC1-0NASARAWA UNITED1-0--Fin
NL17:00GO ROUND1-1NIGER TORNADOES1-1--Fin
NL17:00ENUGU RANGERS0-0KWARA UNITED0-0--Fin
217:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMIC2-0BYTOVIA BYTOW2-0--Fin
117:00MARITIMO1-1MOREIRENSE0-0--Fin
217:00AROUCA1-0BENFICA B0-0--Fin
217:00LEIXOES1-0PENAFIEL1-0--Fin
217:00REAL1-2VARZIM1-0--Fin
217:00SPORTING COVILHA0-0COVA DA PIEDADE0-0--Fin
217:00OLIVEIRENSE1-1GIL VICENTE0-1--Fin
217:00BRAGA B3-1VITORIA DE GUIMARA2-0--Fin
217:00FAMALICAO1-2ACADEMIKA COIMBRA1-0--Fin
A17:00VIZELA3-0CCD MINAS ARGOZELO---Fin
A17:00SC MIRANDELA1-0MONTALEGRE---Fin
A17:00AROES3-1C. DE LOBOS---Fin
A17:00MERELINENSE3-3AD OLIVEIRENSE---Fin
A17:00MONDINENSE1-1GDU TORCATENSE---Fin
A17:00AD FAFE3-0PEDRAS SALGADAS---Fin
A17:00VILAVERDENSE FC3-0BRAGANCA---Fin
A17:00ARS MARTINHO4-0ATLETICO ARCOS---Fin
B17:00FC PEDRAS RUBRAS2-3FC CESARENSE---Fin
B17:00GONDOMAR2-0ALIANCA DE GANDRA---Fin
B17:00CANELAS 20101-0CINFAES---Fin
B17:00COIMBROES3-1CAMACHA---Fin
B17:00SALGUEIROS2-1SOUSENSE---Fin
B17:00ESPINHO2-2FELGUEIRAS 1932---Fin
B17:00AMARANTE FC0-1TROFENSE---Fin
B17:00SANJOANENSE4-2FREAMUNDE---Fin
C17:00AGUIAS MORADAL0-3LUSITANO FC---Fin
C17:00ARC OLEIROS1-0SERTANENSE---Fin
C17:00MARINHENSE1-1UNIAO LEIRIA---Fin
C17:00FERREIRA DE AVES2-1MORTAGUA FC---Fin
C17:00BENFICA CASTELO BR3-2SOURENSE---Fin
C17:00AD NOGUEIRENSE2-0GAFANHA---Fin
D17:00GD CORUCHENSE2-2SC LUSITANIA---Fin
D17:00FATIMA1-1LOURES---Fin
D17:00PERO PINHEIRO1-1CALDAS---Fin
D17:00ALCANENENSE1-11 DE DEZEMBRO---Fin
D17:00SINTRENSE3-1MAFRA---Fin
D17:00SACAVENENSE1-1ELECTRICO---Fin
E17:00OLIMPICO MONTIJO1-2OLHANENSE---Fin
E17:00ESTRELA DE VENDAS 4-2CASA PIA---Fin
E17:00FARENSE4-1LOULETANO---Fin
E17:00ARMACENENSES0-0SR ALMANCILENSE---Fin
E17:00LOUSITANO VRSA1-1MONCARAPACHENSE---Fin
E17:00FC CASTRENSE3-5OPERARIO---Fin
E17:00ORIENTAL3-0MOURA ATLETICO CLU---Fin
117:00KUBAN KRASNODAR2-1FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD1-0--Fin
B117:00PONTEVEDRA1-1GUIJUELO0-0--Fin
B217:00PENA SPORT3-1CD LEALTAD2-1--Fin
B217:00IZARRA1-0CUADAL DEPORTIVO1-0--Fin
B217:00RACING SANTANDER2-0OSASUNA B1-0--Fin
B317:00BADALONA1-2EBRO0-1--Fin
B317:00SABADELL1-1VILLARREAL B0-0--Fin
1N17:00SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL4-1SKELLEFTEA2-1--Fin
A17:00GIRESUNSPOR1-0BALIKESIRSPOR1-0--Fin
117:30BAMBOUTOS1-2UNION DE LOUM---Fin
H17:30SARNESE 19260-1NEROSTELLATI FRATT---Fin
217:30NOVI PAZAR1-2TELEOPTIK---Fin
117:30OSTERSUND2-1IFK GOTEBORG0-0--Fin
217:30AFC UNITED4-0IFK VARNAMO3-0--Fin
OCC17:30UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS4-1UNION ATLETICO FAL---Fin
217:45RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA1-3CHROBRY GLOGOW0-2--Fin
RR18:00UE SANTA COLOMA0-1PENYA ENCARNADA D ---Fin
CH18:00ANDERLECHT1-0CLUB BRUGGE0-0--Fin
PO118:00APOEL NICOSIA4-1OMONIA NICOSIA2-1--Fin
118:00VIKTORIA PLZEN2-2SPARTA PRAGUE1-2--Fin
CG18:00FC NORDSJAELLAND1-2FC MIDTJYLLAND0-1--Fin
I18:00WERDER BREMEN1-1RASENBALLSPORT LEI1-0--Fin
R18:00BNEI SACHNIN2-2MACCABI PETACH TIK2-1--Fin
A18:00JUVENTUS3-0SAMPDORIA1-0--Fin
118:00UNA STRASSEN2-2FC DIFFERDANGE 030-0--Fin
218:00ERPELDANGE0-2FC WILTZ 71---Fin
PL18:00HIBERNIANS2-2TARXIEN RAINBOWS---Fin
118:00RANHEIM4-2HAUGESUND2-1--Fin
118:00STABAEK1-1TROMSO1-1--Fin
118:00MOLDE2-1LILLESTROM1-1--Fin
118:00SANDEFJORD3-3KRISTIANSUND BK1-1--Fin
118:00STROMSGODSET3-0ODD BALLKLUBB0-0--Fin
218:00ULLENSAKER KISA2-1STROMMEN0-1--Fin
218:00ASANE FOTBALL1-1HAMARKAMERATENE1-0--Fin
218:00TROMSDALEN0-2VIKING0-0--Fin
218:00SANDNES1-0LEVANGER1-0--Fin
218:00NOTODDEN2-1NEST SOTRA0-1--Fin
218:00KONGSVINGER2-0JERV2-0--Fin
2A18:00FREDRIKSTAD1-0ASKER---Fin
2B18:00VALERENGA 21-0EGERSUND---Fin
2B18:00BRYNE1-1FLEKKEROY---Fin
A618:00SORTLAND2-3FLOY FK---Fin
R18:00SLASK WROCLAW1-0SANDECJA NOWY SACZ1-0--Fin
PL18:00FK ROSTOV2-0SKA KHABAROVSK1-0--Fin
CG18:00FK SPARTAK SUBOTIC1-0VOZDOVAC0-0--Fin
218:00RAYO VALLECANO2-1ZARAGOZA0-0--Fin
218:00SEVILLA B0-0GRANADA0-0--Fin
B118:00RAPIDO DE BOUZAS2-0CORUXO F.C.1-0--Fin
B118:00SEGOVIANA1-0NAVALCARNERO1-0--Fin
B218:00CD VITORIA2-1SD AMOREBIETA2-1--Fin
B218:00BARAKALDO3-0SD LEIOA1-0--Fin
B418:00MURCIA3-2EXTREMADURA0-0--Fin
B418:00SAN FERNANDO CD2-1ECIJA0-0--Fin
B418:00CARTAGENA1-0BADAJOZ1-0--Fin
B418:00VILLANOVENSE2-0UCAM MURCIA0-0--Fin
SL18:00GALATASARAY2-0ISTANBUL BASAKSEHI0-0--Fin
WG18:00SAKARYASPOR3-1KIRKLARELISPOR1-1--Fin
PR18:15PATRONATO DE PARAN0-1ESTUDIANTES0-1--Fin
118:15ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS6-0VITTORIOSA STARS---Fin
118:15QORMI FC2-0QRENDI---Fin
A18:15SPORTING CRISTAL5-0AYACUCHO FC1-0--Fin
BI18:30UNIVERSITARIO POPA1-0LLANEROS FC---Fin
SL18:30PLATANIAS0-1AEK ATHENS0-1--Fin
LPC18:30SICULA LEONZIO0-1COSENZA0-1--Fin
118:30CS FOLA ESCH2-3F91 DUDELANGE2-1--Fin
118:30GETAFE1-0ESPANYOL0-0--Fin
CG18:30ZORYA0-3VORSKLA0-0--Fin
RG18:30STAL DNEPRODZERZHI0-1KARPATY0-1--Fin
118:45ALUMINIJ1-1ANKARAN HRVATINI1-0--Fin
119:00TEUTA DURRES2-0VLLAZNIA---Fin
119:00ADM/MODLING2-6SALZBURG1-3--Fin
RG219:00LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV1-0ETAR0-0--Fin
CL19:00PUMAS4-2PUEBLA1-1--Fin
QF19:00LEONES NEGROS4-0ATLANTE---Fin
GNF19:00OCK KHOURIBGA3-3DIFAA EL JADIDA2-1--Fin
219:00GORNIK LECZNA0-0RUCH CHORZOW0-0--Fin
119:00BENFICA0-1FC PORTO0-0--Fin
219:00FK METALAC2-1RADNICKI PIROT---Fin
CG19:30SIROKI BRIJEG1-1RADNIK BJELJINA0-0--Fin
AP19:30DEPORTIVO CUENCA1-1DEPORTIVO MACARA1-1--Fin
CH19:30HAPOEL BEER SHEVA2-2HAPOEL HAIFA0-1--Fin
BT19:35FLANDRIA3-3SAN MARTIN DE TUCU0-2--Fin
CH19:45FC VIITORUL CONSTA1-2CFR CLUJ0-2--Fin
POB20:00OOSTENDE2-2ST. TRUIDEN2-0--Fin
PR20:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE0-1UNION ESPANOLA0-1--Fin
CL20:00UNIVERSIDAD DE COS2-4LD ALAJUELENSE1-1--Fin
120:00SARPSBORG 081-2BRANN0-1--Fin
220:00DEPORTIVO LOS CAIM2-4UNIVERSIDAD CESAR 0-3--Fin
220:00OVIEDO1-0GIMNASTIC1-0--Fin
PR20:30CHACARITA JUNIORS0-2COLON SANTA FE0-2--Fin
BT20:30BROWN DE ADROGUE3-0DEPORTIVO SANTAMAR0-0--Fin
BT20:30GUILLERMO BROWN2-0NUEVA CHICAGO1-0--Fin
PC20:30CA DEFENSORES UNID4-1JUSTO JOSE DE URQU---Fin
C220:30OPERARIO FERROVIAR1-0VOLTA REDONDA RJ1-0--Fin
B20:30ATLETICO NUBLENSE1-1MELIPILLA---Fin
LPB20:30BIANCOSCUDATI PADO1-1ALBINOLEFFE0-0--Fin
B20:30ACADEMIA CANTOLAO1-2FBC MELGAR0-1--Fin
A20:45LAZIO0-0ROMA0-0--Fin
120:45MALAGA1-2REAL MADRID0-1--Fin
BT21:00JUVENTUD UNIDA GUA2-4INSTITUTO1-0--Fin
R3221:00DEPORTIVO MADRYN2-0UNION DE SUNCHALES0-0--Fin
AP21:00JORGE WILSTERMANN5-1AURORA2-0--Fin
A21:00CORINTHIANS2-1FLUMINENSE1-0--Fin
A21:00VASCO DA GAMA2-1ATLETICO MG0-1--Fin
A21:00INTERNACIONAL2-0BAHIA1-0--Fin
C121:00SALGUEIRO0-0BOTAFOGO PB0-0--Fin
C221:00JOINVILLE1-0YPIRANGA RS0-0--Fin
PO21:00ALTOS4-2RIVER AC4-2--Fin
B21:00COBRELOA0-1UNION SAN FELIPE---Fin
I21:00DEPORTIVO PASTO2-0ENVIGADO1-0--Fin
121:00PARIS SAINT GERMAI7-1MONACO4-1--Fin
GNF21:00ITIHAD TANGER1-2FUS RABAT0-0--Fin
221:00VILLA TERESA2-0ALBION---Fin
AP21:00RAMPLA JUNIORS1-1ATENAS0-0--Fin
AP21:00CLUB ATLETICO TORQ0-3DANUBIO0-1--Fin
AP21:00RACING2-3MONTEVIDEO WANDERE0-2--Fin
USL21:00BETHLEHEM STEEL FC1-1FC CINCINNATI1-0--Fin
ORI21:00ATLETICO FURRIAL1-1DEPORTIVO PETARE---Fin
PG21:30JUVENTUD UNIDA UNI1-0ESTUDIANTES RIO CU0-0--Fin
I21:30DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU2-1CLUB RIVER PLATE---Fin
I21:30FULGENCIO YEGROS1-0OVETENSE---Fin
I21:30DEPORTIVO LIBERACI1-2CLUB MARTIN LEDESM---Fin
I21:30GUAIRENA1-1FERNANDO DE LA MOR---Fin
I21:30RESISTENCIA3-0GENERAL CABALLERO---Fin
121:30BELENENSES3-4SPORTING CP1-3--Fin
AP21:30ESTUDIANTES DE CAR1-2MINEROS DE GUAYANA0-0--Fin
AP21:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA2-1DEPORTIVO ANZOATEG0-1--Fin
OCC21:30LLANEROS GUANARE1-1EL VIGIA---Fin
ORI21:30YARACUY FC1-0LIBERTADOR FC---Fin
R3221:45CA CHACO FOR EVER2-1CLUB ATLETICO ALVA0-1--Fin
BT22:00CLUB ATLETICO MITR0-1VILLA DALMINE0-0--Fin
AP22:00BOLIVAR1-1DESTROYERS1-0--Fin
C122:00GLOBO FC1-0ABC0-0--Fin
B22:00SAN MARCOS DE ARIC2-1SANTIAGO MORNING---Fin
B22:00DEPORTES COPIAPO2-2DEPORTES LA SERENA---Fin
BI22:00UNION MAGDALENA3-0BOGOTA FC---Fin
CL22:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLE2-0MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZE1-0--Fin
CLA22:00RAMONENSE2-2SAN CARLOS---Fin
CLA22:00PUNTARENAS1-1SANTA ANA---Fin
CLA22:00GUANACASTECA1-0ADR JICARAL---Fin
CLB22:00CS URUGUAY4-1CARIARI---Fin
CLB22:00SPORTING SAN JOSE3-2AS PUMA GENERALENA---Fin
CLB22:00CURRIDABAT FC2-2JUVENTUD ESCAZUCEN---Fin
CLB22:00ASERRI0-0TURRIALBA---Post
SF22:00PORTMORE UNITED3-0CAVALIER SC---Fin
222:00SPORT LORETO5-0ALFREDO SALINAS4-0--Fin
OCC22:00DEPORTIVO ZULIA0-0TITANES---Fin
ORI22:00UNIVERSIDAD CENTRA2-0PETROLEROS DE ANZO---Fin
MLS22:10SPORTING KANSAS CI2-2SEATTLE SOUNDERS1-1--Fin
R3222:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO2-1SPORTIVO BELGRANO2-0--Fin
B22:30COQUIMBO UNIDO4-1SANTIAGO WANDERERS---Fin
222:30CIENCIANO1-1ATLETICO GRAU1-0--Fin
222:30SANTA ROSA DE ANDA1-0CLUB SPORT VICTORI1-0--Fin
222:30CARLOS MANNUCCI1-1JUAN AURICH1-0--Fin
PR22:45RIVER PLATE2-0ROSARIO CENTRAL0-0--Fin
BT22:45INDEPENDIENTE RIVA0-1DEPORTIVO RIESTRA0-0--Fin
222:45WILLY SERRATO1-1DEPORTIVO HUALGAYO0-0--Fin
I23:00ALIANZA PETROLERA2-2INDEPENDIENTE MEDE1-2--Fin
BI23:00ORSOMARSO3-1BARRANQUILLA FC---Fin
CL23:00LIMON3-1C.S. CARTAGINES3-1--Fin
CL23:00MUNICIPAL LIMENO1-1PASAQUINA1-0--Fin
CL23:00CD REAL SOCIEDAD0-1PLATENSE FC0-1--Fin
CL23:00CD OLIMPIA4-0LOBOS UPNFM2-0--Fin
CL23:00CD VIDA0-1CD MOTAGUA0-1--Fin
CL23:00JUTICALPA1-2REAL ESPANA0-1--Fin
CL23:00CD MARATHON2-1HONDURAS PROGRESO2-1--Fin
QF23:00YALMAKAN2-2CHAPULINEROS DE OA---Fin
A23:00UNIVERSITARIO DE D1-0COMERCIANTES UNIDO0-0--Fin
AP23:00NACIONAL1-0BOSTON RIVER1-0--Fin
W123:00SKY BLUE (W)0-1SEATTLE REIGN (W)0-1--Fin
AP23:15REAL POTOSI2-1GUABIRA1-0--Fin
CL23:15CD DRAGONS0-3SANTA TECLA FC0-2--Fin
AP23:30EMELEC2-1INDEPENDIENTE DEL 1-1--Fin
AP23:45OLIMPIA ASUNCION4-2INDEPENDIENTE CG2-0--Fin
R3200:00SARMIENTO DE RESIS0-1CRUCERO DEL NORTE0-1--Fin
A00:00ATLETICO PR5-1CHAPECOENSE AF0-0--Fin
C100:00NAUTICO1-1SANTA CRUZ1-0--Fin
C200:00CUIABA1-0LUVERDENSE1-0--Fin
CL00:00AD MUNICIPAL LIBER0-3CLUB SPORT HEREDIA0-1--Fin
W100:00PORTLAND THORNS (W2-1ORLANDO PRIDE (W)2-1--Fin
AP00:00ZAMORA FC2-2METROPOLITANOS FC1-1--Fin
MLS00:05ATLANTA UNITED2-2NEW YORK CITY FC1-1--Fin
PR01:00INDEPENDIENTE1-0BOCA JUNIORS0-0--Fin
I01:00PATRIOTAS1-0ATLETICO JUNIOR1-0--Fin
BI01:00REAL SANTANDER4-1FORTALEZA FC---Fin
CL01:00VERACRUZ1-2LEON0-1--Fin
AP01:00CARABOBO FC3-2ACADEMIA PUERTO CA1-1--Fin
PR01:10AUDAX ITALIANO1-1SAN LUIS QUILLOTA0-0--Fin
AP01:30BLOOMING0-1SAN JOSE0-1--Fin
CL02:00GUADALUPE FC0-3DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA0-1--Fin
QF02:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA1-0CLUB ZACATEPEC---Fin
I03:00ATLETICO NACIONAL1-0RIONEGRO AGUILAS1-0--Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned