15:30SHKENDIJA 79 - POBEDA JUNIOR0-163'15:30FC TORPEDO MINSK - BATE BORISOV0-262'15:30FC ACADEMY PANDEV - RENOVA CEPCISTE0-162'15:30BELASICA - SHKUPI SKOPJE1-064'15:30TRESKA - RABOTNICKI3-063'15:30VARDAR SKOPJE - SILEKS0-066'16:00FC ZVIJEZDA 09 - RADNIK BJELJINA0-0Half Time16:00FC STADLAU - KAPFENBERG0-2Half Time16:00GOSK GABELA - CELIK ZENICA0-0Half Time16:00LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA - DUNAV RUSE0-1Half Time16:00SYZRAN-2003 - FK ROSTOV0-2Half Time16:00AFJET AFYONSPOR - SIIRT IL OZEL IDARESISPOR2-1Half Time16:00MARIUPOL - DYNAMO KIEV0-2Half Time16:00LIETAVA JONAVA - ZALGIRIS VILNIUS0-3Half Time16:00AKTOBE LENTO - IRTYSH PAVLODAR1-0Half Time16:00PRIBRAM - FC VLASIM3-0Half Time16:00LOKO VLTAVIN - TEPLICE1-1Half Time16:00FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN - FK KRUPA1-0Half Time16:00OLYMPIA HK - SYNOT SLOVACKO0-1Half Time16:15HUNDESTED IK - VENDSYSSEL FF0-036'16:30DALUM - FC MIDTJYLLAND0-020'16:30JUMMERBUGT FC - ESBJERG FB0-022'16:30ESPERANCE - STADE TUNISIEN1-021'16:35LUKI-ENERGIYA - FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK1-016'16:45KLEPP (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-07'13:00CS HAMMAM LIF - ETOILE DU SAHEL0-0Post14:00BANDARI - SOFAPAKA0-0Post16:30TERNANA - FERALPISALO0-0Post16:30MATERA - CATANIA0-0Post16:30MAZEMBE - V. CLUB0-0Post20:30PRO PATRIA - SIENA0-0Post20:30PRO VERCELLI - ALESSANDRIA0-0Post20:30ARZACHENA - NOVARA0-0Post20:30AEK ATHENS - LAMIA0-0Post20:30ENTELLA - OLBIA0-0Post20:45LEWES - CORINTHIAN CASUALS0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayMonday, 12 MarchNext day »
YV08:30KINGSTON CITY U205-2PORT MELBOURNE SHA---Fin
VPL08:30NORTHCOTE CITY1-1MELBOURNE KNIGHTS0-0--Fin
YQ10:00LIONS FC U200-1WESTERN PRIDE U20---Fin
VPL10:30KINGSTON CITY0-1PORT MELBOURNE SHA0-1--Abd
D211:00ARTSAKH5-0PYUNIK B---Fin
D211:00AVAN ACADEMY8-0EREBUNI---Fin
D211:00GANDZASAR II0-1BANANTS B---Fin
D211:00SHIRAK II1-2LORI---Fin
D211:00ALASHKERT FC II3-0LERNAGORTS ARARAT ---Fin
E212:00BELGIUM - U170-1SWEDEN - U17---Fin
B13:00LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT1-2LEKHWIYA1-0--Fin
RLE13:00NORDSJAELLAND (R)0-0FC MIDTJYLLAND (R)---Post
RLW13:00AC HORSENS (R)1-2SONDERJYSKE (R)---Fin
NSL13:00ADMINISTRATION POL2-1GFE 105---Fin
NSL13:00POLICE FC3-0KANGEMI ALL STARS---Fin
NSL13:00KCB1-0KIBERA BLACK STARS---Fin
3S13:30SKA ROSTOV1-1BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK1-0--Fin
A13:30ADANASPOR0-1BALIKESIRSPOR0-0--Fin
RLN14:00BRONDBY (R)1-7OB (R)---Fin
RL414:00VIBORG (R)2-1AGF (R)---Fin
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
FL14:00ARIS SALONICA3-0ERGOTELIS0-0--Fin
FL14:00AE SPARTI1-1AE KARAISKAKIS0-0--Fin
PL14:00MISC-MIFA1-1SABAH1-1--Fin
214:00BUDUCNOST DOBANOVC2-0FK RADNICKI 1923---Fin
214:30CHERNOMORETS POMOR0-1LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD---Fin
C15:00GRANMA2-0GUANTANAMO---Fin
RLW15:00SILKEBORG (R)1-4ESBJERG (R)---Fin
U2115:00WEST BROMWICH U211-1STOKE CITY U21---Fin
E415:00SWITZERLAND U172-1FINLAND - U17---Fin
PL15:00URAL0-2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-2--Fin
DL15:00PATRICK THISTLE U21-1ROSS COUNTY U20---Fin
DL15:00ABERDEEN U202-0DUNDEE UNITED U20---Fin
115:10AL NASAR2-1AL JAHRA---Fin
E215:30CROATIA - U171-1CYPRUS - U17---Fin
B16:00AL WEHDA3-0ZOB AHAN1-0--Fin
NL16:00AKWA UNITED1-0NASARAWA UNITED1-0--Fin
A16:00ISTANBULSPOR1-2ANKARAGUCU0-0--Fin
A16:00ESKISEHIRSPOR2-4ALTINORDU1-1--Fin
D16:15AL RAYYAN2-1AL HILAL1-0--Fin
B16:30MANAMA1-3AL ZAWRAA---Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
B16:30MANAMA-AL ZAWRAA---Sched
B16:30AL JAISH1-4AL AHED---Fin
D16:30ESTEGHAL TEHRAN1-1AL AIN1-0--Fin
A16:30VEREYA2-4BOTEV PLOVDIV2-1--Fin
CN16:30SAN PEDRO0-0WILLIAMSVILLE ATHL---Post
E417:00PORTUGAL - U172-1SLOVAKIA - U17---Fin
117:35AL ARABI2-3AL QADSIA---Fin
118:00MC ALGER4-0MC ORAN2-0--Fin
PO318:00A.E. PAPHOS0-1ERMIS ARADIPPOU0-0--Fin
PL18:00AL MASRY0-0EL ENTAG EL HARBY0-0--Fin
W118:00PARIS SAINT GERMAI4-1PARIS FC (W)1-0--Fin
118:00ARKA GDYNIA4-0NIECIECZA3-0--Fin
SL18:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE G1-3TRABZONSPOR0-1--Fin
218:30WATTENS3-2KAPFENBERG2-2--Fin
218:30WIENER NEUSTADT1-1HARTBERG0-0--Fin
SL18:30PAS GIANNINA0-0APOLLON SMIRNIS---Post
SAS19:00FC COPENHAGEN4-3HELSINGOR3-1--Fin
119:00ST. PATRICK1-2SIRENS FC---Fin
119:00KRISTIANSUND BK0-1VALERENGA0-0--Fin
DL19:00MOTHERWELL U202-0KILMARNOCK U20---Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
QF19:00DJURGARDENS1-0HACKEN0-0--Fin
REL19:50DINAMO BUCURESTI3-0GAZ METAN MEDIAS1-0--Fin
U2120:00SWANSEA U213-1LEICESTER U21---Fin
U2120:00SOUTHAMPTON U212-1NORWICH U21---Fin
U2120:00BLACKBURN U210-0NEWCASTLE U21---Post
U2120:00ASTON VILLA U213-1READING U21---Fin
120:00MACCABI TEL AVIV2-0MACCABI PETACH TIK2-0--Fin
220:00FORTUNA SITTARD1-1DE GRAAFSCHAP0-1--Fin
220:00JONG AJAX4-0EINDHOVEN2-0--Fin
220:00JONG AZ ALKMAAR0-0GO AHEAD EAGLES0-0--Fin
220:00HELMOND SPORT3-1DEN BOSCH1-1--Fin
220:00FC OSS2-3EMMEN2-2--Fin
220:00VOLENDAM2-2MAASTRICHT1-2--Fin
220:00JONG PSV1-1CAMBUUR1-1--Fin
220:00DORDRECHT1-0WAALWIJK0-0--Fin
220:00JONG FC UTRECHT0-2NEC NIJMEGEN0-1--Fin
220:00ALMERE CITY2-3TELSTAR0-1--Fin
120:00CHAVES1-2SPORTING CP0-0--Fin
220:00AARAU0-1RAPPERSWIL0-1--Fin
RN20:15LUBECK0-0HAMBURGER SV II---Post
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
I20:30WERDER BREMEN3-1FC COLOGNE1-0--Fin
B20:35NOVARA2-1BRESCIA0-1--Fin
CS20:45HUNGERFORD TOWN3-1ST. ALBANS1-1--Fin
220:45LENS0-1BOURG PERONNAS0-0--Fin
PL20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLE0-0DUNDALK0-0--Fin
PL20:45BRAY WANDERERS1-2SLIGO ROVERS0-2--Fin
PL20:45CORK CITY1-0SHAMROCK ROVERS1-0--Fin
PL20:45WATERFORD UNITED1-0BOHEMIAN FC0-0--Fin
R120:45FINN HARPS4-3MAYO LEAGUE2-0--Fin
LPB20:45BASSANO VIRTUS1-2BIANCOSCUDATI PADO0-0--Fin
PL20:55DERRY CITY5-0LIMERICK1-0--Fin
PC21:00EL PORVENIR0-0CA MIDLAND---Fin
PC21:00DEPORTIVO MERLO3-0LEANDRO NICEFORO A---Fin
PL21:00STOKE CITY0-2MANCHESTER CITY0-1--Fin
121:00ALAVES1-3REAL BETIS0-2--Fin
AP21:45SPORTIVO LUQUENO1-3NACIONAL ASUNCION1-2--Fin
PR23:00UNION DE SANTA FE3-0TEMPERLEY2-0--Fin
PR23:00DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA1-1BELGRANO0-0--Fin
CN123:15TREZE PB3-2CONFIANCA SE---Fin
R200:00UNICLINIC ATLETICO0-0FERROVIARIO---Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
A200:00CA PENAPOLENSE2-3PORTUGUESA---Fin
200:00REBOCEROS LA PIEDA2-1IRAPUATO---Fin
AP00:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA0-1ACADEMIA PUERTO CA0-0--Fin
BT00:30DEPORTIVO SANTAMAR1-0INSTITUTO0-0--Fin
R100:30HERCILIO LUZ1-3INTERNACIONAL SC---Fin
AP01:00ROYAL PARI0-1BLOOMING0-0--Fin
BT01:05BOCA UNIDOS0-1ALDOSIVI0-0--Fin
PR01:15NEWELLS OLD BOYS2-0SAN MARTIN SAN JUA2-0--Fin
PGA01:30GIMNASIA MENDOZA2-2VILLA MITRE1-1--Fin
CN301:30ALTOS0-0BOTAFOGO PB---Fin
AP01:30EL NACIONAL1-2DEPORTIVO MACARA1-1--Fin
NL02:35ARNETT GARDENS2-2PORTMORE UNITED---Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned