21:00ENGLAND - U.S.A3-090+21:00DEPORTIVO LARA - CARACAS2-090'21:15FORTALEZA - JUVENTUDE3-174'22:00SAO PAULO - GREMIO0-0Half Time
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayMonday, 12 FebruaryNext day »
I09:30MOHUN BAGAN1-2GOKULAM FC0-0--Fin
YQ10:00LIONS FC U203-1BRISBANE STRIKERS ---Fin
YQ10:30WESTERN PRIDE U204-1OLYMPIC FC U20---Fin
YQ11:30MORETON BAY UNITED0-7BRISBANE CITY U20---Fin
211:30SHAHRDARI TABRIZ1-2MES RAFSANJAN---Fin
211:30NEW BARGH FARS0-1MES KRMAN---Fin
211:30ALUMINUM ARAK2-2MACHINE SAZI FC---Fin
B12:00LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT5-0AL WEHDA1-0--Fin
IFC12:00BUDAPEST HONVED1-2SKA KHABAROVSK1-2--Fin
212:30IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR0-1FAJR SHAHID SEPASI---Fin
RLE13:00FC MIDTJYLLAND (R)0-0NORDSJAELLAND (R)---Post
FL13:00APOLLON LARISSA2-0KISSAMIKOS2-0--Fin
GNF13:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENI-RACING DE CASABLAN---Sched
GNF13:00RAPIDE CLUB OUED Z-CHABAB RIF AL HOCE---Sched
GNF13:00WYDAD CASABLANCA-MAT TETOUAN---Sched
GNF13:00ITIHAD TANGER-KACM MARRAKECH---Sched
GNF13:00OLYMPIC CLUB DE SA-OCK KHOURIBGA---Sched
GNF13:00HASSANIA AGADIR-RAJA CASABLANCA---Sched
GNF13:00DIFAA EL JADIDA-FAR RABAT---Sched
GNF13:00FUS RABAT-RSB BERKANE---Sched
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
113:30FOVU CLUB2-2COTON SPORT---Fin
PL13:30TANTA0-1TALAEA EL GEISH0-1--Fin
B14:00AL AHED1-1AL ZAWRAA---Fin
RLN14:00BRONDBY (R)2-1FC HELSINGOR RESER---Fin
PL14:00FELDA UNITED3-0PULAU PINANG2-0--Fin
B14:15LEKHWIYA3-1ZOB AHAN0-1--Fin
RLW15:00SILKEBORG (R)0-0AC HORSENS (R)---Post
115:30DRAGON1-0UNION DE LOUM---Fin
115:30AS FORTUNA0-2UNISPORT---Fin
115:30STADE RENARD4-1UNION SPORTIVE---Fin
115:30YOUNG SPORTS ACADE0-0YAOUNDE 2---Fin
115:30AIGLE ROYAL DE LA 0-2BAMBOUTOS---Fin
A16:00AL QUWA AL JAWIYA2-2AL JAZEERA---Fin
NL16:00WIKKI TOURISTS1-0LOBI STARS0-0--Fin
A16:00ADANASPOR2-5GAZIANTEP BB0-3--Fin
A16:15MALKIA4-1AL SUWAIQ---Fin
B16:30MANAMA0-0AL JAISH---Fin
A16:30AL JAZIRA3-2AL GARRAFA2-1--Fin
A16:30TERAKTOR SAZI0-1AL AHLI0-0--Fin
PL17:00EL AHLY5-2AL MOKAWLOON AL AR2-1--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
A17:00CSMS IASI1-0BOTOSANI0-0--Fin
118:00ALKI OROKLINIS2-4AEL LIMASSOL0-3--Fin
IFC18:00ROSENBORG3-1STJORDALS BLINK1-1--Fin
218:00HAPOEL MARMOREK2-1MACCABI HERZELIYA1-1--Fin
218:00HAPOEL KFAR SABA0-3HAPOEL AFULA0-0--Fin
218:00HAPOEL RAMAT GAN0-1HAPOEL RISHON LEZI0-0--Fin
PL18:00TARXIEN RAINBOWS5-2NAXXAR LIONS FC---Fin
PL18:00LIJA1-3VALETTA FC---Fin
118:00PIAST GLIWICE0-2JAGIELLONIA BIALYS0-1--Fin
SL18:00GALATASARAY3-0MP ANTALYASPOR3-0--Fin
RN18:30BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-0ST. PAULI II---Post
SL18:30PAOK THESSALONIKI 3-0LARISA2-0--Fin
R119:00AVAI FC1-1ATLETICO TUBARAO---Fin
SAS19:00HOBRO0-1AGF0-0--Fin
DL19:00CELTIC U200-0MOTHERWELL U20---Post
DL19:00DUNDEE UNITED U200-2DUNDEE FC U20---Fin
A19:45CONCORDIA CHIAJNA3-4DINAMO BUCURESTI0-0--Fin
U2120:00WEST HAM U212-2TOTTENHAM U21---Fin
120:00HAPOEL BEER SHEVA2-0ASHDOD SC1-0--Fin
PL20:00HAMRUN SPARTANS1-2GZIRA UNITED---Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
220:00JONG AZ ALKMAAR2-0FORTUNA SITTARD0-0--Fin
220:00GO AHEAD EAGLES0-1EMMEN0-1--Fin
220:00SCHAFFHAUSEN0-1SERVETTE0-0--Fin
PL20:15HIBERNIANS5-1SENGLEA ATHLETIC---Fin
II20:30ST. PAULI0-0NURNBERG0-0--Fin
PD20:30GIBRALTAR UNITED F2-1MANCHESTER UNITED---Fin
B20:30PALERMO1-2FOGGIA0-0--Fin
NPL20:45STOURBRIDGE1-2FARSLEY CELTIC---Fin
SPL20:45HITCHIN TOWN0-0CHESHAM UNITED---Fin
220:45AUXERRE0-0NIMES0-0--Fin
LPA20:45SIENA0-0CARRARESE0-0--Fin
PBM21:00SACACHISPAS3-2ACASSUSO1-2--Fin
PBM21:00TRISTAN SUAREZ2-0COMUNICACIONES0-0--Fin
PBM21:00CA SAN MIGUEL0-1COLEGIALES0-1--Fin
PBM21:00CA DEFENSORES DE B2-2CA FENIX1-0--Fin
BT21:00DEPORTIVO RIESTRA3-0SAN MARTIN DE TUCU2-0--Fin
PC21:00SPORTIVO BARRACAS3-0DEPORTIVO MERLO---Fin
PC21:00ARGENTINO DE QUILM0-0ITUZAINGO---Fin
PC21:00CA MIDLAND2-2CA DEFENSORES UNID---Fin
PL21:00CHELSEA3-0WEST BROMWICH ALBI1-0--Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
B21:00UNION COMERCIO1-2BINACIONAL1-1--Fin
121:00MOREIRENSE1-2ESTORIL1-0--Fin
121:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUN0-1REAL BETIS0-0--Fin
A222:00OESTE FC1-2NACIONAL SP---Fin
AP22:00TRUJILLANOS FC0-0ACADEMIA PUERTO CA0-0--Fin
PR23:00TIGRE2-0ARGENTINOS JUNIORS0-0--Fin
PR23:00ATLETICO TUCUMAN2-1SAN MARTIN SAN JUA1-0--Fin
AP23:00OLIMPIA ASUNCION3-1GENERAL DIAZ1-1--Fin
PBM00:00CA TALLERES REMEDI1-0CD UAI URQUIZA0-0--Fin
B00:00RANGERS TALCA0-0ATLETICO NUBLENSE---Fin
BI00:00REAL CARTAGENA1-0ORSOMARSO---Fin
200:00CHAPULINEROS DE OA1-2YALMAKAN---Fin
PR00:05O HIGGINS1-2EVERTON CD0-1--Fin
PR01:15HURACAN2-3ROSARIO CENTRAL0-2--Fin
BI02:00CUCUTA DEPORTIVO3-1DEPORTES QUINDIO---Fin
NL02:35WATERHOUSE1-3HARBOUR VIEW---Fin
A04:00LAE CITY DWELLERS1-0BA---Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned