10:15ZIZKOV - MFK CHRUDIM1-132'10:30PSIS - PERSEBAYA SURABAYA0-017'09:00JP VOLTES FC - DAVAO AGUILAS0-0Post15:30YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY - UNION SPORTIVE0-0Post15:30UNION DE LOUM - LES ASTRES0-0Post15:30UNISPORT - EDING SPORT FC0-0Post15:30AIGLE ROYAL DE LA MENOUA - COTON SPORT0-0Post15:30FEUTCHEU - BAMBOUTOS0-0Post15:30APEJES FC - NEW STAR0-0Post15:30COLOMBE - YAOUNDE 20-0Post15:30DRAGON - STADE RENARD0-0Post15:30FOVU CLUB - AS FORTUNA0-0Post17:00NASARAWA UNITED - GO ROUND0-0Post17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00LOBI STARS - KWARA UNITED0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - YOBE DESERT STARS0-0Post17:00PLATEAU UNITED - KANO PILLARS0-0Post17:00AKWA UNITED - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS - SUNSHINE STARS0-0Post17:00ABIA WARRIORS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00RIVERS UNITED FC - ENUGU RANGERS0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - MFM FC0-0Post17:30SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK - FK VITEBSK0-0Post20:00PLAZA COLONIA - CENTRAL ESPANOL0-0Post20:00SLIGO ROVERS - DUNDALK0-0Post21:30CARACAS - TRUJILLANOS FC0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayThursday, 11 JanuaryNext day »
D09:00AUSTRALIA - U233-1SYRIA U232-0--Fin
IFC11:00SC HEERENVEEN1-2ANDERLECHT U210-1--Fin
IFC12:00ARMINIA BIELEFELD-GENK---Sched
D12:30SOUTH KOREA U232-1VIETNAM U231-1--Fin
112:30PEYKAN0-0SEPIDROOD RASHT0-0--Fin
112:30NAFT TEHRAN2-0TERAKTOR SAZI0-0--Fin
112:30ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTA1-0PADIDEH FC1-0--Fin
SL12:30AL KAHRABAA1-0NAFT MISAN---Fin
SL12:30NAFT AL JUNOOB1-0ALSINAAT ALKAHRABA---Fin
SL12:30AL NAFT0-0AL QUWA AL JAWIYA---Fin
IFN12:35INDONESIA0-6ICELAND0-1--Fin
IFC13:00URFASPOR0-0KAYSERISPOR---Abd
IFC13:00KARABUKSPOR0-3ALTINORDU---Fin
SL13:10AL FATH0-0OHOD0-0--Fin
IFN13:35JORDAN1-2FINLAND0-1--Fin
IFC14:00KAPFENBERG0-1WOLFSBERGER AC0-1--Fin
114:00HATTA1-1AL AHLI1-0--Fin
114:10AL DHAFRA0-1EMIRATES CLUB0-0--Fin
IFC14:30SKN ST. POLTEN1-2KARABAKH WIEN1-1--Fin
DL14:30DUNDEE UNITED U203-2CELTIC U20---Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
IFC14:35SC HEERENVEEN0-0ANDERLECHT0-0--Fin
SL14:45AL MINAA0-0AL HUSSEIN---Fin
IFC15:00GENK0-2ARMINIA BIELEFELD0-2--Fin
SL15:00AL SHORTA1-0NAFT AL WASAT---Fin
ISL15:30FC GOA2-1JAMSHEDPUR1-0--Fin
IFC15:30ANTWERP4-0FC TORREVIEJA2-0--Fin
PL15:45EAST RIFFA0-3AL MUHARRAQ---Fin
PL15:45AL RIFAA0-2AL AHLI---Fin
IFC16:00SPARTA ROTTERDAM3-1KAISERSLAUTERN2-0--Fin
116:30AL KHURAITIAT1-3UMM SALAL---Fin
116:45AL NASR1-2AL SHARJAH1-1--Fin
IFN17:45SWEDEN1-0DENMARK0-0--Fin
2R18:00INTERNACIONAL U201-1XV DE JAU U20-1-14-3Fin(Pe)
IFC18:00MATTERSBURG6-1USV SCHEIBLINGKIRC4-1--Fin
SL18:00AL FEIHA1-0AL NASR1-0--Fin
PL18:15MALKIA2-1AL HADD---Fin
1618:30ATROMITOS1-0ASTERAS TRIPOLIS1-0--Fin
2R19:00VILA NOVA U200-0-0-04-5Fin(Pe)
2R19:00CA PENAPOLENSE U200-0MOGI MIRIM U20-0-04-1Fin(Pe)
2R19:00PARANA CLUBE U203-2BATATAIS U20---Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
2R19:00GUARANI U202-2ATLETICO PR U20-2-23-4Fin(Pe)
2R19:000-3CRICIUMA U20---Fin
2R19:30BOTAFOGO RJ U200-2DESPORTIVO BRASIL ---Fin
R1619:30LEVANTE0-2ESPANYOL0-2--Fin
R1619:30SEVILLA2-1CADIZ1-0--Fin
2R20:15CRUZEIRO U201-1RIO BRANCO SP U20-1-13-1Fin(Pe)
2R21:30FIGUEIRENSE EC U201-0NOVORIZONTINO U20---Fin
QF21:30MOREIRENSE1-2FC PORTO0-2--Fin
R1621:30BARCELONA5-0CELTA VIGO4-0--Fin
2R22:00ATLETIKO GO U201-1BOAVISTA U20-1-12-4Fin(Pe)
2R22:00MARILIA ATLETICO U2-2DESPORTIVA PARAENS-2-23-4Fin(Pe)
2R22:00PONTE PRETA U200-1BOTAFOGO SP U20---Fin
2R22:00LONDRINA EC U202-2CAPIVARIANO U20-2-24-3Fin(Pe)
2R22:30SAO PAULO U202-0CHAPECOENSE U20---Fin
Q00:00TREZE PB1-0EC CORDINO---Fin
2R00:00VITORIA BA U204-1---Fin
2R00:00SANTOS SP U201-1MIRASSOL U20-1-15-4Fin(Pe)
IFC01:00ATLETICO MG0-1RANGERS0-0--Fin
IFC02:10SAN LORENZO3-1DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA1-0--Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned