20:45CREWE ALEXANDRA - EXETER CITY0-068'20:45FLEETWOOD TOWN - PORTSMOUTH0-174'20:45CAMBRIDGE UNITED - NOTTS COUNTY1-072'20:45CHESTER FC - LEYTON ORIENT0-171'20:45BARROW - GATESHEAD FC1-070'20:45BOREHAM WOOD - MAIDSTONE UNITED1-068'20:45SHREWSBURY TOWN - GILLINGHAM1-071'20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - HULL CITY3-170'20:45BARNSLEY - BURTON ALBION0-269'20:45BRENTFORD - BIRMINGHAM CITY4-068'20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - QUEENS PARK RANGERS2-172'20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - READING0-169'20:45ASTON VILLA - PRESTON NORTH END1-170'20:45MILLWALL - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY2-171'20:45TRANMERE ROVERS - MACCLESFIELD TOWN1-470'20:45EBBSFLEET UNITED - WOKING2-168'20:45SALFORD CITY - BRADFORD PARK AVENUE0-264'20:45HARROGATE - ALFRETON TOWN4-372'20:45WESTON SUPER MARE - CHELMSFORD0-170'20:45DUMBARTON - GREENOCK MORTON0-073'20:45ANNAN ATHLETIC - PETERHEAD1-271'20:45STRANRAER - ARBROATH1-368'20:45STOCKPORT - NUNEATON TOWN0-171'20:45MAIDENHEAD UTD - EASTLEIGH3-168'20:45DOVER - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-072'20:45ALDERSHOT TOWN - BROMLEY0-170'20:45HALIFAX TOWN - HARTLEPOOL UNITED0-070'20:45TORQUAY UNITED - SUTTON UNITED2-269'20:45GUISELEY - AFC FYLDE0-071'20:45SOLIHULL MOORS - WREXHAM0-073'20:45CHELSEA - BARCELONA1-071'20:45BAYERN MUNICH - BESIKTAS3-071'21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - SUNDERLAND1-056'21:00BARNET - CARLISLE UNITED1-058'14:00GRBALJ RADANOVICI - RUDAR PETROVAC0-0Abd14:00MLADOST PODGORICA - DECIC TUZI0-0Post14:00ZETA - BUDUCNOST PODGORICA0-0Post14:00FK ISKRA - KOM PODGORICA0-0Post17:00PETROVAC - SUTJESKA0-0Post18:00UJPEST - PAKSI SE0-0Post20:45NEEDHAM MARKET - BURGESS HILL TOWN0-0Post20:45CONCORD RANGERS - EAST THURROCK UNITED0-0Post20:45SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC - TELFORD0-0Post22:00VIKINGOS - CUATETES DE ACAPULCO0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayWednesday, 15 NovemberNext day »
UFL09:00ILOCOS UNITED3-3GLOBAL FC---Fin
PO10:00AUSTRALIA3-1HONDURAS0-0--Fin
PSF11:00ASAN MUGUNGHWA1-0SEONGNAM FC0-0--Fin
112:00GOSTARESH FOOLAD F2-1ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTA1-1--Fin
112:45PEYKAN1-1SANAT NAFT1-1--Fin
PL13:00KERICHO ZOO2-1THIKA UNITED---Fin
113:00MUANG THONG UNITED0-1THAI HONDA0-0--Fin
113:00BEC TERO SASANA3-1CHIANGRAI UNITED0-0--Fin
PL13:45EL DAKHLEYA2-0AL ASYOTY SPORT2-0--Fin
114:00LUFTETARI2-3TEUTA DURRES---Fin
JL14:00AGF/VIBY (J)1-2FC COPENHAGEN (J)---Fin
C15:30V. CLUB3-0MOLUNGE---Fin
PL16:00ENPPI2-0EL ETTEHAD EL SAKA0-0--Fin
CG17:00SUDUVA2-1LIETAVA JONAVA2-0--Fin
AP18:00SIQUINALA3-1DEPORTIVO MALACATE3-1--Fin
IFC18:00REAL BETIS4-0ECIJA2-0--Fin
GNF18:00FAR RABAT0-0WYDAD CASABLANCA0-0--Fin
Q18:00TRELLEBORGS2-0JONKOPING1-0--Fin
1618:00VFL WOLFSBURG (W)3-3FIORENTINA (W)2-1--Fin
1618:00LINKOEPINGS FC (W)3-0SPARTA PRAGUE (W)1-0--Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
PL18:30WADI DEGLA FC3-3MISR EL MAQASHA2-1--Fin
1618:30FC ROSENGAARD (W)0-1CHELSEA LADIES (W)0-0--Fin
1618:30BARCELONA (W)3-0FK GINTRA UNIVERSI2-0--Fin
119:00NYKOBING FC2-3FREDERICIA0-2--Fin
AP19:00DEPORTIVO MARQUENS0-1SANARATE0-1--Fin
QF19:00IZTAPA3-0CARCHA---Fin
CG19:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS5-2FK UTENIS UTENA3-0--Fin
OF19:30HOLSTEIN KIEL II2-0TSV WANKENDORF---Fin
RN19:30ALTONAER 930-0EUTIN 08---Post
RN19:30LUBECK3-0EINTRACHT NORDERST3-0--Fin
CG19:30ANGOSTURA1-0ACADEMIA PUERTO CA---Fin
A20:00PONTE PRETA2-1ATLETICO PR1-0--Fin
1N20:00LIVERPOOL (W)5-1ASTON VILLA (W)---Fin
220:00CERRO LARGO3-0CENTRAL ESPANOL---Fin
220:00ORIENTAL2-2CLUB ATLETICO TORQ---Fin
220:00ATENAS3-0VILLA ESPANOLA---Fin
1S20:30READING (W)4-0LONDON BEES (W)---Fin
PD20:30LINCOLN RED IMPS F3-1LIONS GIBRALTAR---Fin
220:30PROGRESO4-0MIRAMAR MISIONES---Fin
220:30RENTISTAS4-2TACUAREMBO---Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
220:30HURACAN FC0-1DEPORTIVO MALDONAD---Fin
220:30VILLA TERESA0-1CERRITO---Fin
CG20:30GRAN VALENCIA2-0PETROLEROS DE ANZO---Fin
CG20:30UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS1-2URENA FC---Fin
020:30LLANEROS GUANARE0-0LALA FC---Fin
020:30UNION ATLETICO FAL1-1EL VIGIA---Fin
1620:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS9-0BIIK KAZYGURT (W)4-0--Fin
R120:45TRANMERE ROVERS0-5PETERBOROUGH UNITE0-2--Fin
Q20:45CLEETHORPES TOWN2-1HEDNESFORD---Fin
SPL20:45FROME TOWN3-1DORCHESTER TOWN---Fin
2S20:45YEOVIL TOWN (W)0-2BRISTOL CITY FC (W---Fin
QF20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS2-1BALLYCLARE COMRADE---Fin
QF20:45CRUSADERS2-0LINFIELD---Fin
QF20:45CARRICK RANGERS0-1CLIFTONVILLE---Fin
QF20:45BALLYMENA UNITED2-2ARDS-3-2-Fin(Ex)
1620:45MONTPELLIER (W)6-0ACF BRESCIA FEMMIN3-0--Fin
FA121:00INDEPENDIENTE DE N1-0DEPORTIVO MADRYN0-0--Fin
CL21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FE4-1MONTEVIDEO WANDERE2-0--Fin
CL21:00SUD AMERICA1-1EL TANQUE SISLEY0-0--Fin
CL21:00JUVENTUD DE LAS PI0-2RACING0-1--Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
021:00UNIVERSIDAD CENTRA1-1ESTUDIANTES DE CAR---Fin
FA421:15DEPORTIVO SAN JORG0-0CA CHACO FOR EVER0-0--Fin
QF22:00JUVENTUD ESCAZUCEN1-1ADR JICARAL---Fin
QF22:00SPORTING SAN JOSE1-1PUNTARENAS---Fin
AP22:00MUNICIPAL LIMENO0-1ALIANZA FC0-0--Fin
AP22:00ANTIGUA GUATEMALA1-1CSD MUNICIPAL0-0--Fin
QF22:00SANSERE0-2NUEVA CONCEPCION---Fin
AP22:05CD DRAGONS0-0LUIS ANGEL FIRPO0-0--Fin
A22:30CRUZEIRO2-2AVAI FC0-1--Fin
A22:30GREMIO1-0SAO PAULO1-0--Fin
QF22:30DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA2-1UNIVERSIDAD SC---Fin
AP22:45GUASTATOYA4-1CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ1-0--Fin
CL23:00PLAZA COLONIA2-3RIVER PLATE0-2--Fin
II00:00DEPORTIVO PASTO4-0ATLETICO HUILA1-0--Fin
AP00:00CSD COMUNICACIONES0-0COBAN IMPERIAL0-0--Fin
CL00:00NACIONAL3-1CERRO2-0--Fin
FA100:30VILLA MITRE2-1CLUB ATLETICO ALVA1-1--Fin
A00:45VASCO DA GAMA1-1ATLETICO MG1-0--Fin
A00:45CORINTHIANS3-1FLUMINENSE0-1--Fin
FA101:00FERRO GENERAL PICO1-0SANSINENA BB0-0--Fin
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
FA401:00CRUCERO DEL NORTE0-0GUARANI ANTONIO FR0-0--Fin
FA401:00SARMIENTO DE RESIS1-1GIMNASIA Y TIRO1-1--Fin
FA101:45DEPORTIVO ROCA3-1CLUB CIPOLLETTI1-0--Fin
FA402:00ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA1-0SPORTIVO PATRIA1-0--Fin
FA402:00JUVENTUD ANTONIANA2-1DEPORTIVO MANDIYU1-0--Fin
II02:00ATLETICO JUNIOR2-2RIONEGRO AGUILAS1-1--Fin
CL02:00EMELEC3-0BARCELONA SC1-0--Fin
AP02:00SANTA TECLA FC2-1CHALATENANGO0-1--Fin
AP02:00ISIDRO METAPAN3-1CD SONSONATE1-0--Fin
G202:00INTER PLAYA DEL CA2-0PUEBLA II---Fin
QF02:30AS PUMA GENERALENA0-1AD COFUTPA---Fin
AP02:30CD FAS1-1PASAQUINA1-1--Fin
QF02:30VENADOS FC0-2FC JUAREZ---Fin
AP03:00AD MUNICIPAL LIBER0-2SANTOS DE GUAPILLE0-0--Fin
AP03:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA3-0CLUB XELAJU0-0--Fin
QF03:00SACACHISPAS CHIQUI4-1SOLOLA---Fin
PO03:15PERU2-0NEW ZEALAND1-0--Fin
SF03:30MONTERREY0-0CF AMERICA0-00-03-0Fin(Pe)
QF04:30CORRECAMINOS DE LA4-3CELAYA---Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned