10:00SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG - PERSELA LAMONGANSched10:45PERLIS - JOHOR TARUL TAZIM IISched10:45ATM FA - MISC-MIFASched13:30GRESIK UNITED - MADURA UNITEDSched13:30PS TNI - MITRA KUKARSched14:45SEPIDROOD RASHT - ESTEGHAL TEHRANSched15:00PDRM - TERENGGANUSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - SABAHSched15:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - UITMSched15:50ZOB AHAN - SAIPASched16:00ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - FIDELIS ANDRIASched16:00FOOLAD KHUZESTAN - ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTANSched16:15NAFT TEHRAN - SEPAHANSched17:00AL QUWA AL JAWIYA - AL WAHDASched17:30SEEST BOLDKLUB (W) - ODENSE Q (W)Sched18:00CHROBRY GLOGOW - PIAST GLIWICESched18:00AL HILAL - PIROOZI PERSEPOLISSched18:15HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE - HAPOEL RISHON LEZIONSched18:15HAPOEL KFAR SABA - MACCABI HERZELIYASched18:15HAPOEL TEL AVIV - MACCABI AHI NAZRATSched18:15HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEM - HAPOEL AFULASched18:15HAPOEL HADERA ERAN - IRONI NESHERSched18:30MEJRUP GU (W) - FORTUNA HJOERRING (W)Sched19:00ULLENSAKER KISA - BODO GLIMTSched19:00ORGRYTE - TRELLEBORGSSched19:00OBERHAUSEN - BORUSSIA DORTMUND IISched19:00AUSTRIA KARNTEN - KAPFENBERGSched19:00BAD GLEICHENBERG - ADM/MODLINGSched19:00PARNDORF - MATTERSBURGSched19:30SUNDBY (W) - GREVE (W)Sched20:30CA SAN MIGUEL - VILLA SAN CARLOSSched20:45BANGOR CITY - CONNAHS QUAYSched20:45WALSALL - CHARLTON ATHLETICSched20:45MORECAMBE - LUTON TOWNSched20:45SOUTHEND UNITED - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45EXETER CITY - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45LINCOLN - BARNETSched20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45CARLISLE UNITED - STEVENAGESched20:45SWINDON TOWN - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - ST. ALBANSSched20:45BIDEFORD AFC - BODMIN TOWNSched20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45CAMBRIDGE UNITED - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - NEWPORT COUNTYSched20:45PORTSMOUTH - BRISTOL ROVERSSched20:45PORT VALE - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched20:45CHESTERFIELD - YEOVIL TOWNSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45BRENTFORD - DERBY COUNTYSched20:45MONACO - FC PORTOSched20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - REAL MADRIDSched20:45APOEL NICOSIA - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched20:45HULL CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:45BESIKTAS - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched20:45MANCHESTER CITY - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45SPARTAK MOSCOW - LIVERPOOLSched20:45SSC NAPOLI - FEYENOORDSched20:45BRISTOL CITY - BOLTON WANDERERSSched20:45SEVILLA - MARIBORSched20:45BLACKPOOL - ROCHDALESched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched20:45BURY - OXFORD UNITEDSched20:45BURTON ALBION - ASTON VILLASched20:45MILLWALL - READINGSched20:45BARNSLEY - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45CARDIFF CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - NORWICH CITYSched20:45IPSWICH TOWN - SUNDERLANDSched20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - FULHAMSched21:00TRUJILLANOS FC - DEPORTIVO LARASched00:15SANTA CRUZ - CEARASched00:15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - LUVERDENSESched00:15CRICIUMA - FIGUEIRENSESched01:30BOA ESPORTE CLUBE - GOIASSched01:30OESTE FC - LONDRINA ECSched01:30PARANA CLUBE - NAUTICOSched01:30VILA NOVA - CRBSched02:00CRUZ AZUL - PACHUCASched02:05CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - ACASSUSOSched02:06GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - LOBOS DE LA BUAPSched02:30ABC - JUVENTUDESched02:30INTERNACIONAL - AMERICA MGSched02:30PAYSANDU PA - GUARANI SPSched03:00PUEBLA - ATLASSched04:30VERACRUZ - MONARCAS MORELIASched06:15CLUB TIJUANA - TIGRESSched17:30PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - SANAT NAFT0-0Post20:00LAFERRERE - EXCURSIONISTAS1-1Intr20:45MERSTHAM - BILLERICAY TOWN0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayThursday, 14 SeptemberNext day »
108:30PERSERU SERUI2-1MITRA KUKAR0-0--Fin
NSL13:00WAZITO FC2-1BIDCO---Fin
NSL14:00MODERN COAST RANGE1-1USHURU FC---Fin
PL14:00CHEMELIL SUGAR0-3GOR MAHIA---Fin
214:00UZ DONG JOO ANDIJO0-1LOKOMOTIV BFK---Fin
214:00BUXORO II3-0FK ZAAMIN---Fin
214:00SEMENTCHI KUVASOY8-0HOTIRA 79---Fin
214:00ARAL NUKUS1-2ISTIQLOL---Fin
214:00YOZAVON1-2FK YANGIYER---Fin
214:00KHOREZM1-2ANDIJON---Fin
214:00MASHAL II3-1GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBI---Fin
214:00NARYN HAKKULABAD1-0NBU OSIYO---Fin
215:00FC MESAKHTE TKIBUL0-2FC GAGRA---Fin
215:00SPARTAKI TSKHINVAL3-0FC BAIA ZUGDIDI---Fin
NSL15:15KIBERA BLACK STARS1-1NAIROBI CITY STARS---Fin
PL16:00MANSHEIAT BANI HAS1-1AL BAQA0-0--Fin
116:15SEPIDROOD RASHT2-0SANAT NAFT2-0--Fin
116:301-1---Fin
QF17:00GANDZASAR3-0AVAN ACADEMY---Fin
PL17:00PETROJET0-1AL MASRY0-0--Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
117:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS0-1FK UTENIS UTENA0-0--Fin
317:00LITHUANIA U19 (W)0-1SLOVAKIA U19 (W)---Fin
317:00ROMANIA U19 (W)0-8DENMARK U19 (W)---Fin
117:15NAFT TEHRAN0-0GOSTARESH FOOLAD F0-0--Fin
117:25AL TTADAMON2-2KAZMA---Fin
217:30HAKA0-2TURKU PS0-2--Fin
117:30FOOLAD KHUZESTAN2-0SEPAHAN0-0--Fin
218:00FC INFONET B2-5LEVADIA TALLINN II---Fin
A318:00MADLA4-2STAAL JORPELAND---Fin
CL18:00SPORT HUANCAYO2-0CD UT CAJAMARCA0-0--Fin
218:00RUCH CHORZOW2-2GKS TYCHY 711-0--Fin
PL18:30AL YARMOUK2-1AL HUSSEIN1-0--Fin
319:00PAU FC0-0GRENOBLE0-0--Fin
PL19:00FJOLNIR2-2IA AKRANES0-0--Fin
PL19:00IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR2-1GRINDAVIK2-0--Fin
PL19:00BREIDABLIK1-3KR REYKJAVIK0-2--Fin
PL19:00VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK2-4FH HAFNARFJORDUR2-4--Fin
PL19:00KA AKUREYRI1-1VALUR0-0--Fin
119:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS0-0FK SILAS---Post
119:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS3-1SPYRIS KAUNAS2-0--Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
A19:00VILLARREAL3-1FC ASTANA1-0--Fin
A19:00SLAVIA PRAGUE1-0MACCABI TEL AVIV1-0--Fin
B19:00YOUNG BOYS1-1PARTIZAN BEOGRAD1-1--Fin
B19:00DYNAMO KIEV3-1SKENDERBEU0-1--Fin
C19:00HOFFENHEIM1-2BRAGA1-1--Fin
C19:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHI0-0PFC LUDOGORETS RAZ0-0--Fin
D19:00AUSTRIA WIEN1-5AC MILAN0-3--Fin
D19:00RIJEKA1-2AEK ATHENS1-1--Fin
E19:00ATALANTA3-0EVERTON3-0--Fin
E19:00APOLLON LIMASSOL1-1LYON0-0--Fin
F19:00FC COPENHAGEN0-0LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-0--Fin
F19:00ZLIN0-0FC SHERIFF0-0--Fin
SL19:25AL ETTIFAQ1-2AL QADASIYA0-1--Fin
PL19:30TALAEA EL GEISH2-2EL ENTAG EL HARBY1-2--Fin
119:55AL SALMIYAH2-2AL KUWAIT SC---Fin
E20:00FAROE ISLANDS (W)0-8CZECH REPUBLIC (W)---Fin
CL20:15JUAN AURICH2-1UNION COMERCIO1-0--Fin
G21:05HAPOEL BEER SHEVA2-1LUGANO1-0--Fin
G21:05STEAUA BUCURESTI3-0VIKTORIA PLZEN2-0--Fin
H21:05FK CRVENA ZVEZDA1-1BATE BORISOV0-0--Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
I21:05VITORIA DE GUIMARA1-1SALZBURG1-1--Fin
I21:05MARSEILLE1-0KONYASPOR0-0--Fin
J21:05HERTHA BERLIN0-0ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0--Fin
J21:05ZORYA0-2OSTERSUND0-0--Fin
K21:05VITESSE2-3LAZIO1-0--Fin
K21:05ZULTE WAREGEM1-5NICE0-3--Fin
L21:05VARDAR SKOPJE0-5ZENIT ST. PETERSBU0-3--Fin
L21:05REAL SOCIEDAD4-0ROSENBORG3-0--Fin
PL21:15STJARNAN3-0VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK1-0--Fin
H22:05ARSENAL3-1FC COLOGNE0-1--Fin
QF22:30SAN LUIS QUILLOTA0-1UNIVERSIDAD DE CHI0-1--Fin
CL22:30DEPORTIVO MUNICIPA2-0ACADEMIA CANTOLAO2-0--Fin
R1600:15FLUMINENSE1-0LDU DE QUITO1-0--Fin
QF01:00IBERIA1-1SANTIAGO WANDERERS0-0--Fin
B02:00ROYAL PARI5-2VACA DIEZ---Fin
AP02:30CD SONSONATE1-2ISIDRO METAPAN0-0--Fin
QF02:45JORGE WILSTERMANN3-0RIVER PLATE1-0--Fin
SF02:45INDEPENDIENTE MEDE1-1DEPORTIVO CALI---Fin
R1602:45SANTA FE1-1LIBERTAD0-1--Fin
AP03:00CD MOTAGUA0-0CD VIDA0-0--Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
AP03:30ALIANZA FC4-0MUNICIPAL LIMENO2-0--Fin
SF04:00CD PLAZA AMADOR1-7CD OLIMPIA---Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned