08:30PERSIPURA JAYAPURA - PS TNI0-015'21:00BLOOMING - THE STRONGEST0-0Post21:00JORGE WILSTERMANN - SAN JOSE0-0Post22:00BOLIVAR - ORIENTE PETROLERO0-0Post22:00SAN CARLOS - BARRIO MEXICO0-0Post23:15UNIVERSITARIO - GUABIRA0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous daySunday, 16 JulyNext day »
CA07:00GUNGAHLIN UNITED2-0MONARO PANTHERS0-0--Fin
NSW07:00BLACKTOWN CITY DEM4-0SYDNEY OLYMPIC0-0--Fin
NSW07:00ROCKDALE CITY SUNS0-2MANLY UNITED0-1--Fin
VP107:00MELBOURNE CITY FC 5-2SPRINGVALE WHITE E1-0--Fin
VP107:00NUNAWADING CITY FC1-1DANDENONG CITY0-0--Fin
BPL07:15IPSWITCH KNIGHTS3-1EASTERN SUBURBS---Fin
NSW08:00SYDNEY UNITED2-1SYDNEY FC YOUTH1-0--Fin
308:00AZUL CLARO NUMAZU1-0GRULLA MORIOKA---Fin
308:00FUKUSHIMA UNITED3-2CEREZO OSAKA U23---Fin
308:00SC SAGAMIHARA1-3KAGOSHIMA UNITED---Fin
NSW08:45A.P.I.A. LEICHHARD6-0PARRAMATTA FC6-0--Fin
BC109:00ACACIA RIDGE FC2-1BRISBANE KNIGHTS---Fin
SW209:00BLACKTOWN SPARTANS2-2MT DRUITT TOWN RAN2-0--Fin
SW209:00ST. GEORGE FC1-1BANKSTOWN BERRIES0-0--Fin
SL09:30CHANGCHUN YATAI3-2GUANGZHOU RF0-1--Fin
BPL10:00SOUTHS UNITED1-1GRANGE THISTLE---Fin
110:00PERSIJA JAKARTA1-0PUSAMANIA BORNEO1-0--Fin
310:00Y.S.C.C.1-1FUJIEDA MYFC---Fin
NSL10:00KCB2-1ST JOSEPH FC---Fin
UFL10:00KAYA FC2-0JP VOLTES FC---Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
PL10:05SKA KHABAROVSK0-2ZENIT ST. PETERSBU0-0--Fin
R110:30FC SCHWARZACH 19550-3UNION ST. FLORIAN0-1--Fin
R111:00DORNBIRN1-5ALTACH1-3--Fin
211:00MACHIDA ZELVIA2-0MITO HOLLYHOCK0-0--Fin
211:00EHIME FC2-2OITA TRINITA0-1--Fin
211:00NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIG1-0MONTEDIO YAMAGATA1-0--Fin
IFC11:10SV FLEXOPACK SIERN0-8LASK LINZ---Fin
211:30TOKUSHIMA VORTIS1-1KYOTO PURPLE SANGA0-0--Fin
212:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNM1-3AVISPA FUKUOKA0-1--Fin
212:00SHONAN BELLMARE2-0TOKYO VERDY 19690-0--Fin
212:00ROASSO KUMAMOTO1-0JEF UNITED CHIBA0-0--Fin
KLC12:00SANGJU SANGMU1-3JEONBUK FC0-2--Fin
KLC12:00JEJU UNITED1-2FC SEOUL1-2--Fin
KLC12:00INCHEON UNITED1-1GANGWON FC0-1--Fin
KL12:00ANSAN GREENERS1-1SEONGNAM FC1-0--Fin
NSL13:00FC TALANTA1-3NAIROBI STIMA---Fin
UFL13:00ILOCOS UNITED1-1STALLION FC---Abd
CL13:30DALIAN TRANSCENDEN1-1NEI MONGOL ZHONGYO0-1--Fin
113:30AREMA MALANG0-2PERSIPURA JAYAPURA0-1--Fin
SL13:35TIANJIN SONGJIANG3-0SHANGHAI SHENHUA2-0--Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
CL13:35BEIJING BAXY1-2WUHAN ZALL FC1-1--Fin
CL13:45MEIZHOU KEJIA0-1SHIJIAZHUANG EVER 0-0--Fin
SAS14:00LYNGBY2-1SILKEBORG1-0--Fin
114:00BOLAT2-3KAIRAT ACADEMY---Fin
NSL14:00VIHIGA UNITED2-1BIDCO---Fin
NSL14:00POLICE FC2-0MODERN COAST RANGE---Fin
NSL14:00PALOS FC2-1ADMINISTRATION POL---Fin
PL14:00KERICHO ZOO2-0CHEMELIL SUGAR1-0--Fin
1N14:00BRAGE2-1TEGS---Fin
1N14:00UMEA2-1VASTERAS SK---Fin
214:00AIR FORCE CENTRAL 1-0ANG THONG FC---Fin
IFC15:00OSNABRUCK0-3WERDER BREMEN0-2--Fin
IFN15:00SWAZILAND0-4ZAMBIA---Fin
115:00BAIKONUR4-0KYRAN SHYMKENT---Fin
215:00FK STAICELES BEBRI0-0SMILTENE---Fin
A615:00SALANGEN3-1SKEDSMO---Fin
115:00OREBRO4-2IFK GOTEBORG4-0--Fin
NSL15:15KIBERA BLACK STARS0-1WAZITO FC---Fin
NSL15:15MOSCA FC1-2USHURU FC---Fin
R115:30HARD0-3STURM GRAZ0-0--Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
IFC15:30CARL ZEISS JENA0-2HERTHA BERLIN0-2--Fin
115:30ARKA GDYNIA2-0SLASK WROCLAW0-0--Fin
115:30NIECIECZA0-1JAGIELLONIA BIALYS0-0--Fin
BT16:00BROWN DE ADROGUE0-1CENTRAL CORDOBA DE0-1--Fin
R116:00KARABAKH WIEN1-5BW LINZ1-4--Fin
R116:00SCHWAZ0-2RAPID WIEN0-1--Fin
R116:00ASK ELEKTRA2-1FCM ARKADIA TRAISK1-1--Fin
A16:00PALMEIRAS4-2VITORIA2-1--Fin
C216:00TUPI MG1-0TOMBENSE FC---Fin
SAS16:00HOBRO2-1HELSINGOR0-1--Fin
3A16:00KLUBI 046-1MIKKELIN KISSAT---Fin
BS16:00DJK VILZING1-1TSV 1860 MUNICH (A---Fin
BS16:00FC ISMANING3-3TSV KORNBURG---Fin
IFC16:00WESTERLO0-6KV MECHELEN0-5--Fin
IFC16:00BURY1-3HUDDERSFIELD TOWN0-0--Fin
IFN16:00NAMIBIA1-0ZIMBABWE---Fin
116:00FK JELGAVA1-1RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOL1-1--Fin
216:00REZEKNE/BJSS2-1AUDA---Fin
A616:00LORENSKOG1-2LILLESTROM 2---Fin
1N16:00ASSYRISKA FF3-1SANDVIKENS---Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
1S16:00FC ROSENGARD1-5KARLSKRONA AIF---Fin
1S16:00ANGELHOLM1-2QVIDING---Fin
PL16:00AL ITTIHAD0-0AL WATHBAH---Post
116:00MARIUPOL0-0VERES0-0--Fin
116:05KARPATY1-1ZIRKA1-1--Fin
PL16:35RUBIN KAZAN1-2FC KRASNODAR0-2--Fin
BS17:00TSV SCHWABMUNCHEN2-1FC SONTHOFEN---Fin
117:00VIDEOTON FEHERVAR1-1BALMAZUJVAROS0-1--Fin
117:00FERENCVAROS1-1PUSKAS ACADEMY1-1--Fin
117:00VASAS BUDAPEST0-2DIOSGYOR0-1--Fin
IFC17:00INGOLSTADT-LEEDS UNITED---Sched
IFC17:00CASATESE ROGOREDO0-5TORINO0-3--Fin
IFC17:00BOLOGNA17-0VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA10-0--Fin
IFC17:00ST. GILLOISE0-2SPORTING CHARLEROI0-0--Fin
IFC17:00MONACO0-0PSV EINDHOVEN0-0--Fin
IFN17:00TOGO1-1BENIN---Fin
PL17:00BRAY WANDERERS0-2CORK CITY0-1--Fin
NL17:00LOBI STARS3-2REMO STARS2-1--Fin
NL17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS1-0ABIA WARRIORS1-0--Fin
NL17:00NIGER TORNADOES1-0PLATEAU UNITED1-0--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
NL17:00AKWA UNITED3-0GOMBE UNITED0-0--Fin
NL17:00GABROS INTERNATION1-0ENYIMBA0-0--Fin
NL17:00BUKOLA BABES0-0RIVERS UNITED FC0-0--Fin
NL17:00MFM FC1-0WIKKI TOURISTS1-0--Fin
NL17:00KANO PILLARS2-0ENUGU RANGERS2-0--Fin
NL17:00SUNSHINE STARS0-1NASARAWA UNITED0-1--Fin
NL17:00SHOOTING STARS1-0KATSINA UNITED1-0--Fin
1N17:00ENSKEDE0-1CARLSTAD UNITED---Fin
217:00FC HIRNYK-SPORT0-1POLTAWA---Fin
CL17:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA3-1ZULIA3-1--Fin
117:05ZENIT ST. PETERSBU0-1DINAMO ST PETERSBU0-0--Fin
117:30FC LAHTI1-1ROVANIEMI PS0-1--Fin
117:30JYVASKYLA JK0-2SEINAJOEN JK0-1--Fin
117:30VPS3-2INTER TURKU2-1--Fin
117:30ILVES1-1HJK HELSINKI1-0--Fin
117:30DACIA CHISINAU1-1FC SHERIFF1-1--Fin
117:30FC ZARIA0-1FC MILSAMI ORHEI0-1--Fin
A17:30ASTRA GIURGIU1-0SEPSI OSK0-0--Fin
117:30AIK SOLNA1-0IFK NORRKOPING0-0--Fin
117:30OSTERSUND2-1DJURGARDENS1-1--Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
IFC17:35FC ZURICH6-1GOZTEPE4-0--Fin
SAS18:00BRONDBY4-0FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0--Fin
PL18:00KA AKUREYRI6-3IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR3-2--Fin
IFC18:00ETOILE DU SAHEL0-0VALENCIA---Post
IFC18:00LENS0-2STANDARD LIEGE0-1--Fin
IFN18:00LIBERIA0-2MAURITANIA---Fin
118:00LIEPAJA0-1FS METTA/LU0-0--Fin
118:00MOLDE0-0STROMSGODSET0-0--Fin
118:00HAUGESUND2-0AALESUND0-0--Fin
118:00SANDEFJORD3-0TROMSO2-0--Fin
118:00ODD BALLKLUBB0-2VIKING0-2--Fin
2B18:00NOTODDEN1-2HONEFOSS---Fin
A218:00KORSVOLL2-1GJOVIK LYN---Fin
A218:00TYNSET0-2LYN---Fin
A218:00FRIGG2-5LILLEHAMMER---Fin
A218:00EIDSVOLD TF2-0VALDRES---Fin
A218:00REDALEN2-2LOKOMOTIV OSLO FK---Fin
AP18:00SPORTING CRISTAL1-0CD UT CAJAMARCA1-0--Fin
118:00LECH POZNAN0-0SANDECJA NOWY SACZ0-0--Fin
118:00RUDAR VELENJE2-1DOMZALE1-1--Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
118:00KRSKO POSAVJE2-1GORICA0-0--Fin
A18:00NETHERLANDS (W)1-0NORWAY (W)0-0--Fin
BT18:15GUILLERMO BROWN1-0ALMAGRO1-0--Fin
BII18:30UNIVERSITARIO POPA2-0FORTALEZA FC---Fin
118:30ZORYA0-1STAL DNEPRODZERZHI0-0--Fin
118:30ALEKSANDRIYA0-2OLIMPIK DONETSK0-2--Fin
R118:35KLAGENFURT0-5HARTBERG0-2--Fin
119:00NK LOKOMOTIVA1-3HAJDUK SPLIT0-1--Fin
CL19:00DEPORTIVO MACARA1-0BARCELONA SC1-0--Fin
CL19:00CLAN JUVENIL0-0LDU DE QUITO0-0--Fin
IFC19:00SLAVIA PRAGUE4-1NICE0-1--Fin
A19:30BOTEV PLOVDIV0-1PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD0-0--Fin
BT20:00VILLA DALMINE0-2INDEPENDIENTE RIVA0-0--Fin
C220:00JOINVILLE2-1YPIRANGA RS---Fin
3220:00PORTUGUESA RJ1-1UNIAO RECREATIVA D---Fin
120:00BRANN0-1SARPSBORG 080-0--Fin
A20:00STEAUA BUCURESTI2-1FC VOLUNTARI1-0--Fin
BT20:15CHACARITA JUNIORS0-0GIMNASIA JUJUY0-0--Fin
AP20:15FBC MELGAR2-1UNION COMERCIO2-1--Fin
120:20OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA3-1NK CELJE1-0--Fin
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
BT20:30ALL BOYS1-0FERRO CARRIL OESTE1-0--Fin
3220:30OPERARIO FERROVIAR2-1DESPORTIVA CAPIXAB---Fin
IFC20:40SELECCION DE BARTO0-6LAS PALMAS0-3--Fin
PL20:45TEREK GROZNY1-0AMKAR PERM1-0--Fin
A20:45DENMARK (W)1-0BELGIUM (W)1-0--Fin
BT21:00INSTITUTO1-0NUEVA CHICAGO0-0--Fin
R221:00GIMNASIA MENDOZA3-2CLUB ATLETICO MITR3-23-23-4Fin(Pe)
A21:00CRUZEIRO1-1FLAMENGO0-0--Fin
A21:00CHAPECOENSE AF2-0SAO PAULO0-0--Fin
A21:00GREMIO3-1PONTE PRETA0-1--Fin
A21:00VASCO DA GAMA0-0SANTOS FC0-0--Fin
A21:00ATLETICO GO1-2ATLETICO MG1-0--Fin
3221:00GUARANY DE SOBRAL3-1SOUZA-3-14-3Fin(Pe)
3221:00FLUMINENSE DE FEIR0-0CAMPINENSE PB---Fin
BII21:00BOGOTA FC0-1BARRANQUILLA FC---Fin
121:00OSIJEK1-1RUDES0-0--Fin
I21:00GUAIRENA0-0FULGENCIO YEGROS---Fin
I21:00DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU2-2CLUB MARTIN LEDESM---Fin
I21:00OVETENSE0-0RESISTENCIA---Fin
I21:00DEPORTIVO SANTANI0-0GENERAL CABALLERO---Fin
I21:00SPORTIVO ITENO0-0CLUB RIVER PLATE---Fin
I21:00DEPORTIVO LIBERACI0-0FERNANDO DE LA MOR---Fin
F21:00NACIONAL1-0DEFENSOR SPORTING0-0--Fin
CL21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO2-1DEPORTIVO LA GUAIR0-1--Fin
3222:00GLOBO FC2-0PARNAHYBA---Fin
3222:00SANTOS AP1-1ALTOS---Fin
C22:00JAMAICA-MEXICO---Sched
PL22:00VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK0-1VALUR0-0--Fin
222:00CIENCIANO1-0SPORT LORETO---Fin
PDL22:00CALGARY FOOTHILLS 1-1VICTORIA HIGHLANDE---Fin
PDL22:00LONG ISLAND ROUGH 1-1WESTERN MASS PIONE---Fin
CL22:05ARAGUA FC1-1ZAMORA FC0-0--Fin
CL22:05METROPOLITANOS FC1-1ATLETICO VENEZUELA1-0--Fin
II22:15ATLETICO HUILA2-2DEPORTIVO CALI2-1--Fin
II22:15CD JAGUARES0-1ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0--Fin
BII22:15CUCUTA DEPORTIVO5-0LLANEROS FC---Fin
BII22:30UNION MAGDALENA0-2DEPORTES QUINDIO---Fin
AP22:30ALIANZA LIMA3-3SPORT HUANCAYO2-0--Fin
222:30SANTA ROSA DE ANDA0-0UNION HUARAL---Fin
222:30DEPORTIVO COOPSOL0-2ALFREDO SALINAS---Fin
222:30DEFENSOR LA BOCANA3-0DEPORTIVO HUALGAYO---Fin
222:30UNIVERSIDAD CESAR 3-1CARLOS MANNUCCI---Fin
222:30SPORT ANCASH2-3SPORT BOYS---Fin
C123:00FORTALEZA1-1REMO BELEM---Fin
3223:00GURUPI1-1PRINCESA DO SOLIMO---Fin
CL23:00FUERZO AMARILLA SC1-2DELFIN SC0-0--Fin
USL23:00PORTLAND TIMBERS U0-1SWOPE PARK RANGERS0-0--Fin
USL23:00SEATLLE SOUNDERS F1-2ORANGE COUNTY BLUE1-2--Fin
CL23:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA3-2CARABOBO FC2-1--Fin
CL23:30EMELEC2-1EL NACIONAL0-0--Fin
SC23:36QUERETARO FC2-0CF AMERICA1-0--Fin
A00:00BAHIA1-1AVAI FC0-0--Fin
A00:00CORITIBA1-2FLUMINENSE1-2--Fin
C100:00CUIABA1-0BOTAFOGO PB---Fin
3200:00RIO BRANCO AC1-1MARANHAO MA---Fin
3200:00UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS1-2VILLA NOVA AC---Fin
PDL00:00FA EURO1-1EVERGREEN FC---Fin
PDL00:00SEACOAST UNITED PH7-4AC CONNECTICUT---Fin
C00:05JAMAICA1-1EL SALVADOR0-1--Fin
II00:15MILLONARIOS0-1SANTA FE0-0--Fin
II00:30ALIANZA PETROLERA2-0RIONEGRO AGUILAS0-0--Fin
BII01:00REAL SANTANDER3-1DEPOR AGUABLANCA---Fin
PDL01:00DAYTON DUTCH LIONS1-5WEST VIRGINIA CHAO---Fin
C02:35CURACAO0-2MEXICO0-1--Fin
II02:45ATLETICO NACIONAL2-1ATLETICO BUCARAMAN1-0--Fin
PDL03:00SOUTHERN CALIFORNI0-0ORANGE COUNTY BLUE---Post
PDL04:00FC GOLDEN STATE FO6-0SAN DIEGO ZEST FC---Fin
PDL04:30LANE UNITED FC0-3PORTLAND TIMBERS F---Fin
F04:50TIGRES1-0GUADALAJARA CHIVAS0-0--Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned