11:00FRANKFURT (W) - TURBINE POTSDAM (W)0-175'11:00FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK - ATYRAU1-075'11:00TOBOL KOSTANAY - AKZHAIYK1-173'11:00FC COLOGNE (W) - SC SAND (W)0-475'11:30GEYLANG - HOME UNITED FC0-4Half Time11:30VALLADOLID B - PONTEVEDRA0-147'11:30HOUGANG UNITED FC - BALESTIER KHALSA FC0-1Half Time12:00SHAKHTER KARAGANDY - AKTOBE LENTO0-032'12:00VALMIERAS FK - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA0-029'12:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN - IRTYSH PAVLODAR0-032'12:00DUBLIN BUS - FIRHOUSE CLOVER1-014'12:00JIANGSU SAINTY - SHANGHAI SHENHUA2-131'12:00HELSINGOR - SILKEBORG0-032'12:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - NFA KAUNAS0-131'12:00GIRONA - ESPANYOL0-031'12:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - TOLEDO0-030'12:00CD LEALTAD - IZARRA0-033'12:00NAVALCARNERO - AD UNION ADARVE0-132'12:00SAMSUNSPOR - DENIZLISPOR2-032'12:00QNK QUANG NAM - KHANH HOA NHA TRANG0-032'12:00LINENSE - LAS PALMAS ATHLETIC0-032'12:00EBRO - ZARAGOZA B1-032'12:00LLAGOSTERA - AT. BALEARES0-032'12:00SD FORMENTERA - SABADELL1-129'12:00VALENCIA B - ELCHE3-132'12:00HERCULES - LLEIDA ESPORTIU0-030'12:00ALCORCON - OSASUNA0-032'12:00MALLORCA - UE OLOT1-031'12:15GIL VICENTE - NACIONAL0-017'12:30CAGLIARI - BOLOGNA0-02'12:30KLEPP (W) - GRAND BODOE (W)0-02'12:30SPARTAK TAMBOV - SHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-05'12:00MELILLA - CORDOBA B0-0Post15:00CHELSEA LADIES (W) - BIRMINGHAM CITY (W)0-0Post22:00ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO - MONAGAS SC0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous dayThursday, 16 FebruaryNext day »
IFC09:35GAZOVIK ORENBURG1-1SABURTALO1-0--Fin
S10:00CAMPBELLTOWN CITY1-3ADELAIDE CITY---Fin
110:00RAVAN BAKU2-1SHAMKIR---Fin
VL11:00HAI PHONG1-1TT HANOI0-0--Fin
112:00FC AGSU1-0MOIK---Fin
112:00TURAN TOVUZ2-1ZAQATALA---Fin
112:30ZOB AHAN0-2ESTEGHAL TEHRAN0-1--Fin
112:30FOOLAD KHUZESTAN2-2GOSTARESH FOOLAD F1-1--Fin
113:15AL SAFA1-4AL AKHAAHLI ALAHLY---Fin
2C13:45EL HORREYA2-0NABAROUH---Fin
2C13:45MEIAH ELBEHAIRAH1-0GHAZL AL MEHALLA---Fin
FL14:00PANSERRAIKOS0-3LAMIA0-1--Fin
PL14:00AL AHLY0-1MANSHEIAT BANI HAS0-1--Fin
A14:30JS BAZANO0-0NEW SOGER---Post
B14:30DAUPHINS NOIRS1-1BUKAVU DAWA---Fin
114:35AL DHAFRA0-1BANNI YAS0-1--Fin
114:40PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS2-1SEPAHAN0-0--Fin
114:45SAHAM1-3AL SHABAB---Fin
114:45AL NASR1-5MUSCAT---Fin
114:45AL RAYYAN5-0MUAITHER SC---Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
IFC15:05UDINESE4-2TEREK GROZNY1-0--Fin
IFC15:05GAZOVIK ORENBURG0-0TOBOL KOSTANAY0-0--Fin
IFC15:05KRYLYA SOVETOV SAM1-0PAKHTAKOR0-0--Fin
115:30AL RUSTAQ2-3AL NAHDA---Fin
PL16:00AL AHLI0-0AL MUHARRAQ---Post
SL16:15AL FATH0-2AL TAAWON0-0--Fin
PL16:30AL WIHDAT1-0SAHAB SC0-0--Fin
116:55AL KHURAITIAT2-1AL JAISH---Fin
116:55AL SADD7-0AL ARABI---Fin
117:00NA HUSSEIN DEY3-0USM EL HARRACH2-0--Fin
IFC17:00SPARTAK MOSCOW3-1AALESUND2-0--Fin
KO17:00FC KRASNODAR1-0FENERBAHCE1-0--Fin
117:15AL WEHDA5-1AL SHARJAH2-1--Fin
117:45AL SUWAIQ0-1FNJAA---Fin
PL18:15AL HADD0-0EAST RIFFA---Post
SL18:25AL HILAL4-0AL KHALEEJ1-0--Fin
BR19:00BRASILIENSE3-1SOBRADINHO EC---Fin
R119:00SANTO ANDRE0-1CRICIUMA---Fin
KO19:00PFC LUDOGORETS RAZ1-2FC COPENHAGEN0-1--Fin
KO19:00OLYMPIAKOS0-0OSMANLISPOR FK0-0--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
KO19:00GENT1-0TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR0-0--Fin
KO19:00FK ROSTOV4-0SPARTA PRAGUE3-0--Fin
KO19:00CELTA VIGO0-1SHAKHTAR DONETSK0-1--Fin
KO19:00ASTRA GIURGIU2-2GENK1-1--Fin
KO19:00AZ ALKMAAR1-4LYON0-2--Fin
KO19:00BORUSSIA MONCHENGL0-1FIORENTINA0-1--Fin
KO21:05MANCHESTER UNITED3-0SAINT ETIENNE1-0--Fin
KO21:05ANDERLECHT2-0ZENIT ST. PETERSBU2-0--Fin
KO21:05LEGIA WARSZAWA0-0AJAX0-0--Fin
KO21:05PAOK THESSALONIKI 0-3SCHALKE 040-1--Fin
KO21:05VILLARREAL0-4ROMA0-1--Fin
KO21:05ATHLETIC BILBAO3-2APOEL NICOSIA1-1--Fin
KO21:05HAPOEL BEER SHEVA1-3BESIKTAS1-1--Fin
R122:15BRUSQUE2-1REMO BELEM1-1--Fin
PA22:30PALMEIRAS2-0SAO BERNARDO0-0--Fin
PA223:00RIO CLARO0-0VELO CLUBE---Fin
Q223:15ATLETICO JUNIOR1-0ATLETICO TUCUMAN0-0--Fin
1S00:30MURICI1-1CS ALAGOANO---Fin
1S00:30CRB2-0CLUBE SOCIEDADE ES---Fin
1S00:30CE OLHODAGUENSE3-1ASA AL---Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
R100:30GALICIA EC1-2EC JACUIPENSE---Fin
R100:30SERGIPE SE0-2BAHIA0-0--Fin
R100:30SINOP1-0SALGUEIRO0-0--Fin
PR00:30CAMPINENSE PB3-0PARAIBA PB---Fin
B00:30FLAMENGO1-0AMERICA MG---Fin
CL00:30UES0-1CD AGUILA0-1--Fin
Q201:00UNION ESPANOLA1-1THE STRONGEST0-1--Fin
R101:30FAST CLUBE AM1-1VILA NOVA0-0--Fin
IFN02:40HONDURAS0-1JAMAICA0-0--Fin
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned