15:00KOLBOTN (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-172'15:00STAL STALOWA WOLA - RADOMIAK RADOM2-270'15:00BRESCIA - FOGGIA2-273'15:00SALERNITANA - SPEZIA2-073'15:00EMPOLI - CITTADELLA0-174'15:00VENEZIA - PARMA CALCIO 19130-173'15:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - GARBARNIA2-073'15:00SOKOL SARATOV - STROGINO3-275'15:00SIAM NAVY FC - MUANG THONG UNITED1-275'15:00FC SYDVEST 05 - JUMMERBUGT FC0-075'15:00BAROKA FC - AJAX CAPE TOWN2-273'15:00LUKI-ENERGIYA - MUROM0-173'15:00DINAMO BRIANSK - ZVEZDA RYAZAN3-071'15:00MASHUK-KMV - SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ2-274'15:00CREMONESE - PESCARA0-074'15:00NOVARA - AVELLINO0-274'15:00JK SILLAMAE KALEV - FLORA TALLINN1-276'15:00NOMME JK KALJU - PARNU JK VAPRUS5-077'15:00LORIENT - NANCY0-075'15:00BARI - TERNANA3-073'15:00HILLEROD - B 93 COPENHAGEN3-176'15:00AARHUS FREMAD - RINGOBING0-277'15:00FREM COPENHAGEN - AB3-377'15:00VFL HILDESHEIM - BSV REHDEN1-172'15:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - EL ISMAILY0-168'15:00ENTELLA - CARPI0-074'15:00EUTIN 08 - HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-074'15:00ROMA - UDINESE3-072'15:00PERUGIA - FROSINONE1-067'15:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - RW ESSEN1-164'15:00APOLLON SMIRNIS - PLATANIAS0-173'15:05GKS JASTRZEBIE - WISLA PULAWY1-170'15:05VELES MOSCOW - CRFSO SMOLENSK2-176'15:05SKOVSHOVED - BRONSHOJ BK0-064'15:25HATTA - AL AIN0-247'15:30NIECIECZA - LECHIA GDANSK0-0Half Time15:30SFINTUL GHEORGHE - ZIMBRU0-0Half Time15:30DINAMO MOSCOW - CSKA MOSCOW0-0Half Time15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - NEWTOWN0-0Half Time15:30DINAMO-AUTO - CS PETROCUB0-0Half Time15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY1-0Half Time15:30GENCLERBIRLIGI - ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR0-046'15:30VFB STUTTGART - AUGSBURG0-0Half Time15:30MAINZ 05 - HERTHA BERLIN0-0Half Time15:30RENOVA CEPCISTE - SHKUPI SKOPJE0-0Half Time15:30WERDER BREMEN - FREIBURG0-0Half Time15:30SHABAIL - KAPAZ PFC0-0Half Time15:30HOFFENHEIM - SCHALKE 041-0Half Time15:30RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1-0Half Time15:35GRENOBLE - CHOLET0-1Half Time16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-030'16:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - DONCASTER ROVERS0-131'16:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - OLDHAM ATHLETIC1-128'16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-031'16:00LEEDS UNITED - IPSWICH TOWN2-132'16:00ROCHDALE - GILLINGHAM2-030'16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - BARNSLEY0-031'16:00PRESTON NORTH END - MILLWALL0-030'16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - SOUTHEND UNITED1-131'16:00BRISTOL ROVERS - BLACKPOOL0-130'16:00YEOVIL TOWN - PORT VALE0-129'16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - BURY0-129'16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - BRENTFORD0-029'16:00OXFORD UNITED - WALSALL0-030'16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - BRADFORD CITY0-030'16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - PORTSMOUTH1-031'16:00FULHAM - MIDDLESBROUGH0-031'16:00BURNLEY - HUDDERSFIELD TOWN0-031'16:00EVERTON - AFC BOURNEMOUTH0-031'16:00SWANSEA CITY - WATFORD0-131'16:00AC HORSENS - HELSINGOR1-030'16:00CELIK ZENICA - GOSK GABELA0-030'16:00RAPID WIEN - WOLFSBERGER AC0-131'16:00RADNIK BJELJINA - FK SARAJEVO0-130'16:00STOKE CITY - CHELSEA0-231'16:00SOUTHAMPTON - MANCHESTER UNITED0-132'16:00READING - HULL CITY0-132'16:00NORWICH CITY - BRISTOL CITY0-030'16:00MANSFIELD TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-030'16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - BURTON ALBION0-031'16:00MANCHESTER CITY - CRYSTAL PALACE0-031'16:00SUNDERLAND - CARDIFF CITY0-132'16:00DERBY COUNTY - BIRMINGHAM CITY0-031'16:00NOTTS COUNTY - LINCOLN0-030'16:00DRUZHBA - ANGUSHT NAZRAN1-128'16:00GRYF WEJHEROWO - SIARKA TARNOBRZEG1-129'16:00LKS LODZ - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-030'16:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - STOMIL OLSZTYN0-129'16:00AFIPS AFIPSKY - BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK0-031'16:00SPARTAK KOSTROMA - FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-026'16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-130'16:00ROSS COUNTY - HIBERNIAN0-131'16:00LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 - DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II0-028'16:00GORNIK LECZNA - GKS TYCHY 710-032'16:00RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - BYTOVIA BYTOW0-030'16:00FYLKIR - IR REYKJAVIK0-027'16:00HK KOPAVOGUR - KEFLAVIK0-131'16:00LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK - GROTTA SELTJARNARNES1-028'16:00GLENTORAN - COLERAINE0-032'16:00CARRICK RANGERS - CLIFTONVILLE1-033'16:00GLENAVON - ARDS2-031'16:00CRUSADERS - DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-032'16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - BALLYMENA UNITED0-231'16:00KILMARNOCK - DUNDEE FC0-130'16:00DUNDEE UNITED - GREENOCK MORTON0-032'16:00GORICA - KRSKO POSAVJE1-129'16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - BERWICK RANGERS2-029'16:00STIRLING ALBION - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-130'16:00ELGIN CITY - MONTROSE1-031'16:00REUS - OSASUNA0-030'16:00ARENAS GETXO - BARAKALDO0-030'16:00BROMMAPOJKARNA - ATVIDABERG1-131'16:00VARBERGS BOIS FC - DALKURD FF0-032'16:00CELTA VIGO B - RAPIDO DE BOUZAS1-130'16:00EDINBURGH CITY - PETERHEAD0-129'16:00CLYDE - COWDENBEATH0-029'16:00FALKIRK - LIVINGSTON0-032'16:00DUMBARTON - INVERNESS CT0-133'16:00BRECHIN CITY - DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC0-131'16:00QUEENS PARK - AYR UNITED0-130'16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - ALBION ROVERS0-230'16:00STRANRAER - ARBROATH1-230'16:00EAST FIFE - FORFAR ATHLETIC2-030'16:00RAITH ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS0-030'16:00FRAM REYKJAVIK - THROTTUR REYKJAVIC0-230'16:00SELFOSS - HAUKAR0-131'16:00CHESTER FC - MAIDENHEAD UTD1-030'16:00BOREHAM WOOD - EBBSFLEET UNITED0-030'16:00HARTLEPOOL UNITED - EASTLEIGH0-030'16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - GATESHEAD FC1-031'16:00TRANMERE ROVERS - WREXHAM0-032'16:00SUTTON UNITED - BARROW1-030'16:00TORQUAY UNITED - MACCLESFIELD TOWN0-032'16:00AFC FYLDE - WOKING1-030'16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN - LEYTON ORIENT2-030'16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-131'16:00HALIFAX TOWN - BROMLEY0-032'16:00COVENTRY CITY - EXETER CITY0-030'16:00LUTON TOWN - CHESTERFIELD0-030'16:00STEVENAGE - MORECAMBE1-031'16:00BARNET - CRAWLEY TOWN0-029'16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - CHELTENHAM TOWN0-030'16:00GUISELEY - DOVER1-031'16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - CARLISLE UNITED0-130'16:00COLCHESTER UNITED - WYCOMBE WANDERERS0-030'16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-031'16:00STOCKPORT - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-029'16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - CONCORD RANGERS0-129'16:00WESTON SUPER MARE - DARTFORD2-029'16:00POOLE TOWN - CHELMSFORD0-028'16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - WELLING UNITED0-030'16:00EAST THURROCK UNITED - TRURO CITY0-129'16:00SEINAJOEN JK - HJK HELSINKI0-031'16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-030'16:00EASTBOURNE BOROUGH - OXFORD CITY1-030'16:00BATH CITY - WEALDSTONE0-030'16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HUNGERFORD TOWN1-030'16:00SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC - ALFRETON TOWN1-029'16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - BLYTH SPARTANS2-328'16:00LEAMINGTON - BRADFORD PARK AVENUE1-129'16:00GAINSBOROUGH - SALFORD CITY0-031'16:00HARROGATE - YORK CITY1-031'16:00CHORLEY - TELFORD1-028'16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - CURZON ASHTON FC1-029'16:00BOSTON UTD - DARLINGTON0-029'16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - GRIMSBY TOWN0-030'16:00WHITEHAWK - ST. ALBANS1-028'16:15UMF LEIKNIR FASKRUDSFJORDUR - THOR AKUREYRI0-114'16:15ALAVES - REAL MADRID0-117'16:20BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - GLOUCESTER CITY0-04'16:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - COSENZA0-01'16:30PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - VEREYA0-01'16:30BISCEGLIE - SICULA LEONZIO0-01'14:00BEC TERO SASANA - CHIANGRAI UNITED0-0Post14:00SONY SUGAR - MUHORONI YOUTH FC0-0Post16:00BARRANQUILLA FC - ORSOMARSO0-0Post16:30FRYDEK-MISTEK - OLYMPIA HK0-0Post17:00TOLUCA II - LOBOS DE LA BUAP II0-0Post18:00FAR RABAT - WYDAD CASABLANCA0-0Post18:00MAT TETOUAN - FUS RABAT0-0Post18:05CA SAN MIGUEL - ATLANTA0-0Post19:00CD ALBINEGROS ORIZABA - CD CUAUTLA0-0Post22:30VALLEDUPAR - UNIVERSITARIO POPAYAN0-0Post23:00UA ZACATECAS - CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II0-0Post23:00VIKINGOS - CD NUEVO CHIMALHUACAN0-0Post23:00TUXTLA FC - CF AMERICA II0-0Post23:00CONSTRUCTORES GOMEZ PALACIO - CALOR DE SAN PEDRO0-0Post23:00LOROS DE COLIMA - MONTERREY II0-0Post00:00SAHUAYO - DEPORTIVO CAFESSA0-0Post00:00CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO - PUEBLA II0-0Post00:00INTERNACIONAL SAN MIGUEL - CIMARRONES DE SONORA II0-0Post00:00LEONES NEGROS II - DORADOS II0-0Post01:00COYOTES DE TLAXCALA - ISLENOS DEL CARMEN FC0-0Post01:00PATRIOTAS - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post02:00UAG TECOS B - CELAYA II0-0Post02:00INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN - QUERETARO FC II0-0Post02:00REYNOSA FC - GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS0-0Post03:00REBOCEROS LA PIEDAD - SPORTING CANAMY0-0Post03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous daySaturday, 23 SeptemberNext day »
107:00CONSADOLE SAPPORO2-2ALBIREX NIIGATA1-0--Fin
207:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC0-1KAMATAMARE SANUKI0-0--Fin
108:00SHIMIZU S-PULSE1-3SANFRECCE HIROSHIM0-1--Fin
208:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA0-0SHONAN BELLMARE0-0--Fin
NL08:00DAEJEON KHNP1-3CHEONAN CITY FC---Fin
109:00JUBILO IWATA2-1OMIYA ARDIJA2-0--Fin
109:00KASHIWA REYSOL4-1FC TOKYO1-0--Fin
109:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS2-2SAGAN TOSU0-1--Fin
209:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS2-2MACHIDA ZELVIA0-1--Fin
SL09:30YANBIAN1-0LIAONING HONGYUN0-0--Fin
CL09:45SHANGHAI SHENXIN2-4DALIAN AERBIN0-1--Fin
CL10:00LIJIANG JIAYUNHAO1-1HARBIN YITENG1-1--Fin
CL10:00BAODING YINGLI YIT1-1BEIJING BAXY1-1--Fin
UFL10:00KAYA FC4-0STALLION FC---Fin
UFL10:00JP VOLTES FC1-2ILOCOS UNITED---Fin
210:00METALOGLOBUS BUCUR4-0TIRGU MURES---Fin
210:00DACIA MIOVENI3-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA---Fin
210:00SCM ARGESUL PITEST1-0AS DAMILA MACIUCA---Fin
210:00CS BUFTEA2-1RIPENSIA TIMISOARA---Fin
210:00FC DUNAREA CALARAS3-1PANDURII---Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
210:00CS AFUMATI2-1ASU POLITEHNICA TI---Fin
210:00HERMANNSTADT2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCE---Fin
210:00CS BALOTESTI1-2STIINTA MIROSLAVA---Fin
210:15PARDUBICE3-1ZIZKOV2-0--Fin
W211:00BIRKEROD SKJOLD (W0-5GREVE (W)---Fin
111:00VENTFORET KOFU3-2YOKOHAMA F. MARINO1-0--Fin
311:00TOCHIGI SC4-1FC TOKYO U23---Fin
311:00GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSH0-2KATALLER TOYAMA---Fin
L111:00NTV BELEZA (W)2-0INAC KOBE LEONESSA---Fin
SL11:00FC ASTANA2-0TARAZ2-0--Fin
211:00CS OLIMPIA SATU MA1-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA---Fin
KLC11:00INCHEON UNITED1-1SUWON0-0--Fin
KLC11:00ULSAN HYUNDAI1-0CHUNNAM DRAGONS0-0--Fin
2N11:30VALBO FF0-2TAEFTEAA IK---Fin
3A12:00TAASTRUP FC2-4LEDOJE-SMORUM---Fin
JL12:00HERFOLGE (J)1-2LYNGBY (J)---Fin
W212:00DAMSOE (W)-KOLDING Q (W)---Sched
W212:00DAMSOE (W)1-0KOLDINGQ II (W)---Fin
112:00PAIDE LINNAMEESKON4-2TULEVIK VILJANDI3-2--Fin
112:00LEVADIA TALLINN3-1TAMMEKA TARTU0-1--Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
112:00VISSEL KOBE0-0KAWASAKI FRONTALE0-0--Fin
112:00CEREZO OSAKA1-4VEGALTA SENDAI0-1--Fin
112:00KASHIMA ANTLERS2-1GAMBA OSAKA1-1--Fin
WB12:00BULEMIA (W)-VIHIGA LEEDS FC (W---Sched
WB12:00NYAMIRA COUNTY STA-VIHIGA QUEENS FC (---Sched
WB12:00ELDORET FALCON (W)-PALOS LADIES (W)---Sched
3S12:00AKADEMIA ROSTOV1-0KUBAN KRASNODAR II0-0--Fin
KL12:00GYEONGNAM2-1BUCHEON FC 19951-1--Fin
KL12:00SUWON CITY3-2DAEJEON CITIZEN1-1--Fin
KL12:00FC ANYANG2-0ANSAN GREENERS0-0--Fin
2N12:00GALLIVARE MALMBERG0-2IFK OSTERSUND---Fin
KLC12:05SANGJU SANGMU2-2JEJU UNITED2-1--Fin
PO12:30DARWIN OLYMPIC2-1CASUARINA2-0--Fin
W212:30SOENDERJYSKE (W)1-9NAESBY BK (W)---Fin
212:45ODRA OPOLE1-0STAL MIELEC0-0--Fin
112:45BANGKOK UNITED4-0SUPER POWER SAMUT 1-0--Fin
CL13:00DALIAN TRANSCENDEN0-3QINGDAO HAINIU0-3--Fin
313:00ODDER IGF1-2KJELLERUP0-1--Fin
313:00IF LYSENG0-2VSK AARHUS0-1--Fin
3A13:00STENLOSE BK2-1HERLEV IF---Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
3B13:00VIRUM S.2-2GVI---Fin
3B13:00AVEDORE1-2VANLOSE IF---Fin
3D13:00VIBY1-0VATANSPOR---Fin
JL13:00ODENSE BK (J)1-1FC COPENHAGEN (J)---Fin
W113:00BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE1-6FORTUNA HJOERRING 1-3--Fin
W113:00VEJLE BOLDKLUB (W)1-1KOLDING Q (W)0-1--Fin
W213:00SUNDBY (W)1-2B93 (W)---Fin
W213:00OESTERBRO IF (W)2-0HERLUFSHOLM (W)---Fin
II13:00JAHN REGENSBURG2-1BRAUNSCHWEIG0-1--Fin
II13:00ARMINIA BIELEFELD1-1FC HEIDENHEIM0-0--Fin
II13:00ST. PAULI1-2FORTUNA DUSSELDORF1-2--Fin
BRE13:00WERDER BREMEN III3-3BSC HASTEDT---Fin
BRE13:00VFL BREMEN0-10BRINKUMER SV---Fin
RB13:00FC PIPINSRIED0-0TSV BUCHBACH0-0--Fin
RN13:00WOLFSBURG II2-0TSV HAVELSE2-0--Fin
PL13:00POSTA RANGERS1-1THIKA UNITED---Fin
UFL13:00LOYOLA MERALCO SPA2-0DAVAO AGUILAS---Fin
3U13:00FC ORENBURG II1-3NEFTEKHIMIK1-1--Fin
3W13:00ZNAMYA0-3TEKSTILSHCHIK0-1--Fin
PL13:00RANGERS0-2CELTIC0-0--Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
113:00ATLETICO MADRID2-0SEVILLA0-0--Fin
2VG13:00LINDOME GIF1-0SAVEDALENS IF---Fin
113:00SUKHOTHAI FC1-1BANGKOK GLASS1-0--Fin
SL13:00KONYASPOR2-0AKHISAR BELEDIYE G1-0--Fin
113:00ZIRKA2-4SHAKHTAR DONETSK1-3--Fin
RN13:05HAMBURGER SV II3-1ST. PAULI II1-1--Fin
JL13:15NORDSJAELLAND (J)3-2HADERSLEV (J)---Fin
PL13:30WEST HAM UNITED2-3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR0-2--Fin
RNE13:30BERLINER AK 070-1ENERGIE COTTBUS0-0--Fin
113:302-0---Fin
SL13:30GEYLANG1-3HOME UNITED FC0-0--Fin
SL13:30HOUGANG UNITED FC1-2BRUNEI DPMM0-1--Fin
SL13:35SHANGHAI SHENHUA3-1GUANGZHOU RF1-0--Fin
SL13:35TIANJIN TEDA4-1TIANJIN SONGJIANG2-0--Fin
SL13:35JIANGSU SAINTY0-1GUIZHOU HENGFENG Z0-0--Fin
CL13:35HANGZHOU GREENTOWN1-1WUHAN ZALL FC1-0--Fin
CL13:35NEI MONGOL ZHONGYO3-2SHIJIAZHUANG EVER 0-1--Fin
114:00LUFTETARI0-0VLLAZNIA---Fin
114:00LUSHNJA0-0DAJTI KAMZE---Fin
214:00GREVENMACHER0-1KOLDING IF0-1--Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
214:00DALUM0-2MIDDELFART G OG BK0-0--Fin
214:00BK MARIENLYST1-1NAESBY0-0--Fin
III14:00FSV ZWICKAU1-0WERDER BREMEN II0-0--Fin
III14:00WEHEN5-0SONNENHOF GROSSASP4-0--Fin
III14:00CARL ZEISS JENA2-0PREUSSEN MUNSTER1-0--Fin
III14:00UNTERHACHING4-0MEPPEN2-0--Fin
HAM14:00FC TURKIYE WHILELM5-0VORWARTS WACKER---Fin
BS14:00TSV DACHAU2-2TSV LANDSBERG---Fin
RB14:00INGOLSTADT II2-1NURNBERG II1-0--Fin
RB14:00VfR GARCHING2-1SELIGENPORTEN1-1--Fin
RB14:00AUGSBURG II1-0BURGHAUSEN1-0--Fin
RB14:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1FC MEMMINGEN1-0--Fin
RW14:00VIKTORIA KOLN 19040-0KFC UERDINGEN0-0--Fin
RW14:00WATTENSCHEID0-1SC WIEDENBRUCK0-0--Fin
RW14:00WESTFALIA RHYNERN1-4FC WEGBERG BEECK1-1--Fin
RW14:00TUS ERNDTEBRUCK1-3FORT. DUSSELDORF I1-1--Fin
RW14:00SC VERL3-1BONNER SC0-0--Fin
RW14:00SV RODINGHAUSEN6-0FC KOLN II1-0--Fin
RSW14:00TSV STEINBACH1-0FREIBURG II1-0--Fin
RSW14:00ULM2-0SV ROCHLING2-0--Fin
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
RSW14:00SAARBRUCKEN2-2FCA WALLDORF0-2--Fin
PL14:00SONY SUGAR0-0MUHORONI YOUTH FC---Post
PL14:00TUSKER0-2GOR MAHIA---Fin
PL14:00KAKAMEGA H. BOYS2-1SOFAPAKA---Fin
W114:00VAALERENGA (W)0-1AVALDSNES (W)0-0--Fin
3C14:00METALURG LYPETSK-YUNOST MOSCOW---Sched
3C14:00SATURN RAMENSKOYE4-1KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVS1-1--Fin
3S14:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD-CHAYKA---Sched
114:00ND TRIGLAV1-3ANKARAN HRVATINI1-1--Fin
114:00HALMSTADS BK2-1IFK NORRKOPING1-0--Fin
214:00DEGERFORS3-1FREJ2-1--Fin
1N14:00TEGS3-2SANDVIKENS---Fin
1N14:00CARLSTAD UNITED2-2ASSYRISKA FF---Fin
1S14:00OSKARSHAMNS2-0SKOVDE AIK---Fin
2SS14:00IFK HANINGE BRB4-0SLEIPNER---Fin
2OG14:00HASSLEHOLMS IF0-0KSF PRESPA BIRLIK---Fin
2OG14:00LINDSDALS IF3-4ASARUMS IF FK---Fin
2OG14:00LUNDS1-0HASSLEHOLM---Fin
2OG14:00IFK MALMO4-1KVARNBY---Fin
2NS14:00SKILJEBO6-2BKV NORRTALJE---Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
2NS14:00KARLBERGS BK0-1KARLSLUNDS IF HFK---Fin
2NS14:00IFK ASPUDDEN-TELLU0-3FORWARD---Fin
2N14:00SODERHAMNS FF2-1BODENS BK---Fin
2N14:00SKELLEFTEA3-0ANUNDSJO---Fin
2NG14:00FBK KARLSTAD6-1VANERSBORGS IF---Fin
2VG14:00TORSLANDA1-2VINBERGS IF---Fin
2VG14:00ULLAREDS IK3-1VARBERGS GIF FK---Fin
W114:00KVARNSVEDENS IK (W2-2ESKILSTUNA UNITED ---Fin
114:00SUPHANBURI FC4-1SISAKET FC1-0--Fin
114:00BEC TERO SASANA0-0CHIANGRAI UNITED---Post
A14:00ALTINORDU3-0GAZIANTEPSPOR1-0--Fin
RG14:00D.BAKIR DISKI1-1BODRUMSPOR0-0--Fin
WG14:00GUMUSHANESPOR3-0KIRKLARELISPOR1-0--Fin
WG14:00URFASPOR1-0FATIH KARAGUMRUK0-0--Fin
3A14:00BAYBURT GENCLIKSPO2-3YENI ALTINDAG BELE---Fin
3A14:00BATMAN PETROL2-0ORHANGAZISPOR---Fin
3B14:00PAZARSPOR2-1GOLCUKSPOR---Fin
3B14:00YENI ORDUSPOR2-2TURGUTLUSPOR---Fin
3C14:00TRABZON DUZYURTSPO1-2TEPECIKSPOR---Fin
3C14:00ELAZIZ BELEDIYESPO1-0SULTANBEYLI BELEDI---Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
III14:05OSNABRUCK1-1WURZBURGER KICKERS0-0--Fin
III14:05FORTUNA KOLN0-3SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE0-1--Fin
III14:05HALLESCHER FC0-3CHEMNITZER FC0-2--Fin
RB14:05FC UNTERFOHRING0-31860 MUNCHEN0-2--Fin
RSW14:05HESSEN KASSEL1-4ELVERSBERG1-3--Fin
RB14:10VFB EICHSTATT1-1ROSENHEIM 18600-1--Fin
214:15BADERAN TEHRAN1-0RAH AHAN---Fin
A14:30SLAVIA SOFIA4-0VITOSHA BISTRICA1-0--Fin
114:30LOKOMOTIV TBLISI3-0CHIKHURA2-0--Fin
LPC14:30FONDI0-1REGGINA0-0--Fin
TK14:30DE TREFFERS-LISSE---Sched
RG14:30KECIORENGUCU8-0MERSIN IDMANYURDU4-0--Fin
RG14:30HATAYSPOR3-0TOKATSPOR1-0--Fin
QF15:00ZESCO UNITED-SUPERSPORT UNITED---Sched
315:00AARHUS FREMAD0-2RINGOBING0-2--77'
315:00FC SYDVEST 050-0JUMMERBUGT FC0-0--75'
115:00HILLEROD3-1B 93 COPENHAGEN3-1--76'
115:00FREM COPENHAGEN3-3AB1-3--77'
PL15:00AL ASYOTY SPORT0-1EL ISMAILY0-1--68'
115:00NOMME JK KALJU5-0PARNU JK VAPRUS4-0--77'
115:00JK SILLAMAE KALEV1-2FLORA TALLINN1-1--76'
215:00LORIENT0-0NANCY0-0--75'
RN15:00VFL HILDESHEIM1-1BSV REHDEN1-1--72'
RN15:00EUTIN 081-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-0--74'
RW15:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM)1-1RW ESSEN0-0--64'
SL15:00APOLLON SMIRNIS0-1PLATANIAS0-1--73'
A15:00ROMA3-0UDINESE3-0--72'
B15:00SALERNITANA2-0SPEZIA1-0--73'
B15:00VENEZIA0-1PARMA CALCIO 19130-0--73'
B15:00NOVARA0-2AVELLINO0-2--74'
B15:00BRESCIA2-2FOGGIA1-0--73'
B15:00BARI3-0TERNANA2-0--73'
B15:00EMPOLI0-1CITTADELLA0-1--74'
B15:00PERUGIA1-0FROSINONE1-0--67'
B15:00ENTELLA0-0CARPI0-0--74'
B15:00CREMONESE0-0PESCARA0-0--74'
W115:00KOLBOTN (W)0-1TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W0-1--72'
2L15:00BLEKITNI STARGARD2-0GARBARNIA1-0--73'
2L15:00STAL STALOWA WOLA2-2RADOMIAK RADOM1-2--70'
3C15:00DINAMO BRIANSK3-0ZVEZDA RYAZAN2-0--71'
3C15:00SOKOL SARATOV3-2STROGINO2-2--75'
3S15:00MASHUK-KMV2-2SPARTAK VLADIKAVKA2-1--74'
3W15:00LUKI-ENERGIYA0-1MUROM0-0--73'
PL15:00BAROKA FC2-2AJAX CAPE TOWN1-1--73'
W115:00DJURGAARDEN (W)-IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFL---Sched
115:00SIAM NAVY FC1-2MUANG THONG UNITED0-1--75'
RG15:00KOCAELI BIRLIK SPO-BUCASPOR---Sched
RG15:00INEGOLSPOR-ETIMESGUT BELEDIYE---Sched
WG15:00NAZILLI BELEDIYESP-ALTAY---Sched
115:05SKOVSHOVED0-0BRONSHOJ BK0-0--64'
2L15:05GKS JASTRZEBIE1-1WISLA PULAWY1-1--70'
3W15:05VELES MOSCOW2-1CRFSO SMOLENSK1-1--76'
115:25HATTA0-2AL AIN0-2--47'
PL15:30SHABAIL0-0KAPAZ PFC0-0--HTime
115:30RENOVA CEPCISTE0-0SHKUPI SKOPJE0-0--HTime
I15:30HOFFENHEIM1-0SCHALKE 041-0--HTime
I15:30VFB STUTTGART0-0AUGSBURG0-0--HTime
I15:30RASENBALLSPORT LEI1-0EINTRACHT FRANKFUR1-0--HTime
I15:30WERDER BREMEN0-0FREIBURG0-0--HTime
I15:30MAINZ 050-0HERTHA BERLIN0-0--HTime
115:30SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-0ZIMBRU0-0--HTime
115:30DINAMO-AUTO0-0CS PETROCUB0-0--HTime
TK15:30RIJNSBURGSE BOYS-IJSSELMEERVOGELS---Sched
TK15:30EXCELSIOR MAASSLUI-KONINKLIJKE HFC---Sched
TK15:30HHC-AFC---Sched
TK15:30KATWIJK-LIENDEN---Sched
TK15:30JONG SPARTA ROTTER-BARENDRECHT---Sched
115:30NIECIECZA0-0LECHIA GDANSK0-0--HTime
PL15:30DINAMO MOSCOW0-0CSKA MOSCOW0-0--HTime
SL15:30GENCLERBIRLIGI0-0ISTANBUL BASAKSEHI0-0--46'
PL15:30CONNAHS QUAY1-0CARDIFF MET UNIVER1-0--HTime
PL15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC0-0NEWTOWN0-0--HTime
315:35GRENOBLE0-1CHOLET0-1--HTime
116:00RAPID WIEN0-1WOLFSBERGER AC---31'
PL16:00CELIK ZENICA0-0GOSK GABELA---30'
PL16:00RADNIK BJELJINA0-1FK SARAJEVO---30'
BII16:00BARRANQUILLA FC0-0ORSOMARSO---Post
SAS16:00AC HORSENS1-0HELSINGOR---30'
PL16:00SOUTHAMPTON0-1MANCHESTER UNITED---32'
PL16:00STOKE CITY0-2CHELSEA---31'
PL16:00MANCHESTER CITY0-0CRYSTAL PALACE---31'
PL16:00SWANSEA CITY0-1WATFORD---31'
PL16:00BURNLEY0-0HUDDERSFIELD TOWN---31'
PL16:00EVERTON0-0AFC BOURNEMOUTH---31'
CH16:00BOLTON WANDERERS0-0BRENTFORD---29'
CH16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WAND0-0BARNSLEY---31'
CH16:00PRESTON NORTH END0-0MILLWALL---30'
CH16:00NORWICH CITY0-0BRISTOL CITY---30'
CH16:00LEEDS UNITED2-1IPSWICH TOWN---32'
CH16:00DERBY COUNTY0-0BIRMINGHAM CITY---31'
CH16:00READING0-1HULL CITY---32'
CH16:00QUEENS PARK RANGER0-0BURTON ALBION---31'
CH16:00SUNDERLAND0-1CARDIFF CITY---32'
CH16:00FULHAM0-0MIDDLESBROUGH---31'
CH16:00ASTON VILLA-NOTTINGHAM FOREST---Sched
116:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN0-0BRADFORD CITY---30'
116:00OXFORD UNITED0-0WALSALL---30'
116:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC0-1BURY---29'
116:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED1-0PORTSMOUTH---31'
116:00FLEETWOOD TOWN1-1SOUTHEND UNITED---31'
116:00BRISTOL ROVERS0-1BLACKPOOL---30'
116:00ROCHDALE2-0GILLINGHAM---30'
116:00SHREWSBURY TOWN0-0BLACKBURN ROVERS---30'
116:00ROTHERHAM UNITED1-1OLDHAM ATHLETIC---28'
116:00PETERBOROUGH UNITE0-0WIGAN ATHLETIC---31'
116:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE0-1DONCASTER ROVERS---31'
216:00BARNET0-0CRAWLEY TOWN---29'
216:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY0-0CHELTENHAM TOWN---30'
216:00CREWE ALEXANDRA0-1CARLISLE UNITED---30'
216:00COVENTRY CITY0-0EXETER CITY---30'
216:00COLCHESTER UNITED0-0WYCOMBE WANDERERS---30'
216:00LUTON TOWN0-0CHESTERFIELD---30'
216:00YEOVIL TOWN0-1PORT VALE---29'
216:00MANSFIELD TOWN0-0CAMBRIDGE UNITED---30'
216:00NEWPORT COUNTY0-0GRIMSBY TOWN---30'
216:00STEVENAGE1-0MORECAMBE---31'
216:00NOTTS COUNTY0-0LINCOLN---30'
CO16:00TRANMERE ROVERS0-0WREXHAM---32'
CO16:00SUTTON UNITED1-0BARROW---30'
CO16:00TORQUAY UNITED0-0MACCLESFIELD TOWN---32'
CO16:00CHESTER FC1-0MAIDENHEAD UTD---30'
CO16:00AFC FYLDE1-0WOKING---30'
CO16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN2-0LEYTON ORIENT---30'
CO16:00BOREHAM WOOD0-0EBBSFLEET UNITED---30'
CO16:00HARTLEPOOL UNITED0-0EASTLEIGH---30'
CO16:00HALIFAX TOWN0-0BROMLEY---32'
CO16:00GUISELEY1-0DOVER---31'
CO16:00SOLIHULL MOORS1-1DAGENHAM AND REDBR---31'
CO16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED1-0GATESHEAD FC---31'
CN16:00BOSTON UTD0-0DARLINGTON---29'
CN16:00HARROGATE1-0YORK CITY---31'
CN16:00BRACKLEY TOWN1-0CURZON ASHTON FC---29'
CN16:00GAINSBOROUGH0-0SALFORD CITY---31'
CN16:00CHORLEY1-0TELFORD---28'
CN16:00SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-0ALFRETON TOWN---29'
CN16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARR2-3BLYTH SPARTANS---28'
CN16:00NUNEATON TOWN0-0SOUTHPORT---31'
CN16:00STOCKPORT0-0NORTH FERRIBY UNIT---29'
CN16:00LEAMINGTON1-1BRADFORD PARK AVEN---29'
CS16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVIL0-0WELLING UNITED---30'
CS16:00EAST THURROCK UNIT0-1TRURO CITY---29'
CS16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN0-0HEMEL HEMPSTEAD---30'
CS16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND0-1CONCORD RANGERS---29'
CS16:00EASTBOURNE BOROUGH1-0OXFORD CITY---30'
CS16:00WHITEHAWK1-0ST. ALBANS---28'
CS16:00WESTON SUPER MARE2-0DARTFORD---29'
CS16:00BATH CITY0-0WEALDSTONE---30'
CS16:00BRAINTREE TOWN1-0HUNGERFORD TOWN---30'
CS16:00POOLE TOWN0-0CHELMSFORD---28'
F16:00SEINAJOEN JK0-0HJK HELSINKI---31'
116:00FYLKIR0-0IR REYKJAVIK---27'
116:00LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK1-0GROTTA SELTJARNARN---28'
116:00HK KOPAVOGUR0-1KEFLAVIK---31'
116:00FRAM REYKJAVIK0-2THROTTUR REYKJAVIC---30'
116:00SELFOSS0-1HAUKAR---31'
116:00RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOL-SK BABITE---Sched
TK16:00ASV DE DIJK-ACHILLES---Sched
PL16:00GLENAVON2-0ARDS---31'
PL16:00CRUSADERS0-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS---32'
PL16:00GLENTORAN0-0COLERAINE---32'
PL16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNI0-2BALLYMENA UNITED---31'
PL16:00CARRICK RANGERS1-0CLIFTONVILLE---33'
216:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMIC0-1STOMIL OLSZTYN---29'
216:00RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-0BYTOVIA BYTOW---30'
216:00GORNIK LECZNA0-0GKS TYCHY 71---32'
2L16:00GRYF WEJHEROWO1-1SIARKA TARNOBRZEG---29'
2L16:00LKS LODZ0-0OLIMPIA ELBLAG---30'
3S16:00AFIPS AFIPSKY0-0BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK---31'
3S16:00DRUZHBA1-1ANGUSHT NAZRAN---28'
3W16:00SPARTAK KOSTROMA1-0FC DOLGOPRUDNY---26'
3W16:00LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 20-0DINAMO ST PETERSBU---28'
PL16:00KILMARNOCK0-1DUNDEE FC---30'
PL16:00ROSS COUNTY0-1HIBERNIAN---31'
PL16:00ST.JOHNSTONE0-1HAMILTON ACADEMICA---30'
116:00FALKIRK0-0LIVINGSTON---32'
116:00DUMBARTON0-1INVERNESS CT---33'
116:00BRECHIN CITY0-1DUNFERMLINE ATHLET---31'
116:00DUNDEE UNITED0-0GREENOCK MORTON---32'
216:00RAITH ROVERS0-0AIRDRIEONIANS---30'
216:00STRANRAER1-2ARBROATH---30'
216:00EAST FIFE2-0FORFAR ATHLETIC---30'
216:00ALLOA ATHLETIC0-2ALBION ROVERS---30'
216:00QUEENS PARK0-1AYR UNITED---30'
316:00STIRLING ALBION1-1ANNAN ATHLETIC---30'
316:00ELGIN CITY1-0MONTROSE---31'
316:00STENHOUSEMUIR2-0BERWICK RANGERS---29'
316:00EDINBURGH CITY0-1PETERHEAD---29'
316:00CLYDE0-0COWDENBEATH---29'
R116:00DEVERONVALE-HAWICK ROYAL ALBER---Sched
R116:00EDINBURGH UNIVERSI-LOSSIEMOUTH---Sched
R116:00WICK-STIRLING UNIVERSIT---Sched
R116:00COLVILLE PARK-CUMBERNAULD COLTS---Sched
R116:00EDUSPORT ACADEMY-ROTHES---Sched
R116:00CIVIL SERVICE STRO-STRATHSPEY THISTLE---Sched
R116:00CLACHNACUDDIN-FORT WILLIAM---Sched
R116:00BRORA RANGERS-GIRVAN---Sched
R116:00SELKIRK-GRETNA FC 2008---Sched
R116:00BANKS O´DEE-HUNTLY---Sched
R116:00FORMARTINE UNITED-TURRIFF UNITED---Sched
R116:00LOTHIAN THISTLE HU-INVERURIE---Sched
R116:00NAIRN COUNTY-WHITEHILL---Sched
R116:00FRASERBURGH-FORRES MECHANICS---Sched
R116:00FAIRYDEAN-KEITH---Sched
R116:00GLENAFTON ATHLETIC-THREAVE---Sched
116:00GORICA1-1KRSKO POSAVJE---29'
216:00REUS0-0OSASUNA---30'
B116:00CELTA VIGO B1-1RAPIDO DE BOUZAS---30'
B216:00ARENAS GETXO0-0BARAKALDO---30'
216:00VARBERGS BOIS FC0-0DALKURD FF---32'
216:00BROMMAPOJKARNA1-1ATVIDABERG---31'
B16:00SCHOTZ-GRASSHOPPERS II---Sched
B16:00ZUG-SURSEE---Sched
C16:00FC BALZERS-MENDRISIO-STABIO---Sched
C16:00FC WETTSWIL-BONSTE-WINTERTHUR II---Sched
C16:00HONGG-ST. GALLEN II---Sched
C16:00TUGGEN-RED STAR ZURICH---Sched
116:15UMF LEIKNIR FASKRU0-1THOR AKUREYRI---14'
116:15ALAVES0-1REAL MADRID---17'
CS16:20BOGNOR REGIS TOWN0-0GLOUCESTER CITY---4'
A16:30PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD0-0VEREYA---1'
216:30FRYDEK-MISTEK0-0OLYMPIA HK---Post
LPC16:30ASD CITTA DI SIRAC0-0COSENZA---1'
LPC16:30RENDE-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA---Sched
LPC16:30BISCEGLIE0-0SICULA LEONZIO---1'
LPC16:30CASERTANA-AKRAGAS---Sched
PL17:00BATE BORISOV-FK SLUTSKSAKHAR---Sched
1S17:00CERCLE BRUGES-TUBIZE---Sched
PL17:00ZRINJSKI MOSTAR-NK MLADOST DOBOJ K---Sched
117:00CIBALIA-INTER ZAPRESIC---Sched
117:00OMONIA NICOSIA-ALKI OROKLINIS---Sched
117:00BOHEMIANS 1905-JABLONEC---Sched
117:00ZLIN-SLAVIA PRAGUE---Sched
117:00SIGMA OLOMOUC-DUKLA PRAHA---Sched
PL17:00EL DAKHLEYA-TALAEA EL GEISH---Sched
117:00MONTPELLIER-PARIS SAINT GERMAI---Sched
117:00HAPOEL IRONI AKKO-BNEI YEHUDA TEL AV---Sched
G217:00TOLUCA II0-0LOBOS DE LA BUAP I---Post
117:00FC SHERIFF-DACIA CHISINAU---Sched
GNF17:00RSB BERKANE-OLYMPIC CLUB DE SA---Sched
GNF17:00RAJA CASABLANCA-KACM MARRAKECH---Sched
W117:00KLEPP (W)-LSK KVINNER (W)---Sched
217:00CHOJNICZANKA CHOJN-OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ---Sched
2L17:00GKS BELCHATOW-ENERGETYK ROW RYBN---Sched
117:00ESTORIL-CHAVES---Sched
3C17:00ENERGOMASH BELGORO-KALUGA---Sched
3S17:00CHERNOMORETS N.-SKA ROSTOV---Sched
PL17:00PARTICK THISTLE-HEARTS---Sched
117:00NITRA-RUZOMBEROK---Sched
A17:00FRIBOURG-THUN II---Sched
A17:00GRAND-LANCY-NATERS---Sched
A17:00FC AZZURRI 90-VEVEY---Sched
A17:00ECHALLENS-MEYRIN---Sched
B17:00BUOCHS-BLACK STARS---Sched
C17:00FC GOSSAU-FC KOSOVA---Sched
SL17:15ATROMITOS-LAMIA---Sched
SL17:15AL ETTIFAQ-AL SHABAB---Sched
SL17:15AL QADASIYA-AL FAYSALY---Sched
B17:15FC KICKERS LUZERN-LANGENTHAL---Sched
A17:30PORTALBAN-ETOILE CAROUGE---Sched
118:00ES SETIF-JS SAOURA---Sched
118:00USM EL HARRACH-CS CONSTANTINE---Sched
118:00US BISKRA-CR BELOUIZDAD---Sched
PL18:00ZIRA-INTER BAKU---Sched
PL18:00SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORS-ISLOCH---Sched
118:00GENK-OOSTENDE---Sched
118:00AEL LIMASSOL-APOLLON LIMASSOL---Sched
118:00MLADA BOLESLAV-VIKTORIA PLZEN---Sched
218:00OPAVA-FC VLASIM---Sched
218:00VITKOVICE-TRINEC---Sched
SAS18:00FC COPENHAGEN-SILKEBORG---Sched
W118:00RODEZ AVEYRON (W)-GUINGAMP (W)---Sched
118:00DILA GORI-SAMTREDIA---Sched
118:00VASAS BUDAPEST-HALADAS---Sched
118:00FERENCVAROS-DIOSGYOR---Sched
118:00DEBRECEN-PUSKAS ACADEMY---Sched
118:00PAKSI SE-BALMAZUJVAROS---Sched
118:00HAPOEL RAANANA-HAPOEL ASHKELON---Sched
A18:00SPAL 2013-SSC NAPOLI---Sched
GNF18:00FAR RABAT0-0WYDAD CASABLANCA---Post
GNF18:00MAT TETOUAN0-0FUS RABAT---Post
TK18:00VVSB-KOZAKKEN BOYS---Sched
TK18:00TEC-GVVV VEENENDAAL---Sched
118:00HAUGESUND-VIKING---Sched
118:00POGON SZCZECIN-GORNIK ZABRZE---Sched
218:00ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC-WIGRY SUWALKI---Sched
PL18:00SPARTAK MOSCOW-ANZHI MAKHACHKALA---Sched
3C18:00ZORKY KRANOGORSK-ZENIT PENZA---Sched
PL18:00BIDVEST WITS-ORLANDO PIRATES---Sched
218:00SPORTING GIJON-LA HOYA LORCA---Sched
218:00GRANADA-CORDOBA---Sched
B218:00REAL SOCIEDAD B-BURGOS---Sched
B318:00VALENCIA B-ONTINYEN---Sched
A18:00YOUNG BOYS II-TEAM VAUD U21---Sched
PBM18:05CA SAN MIGUEL0-0ATLANTA---Post
BT18:05BROWN DE ADROGUE-INSTITUTO---Sched
118:15MEZOKOVESD ZSORY-UJPEST---Sched
118:15ASHDOD SC-MACCABI NETANYA---Sched
PL18:15ABERYSTWYTH-BANGOR CITY---Sched
118:30STURM GRAZ-ALTACH---Sched
118:30LASK LINZ-MATTERSBURG---Sched
118:30SKN ST. POLTEN-ADM/MODLING---Sched
CL18:30INDEPENDIENTE DEL -CLAN JUVENIL---Sched
PL18:30LEICESTER CITY-LIVERPOOL---Sched
I18:30BORUSSIA DORTMUND-BORUSSIA MONCHENGL---Sched
PL18:30RAMTHA SC-AL YARMOUK---Sched
PL18:30AL AHLY-MANSHEIAT BANI HAS---Sched
118:30WILLEM II-SC HEERENVEEN---Sched
118:30MALAGA-ATHLETIC BILBAO---Sched
SL18:30FENERBAHCE-BESIKTAS---Sched
118:30AJMAN-AL AHLI---Sched
118:30DYNAMO KIEV-VERES---Sched
PL19:00SLOBODA TUZLA-ZELJEZNICAR---Sched
A19:00CHERNO MORE VARNA-ETAR---Sched
119:00SLAVEN-RIJEKA---Sched
119:00NEA SALAMIS-AEK LARNACA---Sched
B19:00CD ALBINEGROS ORIZ0-0CD CUAUTLA---Post
219:00MIEDZ LEGNICA-PODBESKIDZIE BIELS---Sched
2L19:00MKS KLUCZBORK-ROZWOJ KATOWICE---Sched
119:00ZLATE MORAVCE-PODBREZOVA---Sched
119:00FK SENICA-TRNAVA---Sched
SL19:00LUZERN-LAUSANNE---Sched
SL19:00BASEL-FC ZURICH---Sched
219:00AARAU-RAPPERSWIL---Sched
PR19:05HURACAN-UNION DE SANTA FE---Sched
PR19:05ARSENAL SARANDI-TEMPERLEY---Sched
119:15MOREIRENSE-SPORTING CP---Sched
SL19:20AL RAED-AL TAAWON---Sched
SL19:30PANAITOLIKOS-PANATHINAIKOS---Sched
119:30HAPOEL HAIFA-HAPOEL BEER SHEVA---Sched
CL19:30JUAN AURICH-ALIANZA ATLETICO---Sched
A19:30CONCORDIA CHIAJNA-SEPSI OSK---Sched
119:45FEYENOORD-NAC BREDA---Sched
119:45HERACLES-RODA JC KERKRADE---Sched
120:00ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCR-EUPEN---Sched
120:00KV MECHELEN-ST. TRUIDEN---Sched
120:00BORDEAUX-GUINGAMP---Sched
120:00METZ-TROYES---Sched
120:00CAEN-AMIENS---Sched
120:00LYON-DIJON---Sched
PL20:00KAIZER CHIEFS-LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN---Sched
220:00TENERIFE-ALCORCON---Sched
B20:00FC BASSECOURT-DELEMONT---Sched
A20:00MANISASPOR-ISTANBULSPOR---Sched
PL20:15THANDA ROYAL ZULU-PLATINUM STARS---Sched
120:20NK CELJE-OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA---Sched
PBM20:30CA DEFENSORES DE B-CD UAI URQUIZA---Sched
PBM20:30SACACHISPAS-CA FENIX---Sched
120:30WAASLAND BEVEREN-ANDERLECHT---Sched
1S20:30LIERSE-UNION ST. G---Sched
PR20:30ANTOFAGASTA-UNION ESPANOLA---Sched
120:30VIDEOTON FEHERVAR-BUDAPEST HONVED---Sched
LPC20:30CATANZARO-LECCE---Sched
LPC20:30CATANIA-FIDELIS ANDRIA---Sched
LPC20:30AC MONOPOLI-MATERA---Sched
LPC20:30PAGANESE-JUVE STABIA---Sched
120:30KORONA KIELCE-WISLA KRAKOW---Sched
A20:45JUVENTUS-TORINO---Sched
120:45ADO DEN HAAG-SPARTA ROTTERDAM---Sched
120:45GIRONA-BARCELONA---Sched
BT21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE-ALMAGRO---Sched
FA421:00DEPORTIVO SAN JORG-DEPORTIVO MANDIYU---Sched
CL21:00CLUB PETROLERO-GUABIRA---Sched
II21:00EXPRESO ROJO-LA EQUIDAD---Sched
CL21:00RIVER PLATE-RAMPLA JUNIORS---Sched
CL21:00LIVERPOOL FC-BOSTON RIVER---Sched
MLS21:00NEW YORK CITY FC-HOUSTON DYNAMO---Sched
CL21:00DEPORTIVO ZULIA-ARAGUA FC---Sched
PR21:15CHACARITA JUNIORS-TALLERES---Sched
B21:30NAUTICO-INTERNACIONAL---Sched
B21:30CRB-CRICIUMA---Sched
B21:30FIGUEIRENSE-ABC---Sched
B21:30GOIAS-PAYSANDU PA---Sched
QF21:30SAMPAIO CORREA-VOLTA REDONDA RJ---Sched
121:30BENFICA-PACOS FERREIRA---Sched
W121:30ORLANDO PRIDE (W)-PORTLAND THORNS (W---Sched
CL22:00FBC MELGAR-AYACUCHO FC---Sched
BII22:30VALLEDUPAR0-0UNIVERSITARIO POPA---Post
PR23:00UNIVERSIDAD DE CHI-EVERTON CD---Sched
II23:00INDEPENDIENTE MEDE-RIONEGRO AGUILAS---Sched
G123:00LOROS DE COLIMA0-0MONTERREY II---Post
G223:00TUXTLA FC0-0CF AMERICA II---Post
A23:00UA ZACATECAS0-0CORRECAMINOS DE LA---Post
A23:00CONSTRUCTORES GOME0-0CALOR DE SAN PEDRO---Post
B23:00VIKINGOS0-0CD NUEVO CHIMALHUA---Post
MLS23:00NEW ENGLAND REV.-TORONTO FC---Sched
CL23:00CARABOBO FC-ZULIA---Sched
PR23:05VELEZ SARSFIELD-BOCA JUNIORS---Sched
BT23:05QUILMES-VILLA DALMINE---Sched
CL23:15NACIONAL POTOSI-UNIVERSITARIO---Sched
FA300:00SPORTIVO LAS PAREJ-CENTRAL CORDOBA DE---Sched
A00:00FLAMENGO-AVAI FC---Sched
B00:00CEARA-BRAZIL DE PELOTAS---Sched
AP00:00LOBOS UPNFM-CD MARATHON---Sched
G200:00CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO0-0PUEBLA II---Post
A00:00LEONES NEGROS II0-0DORADOS II---Post
A00:00INTERNACIONAL SAN 0-0CIMARRONES DE SONO---Post
A00:00SAHUAYO0-0DEPORTIVO CAFESSA---Post
CL00:00LIBERTAD-OLIMPIA ASUNCION---Sched
II01:00ATLETICO BUCARAMAN-SANTA FE---Sched
II01:00PATRIOTAS0-0ATLETICO JUNIOR---Post
CL01:00RIVER PLATE-DEPORTIVO MACARA---Sched
AP01:00CSD COMUNICACIONES-DEPORTIVO MARQUENS---Sched
B01:00COYOTES DE TLAXCAL0-0ISLENOS DEL CARMEN---Post
CL01:00RACING-NACIONAL---Sched
MLS01:00DC UNITED-SAN JOSE EARTHQUAK---Sched
MLS01:00PHILADELPHIA UNION-CHICAGO FIRE---Sched
USL01:00RICHMOND KICKERS-ROCHESTER RAGING R---Sched
W101:00WASHINGTON SPIRIT -BOSTON BREAKERS (W---Sched
PR01:05GODOY CRUZ-INDEPENDIENTE---Sched
FA301:30ATLETICO PARANA-GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA---Sched
QF01:30TUPI MG-FORTALEZA---Sched
PR01:30UNIVERSIDAD CONCEP-CURICO UNIDO---Sched
MLS01:30COLUMBUS CREW-NEW YORK RED BULLS---Sched
USL01:30TAMPA BAY ROWDIES-CHARLOTTE INDEPEND---Sched
USL01:30ORLANDO CITY II-CHARLESTON BATTERY---Sched
A02:00SANTOS FC-ATLETICO PR---Sched
G102:00REYNOSA FC0-0GAVILANES FC MATAM---Post
G202:00INTER PLAYA DEL CA0-0QUERETARO FC II---Post
A02:00UAG TECOS B0-0CELAYA II---Post
MLS02:00MINNESOTA STARS-DALLAS BURN---Sched
FS02:00SAN FRANCISCO DELT-FC EDMONTON---Sched
USL02:00COLORADO SPRINGS S-SWOPE PARK RANGERS---Sched
USL02:00TULSA ROUGHNECKS F-LOS ANGELES GALAXY---Sched
CL02:10DEPORTIVO CAPIATA-SOL DE AMERICA---Sched
AP02:30CD SONSONATE-MUNICIPAL LIMENO---Sched
AP02:30CHALATENANGO-CD AUDAZ---Sched
USL02:30SAN ANTONIO FC-RIO GRANDE VALLEY ---Sched
USL02:30ST. LOUIS-FC CINCINNATI---Sched
W102:30HOUSTON DASH (W)-CHICAGO RED STARS ---Sched
II03:00ONCE CALDAS-AMERICA DE CALI---Sched
AP03:00REAL ESPANA-HONDURAS PROGRESO---Sched
G203:00REBOCEROS LA PIEDA0-0SPORTING CANAMY---Post
CL03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPA0-0UNIVERSITARIO DE D---Post
MLS03:30REAL SALT LAKE-SEATTLE SOUNDERS---Sched
AP04:00CLUB SPORT HEREDIA-DEPORTIVA CARMELIT---Sched
MLS04:00VANCOUVER WHITECAP-COLORADO RAPIDS---Sched
USL04:00RENO 1868 FC-PORTLAND TIMBERS U---Sched
USL04:30SACRAMENTO REPUBLI-OKC ENERGY FC---Sched
206:00MITO HOLLYHOCK-THESPAKUSATSU GUNM---Sched
L106:00AS ELFEN SAITAMA (-PARCEIRO NAGANO (W---Sched
L106:00ALBIREX NIIGATA LA-URAWA LADIES (W)---Sched
L106:00IGA KUNOICHI (W)-VEGALTA SENDAI LAD---Sched
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned