23:15UNIVERSITARIO - SPORT BOYS WARNES1-057'00:00EMELEC - DEPORTIVO CUENCA1-048'00:00AMERICA MG - FLUMINENSE0-050'00:00CD MOTAGUA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Half Time00:00ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO - CARACAS1-049'00:00SAO PAULO - CHAPECOENSE AF1-049'00:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA0-1Half Time00:10ZAMORA FC - ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS0-1Half Time00:15MILLONARIOS - DEPORTIVO CALI0-0Half Time00:30SPORTIVO LUQUENO - DEPORTIVO SANTANI0-037'01:00ATLETICO HUILA - ONCE CALDAS0-05'01:00RACING CLUB - VELEZ SARSFIELD1-04'01:00SANTOS - TIGRES0-04'17:00KANO PILLARS - YOBE DESERT STARS0-0Post17:00PLATEAU UNITED - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00RIVERS UNITED FC - WIKKI TOURISTS0-0Post17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS - KWARA UNITED0-0Post17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - MFM FC0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - GO ROUND0-0Post17:00NASARAWA UNITED - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ABIA WARRIORS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post19:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RAD BEOGRAD0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous daySunday, 19 AugustNext day »
CA07:00CANBERRA OLYMPIC0-2CANBERRA FC0-2--Fin
SW207:00PARRAMATTA FC1-5MT DRUITT TOWN RAN1-3--Fin
BPL08:00TARINGA ROVERS1-1BRISBANE KNIGHTS1-0--Fin
Q08:00SUNSHINE COAST WAN2-0LOGAN LIGHTNING1-0--Fin
SW208:00NORTHBRIDGE FC1-1SPIRIT FC1-1--Fin
VPL08:00HEIDELBERG UNITED4-2SOUTH MELBOURNE4-0--Fin
UFL09:00STALLION FC1-1KAYA FC0-1--Fin
Q10:00BRISBANE OLYMPIC U3-0SUNSHINE COAST1-0--Fin
PL10:00KARIOBANGI SHARKS0-2SONY SUGAR---Fin
210:30SV LAFNITZ0-2SV HORN0-0--Fin
210:30ZILINA B2-1PRESOV1-0--Fin
111:00SHIMIZU S-PULSE3-3URAWA RED DIAMONDS1-1--Fin
111:00NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIG3-0SAGAN TOSU1-0--Fin
111:00V-VAREN NAGASAKI0-2CEREZO OSAKA0-1--Fin
211:00FC GIFU0-2ROASSO KUMAMOTO0-0--Fin
YV11:30MELBOURNE KNIGHTS 3-2NORTHCOTE CITY FC ---Fin
111:30KASHIMA ANTLERS1-0YOKOHAMA F. MARINO0-0--Fin
SL11:30BALESTIER KHALSA F2-2WARRIORS FC1-1--Fin
SAS12:00FC NORDSJAELLAND2-0VEJLE BOLDKLUB1-0--Fin
112:00PARNU JK VAPRUS0-4LEVADIA TALLINN0-0--Fin
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
112:00HJK HELSINKI0-0PS KEMI0-0--Fin
112:00VEGALTA SENDAI2-1GAMBA OSAKA0-1--Fin
112:00SHONAN BELLMARE0-2VISSEL KOBE0-1--Fin
112:00JUBILO IWATA2-0KASHIWA REYSOL2-0--Fin
112:00SANFRECCE HIROSHIM1-2KAWASAKI FRONTALE0-0--Fin
112:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS0-2TRAKU FK0-1--Fin
3B12:00MARITIMO B3-2GAFANHA---Fin
212:00ARGES PITESTI2-0METALOGLOBUS BUCUR1-0--Fin
KLC12:00GANGWON FC7-0INCHEON UNITED3-0--Fin
KLC12:00FC SEOUL0-2JEONBUK FC0-1--Fin
KLC12:00CHUNNAM DRAGONS6-4SUWON2-3--Fin
KL12:00GWANGJU FC2-2SEOUL E-LAND FC0-1--Fin
112:15FC UTRECHT2-0PEC ZWOLLE2-0--Fin
212:15AROUCA1-2BENFICA B1-0--Fin
PL13:00FK VITEBSK2-0FC LUCH MINSK0-0--Fin
CL13:00DALIAN TRANSCENDEN2-2MEIXIAN JUNCHENG H2-2--Fin
213:00AVARTA0-1MIDDELFART G OG BK0-0--Fin
3D13:00VATANSPOR2-2LYSTRUP IF---Fin
W213:00VILDBJERG (W)3-2FORTUNA HJORRING I---Fin
YL13:00ODENSE BK (Y)2-3MIDTJYLLAND (Y)---Fin
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
CL13:30SHANGHAI SHENXIN1-1YANBIAN1-1--Fin
CL13:30HARBIN YITENG3-0SHIJIAZHUANG EVER 1-0--Fin
CL13:30SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO3-2WUHAN ZALL FC2-0--Fin
CL13:30HEILONGJIANG LAVA 1-2HANGZHOU GREENTOWN1-0--Fin
RNE13:30BERLINER AK 071-1BISCHOFSWERDAER FV1-0--Fin
2B13:30FLEKKEROY1-1NARDO FK---Fin
R213:30KILMARNOCK1-3RANGERS0-2--Fin
SL13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI4-1SHANGHAI SHENHUA3-0--Fin
SL13:35GUANGZHOU EVERGRAN5-0TIANJIN SONGJIANG1-0--Fin
RW14:00GRODIG1-2SEEKIRCHEN1-0--Fin
CL14:00HUBEI HUAKAIER1-1BEIJING BAXY1-0--Fin
SAS14:00RANDERS FC3-0HOBRO2-0--Fin
114:00RINGOBING1-2JUMMERBUGT FC0-0--Fin
2N14:00READING (W)4-1DURHAM (W)---Fin
U2114:00WEST HAM U214-6MANCHESTER CITY U21-3--Fin
OBW14:00SV OBERACHERN3-1STUTTGART KICKERS1-1--Fin
HAM14:00TSV BUCHHOLZ1-4TSV SASEL1-1--Fin
HAM14:00VFL PINNEBERG0-2NIENDORFER TSV0-1--Fin
NIE14:00BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-1TB UPHUSEN1-0--Fin
BN14:00SC ELTERSDORF3-2JAHN FORCHHEIM1-1--Fin
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
OF14:00SV TODESFELDE1-1SV EICHEDE0-0--Fin
RW14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM)1-3FORT. DUSSELDORF I0-1--Fin
RW14:00RW ESSEN2-0FC KOLN II1-0--Fin
SL14:00KAISAR KYZYLORDA2-1ORDABASY SHYMKENT1-0--Fin
SL14:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGA2-0IRTYSH PAVLODAR2-0--Fin
PL14:00VIHIGA UNITED1-1KAKAMEGA H. BOYS---Fin
PL14:00TUSKER1-0KERICHO ZOO---Fin
PL14:00POSTA RANGERS1-0ULINZI STARS---Fin
A314:00TONSBERG5-0EGERSUND B---Fin
W114:00AVALDSNES (W)3-3GRAND BODOE (W)1-1--Fin
214:00UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ3-0ACS ENERGETICIANUL2-0--Fin
2VG14:00BK OLYMPIC2-5SAVEDALENS IF---Fin
W114:00VITTSJOE GIK (W)2-1PITEAA IF (W)1-0--Fin
R114:00BUOCHS0-2GRASSHOPPERS---Fin
114:30ARARAT0-0SHIRAK0-0--Fin
214:30KAPFENBERG3-1VORWARTS1-0--Fin
114:30ANTWERP1-1CLUB BRUGGE0-0--Fin
PL14:30BURNLEY1-3WATFORD1-1--Fin
PL14:30MANCHESTER CITY6-1HUDDERSFIELD TOWN3-1--Fin
114:30FEYENOORD3-0EXCELSIOR1-0--Fin
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
114:30EMMEN1-4AZ ALKMAAR1-3--Fin
R114:30FC FREIENBACH0-5SCHAFFHAUSEN---Fin
114:45HVIDOVRE2-1NAESTVED0-0--Fin
114:45HB KOGE1-0NYKOBING FC0-0--Fin
114:45FC ROSKILDE0-1SILKEBORG0-1--Fin
114:45THISTED4-0LYNGBY2-0--Fin
114:45VIBORG2-0FREMAD AMAGER1-0--Fin
114:45HELSINGOR0-1FREDERICIA0-1--Fin
A15:00ADUANA STARS0-2ASEC ABIDJAN0-2--Fin
A15:00V. CLUB2-0RAJA CASABLANCA0-0--Fin
B15:00HCB SONGO1-1AL MASRY0-0--Fin
C15:00CARA3-1WILLIAMSVILLE ATHL1-0--Fin
PL15:00FK SLUTSKSAKHAR1-3SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORS0-3--Fin
115:00KARVINA0-1VIKTORIA PLZEN0-1--Fin
215:00AB0-1SLAGELSE0-1--Fin
3B15:00FC ODSHERRED3-2LEDOJE-SMORUM---Fin
W215:00SUNDBY (W)2-2FARUM BK (W)---Fin
1N15:00LEICESTER CITY WFC-BRISTOL CITY FC (W---Sched
1N15:00BIRMINGHAM CITY (W0-0MANCHESTER CITY (W---Fin
1S15:00CHELSEA LADIES (W)3-1BRIGHTON AND HOVE ---Fin
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
1S15:00LONDON BEES (W)-YEOVIL TOWN (W)---Sched
2N15:00LIVERPOOL (W)0-1MANCHESTER UNITED ---Fin
2S15:00ARSENAL (W)3-1WEST HAM UNITED (W---Fin
2S15:00LEWES (W)5-0CHARLTON ATHLETIC ---Fin
115:00STRASBOURG1-1SAINT ETIENNE0-0--Fin
OWE15:00FC BRUNNINGHAUSEN2-3LR AHLEN2-0--Fin
OWE15:00SV SCHERMBECK0-1SF SIEGEN0-1--Fin
OWE15:00TUS HALTERN2-1SC WESTFALIA HERNE1-0--Fin
OWE15:00SC PADERBORN 07 II3-0FC GIEVENBECK0-0--Fin
OWE15:00TSG SPROCKHOVEL6-0GUTERSLOH2-0--Fin
OWE15:00TUS ENNEPETAL1-3ASC DORTMUND0-2--Fin
OHE15:00FSC LOHFELDEN4-0SC WALDGIRMES---Fin
OHE15:00FC EDERBERGLAND1-4SPVGG NEU ISENBURG---Fin
OHE15:00VFB GINSHEIM0-1FV BAD VILBEL---Fin
BRE15:00TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN4-2SG AUMUND VEGESACK2-0--Fin
BRE15:00BLUMENTHALER SV3-2BTS NEUSTADT2-2--Fin
BRE15:00SC BORGFELD0-2BREMER SV0-0--Fin
BRE15:00LEHER2-1OSC BREMERHAVEN1-1--Fin
NIE15:00ARMINIA HANNOVER0-3FC HAGEN/UTHLEDE0-2--Fin
NIE15:00HEESLINGER SC1-1TUS BERSENBRUCK1-1--Fin
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
BN15:00ASV VACH1-3ANSBACH0-2--Fin
BN15:00DJK DON BOSKO BAMB1-2SELIGENPORTEN1-1--Fin
RP15:00TSV EMMELSHAUSEN0-6KAISERSLAUTERN II0-3--Fin
RP15:00VFB DILLINGEN3-4ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAF2-1--Fin
ON15:00FC KLEVE0-2FC BOCHOLT0-2--Fin
ON15:00SC VELBERT2-1SC DUSSELDORF WEST0-0--Fin
ON15:00VELBERT4-0TURU DUSSELDORF1-0--Fin
ON15:00RATINGER SV2-3UNION NETTETAL2-1--Fin
ON15:00SW ESSEN0-1VFB HOMBERG0-0--Fin
ON15:00TSV MEERBUSCH4-1VFB HILDEN3-1--Fin
ON15:00TV JAHN HIESFELD2-2SPORTFREUNDE BAUMB1-1--Fin
RN15:00FC HANSA LUNEBURG0-1WERDER BREMEN II0-0--Fin
115:00VALMIERAS FK2-4RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOL0-2--Fin
215:00SOGNDAL2-3FLORO1-1--Fin
NFD15:00UNIVERSITY OF PRET1-1MBOMBELA UNITED1-1--Fin
NFD15:00JOMO COSMOS1-2AJAX CAPE TOWN0-1--Fin
NFD15:00RICHARDS BAY1-0FC CAPE TOWN---Fin
NFD15:00TS GALAXY1-1CAPE UMOYA UNITED0-0--Fin
PL15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU2-1FREE STATE STARS0-1--Fin
PL15:00BLOEMFONTEIN CELTI1-0ORLANDO PIRATES1-0--Fin
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
115:00ELFSBORG0-1IFK NORRKOPING0-0--Fin
115:00GIF SUNDSVALL0-2HACKEN0-1--Fin
215:00GAIS GOTEBORG0-2VARBERGS BOIS FC0-0--Fin
1N15:00SKELLEFTEA1-1CARLSTAD UNITED0-0--Fin
1S15:00ATVIDABERG4-0TVAAKERS IF2-0--Fin
2NG15:00OREBRO SYRIANSKA I2-3TORSLANDA---Fin
W115:00KOPPARBERGS GOETEB3-0DJURGAARDEN (W)0-0--Fin
W115:00LINKOEPINGS FC (W)5-2IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFL2-1--Fin
A15:00THUN II0-2BULLE0-1--Fin
R115:00FC DIETIKON0-4LUGANO---Fin
R115:00FC GLAND1-9LUZERN---Fin
R115:00UBERSTORF0-6ST.GALLEN---Fin
PL15:30SHARPS SHOOTING ST3-1GABORONE UTD---Fin
OHE15:30FC 1931 EDDERSHEIM4-0BUCHONIA FLIEDEN0-0--Fin
BRE15:30SFL BREMERHAVEN0-1OBERNEULAND0-1--Fin
ON15:30FSV DUISBURG0-2VFB SPELDORF0-1--Fin
ON15:30FC MONHEIM1-3SPVG SCHONNEBECK0-1--Fin
R115:30SSV JEDDELOH2-5FC HEIDENHEIM0-3--Fin
R115:30BFC DYNAMO1-9FC COLOGNE1-4--Fin
R115:301. FC LOK STENDAL0-5ARMINIA BIELEFELD0-1--Fin
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
R115:30TUS RW KOBLENZ0-5FORTUNA DUSSELDORF0-4--Fin
R115:30BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG2-1JAHN REGENSBURG0-1--Fin
R115:30TSV STEINBACH1-2AUGSBURG0-1--Fin
R115:30VIKTORIA KOLN 19041-3RASENBALLSPORT LEI1-0--Fin
R115:30ETSV WEICHE FLENSB1-0BOCHUM1-0--Fin
R115:30KARLSRUHER SC0-6HANNOVER 960-3--Fin
RN15:30HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0OLDENBURG0-0--Fin
2B15:30SKEID3-1STJORDALS BLINK---Fin
A115:30KFUM 23-2HODD 2---Fin
115:30LEGIA WARSZAWA2-1ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC1-0--Fin
115:30SPARTAK MOSCOW II2-0FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD0-0--Fin
R115:30FC FLEURIER3-1FC NIDAU---Fin
R115:30FC KLINGAU7-0FC BRAMOIS---Fin
PL15:30BARRY3-2BALA TOWN2-1--Fin
PR16:00SAN MARTIN SAN JUA1-0PATRONATO DE PARAN0-0--Fin
1S16:00OUD HEVERLEE1-1KFCO BEERSCHOT WIL1-0--Fin
A16:00INTERNACIONAL1-0PARANA CLUBE0-0--Fin
A16:00ATLETICO PR3-0FLAMENGO3-0--Fin
SAS16:00AGF1-1FC COPENHAGEN1-0--Fin
CH16:00BRENTFORD2-0SHEFFIELD WEDNESDA1-0--Fin
116:00SUNDERLAND3-0SCUNTHORPE UNITED3-0--Fin
116:00KLAKSVIK3-0EB STREYMUR1-0--Fin
116:00HB TORSHAVN4-0TB TVOROYRI3-0--Fin
116:00AB ARGIR1-1B36 TORSHAVN1-1--Fin
116:00VIKINGUR GOTU1-407 VESTUR SORVAGUR0-1--Fin
116:00NSI RUNAVIK2-0SKALA ITROTTARFELA1-0--Fin
3B16:00KAAPO5-0FC KIFFEN2-0--Fin
BS16:00JAHN REGENSUBRG II1-1SV KIRCHANSCHORING0-0--Fin
116:00FRAM REYKJAVIK0-0NJARDVIK0-0--Fin
216:00BALTIJA PANEVEZYS4-1VILNIUS VYTIS1-0--Fin
116:00US MONDORF LES BAI0-2AS JEUNESSE ESCH0-1--Fin
116:00RM HAMM BENFICA2-2UNION TITUS PETANG1-1--Fin
116:00FC ETZELLA ETTELBR2-1US RUMELANGE1-0--Fin
2A16:00MOSS1-0MJOLNER---Fin
A416:00VAREGG0-12SOTRA SPORTSKLUBB---Fin
A616:00JUNKEREN5-1LYN---Fin
A616:00GREI4-1SORTLAND---Fin
A616:00SKJERVOY0-3FRIGG---Fin
A616:00MELBO1-1FINNSNES---Fin
I16:00GUAIRENA0-0SPORTIVO TRINIDENS---Fin
I16:00RESISTENCIA1-0FULGENCIO YEGROS---Fin
R216:00HIBERNIAN3-2ROSS COUNTY1-1--Fin
116:00MURA0-1KRSKO POSAVJE0-0--Fin
1N16:00ARAMEISKA SYRIANSK0-1UMEA0-1--Fin
1N16:00ASSYRISKA FF2-4KARLSLUNDS IF HFK1-1--Fin
1S16:00KARLSKRONA AIF0-0ANGELHOLM0-0--Fin
2SS16:00ESKILSTUNA2-1VARMDO IF0-0--Fin
2NS16:00IFK MORA FK0-6SKILJEBO0-2--Fin
2N16:00PITEA7-1IFK UMEAA3-1--Fin
R116:00YVERDON0-1XAMAX---Fin
116:00DESNA2-2KARPATY2-0--Fin
W116:00NORTH CAROLINA COU0-0ORLANDO PRIDE (W)0-0--Fin
216:15MES RAFSANJAN2-2KARUN ARVAND KHORR1-0--Fin
116:25AL SADD1-1AL GARRAFA0-0--Fin
PL16:30FK NEFTCHI2-1FK QABALA1-0--Fin
116:30SPERANTA1-0DINAMO-AUTO1-0--Fin
116:30FC ZARIA0-1ZIMBRU0-0--Fin
116:30SFINTUL GHEORGHE1-0CS PETROCUB0-0--Fin
216:30SLAVOJ TREBISOV0-3LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS0-2--Fin
216:30ND ILIRIJA LJUBLJA1-1RADOMLJE0-1--Fin
CL16:30DEPORTIVO LA GUAIR1-1DEPORTIVO LARA0-0--Fin
116:45KUKESI1-1LACI1-0--Fin
116:450-10-0--Fin
116:450-10-1--Fin
116:451-01-0--Fin
116:455-01-0--Fin
116:45SC HEERENVEEN1-1VITESSE1-0--Fin
PC17:00EL PORVENIR0-2LAMADRID0-2--Fin
117:00GANDZASAR0-1ALASHKERT FC0-1--Fin
117:00LASK LINZ2-1RAPID WIEN0-0--Fin
117:00AUSTRIA WIEN4-0ADM/MODLING2-0--Fin
117:00STURM GRAZ1-1ALTACH1-0--Fin
PL17:00DINAMO MINSK0-2FK GORODEYA0-1--Fin
217:00ARDA KARDZHALI2-0PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD0-0--Fin
217:00DOBRUDZHA1-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-1--Fin
PR17:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE2-1COLO COLO0-0--Fin
217:00FK MAS TABORSKO2-2FC VLASIM1-1--Fin
PL17:00BRIGHTON3-2MANCHESTER UNITED3-1--Fin
117:00TOULOUSE2-1BORDEAUX1-0--Fin
117:00BELASICA0-2FC ACADEMY PANDEV0-0--Fin
117:00RENOVA CEPCISTE0-1VARDAR SKOPJE0-0--Fin
117:00SHKUPI SKOPJE0-0POBEDA JUNIOR0-0--Fin
117:00TRESKA0-0SHKENDIJA 790-0--Fin
W17:00VRAPCHISHTE0-1FK LABUNISHTA---Fin
117:00SABURTALO0-0DILA GORI0-0--Fin
BS17:00TSV SCHWABMUNCHEN0-3TSV RAIN/LECH0-0--Fin
BS17:00SV TUERKGUECUE ATA3-2TUS HOLZKIRCHEN2-1--Fin
RN17:00VFL OLDENBURG1-0TSV HAVELSE0-0--Fin
217:00BADERAN TEHRAN1-1SHAHIN1-1--Fin
217:00MALAVAN1-1QASHQAI0-0--Fin
217:00SAMASHA PAKDASHT6-0MACHINE SAZI FC1-0--Fin
117:00FK SPARTAKS1-2VENTSPILS0-1--Fin
117:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS4-0SPYRIS KAUNAS2-0--Fin
NL17:00NASARAWA UNITED0-0AKWA UNITED---Post
NL17:00SUNSHINE STARS0-0GO ROUND---Post
NL17:00ABIA WARRIORS0-0GABROS INTERNATION---Post
NL17:00KATSINA UNITED0-0LOBI STARS---Post
NL17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0KWARA UNITED---Post
NL17:00RIVERS UNITED FC0-0WIKKI TOURISTS---Post
NL17:00PLATEAU UNITED0-0NIGER TORNADOES---Post
NL17:00KANO PILLARS0-0YOBE DESERT STARS---Post
NL17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI0-0MFM FC---Post
117:00NACIONAL1-2MOREIRENSE0-1--Fin
117:00RIO AVE3-1MARITIMO2-0--Fin
217:00LEIXOES0-1VARZIM0-1--Fin
3D17:00SPORTING IDEAL1-2PRAIENSE---Fin
A17:00STEAUA BUCURESTI2-0SEPSI OSK0-0--Fin
217:00ASU POLITEHNICA TI0-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-0--Fin
117:00FK SPARTAK SUBOTIC1-4RADNICKI NIS0-2--Fin
217:00ROGASKA1-7DRAVA PTUJ0-4--Fin
1S17:00ODDEVOLD1-4ESKILSMINNE IF0-3--Fin
117:00STADE GABESIEN0-0ETOILE METLAOUI0-0--Fin
117:00US BEN GUERDANE2-1AS GABES0-1--Fin
117:00CA BIZERTIN1-1CS SFAXIEN1-0--Fin
PL17:00CONNAHS QUAY1-0TNS0-0--Fin
A17:15LEVSKI SOFIA2-0SEPTEMVRI SOFIA2-0--Fin
1FB17:30OLIMPIK SARAJEVO3-1IGMAN KONJIC1-1--Fin
1RS17:30ZELJEZNICAR BANJA 0-1SLOBODA MRKONJIC G0-1--Fin
217:30EKENAS IF5-0KLUBI 043-0--Fin
217:30HIFK2-2AC KAJAANI0-0--Fin
3A17:30GNISTAN3-1PEPO 12-0--Fin
3B17:30GRIFK GRANKULLA1-1SALPA1-1--Fin
3C17:30JS HERCULES1-0PK-371-0--Fin
3C17:30SC KUFU 982-1NARPES KRAFT1-0--Fin
3C17:30VIFK1-1OLS1-1--Fin
217:30SOROKSAR SC1-3DOROGI FC1-2--Fin
217:30KAZINCBARCIKAI0-0BALMAZUJVAROS0-0--Fin
217:30CEGLEDI0-0NYIREGYHAZA0-0--Fin
217:30BUDAORS2-3KAPOSVARI2-2--Fin
217:30MOSONMAGYAROVARI T0-0DUNA ASZFALT TVSE0-0--Fin
217:30MONORI SE2-3GYORI ETO0-1--Fin
217:30FK ARSENAL TIVAT1-1DECIC TUZI---Fin
217:30KOM PODGORICA1-0JEDINSTVO---Fin
217:30IGALO2-1FK BOKELJ---Fin
217:30JEZERO0-0OFK MLADOST LJESKO---Fin
217:30INDJIJA0-0FK METALAC0-0--Fin
117:30BROMMAPOJKARNA0-2AIK SOLNA0-1--Fin
117:30DJURGARDENS0-2KALMAR FF0-1--Fin
217:30HELSINGBORG2-0LANDSKRONA1-0--Fin
217:45SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR0-1OXIN ALBORZ0-1--Fin
D18:00GOR MAHIA1-2RAYON SPORT1-1--Fin
D18:00YOUNG AFRICANS2-1USM ALGER1-0--Fin
118:00GENK3-1SPORTING CHARLEROI1-1--Fin
118:00SPARTA PRAGUE2-2PRIBRAM1-1--Fin
SAS18:00BRONDBY0-1ESBJERG FB0-0--Fin
118:00FLORA TALLINN3-1TALLINNA KALEV0-0--Fin
118:00IFK MARIEHAMN0-0HONKA0-0--Fin
218:00ZALAEGERSZEG3-1BEKESCSABA1-1--Fin
PL18:00KA AKUREYRI0-1KR REYKJAVIK0-0--Fin
118:00FC VICTORIA ROSPOR2-1FC PROGRES NIEDERC0-0--Fin
118:00FC DIFFERDANGE 031-3UNA STRASSEN0-2--Fin
118:00BRANN2-0SARPSBORG 081-0--Fin
118:00STROMSGODSET1-1START0-1--Fin
118:00KRISTIANSUND BK0-2ROSENBORG0-0--Fin
118:00LILLESTROM1-1HAUGESUND1-1--Fin
118:00STABAEK3-1MOLDE2-0--Fin
118:00RANHEIM1-1SANDEFJORD0-1--Fin
218:00KONGSVINGER2-0NOTODDEN1-0--Fin
218:00NEST SOTRA1-0HAMARKAMERATENE1-0--Fin
218:00JERV1-1SANDNES0-1--Fin
218:00VIKING2-0STROMMEN1-0--Fin
218:00ULLENSAKER KISA3-2LEVANGER2-2--Fin
218:00TROMSDALEN2-2AALESUND1-1--Fin
118:00LECH POZNAN2-5WISLA KRAKOW2-1--Fin
118:00JAGIELLONIA BIALYS2-1PIAST GLIWICE1-0--Fin
218:00FAMALICAO2-0PENAFIEL1-0--Fin
3A18:00FELGUEIRAS 19321-2TROFENSE---Fin
3A18:00MONTALEGRE1-1---Fin
3A18:00MARIA DA FONTE1-1AD FAFE1-0--Fin
3A18:001-2AD LIMIANOS---Fin
3A18:00PEDRAS SALGADAS0-1ARS MARTINHO---Fin
3A18:00SC MIRANDELA5-0GDU TORCATENSE---Fin
3A18:00VIZELA3-0VILAVERDENSE FC---Fin
3A18:00MERELINENSE2-1CHAVES B---Fin
3A18:00AD OLIVEIRENSE0-2GIL VICENTE---Fin
3B18:00CINFAES1-1LOUROSA---Fin
3B18:00PAREDES3-1COIMBROES---Fin
3B18:00LOUSITANO VRSA0-1RD AGUEDA---Fin
3B18:00ESPINHO1-1SANJOANENSE---Fin
3B18:00PENALVA CASTELO3-1FC PEDRAS RUBRAS---Fin
3B18:00AMARANTE FC0-0UNIAO DA MADEIRA---Fin
3B18:00LECA0-2FC CESARENSE---Fin
3C18:00LOURES2-1SANTA IRIA---Fin
3C18:00ARC OLEIROS1-1CALDAS---Fin
3C18:00OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL0-1ANADIA---Fin
3C18:00BENFICA CASTELO BR4-1VILAFRANQUENSE---Fin
3C18:001-3UNIAO LEIRIA---Fin
3C18:00FATIMA1-1SERTANENSE---Fin
3C18:00CD ALCAINS2-2ALVERCA---Fin
3C18:00AD NOGUEIRENSE1-0TORREENSE---Fin
3D18:00FERREIRAS0-1OLIMPICO MONTIJO---Fin
3D18:00VASCO DA GAMA1-1ORIENTAL---Fin
3D18:00ARMACENENSES1-1PINHALNOVENSE---Fin
3D18:00OLHANENSE1-1LOULETANO---Fin
3D18:00SACAVENENSE2-0SC ANGRENSE---Fin
3D18:00CASA PIA0-1MOURA ATLETICO CLU---Fin
3D18:00REDONDENSE0-2REAL---Fin
3D18:001 DE DEZEMBRO0-0AMORA FC---Fin
118:00RUZOMBEROK0-2SLOVAN BRATISLAVA0-0--Fin
2SS18:00SLEIPNER1-4SYLVIA---Fin
A18:05TORINO0-1ROMA0-0--Fin
218:05VISEU3-1OLIVEIRENSE1-0--Fin
PR18:15COLON SANTA FE2-2TIGRE0-0--Fin
PD18:15GIBRALTAR PHOENIX0-2LINCOLN RED IMPS F0-0--Fin
AP18:15UNIVERSIDAD SAN MA2-0COMERCIANTES UNIDO1-0--Fin
118:15GORICA1-0DOMZALE1-0--Fin
118:15EIBAR1-2HUESCA0-2--Fin
SL18:15AKHISAR BELEDIYE G1-1RIZESPOR0-1--Fin
SL18:15ERZURUM BB1-3BESIKTAS1-0--Fin
A18:15DEMIRSPOR0-1DENIZLISPOR0-0--Fin
A18:15AFJET AFYONSPOR1-1ALTAY0-0--Fin
PL18:30SABAH FK1-4SUMQAYIT1-3--Fin
118:30RUDES1-2RIJEKA1-2--Fin
R118:301860 MUNCHEN1-3HOLSTEIN KIEL1-0--Fin
R118:30BSC HASTEDT1-11BORUSSIA MONCHENGL0-6--Fin
R118:30CARL ZEISS JENA2-4UNION BERLIN2-3--Fin
518:30HAPOEL BEER SHEVA2-1MACCABI NETANYA0-0--Fin
118:30ZORYA0-0OLIMPIK DONETSK0-0--Fin
118:30VORSKLA2-1MARIUPOL1-1--Fin
118:35LEKHWIYA0-0AL RAYYAN0-0--Fin
IFC18:43LEVSKI SOFIA-BOCA JUNIORS---Sched
PL19:00FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN0-2ZELJEZNICAR0-0--Fin
AP19:00C.S. CARTAGINES1-1SAN CARLOS0-1--Fin
CL19:00DELFIN SC1-1INDEPENDIENTE DEL 0-1--Fin
219:00BFC SIOFOK0-0BUDAFOK0-0--Fin
219:00GYIRMOT3-0VAC DUNAKANYAR2-0--Fin
219:00VASAS BUDAPEST3-3CSAKVARI FC2-0--Fin
AP19:00TOLUCA3-0CLUB TIJUANA2-0--Fin
119:00BUDUCNOST PODGORIC0-0FK LOVCEN0-0--Fin
119:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD0-0RAD BEOGRAD---Post
119:00TRENCIN3-3DUNAJSKA STREDA0-1--Fin
2B19:00MALLORCA1-0OSASUNA1-0--Fin
2B19:00OVIEDO1-1EXTREMADURA1-0--Fin
119:30PYUNIK3-1AVAN ACADEMY1-1--Fin
119:35BELENENSES2-3FC PORTO0-1--Fin
119:45TEUTA DURRES0-0FLAMURTARI0-0--Fin
120:00EUPEN2-3GENT1-2--Fin
PL20:00FK SARAJEVO4-2ZRINJSKI MOSTAR2-1--Fin
A20:00PFC LUDOGORETS RAZ1-0PFC CSKA SOFIA1-0--Fin
PR20:00UNIVERSIDAD CONCEP0-0TEMUCO0-0--Fin
SAS20:00ODENSE BK1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND0-0--Fin
PL20:00GRINDAVIK2-2STJARNAN1-0--Fin
PL20:00FYLKIR1-1FH HAFNARFJORDUR0-1--Fin
PL20:00CORK CITY1-1ST. PATRICKS ATHLE0-0--Fin
SF20:00MACCABI TEL AVIV4-1HAPOEL TEL AVIV1-1--Fin
120:00VALERENGA3-0TROMSO1-0--Fin
220:00DEPORTIVO LOS CAIM0-1DEPORTIVO HUALGAYO0-0--Fin
A20:00CFR CLUJ3-1DINAMO BUCURESTI0-0--Fin
120:00FK RADNIK SURDULIC0-1MACVA SABAC0-1--Fin
220:00BORAC CACAK1-0FK RADNICKI 19230-0--Fin
CL20:00BOSTON RIVER2-3CERRO1-2--Fin
CL20:00CLUB ATLETICO TORQ3-0RIVER PLATE2-0--Fin
CL20:00RAMPLA JUNIORS2-0RACING1-0--Fin
CL20:00CENTRO ATLETICO FE1-2DEFENSOR SPORTING1-2--Fin
R3220:10CLUB CIPOLLETTI0-2ALMAGRO0-1--Fin
120:15RAYO VALLECANO1-4SEVILLA0-3--Fin
PR20:30ALDOSIVI2-1HURACAN0-1--Fin
PBM20:30CD UAI URQUIZA1-0CA DEFENSORES UNID0-0--Fin
PC20:30BERAZATEGUI0-0DEPORTIVO ARMENIO0-0--Fin
PC20:30EXCURSIONISTAS1-2SAN MARTIN BURZACO1-1--Fin
PC20:30LEANDRO NICEFORO A1-0CA MIDLAND1-0--Fin
B20:30COBRESAL4-0SANTIAGO MORNING---Fin
B20:30DEPORTES VALDIVIA3-0ATLETICO NUBLENSE---Fin
A20:30PARMA CALCIO 19132-2UDINESE1-0--Fin
A20:30EMPOLI2-0CAGLIARI1-0--Fin
A20:30SASSUOLO1-0INTER1-0--Fin
AP20:30ACADEMIA CANTOLAO1-1FBC MELGAR1-0--Fin
120:30OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA0-3MARIBOR0-1--Fin
2B20:30ZARAGOZA2-1RAYO MAJADAHONDA2-0--Fin
A20:35BOLOGNA0-1SPAL 20130-0--Fin
SL20:45GALATASARAY1-0GOZTEPE1-0--Fin
SL20:45ALANYASPOR0-2ANKARAGUCU0-0--Fin
A20:45ESKISEHIRSPOR2-2BALIKESIRSPOR1-1--Fin
A20:45GAZIANTEP BB1-1ISTANBULSPOR1-0--Fin
B21:00AL HILAL OMDURMAN0-2RSB BERKANE0-1--Fin
C21:00DJOLIMBA0-1ENYIMBA0-0--Fin
CL21:00DESTROYERS3-0SAN JOSE3-0--Fin
A21:00VITORIA0-3PALMEIRAS0-2--Fin
A21:00CRUZEIRO1-1BAHIA0-0--Fin
A21:00BOTAFOGO RJ0-3ATLETICO MG0-0--Fin
B21:00MELIPILLA1-0DEPORTES COPIAPO---Fin
BI21:00DEPORTES QUINDIO1-2REAL CARTAGENA---Fin
121:00HAJDUK SPLIT0-2HNK GORICA0-2--Fin
121:00NIMES3-1MARSEILLE1-0--Fin
I21:00DEPORTIVO LIBERACI-DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU---Sched
CL21:00CLUB ATLETICO PENA0-0EL TANQUE SISLEY---Fin
AP21:30DEPORTIVA CARMELIT3-2UNIVERSIDAD DE COS3-0--Fin
AP21:30DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA0-0SANARATE0-0--Fin
CL21:30CERRO PORTENO0-2OLIMPIA ASUNCION0-1--Fin
121:30SANTA CLARA3-3BRAGA0-3--Fin
CL21:30METROPOLITANOS FC1-0PORTUGUESA FC0-0--Fin
CL22:00BOLIVAR3-0BLOOMING0-0--Fin
QF22:00SANTA CRUZ1-0OPERARIO FERROVIAR1-0--Fin
BI22:00BARRANQUILLA FC1-2UNION MAGDALENA---Fin
BI22:00LLANEROS FC1-1BOGOTA FC---Fin
222:00ATLETICO GRAU1-0UNIVERSIDAD CESAR 1-0--Fin
2B22:00LAS PALMAS2-0REUS1-0--Fin
CL22:00ZULIA2-1CARABOBO FC0-1--Fin
MLS22:10ATLANTA UNITED3-1COLUMBUS CREW1-0--Fin
122:15REAL MADRID2-0GETAFE1-0--Fin
PR22:30UNIVERSIDAD CATOLI2-1CURICO UNIDO1-1--Fin
BI22:30DEPOR AGUABLANCA1-2UNIVERSITARIO POPA-1-2-Fin(Ex)
AP22:30GUASTATOYA2-2COBAN IMPERIAL2-0--Fin
222:30SANTA ROSA DE ANDA2-1JUAN AURICH0-1--Fin
222:30CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1ALIANZA ATLETICO1-0--Fin
PR22:45SAN LORENZO2-2LANUS2-1--Fin
II23:00INDEPENDIENTE MEDE1-0RIONEGRO AGUILAS1-0--Fin
CL23:00NACIONAL1-0PROGRESO1-0--Fin
CL23:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA2-1ESTUDIANTES MERIDA1-1--Fin
AP23:05LIMON0-1LD ALAJUELENSE0-0--Fin
AP23:05GUADALUPE FC2-1SANTOS DE GUAPILLE0-0--Fin
AP23:05PASAQUINA0-1SANTA TECLA FC0-1--Fin
AP23:05UNIVERSITARIO DE D0-1REAL GARCILASO0-0--Fin
USL23:05SWOPE PARK RANGERS3-3RENO 1868 FC2-1--Fin
CL23:05TACHIRA0-1MONAGAS SC0-1--Fin
CL23:15UNIVERSITARIO1-0SPORT BOYS WARNES1-0--57'
AP23:15ALIANZA FC2-1CD AUDAZ1-1--Fin
A00:00AMERICA MG0-0FLUMINENSE0-0--50'
A00:00SAO PAULO1-0CHAPECOENSE AF1-0--49'
AP00:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZE0-1DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA0-1--HTime
CL00:00EMELEC1-0DEPORTIVO CUENCA1-0--48'
AP00:00CD MOTAGUA0-0CD OLIMPIA0-0--HTime
CL00:00ACADEMIA PUERTO CA1-0CARACAS1-0--49'
CL00:10ZAMORA FC0-1ESTUDIANTES DE CAR0-1--HTime
II00:15MILLONARIOS0-0DEPORTIVO CALI0-0--HTime
CL00:30SPORTIVO LUQUENO0-0DEPORTIVO SANTANI---37'
PR01:00RACING CLUB1-0VELEZ SARSFIELD---4'
B01:00RANGERS TALCA-COBRELOA---Sched
II01:00ATLETICO HUILA0-0ONCE CALDAS---5'
AP01:00SANTOS0-0TIGRES---4'
AP01:15SPORT ROSARIO-SPORT BOYS---Sched
CL01:30ORIENTE PETROLERO-JORGE WILSTERMANN---Sched
MLS01:30DC UNITED-NEW ENGLAND REV.---Sched
II03:00CD JAGUARES-SANTA FE---Sched
MLS04:00LOS ANGELES FC-COLORADO RAPIDS---Sched
USL04:00PORTLAND TIMBERS U-SEATLLE SOUNDERS F---Sched
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned