07:00GOLD COAST KNIGHTS - SWQ THUNDER4-1Fin07:00SUNSHINE COAST - BRISBANE STRIKERS0-4Fin07:05SYDNEY FC - CENTRAL COAST MARINERS1-1Fin11:00BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH (W) - SC SAND (W)Sched11:30ERZURUM BB - SIVASSPORSched11:30ALMERIA B - CARTAGENASched11:30ETAR - DUNAV RUSESched11:30SEVILLA B - LINENSESched12:00RECREATIVO HUELVA - IBIZA EIVISSASched12:00MELILLA - GRANADA BSched12:00INTER DE MADRID - LAS PALMAS ATHLETICSched12:00MALAGA B - DON BENITOSched12:00EJEA - ESPANYOL BSched12:00AD UNION ADARVE - GUIJUELOSched12:00CF PERALADA - ONTINYENSched12:00BADAJOZ - SAN FERNANDO CDSched12:00FC JUMILLA - UCAM MURCIASched12:00CELTA VIGO B - PONTEVEDRASched12:00SILKEBORG - FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSKSched12:00AC HORSENS - VENDSYSSEL FFSched12:00SHABAIL - SABAH FKSched12:00BURGOS - S.S. REYESSched12:00REAL MADRID - GIRONASched12:00FUENLABRADA - RAPIDO DE BOUZASSched12:00MALLORCA - LUGOSched12:00SPORTING GIJON B - MIRANDESSched12:15SPORTING COVILHA - PACOS FERREIRASched12:15AJAX - NAC BREDASched12:30SPAL 2013 - FIORENTINASched12:30FOOLAD KHUZESTAN - NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN FCSched12:30EAST BENGAL CLUB - CHURCHILL BROTHERSSched13:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - HANSA ROSTOCKSched13:00FRANKFURT (W) - TURBINE POTSDAM (W)Sched13:00NAESBY BK (W) - VSK AARHUS (W)Sched13:00SOCHAUX - LENSSched13:15MOTHERWELL - HEARTSSched13:30BERLINER AK 07 - BFC DYNAMOSched13:30GERMANIA HALBERSTADT - VFB AUERBACHSched13:30BUDISSA BAUTZEN - BABELSBERGSched13:30VFB LEIPZIG - FSV UNION FURSTENWALDESched13:30SUNDBY (W) - FORTUNA HJOERRING (W)Sched13:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - GREUTHER FURTHSched13:30DYNAMO DRESDEN - JAHN REGENSBURGSched13:30ARMINIA BIELEFELD - MAGDEBURGSched14:00IRAKLIS - KERKYRASched14:00APOLLON LARISSA - AIGINIAKOS FCSched14:00PLATANIAS - AE KARAISKAKISSched14:00NFC VOLOS - DOXA DRAMASSched14:00TRIKALA - APOLLON PONTOUSched14:00UKM FC - KELANTANSched14:00AITTITOS SPATON - PAS IRODOTOSSched14:00OSMANLISPOR FK - KARABUKSPORSched14:00KAYSERISPOR - GOZTEPESched14:00ALTINORDU - GAZIANTEP BBSched14:00AE SPARTI - PANACHAIKISched14:00TRABZONSPOR - ALANYASPORSched14:00JS KAIROUANAISE - ETOILE DU SAHELSched14:00RAD BEOGRAD - FK ZEMUNSched14:00DINAMO VRANJE - FK SPARTAK SUBOTICASched14:00FC VOLUNTARI - FC DUNAREA CALARASISched14:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA - SPARTAK NALCHIKSched14:00POBEDA JUNIOR - BELASICASched14:00FC ACADEMY PANDEV - TRESKASched14:00BLACKBURN ROVERS - MIDDLESBROUGHSched14:00ODENSE BK - VEJLE BOLDKLUBSched14:00LARISA - XANTHISched14:00SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - BEROESched14:00SHKENDIJA 79 - VARDAR SKOPJESched14:00BRISTOL CITY - WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERSSched14:00SGS ESSEN (W) - TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)Sched14:00WERDER BREMEN (W) - MSV DUISBURG (W)Sched14:00RABOTNICKI - RENOVA CEPCISTESched14:00VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - OBERHAUSENSched14:00SC FREIBURG (W) - BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)Sched14:00FSV ZWICKAU - CARL ZEISS JENASched14:00SILEKS - SHKUPI SKOPJESched14:30SICULA LEONZIO - VIBONESESched14:30PISA - ASDC GOZZANOSched14:30PONTEDERA - PRO VERCELLISched14:30CAVESE - VITERBESESched14:30EXCELSIOR - EMMENSched14:30FC GRONINGEN - FEYENOORDSched14:30NOVARA - PISTOIESESched14:30CATANIA - PAGANESESched14:30OLBIA - CARRARESESched14:30CUNEO - PRO PIACENZASched14:30CLUB BRUGGE - GENKSched14:30ALBISSOLA - AREZZOSched14:30QARABAG FK - FK QABALASched14:30SIENA - JUVENTUS U23Sched14:30ALESSANDRIA - ARZACHENASched14:45PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) - FLEURY MEROGIS (W)Sched14:45RANHEIM - BYASENSched15:00FUS RABAT - WYDAD CASABLANCASched15:00RAJA CASABLANCA - YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHIDSched15:00LECCE - LIVORNOSched15:00COSENZA - CREMONESESched15:00EMPOLI - SASSUOLOSched15:00HASSLEHOLMS IF - ELFSBORGSched15:00FALKENBERGS FF - OSTERS IFSched15:00GENOA - LAZIOSched15:00MALMO FF - DEGERFORSSched15:00ASSYRISKA IK - AFC UNITEDSched15:00NYKOPINGS - IFK GOTEBORGSched15:00AARAU - CHIASSOSched15:00DJURGARDENS - FREJSched15:00JABLONEC - OPAVASched15:00ANORTHOSIS - OMONIA NICOSIASched15:00OSIJEK - NK ISTRA 1961Sched15:00OESTE FC - SAO BENTOSched15:00UDINESE - CHIEVO VERONASched15:00BORDEAUX - TOULOUSESched15:00WIENER NEUSTADT - SALZBURGSched15:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - BENGALURU FCSched15:00CAEN - STRASBOURGSched15:00BAYERN MUNICH (W) - VFL WOLFSBURG (W)Sched15:00ALEMANNIA AACHEN - FORT. DUSSELDORF IISched15:00LILLE - MONTPELLIERSched15:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched15:30ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - MIEDZ LEGNICASched16:00FC PORTO B - OLIVEIRENSESched16:00BRAGA B - AROUCASched16:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA - FARENSESched16:00NUMANCIA - OSASUNASched16:00GRASSHOPPERS - XAMAXSched16:00MAFRA - ESTORILSched16:00BASEL - SIONSched16:00YOUNG BOYS - FC ZURICHSched16:00LOMMEL - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJKSched16:00SANTIAGO WANDERERS - RANGERS TALCASched16:00HUACHIPATO - O HIGGINSSched16:00BELENENSES - MARITIMOSched16:00AEL LIMASSOL - NEA SALAMISSched16:00RANDERS FC - FC COPENHAGENSched16:00MOREIRENSE - TONDELASched16:15TUDELANO - SD GERNIKASched16:15VALENCIA - ESPANYOLSched16:15LEVADIAKOS - PANAITOLIKOSSched16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - REGGINASched16:30NAVALCARNERO - REAL MADRID CASTILLASched16:30BISCEGLIE - RENDESched16:30GAZ METAN MEDIAS - SEPSI OSKSched16:30AC MONOPOLI - JUVE STABIASched16:30LEVSKI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched16:30POTENZA - ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSASched16:45DE GRAAFSCHAP - FC UTRECHTSched17:00VILLANOVENSE - MARBELLASched17:00PONFERRADINA - CORUXO F.C.Sched17:00SABADELL - VILLARREAL BSched17:00CF SALMANTINO - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA BSched17:00UE OLOT - BARCELONA BSched17:00LEONESA - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCASched17:00MURCIA - CD EL QJIDO 2012Sched17:00KASIMPASA - GALATASARAYSched17:00ADANASPOR - ISTANBULSPORSched17:00AFJET AFYONSPOR - GIRESUNSPORSched17:00BARAKALDO - IZARRASched17:00IFK NORRKOPING - IFK VARNAMOSched17:00BADALONA - VALENCIA BSched17:00ALCOYANO - EBROSched17:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU - LEVANTE BSched17:00DONCASTER ROVERS - CRYSTAL PALACESched17:00SWANSEA CITY - BRENTFORDSched17:00VIKTORIA PLZEN - SLAVIA PRAGUESched17:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - ERMIS ARADIPPOUSched17:00UP LANGREO - ARENAS GETXOSched17:00REIMS - RENNESSched17:00EL ZAMALEK - ENPPISched17:00RS GIMNASTICA - SD LEIOASched17:00CD CALAHORRA - REAL SOCIEDAD BSched17:00ARIS SALONICA - PANIONIOSSched17:00REAL UNION - LOGRONESSched17:00KILMARNOCK - CELTICSched17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - RSB BERKANESched17:15CASTELLON - CD TERUELSched17:15RAPID WIEN - HARTBERGSched17:30ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - CF TALAVERA DE LA REINASched17:30DINAMO ZAGREB - SLAVENSched18:00INTER - SAMPDORIASched18:00LEGIA WARSZAWA - CRACOVIA KRAKOWSched18:00REUS - ALMERIA0-1Fin18:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - MALAGASched18:00LEIXOES - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES BSched18:00MACCABI PETACH TIKVA - MACCABI NETANYASched18:00BAYER LEVERKUSEN - FORTUNA DUSSELDORFSched18:00ANTWERP - ANDERLECHTSched18:00ESBJERG FB - BRONDBYSched18:30CHAVES - BOAVISTASched18:30VILLARREAL - SEVILLASched18:30LUCCHESE - ENTELLASched18:30ANTIGUA GUATEMALA - DEPORTIVO MALACATECOSched18:30OLYMPIAKOS - AEK ATHENSSched18:30PIACENZA - PRO PATRIASched19:00DINAMO BUCURESTI - BOTOSANISched19:00LEONES NEGROS - CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULASched19:00PUMAS - CF AMERICASched19:30MACCABI HAIFA - HAPOEL HADERA ERANSched19:30UNION COMERCIO - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTESSched20:00MUSHUC RUNA - DEPORTIVO CUENCASched20:00ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS - LALA FCSched20:00SAN JOSE - REAL POTOSISched20:00NACIONAL POTOSI - ROYAL PARISched20:00ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON - CERCLE BRUGESSched20:30LAS PALMAS - SPORTING GIJONSched20:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA - DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRASched20:30CASERTANA - MATERA3-0Fin20:30AMERICA RJ - NOVA IGUACUSched20:30SSC NAPOLI - TORINOSched20:45REAL BETIS - ALAVESSched21:00SPORTING CP - BRAGASched21:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA - SANARATESched21:00SAINT ETIENNE - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched21:00CERRO LARGO - DANUBIOSched21:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA - DEPORTIVO LARASched21:00TRUJILLANOS FC - METROPOLITANOS FCSched21:00FERROVIARIA - PALMEIRASSched21:00RACING - CERROSched21:00BOSTON RIVER - PLAZA COLONIASched21:00SPEZIA - HELLAS VERONASched21:00TRISTAN SUAREZ - FLANDRIASched21:00ATLANTA - ACASSUSOSched21:00AMERICA MG - CRUZEIROSched21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUYSched21:00COMUNICACIONES - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched21:00SOL DE MAYO - SANSINENA BBSched21:00ALMAGRO - GIMNASIA MENDOZASched21:00ATLETICO PARANA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTOSched21:05COLEGIALES - BARRACAS CENTRALSched21:10ROSARIO CENTRAL - TIGRESched21:10TALLERES - HURACANSched21:30ZULIA - ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLOSched22:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA - TACHIRASched22:00CUCUTA DEPORTIVO - ATLETICO BUCARAMANGASched22:00PASAQUINA - ALIANZA FCSched22:00REAL DE MINAS - CD VIDASched22:00FBC MELGAR - DEPORTIVO MUNICIPALSched22:00DEPORTIVO PASTO - CD JAGUARESSched22:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched22:00DEPORTES VALDIVIA - Sched22:00PATRIOTAS - SANTA FESched22:00ATLETICO NACIONAL - LA EQUIDADSched22:00DEPORTES COPIAPO - DEPORTES LA SERENASched22:00TOLIMA - ENVIGADOSched22:00DEPORTIVO CALI - UNION MAGDALENASched22:05LIMON - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched22:15CD AUDAZ - CD FASSched22:15JOCORO FC - LUIS ANGEL FIRPOSched22:15JORGE WILSTERMANN - THE STRONGESTSched22:15EMELEC - FUERZO AMARILLA SCSched22:30INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - DEPORTIVO MORONSched23:00CD SONSONATE - CD AGUILASched23:00CD OLIMPIA - REAL ESPANASched23:00LOBOS DE LA BUAP - QUERETARO FCSched23:00OLIMPIA ASUNCION - CERRO PORTENOSched23:00PLATENSE FC - JUTICALPASched23:00SANTA TECLA FC - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched23:00UNION ESPANOLA - COLO COLOSched23:00UNION DE SUNCHALES - CASD CAMIONEROSSched23:00GIMNASIA Y TIRO - CRUCERO DEL NORTESched23:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULOSched23:00JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU - SPORTIVO LAS PAREJASSched23:20BOCA JUNIORS - LANUSSched23:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - CLUB ATLETICO PENAROLSched00:05GUADALUPE FC - LD ALAJUELENSESched00:30DESTROYERS - ORIENTE PETROLEROSched00:30DELFIN SC - GUAYAQUIL CITYSched00:30DESAMPARADOS - CA CHACO FOR EVERSched01:00SAN CARLOS - DEPORTIVA CARMELITASched01:00TAMPICO MADERO - CIMARRONES DE SONORASched01:00CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO - DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHOSched01:00ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO - DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMANSched01:00SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIOSched01:00OLIMPO - CA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANOSched01:30AUDAX ITALIANO - ANTOFAGASTASched01:30BANFIELD - RIVER PLATESched13:30ZOB AHAN - SAIPA0-0Post
Matches: All
Sort by: Time
Goal sound: Bell
L K/OHOME TEAMSCAWAY TEAMHTETPEN1X2ST
« Previous daySunday, 17 FebruaryNext day »
Q07:00SUNSHINE COAST0-4BRISBANE STRIKERS0-2--Fin
Q07:00GOLD COAST KNIGHTS4-1SWQ THUNDER3-1--Fin
AL07:05SYDNEY FC1-1CENTRAL COAST MARI0-1--Fin
W111:00BORUSSIA MONCHENGL-SC SAND (W)---Sched
A11:30ETAR-DUNAV RUSE---Sched
B411:30ALMERIA B-CARTAGENA---Sched
B411:30SEVILLA B-LINENSE---Sched
SL11:30ERZURUM BB-SIVASSPOR---Sched
PL12:00SHABAIL-SABAH FK---Sched
SAS12:00AC HORSENS-VENDSYSSEL FF---Sched
IFC12:00SILKEBORG-FC YENISEY KRASNOY---Sched
112:00REAL MADRID-GIRONA---Sched
212:00MALLORCA-LUGO---Sched
B112:00AD UNION ADARVE-GUIJUELO---Sched
B112:00INTER DE MADRID-LAS PALMAS ATHLETI---Sched
B112:00BURGOS-S.S. REYES---Sched
B112:00FUENLABRADA-RAPIDO DE BOUZAS---Sched
B112:00CELTA VIGO B-PONTEVEDRA---Sched
B212:00SPORTING GIJON B-MIRANDES---Sched
B312:00EJEA-ESPANYOL B---Sched
Play on the biggest online platform with a 100% bonus!
B312:00CF PERALADA-ONTINYEN---Sched
B412:00RECREATIVO HUELVA-IBIZA EIVISSA---Sched
B412:00MELILLA-GRANADA B---Sched
B412:00BADAJOZ-SAN FERNANDO CD---Sched
B412:00FC JUMILLA-UCAM MURCIA---Sched
B412:00MALAGA B-DON BENITO---Sched
112:15AJAX-NAC BREDA---Sched
212:15SPORTING COVILHA-PACOS FERREIRA---Sched
I12:30EAST BENGAL CLUB-CHURCHILL BROTHERS---Sched
112:30FOOLAD KHUZESTAN-NAFT MASJED SOLEYM---Sched
A12:30SPAL 2013-FIORENTINA---Sched
Q13:00NAESBY BK (W)-VSK AARHUS (W)---Sched
213:00SOCHAUX-LENS---Sched
III13:00WURZBURGER KICKERS-HANSA ROSTOCK---Sched
W113:00FRANKFURT (W)-TURBINE POTSDAM (W---Sched
PL13:15MOTHERWELL-HEARTS---Sched
Q13:30SUNDBY (W)-FORTUNA HJOERRING ---Sched
II13:30ARMINIA BIELEFELD-MAGDEBURG---Sched
II13:30DYNAMO DRESDEN-JAHN REGENSBURG---Sched
II13:30HOLSTEIN KIEL-GREUTHER FURTH---Sched
Best sign up bonus in the market! 100% up to 100€ from Bet365!
RNE13:30GERMANIA HALBERSTA-VFB AUERBACH---Sched
RNE13:30BERLINER AK 07-BFC DYNAMO---Sched
RNE13:30VFB LEIPZIG-FSV UNION FURSTENW---Sched
RNE13:30BUDISSA BAUTZEN-BABELSBERG---Sched
113:30ZOB AHAN0-0SAIPA---Post
A14:00SEPTEMVRI SOFIA-BEROE---Sched
SAS14:00ODENSE BK-VEJLE BOLDKLUB---Sched
CH14:00BLACKBURN ROVERS-MIDDLESBROUGH---Sched
R1614:00BRISTOL CITY-WOLVERHAMPTON WAND---Sched
114:00RABOTNICKI-RENOVA CEPCISTE---Sched
114:00SILEKS-SHKUPI SKOPJE---Sched
114:00FC ACADEMY PANDEV-TRESKA---Sched
114:00SHKENDIJA 79-VARDAR SKOPJE---Sched
114:00POBEDA JUNIOR-BELASICA---Sched
III14:00FSV ZWICKAU-CARL ZEISS JENA---Sched
RW14:00VIKTORIA KOLN 1904-OBERHAUSEN---Sched
W114:00SC FREIBURG (W)-BAYER LEVERKUSEN (---Sched
W114:00WERDER BREMEN (W)-MSV DUISBURG (W)---Sched
W114:00SGS ESSEN (W)-TSG 1899 HOFFENHEI---Sched
SL14:00LARISA-XANTHI---Sched
Join the world's biggest sports exchange and claim your 20€ bonus!
FL14:00IRAKLIS-KERKYRA---Sched
FL14:00APOLLON LARISSA-AIGINIAKOS FC---Sched
FL14:00PLATANIAS-AE KARAISKAKIS---Sched
FL14:00AITTITOS SPATON-PAS IRODOTOS---Sched
FL14:00TRIKALA-APOLLON PONTOU---Sched
FL14:00NFC VOLOS-DOXA DRAMAS---Sched
FL14:00AE SPARTI-PANACHAIKI---Sched
IFC14:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA-SPARTAK NALCHIK---Sched
PL14:00UKM FC-KELANTAN---Sched
A14:00FC VOLUNTARI-FC DUNAREA CALARAS---Sched
114:00DINAMO VRANJE-FK SPARTAK SUBOTIC---Sched
114:00RAD BEOGRAD-FK ZEMUN---Sched
114:00JS KAIROUANAISE-ETOILE DU SAHEL---Sched
SL14:00TRABZONSPOR-ALANYASPOR---Sched
SL14:00KAYSERISPOR-GOZTEPE---Sched
A14:00OSMANLISPOR FK-KARABUKSPOR---Sched
A14:00ALTINORDU-GAZIANTEP BB---Sched
PL14:30QARABAG FK-FK QABALA---Sched
114:30CLUB BRUGGE-GENK---Sched
LPA14:30NOVARA-PISTOIESE---Sched
Get your 50€ bonus from one of the UK's top bookmakers!
LPA14:30PISA-ASDC GOZZANO---Sched
LPA14:30OLBIA-CARRARESE---Sched
LPA14:30PONTEDERA-PRO VERCELLI---Sched
LPA14:30ALESSANDRIA-ARZACHENA---Sched
LPA14:30CUNEO-PRO PIACENZA---Sched
LPA14:30ALBISSOLA-AREZZO---Sched
LPA14:30SIENA-JUVENTUS U23---Sched
LPC14:30CATANIA-PAGANESE---Sched
LPC14:30SICULA LEONZIO-VIBONESE---Sched
LPC14:30CAVESE-VITERBESE---Sched
114:30FC GRONINGEN-FEYENOORD---Sched
114:30EXCELSIOR-EMMEN---Sched
W114:45PARIS SAINT GERMAI-FLEURY MEROGIS (W)---Sched
IFC14:45RANHEIM-BYASEN---Sched
QF15:00WIENER NEUSTADT-SALZBURG---Sched
PA15:00OESTE FC-SAO BENTO---Sched
115:00OSIJEK-NK ISTRA 1961---Sched
115:00ANORTHOSIS-OMONIA NICOSIA---Sched
115:00JABLONEC-OPAVA---Sched
115:00LILLE-MONTPELLIER---Sched
By far the best odds in the market and 25€ bonus for new players!
115:00BORDEAUX-TOULOUSE---Sched
115:00CAEN-STRASBOURG---Sched
RW15:00ALEMANNIA AACHEN-FORT. DUSSELDORF I---Sched
W115:00BAYERN MUNICH (W)-VFL WOLFSBURG (W)---Sched
ISL15:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC-BENGALURU FC---Sched
A15:00EMPOLI-SASSUOLO---Sched
A15:00GENOA-LAZIO---Sched
A15:00UDINESE-CHIEVO VERONA---Sched
B15:00LECCE-LIVORNO---Sched
B15:00COSENZA-CREMONESE---Sched
GNF15:00RAJA CASABLANCA-YOUSSOUFIA BERRECH---Sched
GNF15:00FUS RABAT-WYDAD CASABLANCA---Sched
G215:00ASSYRISKA IK-AFC UNITED---Sched
G315:00MALMO FF-DEGERFORS---Sched
G315:00FALKENBERGS FF-OSTERS IF---Sched
G715:00HASSLEHOLMS IF-ELFSBORG---Sched
G715:00DJURGARDENS-FREJ---Sched
G815:00NYKOPINGS-IFK GOTEBORG---Sched
215:00AARAU-CHIASSO---Sched
I15:30EINTRACHT FRANKFUR-BORUSSIA MONCHENGL---Sched
Bet with Paddy Power on sports and races with €50 bonus!
115:30ZAGLEBIE LUBIN-MIEDZ LEGNICA---Sched
2S16:00LOMMEL-KFCO BEERSCHOT WIL---Sched
PR16:00HUACHIPATO-O HIGGINS---Sched
B16:00SANTIAGO WANDERERS-RANGERS TALCA---Sched
116:00AEL LIMASSOL-NEA SALAMIS---Sched
SAS16:00RANDERS FC-FC COPENHAGEN---Sched
116:00BELENENSES-MARITIMO---Sched
116:00MOREIRENSE-TONDELA---Sched
216:00FC PORTO B-OLIVEIRENSE---Sched
216:00BRAGA B-AROUCA---Sched
216:00MAFRA-ESTORIL---Sched
216:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA-FARENSE---Sched
216:00NUMANCIA-OSASUNA---Sched
SL16:00YOUNG BOYS-FC ZURICH---Sched
SL16:00GRASSHOPPERS-XAMAX---Sched
SL16:00BASEL-SION---Sched
SL16:15LEVADIAKOS-PANAITOLIKOS---Sched
116:15VALENCIA-ESPANYOL---Sched
B216:15TUDELANO-SD GERNIKA---Sched
A16:30LEVSKI SOFIA-LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV---Sched
Sign up with the promo code FB50 and get your 50€ bonus!
LPC16:30BISCEGLIE-RENDE---Sched
LPC16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-REGGINA---Sched
LPC16:30AC MONOPOLI-JUVE STABIA---Sched
LPC16:30POTENZA-ASD CITTA DI SIRAC---Sched
A16:30GAZ METAN MEDIAS-SEPSI OSK---Sched
B116:30NAVALCARNERO-REAL MADRID CASTI---Sched
116:45DE GRAAFSCHAP-FC UTRECHT---Sched
117:00DOXA KATOKOPIA-ERMIS ARADIPPOU---Sched
117:00VIKTORIA PLZEN-SLAVIA PRAGUE---Sched
PL17:00EL ZAMALEK-ENPPI---Sched
R1617:00DONCASTER ROVERS-CRYSTAL PALACE---Sched
R1617:00SWANSEA CITY-BRENTFORD---Sched
117:00REIMS-RENNES---Sched
SL17:00ARIS SALONICA-PANIONIOS---Sched
GNF17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA-RSB BERKANE---Sched
PL17:00KILMARNOCK-CELTIC---Sched
B117:00LEONESA-UNIONISTAS DE SALA---Sched
B117:00PONFERRADINA-CORUXO F.C.---Sched
B117:00CF SALMANTINO-DEPORTIVO LA CORUN---Sched
B217:00UP LANGREO-ARENAS GETXO---Sched
Join the world's best sports bookmaker for 2012 and get a 25€ bonus!
B217:00CD CALAHORRA-REAL SOCIEDAD B---Sched
B217:00RS GIMNASTICA-SD LEIOA---Sched
B217:00REAL UNION-LOGRONES---Sched
B217:00BARAKALDO-IZARRA---Sched
B317:00ALCOYANO-EBRO---Sched
B317:00UE OLOT-BARCELONA B---Sched
B317:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU-LEVANTE B---Sched
B317:00BADALONA-VALENCIA B---Sched
B317:00SABADELL-VILLARREAL B---Sched
B417:00MURCIA-CD EL QJIDO 2012---Sched
B417:00VILLANOVENSE-MARBELLA---Sched
G217:00IFK NORRKOPING-IFK VARNAMO---Sched
SL17:00KASIMPASA-GALATASARAY---Sched
A17:00AFJET AFYONSPOR-GIRESUNSPOR---Sched
A17:00ADANASPOR-ISTANBULSPOR---Sched
QF17:15RAPID WIEN-HARTBERG---Sched
B317:15CASTELLON-CD TERUEL---Sched
117:30DINAMO ZAGREB-SLAVEN---Sched
B417:30ATLETICO SANLUQUEN-CF TALAVERA DE LA ---Sched
118:00ANTWERP-ANDERLECHT---Sched
SAS18:00ESBJERG FB-BRONDBY---Sched
I18:00BAYER LEVERKUSEN-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF---Sched
118:00MACCABI PETACH TIK-MACCABI NETANYA---Sched
A18:00INTER-SAMPDORIA---Sched
118:00LEGIA WARSZAWA-CRACOVIA KRAKOW---Sched
218:00LEIXOES-VITORIA DE GUIMARA---Sched
218:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA-MALAGA---Sched
218:00REUS0-1ALMERIA---Fin
SL18:30OLYMPIAKOS-AEK ATHENS---Sched
CL18:30ANTIGUA GUATEMALA-DEPORTIVO MALACATE---Sched
LPA18:30LUCCHESE-ENTELLA---Sched
LPA18:30PIACENZA-PRO PATRIA---Sched
118:30CHAVES-BOAVISTA---Sched
118:30VILLARREAL-SEVILLA---Sched
CL19:00PUMAS-CF AMERICA---Sched
ACL19:00LEONES NEGROS-CAFETALEROS DE TAP---Sched
A19:00DINAMO BUCURESTI-BOTOSANI---Sched
119:30MACCABI HAIFA-HAPOEL HADERA ERAN---Sched
AP19:30UNION COMERCIO-UNIVERSITARIO DE D---Sched
120:00ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCR-CERCLE BRUGES---Sched
AP20:00SAN JOSE-REAL POTOSI---Sched
AP20:00NACIONAL POTOSI-ROYAL PARI---Sched
20:00MUSHUC RUNA-DEPORTIVO CUENCA---Sched
AP20:00ESTUDIANTES DE CAR-LALA FC---Sched
PO20:30AMERICA RJ-NOVA IGUACU---Sched
A20:30SSC NAPOLI-TORINO---Sched
LPC20:30CASERTANA3-0MATERA---Fin
220:30LAS PALMAS-SPORTING GIJON---Sched
AP20:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA-DEPORTIVO LA GUAIR---Sched
120:45REAL BETIS-ALAVES---Sched
PBM21:00TRISTAN SUAREZ-FLANDRIA---Sched
PBM21:00COMUNICACIONES-CLUB ATLETICO ESTU---Sched
PBM21:00ATLANTA-ACASSUSO---Sched
BT21:00ALMAGRO-GIMNASIA MENDOZA---Sched
BT21:00GUILLERMO BROWN-GIMNASIA JUJUY---Sched
FAR21:00ATLETICO PARANA-DEFENSORES DE PRON---Sched
PGA21:00SOL DE MAYO-SANSINENA BB---Sched
MIN21:00AMERICA MG-CRUZEIRO---Sched
PA21:00FERROVIARIA-PALMEIRAS---Sched
121:00SAINT ETIENNE-PARIS SAINT GERMAI---Sched
CL21:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA-SANARATE---Sched
B21:00SPEZIA-HELLAS VERONA---Sched
121:00SPORTING CP-BRAGA---Sched
AP21:00RACING-CERRO---Sched
AP21:00CERRO LARGO-DANUBIO---Sched
AP21:00BOSTON RIVER-PLAZA COLONIA---Sched
AP21:00TRUJILLANOS FC-METROPOLITANOS FC---Sched
AP21:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA-DEPORTIVO LARA---Sched
PBM21:05COLEGIALES-BARRACAS CENTRAL---Sched
PR21:10ROSARIO CENTRAL-TIGRE---Sched
PR21:10TALLERES-HURACAN---Sched
AP21:30ZULIA-ACADEMIA PUERTO CA---Sched
B22:00DEPORTES COPIAPO-DEPORTES LA SERENA---Sched
B22:00DEPORTES VALDIVIA----Sched
I22:00DEPORTIVO PASTO-CD JAGUARES---Sched
I22:00CUCUTA DEPORTIVO-ATLETICO BUCARAMAN---Sched
I22:00ATLETICO NACIONAL-LA EQUIDAD---Sched
I22:00PATRIOTAS-SANTA FE---Sched
I22:00TOLIMA-ENVIGADO---Sched
I22:00DEPORTIVO CALI-UNION MAGDALENA---Sched
CL22:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZE-CLUB SPORT HEREDIA---Sched
CL22:00PASAQUINA-ALIANZA FC---Sched
CL22:00REAL DE MINAS-CD VIDA---Sched
AP22:00FBC MELGAR-DEPORTIVO MUNICIPA---Sched
AP22:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA-TACHIRA---Sched
CL22:05LIMON-UNIVERSIDAD DE COS---Sched
AP22:15JORGE WILSTERMANN-THE STRONGEST---Sched
22:15EMELEC-FUERZO AMARILLA SC---Sched
CL22:15CD AUDAZ-CD FAS---Sched
CL22:15JOCORO FC-LUIS ANGEL FIRPO---Sched
BT22:30INDEPENDIENTE RIVA-DEPORTIVO MORON---Sched
FAR23:00JUVENTUD UNIDA GUA-SPORTIVO LAS PAREJ---Sched
FAR23:00GIMNASIA Y TIRO-CRUCERO DEL NORTE---Sched
PGA23:00UNION DE SUNCHALES-CASD CAMIONEROS---Sched
PA23:00CORINTHIANS-SAO PAULO---Sched
PR23:00UNION ESPANOLA-COLO COLO---Sched
CL23:00CD SONSONATE-CD AGUILA---Sched
CL23:00SANTA TECLA FC-MUNICIPAL LIMENO---Sched
CL23:00PLATENSE FC-JUTICALPA---Sched
CL23:00CD OLIMPIA-REAL ESPANA---Sched
CL23:00LOBOS DE LA BUAP-QUERETARO FC---Sched
AP23:00OLIMPIA ASUNCION-CERRO PORTENO---Sched
PR23:20BOCA JUNIORS-LANUS---Sched
AP23:30DEFENSOR SPORTING-CLUB ATLETICO PENA---Sched
CL00:05GUADALUPE FC-LD ALAJUELENSE---Sched
PGB00:30DESAMPARADOS-CA CHACO FOR EVER---Sched
AP00:30DESTROYERS-ORIENTE PETROLERO---Sched
00:30DELFIN SC-GUAYAQUIL CITY---Sched
BT01:00OLIMPO-CA DEFENSORES DE B---Sched
FAR01:00SPORTIVO ESTUDIANT-JUVENTUD UNIDA UNI---Sched
PGA01:00CLUB ATLETICO ALVA-DEF. BELGRANO VILL---Sched
PGB01:00ESTUDIANTES RIO CU-DEPORTIVO SAN JORG---Sched
CL01:00SAN CARLOS-DEPORTIVA CARMELIT---Sched
ACL01:00TAMPICO MADERO-CIMARRONES DE SONO---Sched
PR01:30BANFIELD-RIVER PLATE---Sched
PR01:30AUDAX ITALIANO-ANTOFAGASTA---Sched
Sched: Scheduled, HTime: Half time, Extra: Extra time, Pen: Penalties, Fin(Ex): Final after extra time, Fin(Pe): Final after penalties, Post: Postponed, Intr: Interrupted, Abd: Abandoned